DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY

Office of the Comptroller of the Currency

12 CFR Parts 34 and 160

[Docket ID OCC-2025-0736]

RIN 1557-AF46

Real Estate Lending Escrow Accounts

In rule document 2026-10036 beginning on page 29340 in the issue of Tuesday, May 19, 2026, make the following correction:

On page 29340, in the first column, the heading should read as set forth above.

[FR Doc. C1-2026-10036 Filed 6-26-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 0099-10-D