DEPARTMENT OF DEFENSE

Office of the Secretary

[Transmittal No. 25-1N]

Arms Sales Notification

Correction

In notice document 2026-07235, appearing on pages 19119 through 19122 in the issue of Tuesday, April 14, 2026, make the following corrections:

1. On page 19120 the image of a letter is removed.

2. On page 19121 the image of a letter is removed.

[FR Doc. C1-2026-07235 Filed 6-12-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 0099-10-D