DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Notice of Revocation of Customs Brokers' Licenses

AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland Security.

ACTION: Revocation of customs brokers' licenses.

SUMMARY: This document provides notice of the revocation by operation of law of certain customs brokers' licenses.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sharolyn McCann, Director, Commercial Operations, Revenue and Entry Division, Office of Trade, (202) 384-8935, or sharolyn.j.mccann@cbp.dhs.gov.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: This document provides notice that, pursuant to section 641 of the Tariff Act of 1930, as amended (19 U.S.C. 1641), and section 111.30(d) of title 19 of the Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR 111.30(d)), the following customs brokers' licenses were revoked by operation of law, without prejudice, for failure to file a triennial status report by February 29, 2024. A list of revoked customs brokers' licenses appears below with both the port, which issued the license, and the broker's name whose license was revoked, set forth alphabetically by port of issuance.

Last name/company name | First name | License | Port of issuance
Allen | Deborah Joyce | 23770 | Atlanta, GA.
Beachy | Michael | 32393 | Atlanta, GA.
Bryant | Carrie Lynn | 29538 | Atlanta, GA.
Cope | Richard A | 13388 | Atlanta, GA.
Fan | Ying | 41313 | Atlanta, GA.
Fleck | Lee Alan | 23466 | Atlanta, GA.
Gillen | Robert J | 30003 | Atlanta, GA.
Johnson | Stephen T | 16226 | Atlanta, GA.
Linsenmayer | Renee | 23039 | Atlanta, GA.
Maria | Emily Santa | 31471 | Atlanta, GA.
Miller | James Ivey | 14707 | Atlanta, GA.
Moran | Patrick J | 20430 | Atlanta, GA.
Polom | Daniel | 27566 | Atlanta, GA.
Putman | Jane-Ann | 31135 | Atlanta, GA.
Ransom | Terry | 21695 | Atlanta, GA.
Robinson | Laura L | 22497 | Atlanta, GA.
Saphir | Albert W | 20431 | Atlanta, GA.
Smith | Lori B | 14128 | Atlanta, GA.
Spencer Jr | Howard Thomas | 23244 | Atlanta, GA.
Sproul | James F | 27564 | Atlanta, GA.
Turner | Tammy | 22609 | Atlanta, GA.
Unique Logistics International (ATL) LLC |  | 24214 | Atlanta, GA.
Van Winden | Danique Lh | 41207 | Atlanta, GA.
Waite | Jason M | 17290 | Atlanta, GA.
YK Global |  | 31606 | Atlanta, GA.
Young | Mary Helen | 21501 | Atlanta, GA.
Younge | Richard G | 16737 | Atlanta, GA.
Bonomo | Bonnie Lee | 18029 | Baltimore, MD.
Crehan | Gary L | 17107 | Baltimore, MD.
Curtis | Donna Michele | 6671 | Baltimore, MD.
Daiger | Barbara A | 14424 | Baltimore, MD.
Dunkle | Michele | 10956 | Baltimore, MD.
Footner & Company, Inc |  | 9767 | Baltimore, MD.
Gutierrez | Richard J | 9570 | Baltimore, MD.
Kowalski | Joseph J | 29147 | Baltimore, MD.
Lynn | Mary R | 11047 | Baltimore, MD.
Perry | Mary D | 11336 | Baltimore, MD.
Rohling | Gregory | 31358 | Baltimore, MD.
Romberger | William A | 15217 | Baltimore, MD.
Rubenstein | Jason Frank | 28477 | Baltimore, MD.
Sova | Kurt J | 33468 | Baltimore, MD.
Anthony | Carol Ann | 16946 | Boston, MA.
Babbitt | Scott Robert | 12570 | Boston, MA.
Catano | Celeste Therese | 22788 | Boston, MA.
Chabuz | Thaddeus Stanley | 12181 | Boston, MA.
Charnley | Kenneth J | 6526 | Boston, MA.
