DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES

National Institutes of Health

Submission for OMB Review; 30-Day Comment Request Regular Clearance for the National Institute of Mental Health Data Archive (NDA), (NIMH)

Correction

In notice document 2026-11045, appearing on page 33185-33186, in the issue of Wednesday, June 3, 2026, make the following correction:

On page 33186, in the first column, in the DATES section, in the fourth line, “June 3, 2026.” should read “July 6, 2026.”

[FR Doc. C1-2026-11045 Filed 6-11-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 0099-01-P