POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: July 1, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with Postal Regulatory Commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC docket No. | K docket No.
06/22/26 | PM-GA 1020 | MC2026-280 | K2026-277
06/22/26 | PM-GA 1021 | MC2026-281 | K2026-278
06/23/26 | PM-GA 1022 | MC2026-282 | K2026-279
06/23/26 | PM-GA 1023 | MC2026-283 | K2026-280
06/23/26 | PM-GA 1024 | MC2026-284 | K2026-281
06/24/26 | PM-GA 1025 | MC2026-285 | K2026-282
06/24/26 | PM-GA 1026 | MC2026-286 | K2026-283

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-13222 Filed 6-30-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P