Cimino | Maria D | 14837 | Boston, MA.
Coyle | Michael | 29517 | Boston, MA.
Craigie | David S | 28305 | Boston, MA.
Dawley | Barbara A | 8007 | Boston, MA.
Doherty | William J | 9356 | Boston, MA.
Dunleavy | Leonard J | 13842 | Boston, MA.
Emmons | Charles L | 14775 | Boston, MA.
Farrelly | Thomas Arthur | 6439 | Boston, MA.
Floyd | Paula M | 16945 | Boston, MA.
Gelinas | Robert Arthur | 5012 | Boston, MA.
Goodwin | Bruce Edward | 6192 | Boston, MA.
Goodwin | Stephen Douglas | 5840 | Boston, MA.
Heffernan | Paul | 40295 | Boston, MA.
Hudson | Alvin Edward | 17261 | Boston, MA.
Hughes | Philip W | 5539 | Boston, MA.
Imbriano | Patricia Mary | 14159 | Boston, MA.
Jones | Terrence B | 30840 | Boston, MA.
Malone | Patricia Joyce | 15997 | Boston, MA.
Mapp | David William | 9211 | Boston, MA.
McDevitt | Joanne Marie | 13597 | Boston, MA.
McLaughlin | Paul Gerard | 11811 | Boston, MA.
Mullin | Laura J | 12325 | Boston, MA.
Neal | Lorne James | 9205 | Boston, MA.
O'Donnell | Denise Jeanne | 15801 | Boston, MA.
Oza | Bharat Virendraprasad | 16918 | Boston, MA.
Rogalski | Janet Mary | 5811 | Boston, MA.
Schonland | Rodney C | 5083 | Boston, MA.
Seip | Theresa Mary | 12808 | Boston, MA.
Shapiro CHB, Inc |  | 33346 | Boston, MA.
Teffenhart | Christine | 15281 | Boston, MA.
Troiani | Ann Marie | 14335 | Boston, MA.
Walsh | Mark A | 9702 | Boston, MA.
Wyson | Joseph J | 9002 | Boston, MA.
Zaniboni | Paul | 23175 | Boston, MA.
Zappala | Teresa Ann | 9969 | Boston, MA.
Anderson | Maryellen | 23290 | Buffalo, NY.
Buonerba | Sheila T | 9045 | Buffalo, NY.
Cappellano | Lisa M | 16573 | Buffalo, NY.
Clune | Deborah J | 9399 | Buffalo, NY.
Connors | Mark J | 11175 | Buffalo, NY.
Kellick | Gretchen | 22671 | Buffalo, NY.
Lynch | Robert M | 16639 | Buffalo, NY.
MacDiarmid | Kristina M | 15047 | Buffalo, NY.
Marshanke | Sandra L | 20872 | Buffalo, NY.
McSherry | Michael J | 4786 | Buffalo, NY.
Muranyi | Kristine | 29840 | Buffalo, NY.
Panzarella | Denise | 21092 | Buffalo, NY.
Reusch | Kelsey | 41045 | Buffalo, NY.
Sambrotto | Anthony J | 9726 | Buffalo, NY.
Sirgey | Christopher | 33352 | Buffalo, NY.
Socie | William G | 9294 | Buffalo, NY.
Vliet | Raylene Van | 28044 | Buffalo, NY.
Wendt | Douglas R | 10531 | Buffalo, NY.
Brenon | Stephen G | 22029 | Champlain, NY.
Dumas | Ricky H | 23288 | Champlain, NY.
Ivory-Busch | Patricia A | 21337 | Champlain, NY.
Miller | Barrie A | 16317 | Champlain, NY.
Sample | Mark | 21097 | Champlain, NY.
Stiles | Jeremy | 13008 | Champlain, NY.
Ward | Gawaine S | 5725 | Champlain, NY.
Batter-Hughes | Sheri | 10554 | Charleston, SC.
Birt Jr | Charles Wesley | 23037 | Charleston, SC.
Boland | Susan E | 30153 | Charleston, SC.
Bowling | Kriston Chance | 31294 | Charleston, SC.
Carter | Daniel W | 27544 | Charleston, SC.
Earnhardt | Janan W | 10354 | Charleston, SC.
English Jr | Benjamin Almond | 14108 | Charleston, SC.
Jones | Edward G | 30063 | Charleston, SC.
Matteo | Susan C | 29002 | Charleston, SC.
O'Neal | Jacqui | 28578 | Charleston, SC.
Partridge | Christopher Thomas | 30237 | Charleston, SC.
Rohe | Joseph William | 31348 | Charleston, SC.
Sasser | Thomas C | 23562 | Charleston, SC.
Seithel | David Lawrence | 7172 | Charleston, SC.
Smith | Doug | 23852 | Charleston, SC.
Bethancourt | