49 U.S.C.
§11327. Supplemental orders
When cause exists, the Board may make appropriate orders supplemental to an order made in a proceeding under sections 11322 through 11326 of this title.
(Added Pub. L. 104–88, title I, §102(a), Dec. 29, 1995, 109 Stat. 843.)
Prior Provisions
Provisions similar to those in this section were contained in section 11351 of this title prior to the general amendment of this subtitle by Pub. L. 104–88, §102(a).