DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

Agricultural Marketing Service

7 CFR Part 1205

[Doc. No. AMS-CN-26-0397]

Cotton Board Rules and Regulations: Adjusting Supplemental Assessment on Imports (2025 Amendments)

AGENCY: Agricultural Marketing Service, Department of Agriculture (USDA).

ACTION: Proposed rule.

SUMMARY: The Agricultural Marketing Service (AMS) is proposing to amend the Cotton Board Rules and Regulations to decrease the value assigned to imported cotton for the purposes of calculating supplemental assessments collected for use by the Cotton Research and Promotion Program. This amendment is required each year to ensure that assessments collected on imported cotton, and the cotton content of imported products, will be the same as those paid on domestically produced cotton. In addition, AMS is updating the Import Assessment Table to account for changes since the last assessment adjustment in 2024.

DATES: Comments must be received by July 23, 2026.

ADDRESSES: Interested persons are invited to submit written comments concerning this proposed rule. Comments may be sent to Cotton Research and Promotion, Cotton and Tobacco Program, AMS, USDA, 3275 Appling Road, Memphis, Tennessee 38133 or via the internet at: https://www.regulations.gov. All comments should reference the document number and the date and page number of this issue of the Federal Register. Comments submitted in response to this proposed rule will be included in the record and will be made available to the public and can be viewed at: https://www.regulations.gov. Please be advised that the identity of the individuals or entities submitting the comments will be made public on the internet at the address provided above.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sue Coleman, Branch Chief, Research and Promotion, Cotton and Tobacco Program, AMS, USDA, 3275 Appling Road, Memphis, Tennessee 38133; telephone (901) 384-3000; facsimile (901) 384-3033; or email at CottonRP@usda.gov.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

A. Background

Amendments to the Cotton Research and Promotion Act (7 U.S.C. 2101-2118) (Act) were enacted by Congress under subtitle G of title XIX of the Food, Agriculture, Conservation, and Trade Act of 1990 (Pub. L. 101-624, 104 Stat. 3909, November 28, 1990). These amendments contained two provisions that authorized changes in the funding procedures for the Cotton Research and Promotion Program. These provisions provided for: (1) the assessment of imported cotton and cotton products; and (2) termination of refunds to cotton producers. (Prior to the 1990 amendments to the Act, producers could request assessment refunds.)

As amended, the Cotton Research and Promotion Order (7 CFR part 1205) (Order) was approved by producers and importers voting in a referendum held July 17-26, 1991, and the amended Order was published in the Federal Register on December 10, 1991 (56 FR 64470). A proposed rule implementing the amended Order was published in the Federal Register on December 17, 1991 (56 FR 65450). Implementing rules were published on July 1 and 2, 1992 (57 FR 29181) and (57 FR 29431), respectively.

This proposed rule amends the value assigned to imported cotton in the Cotton Board Rules and Regulations (7 CFR 1205.510(b)(2)) (Regulations) that is used to determine the Cotton Research and Promotion assessment on imported cotton and cotton in cotton-containing products. The total rate of assessment levied on cotton imports is the sum of two parts. The first part of the assessment is based on the weight of cotton imported, levied at a rate of $1 per bale of cotton, which is subsequently converted to a fixed amount per kilogram to facilitate the U.S. Customs Service. For the purposes herein, a bale of cotton is equivalent to 500 pounds, or 226.8 kilograms. The second part of the import assessment (referred to as the supplemental assessment) is levied at a rate of five-tenths of one percent of the historical value of domestically produced cotton.

Section 1205.510(b)(2) of the Regulations provides for assigning the 12-month average of monthly weighted average prices received by U.S. farmers for Upland cotton to represent the value of imported cotton. The source for the weighted average price statistic is Cotton and Cottonseed Market Year Average Prices Received, Agricultural Prices (September 2025), a publication of the National Agricultural Statistics Service (NASS) of the U.S. Department of Agriculture. Use of the NASS weighted average price figure in the calculation of supplemental assessments on imported cotton and cotton in cotton-containing products yields an assessment that is the same as the assessment that is paid on domestically produced cotton.

The marketing year for cotton is defined by NASS as the period August 1 to July 31. As such, the NASS 2024 marketing year for cotton pricing began August 1, 2024, and ended July 31, 2025. Further, in computing the weighted average, NASS uses monthly prices and marketings that are expressed in a statistical bale weight of 480-pound net weight; therefore, a factor of 1.04167 (500/480) is utilized to convert the figure to a 500-pound net weight bale.

To determine the revised total rate of assessment, as proposed herein, the formula employed is as follows: ¹

¹ Results are rounded for ease of presentation. Totals may not sum due to rounding.

One bale equals 500 pounds.

One kilogram (kg) equals 2.2046 pounds.

One pound equals 0.453592 kg.

One Dollar per Bale Assessment Converted to Kilograms

A 500-pound bale equals 226.8 kg. (500 × 0.453592).

The $1 per bale assessment equals $0.002 per pound (0.2 cents per pound) ($1/500) or $0.004409 per kg (0.4409 cents per kg) ($1/226.8).

Supplemental Assessment of 5/10 of One Percent of the Value of the Cotton Converted to Kilograms

As calculated by NASS, the 2024 marketing year weighted average price received by United States producers for Upland cotton was $0.632 per pound.

That amount, converted to account for 500-pound bales, equals $0.658 ($0.632 × 1.04167).

That value, converted to kilograms, equals $1.4506 per kg ($0.658 × 2.2046).

Five tenths of one percent of that amount equals a $0.007253 per kg (0.7253 cents per kg) (1.4506 × 0.005) supplemental assessment.

Total Rate of Assessment

Therefore, the total rate of assessment per kilogram of raw cotton is the sum of the $1 per bale equivalent assessment ($0.004409 per kg) and the supplemental assessment ($0.007253 per kg), which equals $0.011662 per kg (1.1662 cents per kg).

The current total rate of assessment is 1.3247 cents per kg for imported cotton or cotton in cotton-containing products. The revised total rate of assessment, as proposed in this rule, would be 1.1662 cents per kg, a decrease of 0.1585 cents per kg. This reflects the decrease in the average of monthly weighted average prices of Upland cotton received by U.S. farmers during the NASS marketing year August 1, 2024, to July 31, 2025, which represents the 12-month period.

The Import Assessment Table in § 1205.510(b)(3) of the Order indicates the total rate of assessment in cents per kilogram due for each Harmonized Tariff Schedule of the United States (HTS) number that is subject to assessment. The United States International Trade Commission modifies the HTS, which is published at https://hts.usitc.gov. In this rule, AMS is proposing to amend the Import Assessment Table to revise the total rate of assessment to account for the change in the supplemental assessment rate. This table must be revised each year to reflect the change to the supplemental assessment rate and any changes to the HTS numbers and respective conversion factors.

The conversion factors are provided by the Economic Research Service (ERS) to reflect estimates of the cotton raw-fiber content by HTS number. The factors are derived from information obtained from textile industry contacts to estimate the amount of raw fiber required, including losses during the manufacturing process, to make each finished textile product (raw-fiber-equivalent quantity). ERS publishes the resulting raw-fiber-equivalent data in the Cotton and Wool Outlook and in the Cotton and Wool Yearbook.

AMS believes that these amendments are necessary to ensure that assessments collected on imported cotton and the cotton in cotton-containing products are the same as those paid on domestically produced cotton. Accordingly, changes reflected in the rule should be adopted and implemented as soon as possible, since it is required by regulation.

B. Rulemaking Analyses

Executive Order 12866

This action is exempt from the Office of Management and Budget (OMB) review process required by Executive Order 12866. This rule amends an existing research and promotion program and is necessary for the continued operation of the Cotton Research and Promotion Order. Additionally, this action is exempt from the requirements of Executive Order 14192, “Unleashing Prosperity Through Deregulation,” pursuant to section 5(c).

Executive Order 13175

This proposed rule has been reviewed under Executive Order 13175, “Consultation and Coordination with Indian Tribal Governments,” which requires Federal agencies to consider whether their rulemaking actions would have Tribal implications. AMS has determined that this rule is unlikely to have substantial direct effects on one or more Indian Tribes, on the relationship between the Federal Government and Indian Tribes, or on the distribution of power and responsibilities between the Federal Government and Indian Tribes.

Executive Order 12988

This proposed rule has been reviewed under Executive Order 12988, “Civil Justice Reform.” This proposed rule is not intended to have retroactive effect.

The Act provides that administrative proceedings must be exhausted before parties may file suit in court. Under section 12 of the Act, any person subject to an order may file with the Secretary of Agriculture (Secretary) a petition stating that the order, any provision of the plan, or any obligation imposed in connection with the order is not in accordance with law and requesting a modification of the order or to be exempted therefrom. Such person is afforded the opportunity for a hearing on the petition. After the hearing, the Secretary would rule on the petition. The Act provides that the District Court of the United States in any district in which the person is an inhabitant, or has his principal place of business, has jurisdiction to review the Secretary's ruling, provided a complaint is filed within 20 days from the date of the entry of the Secretary's ruling.

Initial Regulatory Flexibility Analysis

Pursuant to requirements set forth in the Regulatory Flexibility Act (RFA) (5 U.S.C. 601-612), AMS has considered the economic impact of this proposed rule on small entities. Accordingly, AMS has prepared this initial regulatory flexibility analysis.

The purpose of the RFA is to fit regulatory actions to the scale of businesses subject to such actions in order that small businesses will not be unduly or disproportionately burdened. The Small Business Administration (SBA) defines, in 13 CFR 121.201, a small cotton farming business as those having annual receipts of no more than $3.25 million (North American Industry Classification System (NAICS) Code 111920) and small “Other Farm Product Raw Material Merchant Wholesalers” (cotton merchants/importers) (NAICS Code 424590) as having no more than 175 employees.

According to the NASS 2022 Agriculture Census, the number of cotton farms is 14,283. NASS also reports that the total U.S. production value for Upland production was $4,244,576,000 for the 2024 marketing year. Dividing the crop value by the number of cotton farms, the average crop value is approximately $297,177. Since $297,177 is well below $3.25 million and assuming a normal distribution, the majority of cotton producers are small according to the SBA standards.

The Cotton Board estimates approximately 36,000 importers are subject to the Cotton Research and Promotion Order. According to the United States Census Bureau's “2022 Survey of SUSB Annual Data Tables by Establishment Industry,” most importers are considered small entities as defined by the SBA (13 CFR 121.201).

This rule would only affect importers of cotton and cotton in cotton-containing products and would decrease the total rate of assessments paid by the importers under the Cotton Research and Promotion Order. The current assessment on imported cotton is 1.3247 cents per kg of imported cotton. The proposed amended total rate of assessment would be 1.1662 cents per kg, which was calculated based on the 12-month weighted average of prices received by U.S. cotton Upland farmers in the 2024 marketing year (August 1, 2024-July 31, 2025). The proposed supplemental rate of assessment follows § 1205.510 of the Order, which provides that “[t]he rate of the supplemental assessment on imported cotton will be the same as that levied on cotton produced within the United States.” Further, § 1205.510 provides that the 12-month average of monthly weighted average prices received by U.S. farmers is to be used as the value of imported cotton for the purpose of levying the supplemental assessment on imported cotton and will be expressed in kilograms.

Under the Cotton Research and Promotion Program, assessments are used by the Cotton Board to finance research and promotion activities designed to increase consumer demand for Upland cotton in the United States and international markets. According to the Cotton Board Independent Auditor's Report for December 31, 2024, producer assessments totaled $35.4 million and importer assessments totaled $47.6 million. Based upon this report, should the volume of cotton products imported into the U.S. remain at the same level in 2025, one could expect a decrease of assessments, at the assessment rate proposed herein, by approximately $5,693,178.

No negative or disproportionate impacts on large or small entities are anticipated in connection with this proposed rule. The positive impacts, which are expected to accrue to all industry members, both large and small, are improved for the benefit of all commodity producers, handlers, importers, and consumers, regardless of size.

This proposed rule would decrease the supplemental assessment part of the total rate of assessment imposed on cotton importers. The supplemental assessment is a formula-based calculation that is calculated annually in accordance with the Order. There are no significant alternatives that would allow the importer assessment to remain at the same rate as that levied on cotton produced within the United States. Assessments are applied uniformly to all producers and importers, based upon their volume handled.

Imported organic cotton and cotton products may be exempt from assessment, if eligible under § 1205.519. Additionally, any importer can request a reimbursement for their part of their assessment that was collected on cotton produced in the United States, or on cotton that is not Upland cotton, by following the procedures in § 1205.520.

Paperwork Reduction Act

In accordance with the Paperwork Reduction Act of 1995, (44 U.S.C. chapter 35), the information collection requirements have been previously approved by OMB and assigned OMB No. 0581-0093, National Research, Promotion, and Consumer Information Programs. No changes in those requirements would be necessary as a result of this proposed rule. Should any changes become necessary, they would be submitted to OMB for approval.

This proposed rule would not impose any additional reporting or recordkeeping requirements on either small or large cotton handlers or importers. Reports and forms are periodically reviewed to reduce information requirements and duplication by industry and public sector agencies.

AMS is committed to complying with the E-Government Act, to promote the use of the internet and other information technologies to provide decreased opportunities for citizen access to Government information and services, and for other purposes.

AMS has not identified any relevant Federal rules that duplicate, overlap, or conflict with this proposed rule.

After consideration of all relevant material and information presented, USDA has determined that this proposed rule is consistent with, and will effectuate the purposes of, the Act.

A 30-day comment period is provided to allow interested persons to respond to this proposed rule. All written comments timely received will be considered before a final determination is made on this rule.

List of Subjects in 7 CFR Part 1205

Advertising, Agricultural research, Cotton, Marketing agreements, Reporting and recordkeeping requirements.

For the reasons set forth in the preamble, AMS proposes to amend 7 CFR part 1205 as follows:

PART 1205—COTTON RESEARCH AND PROMOTION

1. The authority citation for part 1205 continues to read as follows:

Authority: 7 U.S.C. 2101-2118; 7 U.S.C 7401.

2. In § 1205.510, paragraph (b)(2) and the table in paragraph (b)(3) are revised to read as follows:

§ 1205.510 Levy of assessments.

* * * * *

(b) * * *

(2) The 12-month average of monthly weighted average prices received by U.S. farmers will be calculated annually. Such weighted average will be used as the value of imported cotton for the purpose of levying the supplemental assessment on imported cotton and will be expressed in kilograms. The value of imported cotton for the purpose of levying the supplemental assessment is $1.4506 per kilogram. The total rate of assessment of $1 per bale and the supplemental assessment equals $0.011662 per kilogram or 1.1662 cents per kilogram for imported cotton or cotton in cotton-containing products.

