29 U.S.C.
§1168. Regulations
The Secretary may prescribe regulations to carry out the provisions of this part.
(Pub. L. 93–406, title I, §608, as added Pub. L. 99–272, title X, §10002(a), Apr. 7, 1986, 100 Stat. 231.)