POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: June 24, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with postal regulatory commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC docket No. | K docket No.
06/11/26 | PM-GA 1012 | MC2026-272 | K2026-269
06/12/26 | PM-GA 1013 | MC2026-273 | K2026-270
06/12/26 | PM-GA 1014 | MC2026-274 | K2026-271
06/15/26 | PM-GA 1015 | MC2026-275 | K2026-272
06/15/26 | PM-GA 1016 | MC2026-276 | K2026-273
06/16/26 | PM-GA 1017 | MC2026-277 | K2026-274
06/16/26 | PM-GA 1018 | MC2026-278 | K2026-275
06/16/26 | PM-GA 1019 | MC2026-279 | K2026-276

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-12618 Filed 6-23-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P