(3) * * *

Table 2 to Paragraph (b)(3)—Import Assessment Table
[Raw cotton fiber]
HTS No. | Conv. factor | Cents/kg.
5007106010 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5007106020 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5007906010 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5007906020 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5112904000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5112905000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5112909010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5112909090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5201000500 | 1 | 1.1662
5201001200 | 1 | 1.1662
5201001400 | 1 | 1.1662
5201001800 | 1 | 1.1662
5201002200 | 1 | 1.1662
5201002400 | 1 | 1.1662
5201002800 | 1 | 1.1662
5201003400 | 1 | 1.1662
5201003800 | 1 | 1.1662
5204110000 | 1.0526 | 1.2275
5204190000 | 0.6316 | 0.7366
5204200000 | 1.0526 | 1.2275
5205111000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205112000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205121000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205122000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205131000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205132000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205141000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205142000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205151000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205152000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205210020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205210090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205220020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205220090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205230020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205230090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205240020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205240090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205260020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205260090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205270020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205270090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205280020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205280090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205310000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205320000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205330000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205340000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205350000 | 1 | 1.1662
5205410020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205410090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205420021 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205420029 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205420090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205430021 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205430029 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205430090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205440021 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205440029 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205440090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205460021 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205460029 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205460090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205470021 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205470029 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205470090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205480020 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5205480090 | 1.0440 | 1.2175
5206110000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206120000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206130000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206140000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206150000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206210000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206220000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206230000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206240000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206250000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206310000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206320000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206330000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206340000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206350000 | 0.7368 | 0.8593
5206410000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206420000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206430000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206440000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5206450000 | 0.7692 | 0.8970
5207100000 | 0.9474 | 1.1049
5207900000 | 0.6316 | 0.7366
5208112020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208112040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208112090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208114020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208114040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208114060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208114090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208116000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208118020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208118090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208124020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208124040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208124090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208126020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208126040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208126060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208126090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208128020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208128090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208130000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208192020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208192090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208194020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208194090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208196020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208196090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208198020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208198090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208212020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208212040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208212090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208214020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208214040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208214060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208214090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208216020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208216090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208224020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208224040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208224090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208226020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208226040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208226060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208226090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208228020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208228090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208230000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208292020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208292090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208294020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208294090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208296020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208296090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208298020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208298090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208312000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208314020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208314040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208314090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208316020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208316040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208316060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208316090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208318020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208318090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208321000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208323020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208323040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208323090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208324020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208324040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208324060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208324090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208325020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208325090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208330000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208392020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208392090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208394020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208394090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208396020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208396090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208398020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208398090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208412000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208414000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208416000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208418000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208421000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208423000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208424000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208425000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208430000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208492000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208494010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208494020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208494090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208496010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208496020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208496030 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208496090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208498020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208498090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208512000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208514020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208514040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208514090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208516020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208516040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208516060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208516090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208518020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208518090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208521000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208523020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208523035 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208523045 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208523090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208524020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208524035 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208524045 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208524055 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208524065 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208524090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208525020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208525090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208591000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208592015 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208592025 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208592085 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208592095 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208594020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208594090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208596020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208596090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208598020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5208598090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209110020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209110025 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209110035 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209110050 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209110090 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209120020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209120040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209190020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209190040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209190060 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209190090 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209210020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209210025 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209210035 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209210050 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209210090 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209220020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209220040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209290020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209290040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209290060 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209290090 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209313000 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209316020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209316025 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209316035 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209316050 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209316090 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209320020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209320040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209390020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209390040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209390060 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209390080 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209390090 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209413000 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209416020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209416040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209420020 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5209420040 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5209420060 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5209420080 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5209430030 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209430050 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209490020 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209490040 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209490090 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209513000 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5209516015 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209516025 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209516032 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209516035 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209516050 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209516090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209520020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209520040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209590015 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209590025 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209590040 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209590060 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5209590090 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5210114020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210114040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210114090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210116020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210116040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210116060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210116090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210118020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210118090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210191000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210192020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210192090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210194020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210194090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210196020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210196090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210198020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210198090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210214020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210214040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210214090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210216020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210216040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210216060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210216090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210218020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210218090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210291000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210292020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210292090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210294020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210294090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210296020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210296090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210298020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210298090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210314020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210314040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210314090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210316020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210316040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210316060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210316090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210318020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210318090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210320000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210392020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210392090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210394020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210394090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210396020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210396090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210398020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210398090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210414000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210416000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210418000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210491000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210492000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210494010 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210494020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210494090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210496010 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210496020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210496090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210498020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210498090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210514020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210514040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210514090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210516020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210516040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210516060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210516090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210518020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210518090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210591000 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210592020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210592090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210594020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210594090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210596020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210596090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210598020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5210598090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211110020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211110025 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211110035 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211110050 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211110090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211120020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211120040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211190020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211190040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211190060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211190090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202120 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202125 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202135 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202150 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202190 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202220 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202240 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202920 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202940 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202960 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211202990 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211310020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211310025 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211310035 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211310050 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211310090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211320020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211320040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211390020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211390040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211390060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211390090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211410020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211410040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211420020 | 0.7054 | 0.8226
