POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements; Priority Mail Express

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: July 15, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with Postal Regulatory Commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC Docket No. | K Docket No.
07/07/26 | PM-GA 1032 | MC2026-296 | K2026-293
07/08/26 | PM-GA 1033 | MC2026-297 | K2026-294
07/09/26 | PM-GA 1034 | MC2026-298 | K2026-295
07/10/26 | PM-GA 1035 | MC2026-301 | K2026-297

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-14191 Filed 7-14-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P