5211420040 | 0.7054 | 0.8226
5211420060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211420080 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211430030 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211430050 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211490020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211490090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211510020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211510030 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211510050 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211510090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211520020 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211520040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211590015 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211590025 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211590040 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211590060 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5211590090 | 0.6511 | 0.7593
5212111010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212111020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212116010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116070 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116080 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212116090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212121010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212121020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212126010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126070 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126080 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212126090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212131010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212131020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212136010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136070 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136080 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212136090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212141010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212141020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212146010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212146020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212146030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212146090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212151010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212151020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212156010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156070 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156080 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212156090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212211010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212211020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212216010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212216020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212216030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212216040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212216050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212216060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212216090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212221010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212221020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212226010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212226020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212226030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212226040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212226050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212226060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212226090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212231010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212231020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212236010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212236020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212236030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212236040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212236050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212236060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212236090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212241010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212241020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212246010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212246020 | 0.7054 | 0.8226
5212246030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212246040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212246090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212251010 | 0.5845 | 0.6816
5212251020 | 0.6231 | 0.7267
5212256010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212256020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212256030 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212256040 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212256050 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212256060 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5212256090 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5309213005 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309213010 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309213015 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309213020 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309214010 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5309214090 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5309293005 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309293010 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309293015 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309293020 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5309294010 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5309294090 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5311003005 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5311003010 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5311003015 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5311003020 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5311004010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5311004020 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5407810010 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407810020 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407810030 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407810040 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407810090 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407820010 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407820020 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407820030 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407820040 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407820090 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407830010 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407830020 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407830030 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407830040 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407830090 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407840010 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407840020 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407840030 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407840040 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5407840090 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5509210000 | 0.1053 | 0.1228
5509220010 | 0.1053 | 0.1228
5509220090 | 0.1053 | 0.1228
5509530030 | 0.3158 | 0.3683
5509530060 | 0.3158 | 0.3683
5509620000 | 0.5263 | 0.6138
5509920000 | 0.5263 | 0.6138
5510300000 | 0.3684 | 0.4296
5511200000 | 0.3158 | 0.3683
5512110010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110022 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110027 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110050 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110060 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110070 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512110090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190005 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190015 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190022 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190027 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190035 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190045 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190050 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512190090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5512210010 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5512210020 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5512210030 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5512210040 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5512210060 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5512210070 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5512210090 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5512290010 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5512910010 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990005 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990010 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990015 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990020 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990025 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990030 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990035 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990040 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990045 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5512990090 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5513110020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513110040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513110060 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513110090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513120000 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513130020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513130040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513130090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513190010 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513190020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513190030 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513190040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513190050 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513190060 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513190090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513210020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513210040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513210060 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513210090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513230121 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513230141 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513230191 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513290010 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513290020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513290030 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513290040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513290050 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513290060 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513290090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513310000 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513390111 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513390115 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513390191 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513410020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513410040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513410060 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513410090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513491000 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513492020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513492040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513492090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513499010 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513499020 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513499030 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513499040 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513499050 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513499060 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5513499090 | 0.3581 | 0.4176
5514110020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514110030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514110050 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514110090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514120020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514120040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514191020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514191040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514191090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514199010 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514199020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514199030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514199040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514199090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514210020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514210030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514210050 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514210090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514220020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514220040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514230020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514230040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514230090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514290010 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514290020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514290030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514290040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514290090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303100 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303210 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303215 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303280 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303310 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303390 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303910 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303920 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514303990 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514410020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514410030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514410050 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514410090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514420020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514420040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514430020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514430040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514430090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514490010 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514490020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514490030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514490040 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5514490090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5515110005 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110015 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110025 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110035 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110045 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515110090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515120010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515120022 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515120027 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515120030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515120040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515120090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190005 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190015 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190025 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190035 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190045 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515190090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290005 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290015 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290025 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290035 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290045 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515290090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999005 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999015 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999025 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999035 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999045 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5515999090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516210010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516210020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516210030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516210040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516210090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516220010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516220020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516220030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516220040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516220090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516230010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516230020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516230030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516230040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516230090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516240010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516240020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516240030 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516240040 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516240085 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516240095 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5516410010 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410022 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410027 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410030 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410040 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410050 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410060 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410070 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516410090 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420010 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420022 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420027 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420030 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420040 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420050 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420060 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420070 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516420090 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516430010 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5516430015 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516430020 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516430035 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516430080 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440010 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440022 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440027 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440030 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440040 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440050 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440060 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440070 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516440090 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5516910010 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516910020 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516910030 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516910040 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516910050 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516910060 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516910070 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516910090 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920010 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920020 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920030 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920040 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920050 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920060 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920070 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516920090 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516930010 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516930020 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516930090 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940010 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940020 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940030 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940040 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940050 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940060 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940070 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5516940090 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5601210010 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5601210090 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5601220010 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5601220050 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5601220091 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5601300000 | 0.3256 | 0.3797
5602101000 | 0.0543 | 0.0633
5602109090 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5602290000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5602909000 | 0.3256 | 0.3797
5603143000 | 0.2713 | 0.3164
5603910010 | 0.0217 | 0.0253
5603910090 | 0.0651 | 0.0759
5603920010 | 0.0217 | 0.0253
5603920070 | 0.0651 | 0.0759
5603920095 | 0.0651 | 0.0759
5603930010 | 0.0217 | 0.0253
5603930090 | 0.0651 | 0.0759
5603941090 | 0.3256 | 0.3797
5603943000 | 0.1628 | 0.1899
5603949010 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5604100000 | 0.2632 | 0.3069
5604909000 | 0.2105 | 0.2455
5605009000 | 0.1579 | 0.1841
5606000010 | 0.1263 | 0.1473
5606000090 | 0.1263 | 0.1473
5607502500 | 0.1684 | 0.1964
5607909000 | 0.8421 | 0.9821
5608902300 | 0.6316 | 0.7366
5608902700 | 0.6316 | 0.7366
5608903000 | 0.3158 | 0.3683
5609001000 | 0.8421 | 0.9821
5609004000 | 0.2105 | 0.2455
5701101300 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5701101600 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5701104000 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5701109000 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5701901010 | 1 | 1.1662
5701901020 | 1 | 1.1662
5701901030 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5701901090 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5701902010 | 0.9474 | 1.1049
5701902020 | 0.9474 | 1.1049
5701902030 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5701902090 | 0.0526 | 0.0613
5702101000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702109010 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702109020 | 0.8500 | 0.9913
5702109030 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702109090 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702201000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702311000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702312000 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702322000 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702391000 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702392010 | 0.8053 | 0.9391
5702392090 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702411000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702412000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702421000 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702422020 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702422080 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702491020 | 0.8947 | 1.0434
5702491080 | 0.8947 | 1.0434
5702492000 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702502000 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702504000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702505200 | 0.0895 | 0.1044
5702505600 | 0.8500 | 0.9913
5702912000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702913000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702914000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702921000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702929000 | 0.0447 | 0.0521
5702990500 | 0.8947 | 1.0434
5702991500 | 0.8947 | 1.0434
5703291000 | 0.0452 | 0.0527
5703292010 | 0.0452 | 0.0527
5703391000 | 0.0452 | 0.0527
5703900000 | 0.3615 | 0.4216
5705001000 | 0.0452 | 0.0527
5705002005 | 0.0452 | 0.0527
5705002015 | 0.0452 | 0.0527
5705002020 | 0.7682 | 0.8959
5705002030 | 0.0452 | 0.0527
5705002090 | 0.1808 | 0.2108
5801210000 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5801221000 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5801229000 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5801230000 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5801260010 | 0.7596 | 0.8858
5801260020 | 0.7596 | 0.8858
5801271000 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5801275010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5801275020 | 0.9767 | 1.1390
5801310000 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5801320000 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5801330000 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5801360010 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5801360020 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5802101000 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5802109000 | 1.0309 | 1.2022
5802200020 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5802200090 | 0.3256 | 0.3797
5802300030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5802300090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5803001000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5803002000 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5803003000 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5803005000 | 0.3256 | 0.3797
5804101000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5804109090 | 0.2193 | 0.2557
5804291000 | 0.8772 | 1.0230
5804300020 | 0.3256 | 0.3797
5805001000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5805003000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
5806101000 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5806103090 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5806200010 | 0.2577 | 0.3005
5806200090 | 0.2577 | 0.3005
5806310000 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5806393080 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5806400000 | 0.0814 | 0.0949
5807100510 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5807102010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5807900510 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5807902010 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5808104000 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5808107000 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5808900010 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5810100000 | 0.3256 | 0.3797
5810910010 | 0.7596 | 0.8858
5810910020 | 0.7596 | 0.8858
5810921000 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5810929030 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5810929050 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5810929080 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
5811002000 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
5901102000 | 0.5643 | 0.6581
5901904000 | 0.8139 | 0.9492
5903101000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5903103000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5903201000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5903203090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5903901000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5903903090 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5904901000 | 0.0326 | 0.0380
5905001000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5905009000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5906100000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5906911000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5906913000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5906991000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5906993000 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
5907002500 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5907003500 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5907008090 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5908000000 | 0.7813 | 0.9112
5909001000 | 0.6837 | 0.7973
5909002000 | 0.4883 | 0.5695
5910001010 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5910001020 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5910001030 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5910001060 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5910001070 | 0.3798 | 0.4429
5910001090 | 0.6837 | 0.7973
5910009000 | 0.5697 | 0.6644
5911101000 | 0.1736 | 0.2025
5911102000 | 0.0434 | 0.0506
5911201000 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911310010 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911310020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911310030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911310080 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911320010 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911320020 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911320030 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911320080 | 0.4341 | 0.5062
5911400100 | 0.5426 | 0.6328
5911900040 | 0.3158 | 0.3683
5911900080 | 0.2105 | 0.2455
6001106000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6001210000 | 0.9868 | 1.1508
6001220000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6001290000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6001910010 | 0.8772 | 1.0230
6001910020 | 0.8772 | 1.0230
6001920010 | 0.0548 | 0.0639
6001920020 | 0.0548 | 0.0639
6001920030 | 0.0548 | 0.0639
6001920040 | 0.0548 | 0.0639
6001999000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6002404000 | 0.7401 | 0.8631
6002408020 | 0.1974 | 0.2302
6002408080 | 0.1974 | 0.2302
6002904000 | 0.7895 | 0.9207
6002908020 | 0.1974 | 0.2302
6002908080 | 0.1974 | 0.2302
6003201000 | 0.8772 | 1.0230
6003203000 | 0.8772 | 1.0230
6003301000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6003306000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6003401000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6003406000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6003901000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6003909000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6004100010 | 0.2961 | 0.3453
6004100025 | 0.2961 | 0.3453
6004100085 | 0.2961 | 0.3453
6004902010 | 0.2961 | 0.3453
6004902025 | 0.2961 | 0.3453
6004902085 | 0.2961 | 0.3453
6004909000 | 0.2961 | 0.3453
6005210000 | 0.7127 | 0.8312
6005220000 | 0.7127 | 0.8312
6005230000 | 0.7127 | 0.8312
6005240000 | 0.7127 | 0.8312
6005360010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005360080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005370010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005370080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005380010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005380080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005390010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005390080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005410010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005410080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005420010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005420080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005430010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005430080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005440010 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005440080 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6005909000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6006211000 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6006219020 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006219080 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006221000 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6006229020 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006229080 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006231000 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6006239020 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006239080 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006241000 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6006249020 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006249080 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6006310020 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006310040 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006310060 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006310080 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006320020 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006320040 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006320060 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006320080 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006330020 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006330040 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006330060 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006330080 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006340020 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006340040 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006340060 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006340080 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006410025 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006410085 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006420025 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006420085 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006430025 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006430085 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006440025 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006440085 | 0.3289 | 0.3836
6006909000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6101200010 | 1.0200 | 1.1895
6101200020 | 1.0200 | 1.1895
6101301000 | 0.2072 | 0.2416
6101900500 | 0.1912 | 0.2230
6101909010 | 0.5737 | 0.6690
6101909030 | 0.5100 | 0.5948
6101909060 | 0.2550 | 0.2974
6102100000 | 0.2550 | 0.2974
6102200010 | 0.9562 | 1.1151
6102200020 | 0.9562 | 1.1151
6102300500 | 0.1785 | 0.2082
6102909005 | 0.5737 | 0.6690
6102909015 | 0.4462 | 0.5204
6102909030 | 0.2550 | 0.2974
6103101000 | 0.0637 | 0.0743
6103104000 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6103105000 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6103106010 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6103106015 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6103106030 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6103109010 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6103109020 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6103109030 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6103109040 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6103109050 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6103109080 | 0.1827 | 0.2131
6103220040 | 0.7919 | 0.9235
6103220050 | 0.7919 | 0.9235
6103220080 | 0.9747 | 1.1367
6103230040 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6103230045 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6103230070 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6103230075 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6103292054 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6103320000 | 0.8722 | 1.0172
6103398010 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6103398030 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6103398060 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6103411010 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6103411020 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6103412000 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6103421020 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103421035 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103421040 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103421050 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103421065 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103421070 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103422010 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103422015 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103422025 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6103431520 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103431535 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103431540 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103431550 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103431565 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103431570 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103432020 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103432025 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6103491020 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6103491060 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6103492000 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6103498010 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6103498014 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6103498024 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6103498026 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6103498034 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6103498038 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6103498060 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6104196010 | 0.8722 | 1.0172
6104196020 | 0.8722 | 1.0172
6104196030 | 0.8722 | 1.0172
6104196040 | 0.8722 | 1.0172
6104198010 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6104198020 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6104198030 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6104198040 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6104198060 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6104198090 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6104220010 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104220030 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104220040 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104220050 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104220060 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104220080 | 0.7310 | 0.8525
6104220090 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104230020 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6104230026 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6104230030 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6104230032 | 0.1827 | 0.2131
6104230034 | 0.1827 | 0.2131
6104230036 | 0.1827 | 0.2131
6104291010 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6104291020 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6104291050 | 0.1827 | 0.2131
6104320000 | 0.8722 | 1.0172
6104392010 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6104392030 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6104392090 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6104420010 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104420020 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6104499010 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6104499030 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6104499060 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6104520010 | 0.8822 | 1.0288
6104520020 | 0.8822 | 1.0288
6104598010 | 0.5672 | 0.6615
6104598030 | 0.3781 | 0.4409
6104598090 | 0.2521 | 0.2940
6104610010 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6104610020 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6104610030 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6104621010 | 0.7509 | 0.8757
6104621020 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104621030 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104622006 | 0.7151 | 0.8339
6104622011 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104622016 | 0.7151 | 0.8339
6104622021 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104622026 | 0.7151 | 0.8339
6104622028 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104622030 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104622050 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104622060 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104631020 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6104631030 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6104632006 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104632011 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104632016 | 0.7151 | 0.8339
6104632021 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6104632026 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6104632028 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6104632030 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6104632050 | 0.7151 | 0.8339
6104632060 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6104691000 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6104692030 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6104692060 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6104698010 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6104698014 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6104698020 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6104698022 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6104698026 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6104698038 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6104698040 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6105100010 | 0.9332 | 1.0883
6105100020 | 0.9332 | 1.0883
6105100030 | 0.9332 | 1.0883
6105202010 | 0.2916 | 0.3401
6105202020 | 0.2916 | 0.3401
6105202030 | 0.2916 | 0.3401
6105908010 | 0.5249 | 0.6121
6105908030 | 0.3499 | 0.4081
6105908060 | 0.2333 | 0.2721
6106100010 | 0.9332 | 1.0883
6106100020 | 0.9332 | 1.0883
6106100030 | 0.9332 | 1.0883
6106202010 | 0.2916 | 0.3401
6106202020 | 0.4666 | 0.5441
6106202030 | 0.2916 | 0.3401
6106901500 | 0.0583 | 0.0680
6106902510 | 0.5249 | 0.6121
6106902530 | 0.3499 | 0.4081
6106902550 | 0.2916 | 0.3401
6106903010 | 0.5249 | 0.6121
6106903030 | 0.3499 | 0.4081
6106903040 | 0.2916 | 0.3401
6107110010 | 1.0727 | 1.2510
6107110020 | 1.0727 | 1.2510
6107120010 | 0.4767 | 0.5559
6107120020 | 0.4767 | 0.5559
6107191000 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6107210010 | 0.8343 | 0.9730
6107210020 | 0.7151 | 0.8339
6107220010 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6107220015 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6107220025 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6107299000 | 0.1788 | 0.2085
6107910030 | 1.1918 | 1.3899
6107910040 | 1.1918 | 1.3899
6107910090 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6107991030 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6107991040 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6107991090 | 0.3576 | 0.4170
6107999000 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6108199010 | 1.0611 | 1.2375
6108199030 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108210010 | 1.1790 | 1.3749
6108210020 | 1.1790 | 1.3749
6108299000 | 0.3537 | 0.4125
6108310010 | 1.0611 | 1.2375
6108310020 | 1.0611 | 1.2375
6108320010 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108320015 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108320025 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108398000 | 0.3537 | 0.4125
6108910005 | 1.1790 | 1.3749
6108910015 | 1.1790 | 1.3749
6108910025 | 1.1790 | 1.3749
6108910030 | 1.1790 | 1.3749
6108910040 | 1.1790 | 1.3749
6108920005 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108920015 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108920025 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108920030 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108920040 | 0.2358 | 0.2750
6108999000 | 0.3537 | 0.4125
6109100004 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100007 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100011 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100012 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100014 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100018 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100023 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100027 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100037 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100040 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100045 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100060 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100065 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109100070 | 1.0022 | 1.1688
6109901007 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901009 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901013 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901025 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901047 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901049 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901050 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901060 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901065 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901070 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901075 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109901090 | 0.2948 | 0.3438
6109908010 | 0.3499 | 0.4081
6109908030 | 0.2333 | 0.2721
6110201010 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110201020 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110201022 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110201024 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110201026 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110201029 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110201031 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110201033 | 0.7476 | 0.8719
6110202005 | 1.1214 | 1.3078
6110202010 | 1.1214 | 1.3078
6110202015 | 1.1214 | 1.3078
6110202020 | 1.1214 | 1.3078
6110202025 | 1.1214 | 1.3078
6110202030 | 1.1214 | 1.3078
6110202035 | 1.1214 | 1.3078
6110202041 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110202044 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110202046 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110202049 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110202067 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110202069 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110202077 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110202079 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6110909010 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909012 | 0.1246 | 0.1453
6110909014 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909023 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6110909026 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909028 | 0.1869 | 0.2180
6110909030 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909041 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6110909044 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909046 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909052 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909054 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909064 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6110909066 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6110909067 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909069 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909071 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909073 | 0.5607 | 0.6539
6110909079 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909080 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909081 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909082 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6110909088 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6110909090 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6111201000 | 1.1918 | 1.3899
6111202000 | 1.1918 | 1.3899
6111203000 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111204000 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111205000 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111206010 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111206020 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111206030 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111206050 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111206070 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6111301000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111302000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111303000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111304000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111305010 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111305015 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111305020 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111305030 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111305050 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111305070 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111901000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111902000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111903000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111904000 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111905010 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111905020 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111905030 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111905050 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6111905070 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6112110010 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6112110020 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6112110030 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6112110040 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6112110050 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6112110060 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
6112120010 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6112120020 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6112120030 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6112120040 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6112120050 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6112120060 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
6112191010 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112191020 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112191030 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112191040 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112191050 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112191060 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112201060 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112201070 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112201080 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112201090 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112202010 | 0.8722 | 1.0172
6112202020 | 0.3738 | 0.4359
6112202030 | 0.2492 | 0.2906
6112310010 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6112310020 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6112390010 | 1.0727 | 1.2510
6112410010 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6112410020 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6112410030 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6112410040 | 0.1192 | 0.1390
6112490010 | 0.8939 | 1.0425
6113001005 | 0.1246 | 0.1453
6113001010 | 0.1246 | 0.1453
6113001012 | 0.1246 | 0.1453
6113009015 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6113009020 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6113009038 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6113009042 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6113009055 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6113009060 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6113009074 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6113009082 | 0.3489 | 0.4069
6114200005 | 0.9747 | 1.1367
6114200010 | 0.9747 | 1.1367
6114200015 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200020 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200035 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200040 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200042 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6114200044 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200046 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200048 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200052 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200055 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114200060 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
6114301010 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114301020 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114302060 | 0.1218 | 0.1420
6114303014 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303020 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303030 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303042 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303044 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303052 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303054 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303060 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114303070 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
6114909045 | 0.5482 | 0.6393
6114909055 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6114909070 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
6115100500 | 0.4386 | 0.5115
6115101510 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6115103000 | 0.9868 | 1.1508
6115106000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6115298010 | 1.0965 | 1.2787
6115309030 | 0.7675 | 0.8951
6115956000 | 0.9868 | 1.1508
6115959000 | 0.9868 | 1.1508
6115966020 | 0.2193 | 0.2557
6115991420 | 0.2193 | 0.2557
6115991920 | 0.2193 | 0.2557
6115999000 | 0.1096 | 0.1278
6116101300 | 0.3463 | 0.4039
6116101720 | 0.8079 | 0.9422
6116104810 | 0.4444 | 0.5183
6116105510 | 0.6464 | 0.7538
6116107510 | 0.6464 | 0.7538
6116109500 | 0.1616 | 0.1885
6116920500 | 0.8079 | 0.9422
6116920800 | 0.8079 | 0.9422
6116926410 | 1.0388 | 1.2114
6116926420 | 1.0388 | 1.2114
6116926430 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6116926440 | 1.0388 | 1.2114
6116927450 | 1.0388 | 1.2114
6116927460 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6116927470 | 1.0388 | 1.2114
6116928800 | 1.0388 | 1.2114
6116929400 | 1.0388 | 1.2114
6116938800 | 0.1154 | 0.1346
6116939400 | 0.1154 | 0.1346
6116994800 | 0.1154 | 0.1346
6116995400 | 0.1154 | 0.1346
6116999510 | 0.4617 | 0.5384
6116999530 | 0.3463 | 0.4039
6117106010 | 0.9234 | 1.0769
6117106020 | 0.2308 | 0.2692
6117808500 | 0.9234 | 1.0769
6117808710 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6117808770 | 0.1731 | 0.2019
6117809510 | 0.9234 | 1.0769
6117809540 | 0.3463 | 0.4039
6117809570 | 0.1731 | 0.2019
6117909003 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6117909015 | 0.2308 | 0.2692
6117909020 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6117909040 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6117909060 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6117909080 | 1.1542 | 1.3460
6201301200 | 0.8981 | 1.0474
6201302010 | 1.0602 | 1.2364
6201302020 | 1.0602 | 1.2364
6201302025 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201302035 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201302050 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201302060 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201303000 | 0.6486 | 0.7564
6201304000 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201305005 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201305010 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201305021 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201305031 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201305041 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201305051 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201305061 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201306000 | 0.6486 | 0.7564
6201307000 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201308005 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201308010 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201308021 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201308031 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201308041 | 1.2473 | 1.4546
6201308051 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201308061 | 0.8108 | 0.9456
6201402015 | 0.2495 | 0.2910
6201402020 | 0.2495 | 0.2910
6201402030 | 0.3118 | 0.3636
6201402040 | 0.3118 | 0.3636
6201405011 | 0.3118 | 0.3636
6201405021 | 0.3118 | 0.3636
6201407511 | 0.3118 | 0.3636
6201407521 | 0.3118 | 0.3636
6201902910 | 0.5613 | 0.6546
6201902930 | 0.3742 | 0.4364
6201902960 | 0.3742 | 0.4364
6201904910 | 0.5613 | 0.6546
6201904930 | 0.3742 | 0.4364
6201904960 | 0.3742 | 0.4364
6201906910 | 0.5613 | 0.6546
6201906930 | 0.3742 | 0.4364
6201906960 | 0.3742 | 0.4364
6202301200 | 0.8879 | 1.0355
6202302010 | 1.0482 | 1.2224
6202302020 | 1.0482 | 1.2224
6202302025 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6202302035 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6202302050 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6202302060 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6202303000 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202304000 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202305010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202305020 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202305026 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6202305031 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6202305061 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202305071 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202306000 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202307000 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202308010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202308020 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202308026 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6202308031 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6202308061 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202308071 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6202402005 | 0.2524 | 0.2943
6202402010 | 0.2524 | 0.2943
6202402020 | 0.3155 | 0.3679
6202402030 | 0.3155 | 0.3679
6202402500 | 0.2960 | 0.3452
6202403510 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202403520 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202405011 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202405021 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202405500 | 0.2960 | 0.3452
6202406010 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202406020 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202407511 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202407521 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202902910 | 0.5678 | 0.6622
6202902930 | 0.3786 | 0.4415
6202902960 | 0.2524 | 0.2943
6202904911 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6202904931 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6202904961 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6202906911 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6202906931 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6202906961 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6203122010 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6203122020 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6203191010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203191020 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203191030 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203199010 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6203199020 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6203199030 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6203199050 | 0.37 | 0.4315
6203199080 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6203221000 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6203223010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203223015 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203223020 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203223030 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203223050 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203223060 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6203230050 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6203230055 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6203230060 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6203230070 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6203230080 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6203230090 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6203321000 | 0.6782 | 0.7909
6203322010 | 1.1715 | 1.3662
6203322020 | 1.1715 | 1.3662
6203322030 | 1.1715 | 1.3662
6203322040 | 1.1715 | 1.3662
6203322050 | 1.1715 | 1.3662
6203332010 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6203332020 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6203392010 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6203392020 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6203399010 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6203399030 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6203399060 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6203420300 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6203420505 | 0.7077 | 0.8253
6203420510 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203420525 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203420550 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203420590 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203420703 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6203420706 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203420711 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203420716 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203420721 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203420726 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203420731 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203420736 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203420741 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203420746 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203420751 | 0.8752 | 1.0207
6203420756 | 0.8752 | 1.0207
6203420761 | 0.8752 | 1.0207
6203421700 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6203422505 | 0.7077 | 0.8253
6203422510 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203422525 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203422550 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203422590 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203424503 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6203424506 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203424511 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203424514 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203424518 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203424521 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203424526 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203424531 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203424536 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6203424541 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203424546 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6203424551 | 0.8752 | 1.0207
6203424556 | 0.8752 | 1.0207
6203424561 | 0.8752 | 1.0207
6203430100 | 0.1887 | 0.2201
6203430300 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203430505 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203430510 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203430525 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203430550 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203430590 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203431110 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6203431190 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6203431310 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203431315 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203431320 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203431330 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203431335 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203431340 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203434500 | 0.1887 | 0.2201
6203435500 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203436005 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203436010 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203436025 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203436050 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203436090 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203436500 | 0.4128 | 0.4814
6203437510 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6203437590 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6203439009 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203439011 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203439015 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203439020 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203439030 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203439035 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203439040 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6203490105 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203490110 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203490125 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203490150 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203490190 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203490515 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203490520 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203490530 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203490545 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203490550 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203490560 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203490920 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6203490930 | 0.3539 | 0.4127
6203490945 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203492505 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203492510 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203492525 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203492550 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203492590 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203493500 | 0.4128 | 0.4814
6203495015 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203495020 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6203495030 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203495045 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203495050 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203495060 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6203499020 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6203499030 | 0.3539 | 0.4127
6203499045 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204110000 | 0.0617 | 0.0720
6204120010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204120020 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204120030 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204120040 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204132010 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6204132020 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6204192000 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6204198010 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204198020 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204198030 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204198040 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204198060 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204198090 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6204221000 | 1.2332 | 1.4382
6204223010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204223030 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204223040 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204223050 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204223060 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204223065 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204223070 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204230030 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204230035 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204230040 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204230045 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204230050 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204230055 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204230060 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204292015 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204292020 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204292040 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204292050 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204294010 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204294022 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204294034 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204294047 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6204294070 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204294082 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204294092 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6204321000 | 0.6782 | 0.7909
6204322010 | 1.1715 | 1.3662
6204322020 | 1.1715 | 1.3662
6204322030 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204322040 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6204398010 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204398030 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6204412010 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6204412020 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6204421000 | 1.2058 | 1.4062
6204422000 | 0.6632 | 0.7734
6204423010 | 1.2058 | 1.4062
6204423020 | 1.2058 | 1.4062
6204423030 | 0.9043 | 1.0546
6204423040 | 0.9043 | 1.0546
6204423050 | 0.9043 | 1.0546
6204423060 | 0.9043 | 1.0546
6204431000 | 0.4823 | 0.5625
6204432000 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6204442000 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6204495010 | 0.5549 | 0.6471
6204495030 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6204510010 | 0.0631 | 0.0736
6204510020 | 0.0631 | 0.0736
6204521000 | 1.2618 | 1.4715
6204522010 | 1.1988 | 1.3980
6204522020 | 1.1988 | 1.3980
6204522030 | 1.1988 | 1.3980
6204522040 | 1.1988 | 1.3980
6204522070 | 1.0095 | 1.1773
6204522080 | 1.0095 | 1.1773
6204531000 | 0.4416 | 0.5150
6204532010 | 0.0631 | 0.0736
6204532020 | 0.0631 | 0.0736
6204533010 | 0.2524 | 0.2943
6204533020 | 0.2524 | 0.2943
6204591000 | 0.4416 | 0.5150
6204594010 | 0.5678 | 0.6622
6204594030 | 0.2524 | 0.2943
6204594060 | 0.2524 | 0.2943
6204610510 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204610520 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204611510 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204611520 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204611530 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204611540 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204616010 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204616020 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204618010 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204618020 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204618030 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204618040 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204620300 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
6204620505 | 0.7077 | 0.8253
6204620510 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204620525 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204620550 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204621503 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6204621506 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204621511 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204621521 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204621526 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204621531 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204621536 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204621541 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204621546 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204621551 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204621556 | 0.9335 | 1.0886
6204621561 | 0.9335 | 1.0886
6204621566 | 0.9335 | 1.0886
6204625000 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
6204626005 | 0.7077 | 0.8253
6204626010 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204626025 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204626050 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204627000 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204628003 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6204628006 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204628011 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204628014 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204628018 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204628026 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204628031 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204628036 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204628041 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6204628046 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204628051 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6204628056 | 0.9335 | 1.0886
6204628061 | 0.9335 | 1.0886
6204628066 | 0.9335 | 1.0886
6204630100 | 0.2019 | 0.2355
6204630200 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204630305 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204630310 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204630325 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204630350 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204630810 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204630820 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204630910 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6204630990 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6204631110 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6204631125 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6204631130 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6204631132 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204631135 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204631140 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204635000 | 0.2019 | 0.2355
6204635500 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204636005 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204636010 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204636025 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204636050 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204636500 | 0.4718 | 0.5502
6204637010 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204637020 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204637510 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6204637590 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6204639009 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6204639011 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6204639025 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6204639030 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6204639032 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204639035 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204639040 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204690105 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204690110 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690125 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690150 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690210 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204690220 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204690230 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204690310 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690320 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690330 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690340 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204690350 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204690360 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204690510 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6204690530 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690570 | 0.3539 | 0.4127
6204690610 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6204690630 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690644 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690646 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204690650 | 0.3539 | 0.4127
6204691505 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6204691510 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204691525 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204691550 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204692210 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204692220 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204692230 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6204692810 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204692820 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204692830 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204692840 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204692850 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204692860 | 0.2309 | 0.2693
6204696510 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6204696530 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204696570 | 0.3539 | 0.4127
6204698010 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6204698030 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204698044 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204698046 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6204698050 | 0.3539 | 0.4127
6205201000 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6205202003 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202016 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202021 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202026 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202031 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202036 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6205202041 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6205202044 | 1.0616 | 1.2380
6205202047 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202051 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202056 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202061 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202063 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202067 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202071 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205202076 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6205301000 | 0.4128 | 0.4814
6205302010 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302020 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302030 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302040 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302050 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302055 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302060 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302071 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302073 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302075 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205302080 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6205900710 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6205900720 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6205901000 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6205903010 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6205903030 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6205903050 | 0.1769 | 0.2063
6205904010 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6205904030 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6205904040 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6206100010 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6206100030 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6206100040 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6206100050 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6206203010 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6206203020 | 0.0590 | 0.0688
6206301000 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6206302000 | 0.6488 | 0.7566
6206303003 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206303011 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206303021 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206303031 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206303043 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206303045 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206303051 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206303061 | 0.9436 | 1.1004
6206401000 | 0.4128 | 0.4814
6206403010 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6206403020 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6206403025 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6206403033 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6206403035 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6206403040 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6206403050 | 0.2949 | 0.3439
6206900010 | 0.5308 | 0.6190
6206900030 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6206900040 | 0.1769 | 0.2063
6207110000 | 1.0281 | 1.1990
6207199010 | 0.3427 | 0.3997
6207199030 | 0.4569 | 0.5328
6207210010 | 1.0502 | 1.2247
6207210020 | 1.0502 | 1.2247
6207210030 | 1.0502 | 1.2247
6207210040 | 1.0502 | 1.2247
6207220000 | 0.3501 | 0.4083
6207291000 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6207299030 | 0.1167 | 0.1361
6207911000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6207913010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6207913020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6207997520 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6207998510 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6207998520 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6208110000 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6208192000 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6208195000 | 0.1206 | 0.1406
6208199000 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6208210010 | 1.0026 | 1.1692
6208210020 | 1.0026 | 1.1692
6208210030 | 1.0026 | 1.1692
6208220000 | 0.1180 | 0.1376
6208299030 | 0.2359 | 0.2751
6208911010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6208911020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6208913010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6208913020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6208920010 | 0.1206 | 0.1406
6208920020 | 0.1206 | 0.1406
6208920030 | 0.1206 | 0.1406
6208920040 | 0.1206 | 0.1406
6208992010 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6208992020 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6208995010 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6208995020 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6208998010 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6208998020 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6209201000 | 1.0967 | 1.2790
6209202000 | 1.0390 | 1.2117
6209203000 | 0.9236 | 1.0771
6209205030 | 0.9236 | 1.0771
6209205035 | 0.9236 | 1.0771
6209205045 | 0.9236 | 1.0771
6209205050 | 0.9236 | 1.0771
6209301000 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209302000 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209303010 | 0.2334 | 0.2722
6209303020 | 0.2334 | 0.2722
6209303030 | 0.2334 | 0.2722
6209303040 | 0.2334 | 0.2722
6209900500 | 0.1154 | 0.1346
6209901000 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209902000 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209903010 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209903015 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209903020 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209903030 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6209903040 | 0.2917 | 0.3402
6210109010 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
6210109040 | 0.2170 | 0.2531
6210203000 | 0.0362 | 0.0422
6210205010 | 0.0844 | 0.0984
6210205020 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210205029 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210207000 | 0.1809 | 0.2110
6210209039 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210209049 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210303000 | 0.0362 | 0.0422
6210305010 | 0.0844 | 0.0984
6210305020 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210305029 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210307000 | 0.0362 | 0.0422
6210309020 | 0.4220 | 0.4921
6210309039 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6210309049 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6210401500 | 0.0370 | 0.0431
6210402531 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210402539 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210402540 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210402550 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210402800 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210402933 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210402945 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210402960 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210403500 | 0.0370 | 0.0431
6210405531 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210405539 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210405540 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210405550 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210407500 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210408033 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210408045 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210408060 | 0.1110 | 0.1294
6210500300 | 0.0370 | 0.0431
6210500531 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210500539 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210500540 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210500555 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210501200 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210502260 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6210502270 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6210502290 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6210503500 | 0.0370 | 0.0431
6210505531 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210505539 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210505540 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210505555 | 0.0863 | 0.1006
6210507500 | 0.4316 | 0.5033
6210508060 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6210508070 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6210508090 | 0.1480 | 0.1726
6211111010 | 0.1206 | 0.1406
6211111020 | 0.1206 | 0.1406
6211118010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6211118020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6211118040 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6211121010 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6211121020 | 0.0603 | 0.0703
6211128010 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6211128020 | 1.0852 | 1.2656
6211128030 | 0.6029 | 0.7031
6211200410 | 0.7717 | 0.9000
6211200420 | 0.0965 | 0.1125
6211200430 | 0.7717 | 0.9000
6211200440 | 0.0965 | 0.1125
6211200810 | 0.3858 | 0.4499
6211200820 | 0.3858 | 0.4499
6211201510 | 0.7615 | 0.8881
6211201515 | 0.2343 | 0.2732
6211201520 | 0.6443 | 0.7514
6211201525 | 0.2929 | 0.3416
6211201530 | 0.7615 | 0.8881
6211201535 | 0.3515 | 0.4099
6211201540 | 0.7615 | 0.8881
6211201545 | 0.2929 | 0.3416
6211201550 | 0.7615 | 0.8881
6211201555 | 0.4100 | 0.4781
6211201560 | 0.7615 | 0.8881
6211201565 | 0.2343 | 0.2732
6211202400 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211202810 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211202820 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211202830 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211203400 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211203810 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211203820 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211203830 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211204400 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211204815 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211204835 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211204860 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211205400 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211205810 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211205820 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211205830 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211206400 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211206810 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211206820 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211206830 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211207400 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211207810 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211207820 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211207830 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211325003 | 0.6412 | 0.7478
6211325003 | 0.6412 | 0.7478
6211325007 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211325007 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211325010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211325015 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211325025 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211325030 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211325040 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211325050 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211325060 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211325070 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211325075 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211325081 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211329003 | 0.6412 | 0.7478
6211329007 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211329010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211329015 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211329025 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211329030 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211329040 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211329050 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211329060 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211329070 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211329075 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211329081 | 0.9249 | 1.0786
6211335003 | 0.0987 | 0.1151
6211335007 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211335010 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211335015 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211335017 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211335025 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211335030 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211335035 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211335040 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211335054 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211335058 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211335061 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339003 | 0.0987 | 0.1151
6211339007 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211339010 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211339015 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211339017 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211339025 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339030 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339035 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339042 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339044 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339054 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339058 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211339061 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211390310 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211390320 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211390330 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211390340 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211390345 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211390351 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211391510 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211391520 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211391530 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211391540 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211391550 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211391560 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211391570 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211391590 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211393010 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211393020 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211393030 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211393040 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211393045 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211393051 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211398010 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211398020 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211398030 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211398040 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211398050 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211398060 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211398070 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211398090 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211420503 | 0.6412 | 0.7478
6211420507 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211420510 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211420520 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211420525 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211420530 | 0.8632 | 1.0067
6211420540 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211420554 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211420556 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211420560 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211420570 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211420575 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211420581 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421003 | 0.6412 | 0.7478
6211421007 | 0.8016 | 0.9348
6211421010 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211421020 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211421025 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421030 | 0.8632 | 1.0067
6211421040 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211421054 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421056 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421060 | 0.9865 | 1.1505
6211421070 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421075 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421082 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421088 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211421092 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
6211430503 | 0.0987 | 0.1151
6211430507 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211430510 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211430520 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211430530 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211430540 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211430550 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211430560 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211430564 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211430566 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211430574 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211430576 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211430578 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211430591 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431003 | 0.0987 | 0.1151
6211431007 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211431010 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431020 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431030 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431040 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431050 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431059 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431062 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431064 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211431066 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431074 | 0.3083 | 0.3595
6211431076 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211431078 | 0.3700 | 0.4315
6211431082 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431088 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211431092 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211491520 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211491530 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211491540 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211491550 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211491555 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211491561 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211492510 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492520 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492530 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492540 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492550 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492560 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492570 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492580 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211492590 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211496020 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211496030 | 0.1233 | 0.1438
6211496040 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211496050 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211496055 | 0.0617 | 0.0719
6211498010 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498020 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498030 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498040 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498050 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498060 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498070 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498080 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6211498090 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
6212105010 | 0.9138 | 1.0657
6212105020 | 0.2285 | 0.2665
6212105030 | 0.2285 | 0.2665
6212109010 | 0.9138 | 1.0657
6212109020 | 0.2285 | 0.2665
6212109040 | 0.2285 | 0.2665
6212200010 | 0.6854 | 0.7993
6212200020 | 0.2856 | 0.3331
6212200030 | 0.1142 | 0.1332
6212300010 | 0.6854 | 0.7993
6212300020 | 0.2856 | 0.3331
6212300030 | 0.1142 | 0.1332
6212900010 | 0.1828 | 0.2132
6212900020 | 0.1828 | 0.2132
6212900030 | 0.1828 | 0.2132
6212900050 | 0.0914 | 0.1066
6212900090 | 0.4112 | 0.4795
6213201000 | 1.1187 | 1.3046
6213202000 | 1.0069 | 1.1742
6213900700 | 0.4475 | 0.5219
6213901000 | 0.4475 | 0.5219
6213902000 | 0.3356 | 0.3914
6214300000 | 0.1142 | 0.1332
6214400000 | 0.1142 | 0.1332
6214900010 | 0.8567 | 0.9991
6214900090 | 0.2285 | 0.2665
6215100025 | 0.1142 | 0.1332
6215200000 | 0.1142 | 0.1332
6215900015 | 1.0281 | 1.1990
6216000800 | 0.0685 | 0.0799
6216001300 | 0.3427 | 0.3997
6216001720 | 0.6397 | 0.7460
6216001730 | 0.1599 | 0.1865
6216001900 | 0.3427 | 0.3997
6216002110 | 0.5780 | 0.6741
6216002120 | 0.2477 | 0.2889
6216002410 | 0.6605 | 0.7703
6216002425 | 0.1651 | 0.1925
6216002600 | 0.1651 | 0.1925
6216002910 | 0.6605 | 0.7703
6216002925 | 0.1651 | 0.1925
6216003100 | 0.1651 | 0.1925
6216003300 | 0.5898 | 0.6878
6216003500 | 0.5898 | 0.6878
6216003800 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6216004100 | 1.1796 | 1.3756
6217109510 | 0.9646 | 1.1249
6217109520 | 0.1809 | 0.2110
6217109530 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6217909003 | 0.9646 | 1.1249
6217909005 | 0.1809 | 0.2110
6217909010 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6217909025 | 0.9646 | 1.1249
6217909030 | 0.1809 | 0.2110
6217909035 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6217909050 | 0.9646 | 1.1249
6217909055 | 0.1809 | 0.2110
6217909060 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6217909075 | 0.9646 | 1.1249
6217909080 | 0.1809 | 0.2110
6217909085 | 0.2412 | 0.2813
6301300010 | 0.8305 | 0.9685
6301300020 | 0.8305 | 0.9685
6301900030 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6302100005 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302100008 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302100015 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302213010 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302213020 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302213030 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302213040 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302213050 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302215010 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302215020 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302215030 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302215040 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302215050 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302217010 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302217020 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302217030 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302217040 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302217050 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302219010 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302219020 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302219030 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302219040 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302219050 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302221010 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302221020 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302221030 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302221040 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302221050 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302221060 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302222010 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302222020 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302222030 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302290020 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6302313010 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302313020 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302313030 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302313040 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302313050 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302315010 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302315020 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302315030 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302315040 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302315050 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302317010 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302317020 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302317030 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302317040 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302317050 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302319010 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302319020 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302319030 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302319040 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302319050 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302321010 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302321020 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302321030 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302321040 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302321050 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302321060 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302322010 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302322020 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302322030 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302322040 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302322050 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302322060 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6302390030 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6302402010 | 0.9412 | 1.0976
6302511000 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302512000 | 0.8305 | 0.9685
6302513000 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302514000 | 0.7751 | 0.9039
6302593020 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6302600010 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302600020 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302600030 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302910005 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302910015 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6302910025 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302910035 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302910045 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302910050 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302910060 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6302931000 | 0.4429 | 0.5165
6302932000 | 0.4429 | 0.5165
6302992000 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6303191100 | 0.8859 | 1.0331
6303910010 | 0.6090 | 0.7102
6303910020 | 0.6090 | 0.7102
6303921000 | 0.2768 | 0.3228
6303922010 | 0.2768 | 0.3228
6303922030 | 0.2768 | 0.3228
6303922050 | 0.2768 | 0.3228
6303990010 | 0.2768 | 0.3228
6304111000 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6304113000 | 0.1107 | 0.1291
6304190500 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
6304191000 | 1.1073 | 1.2913
6304191500 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6304192000 | 0.3876 | 0.4520
6304193060 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6304200020 | 0.8859 | 1.0331
6304200070 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6304910120 | 0.8859 | 1.0331
6304910170 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6304920000 | 0.8859 | 1.0331
6304996040 | 0.2215 | 0.2583
6505001515 | 1.1189 | 1.3049
6505001525 | 0.5594 | 0.6524
6505001540 | 1.1189 | 1.3049
6505002030 | 0.9412 | 1.0976
6505002060 | 0.9412 | 1.0976
6505002545 | 0.5537 | 0.6457
6507000000 | 0.3986 | 0.4648
9404401000 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
9404409005 | 0.6644 | 0.7748
9404409036 | 0.0997 | 0.1163
9404901030 | 0.2104 | 0.2454
9404901060 | 0.2104 | 0.2454
9404901090 | 0.2104 | 0.2454
9404908100 | 0.9966 | 1.1622
9404909605 | 0.6644 | 0.7748
9404909636 | 0.0997 | 0.1163
9619002100 | 0.8681 | 1.0124
9619002500 | 0.1085 | 0.1265
9619003100 | 0.9535 | 1.1120
9619003300 | 1.1545 | 1.3464
9619004100 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
9619004300 | 0.2384 | 0.2780
9619006100 | 0.8528 | 0.9945
9619006400 | 0.2437 | 0.2842
9619006800 | 0.3655 | 0.4262
9619007100 | 1.1099 | 1.2944
9619007400 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
9619007800 | 0.2466 | 0.2876
9619007900 | 0.2466 | 0.2876

* * * * *

Melissa Bailey,
Associate Administrator, Agricultural Marketing Service.

[FR Doc. 2026-12563 Filed 6-22-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 3410-02-P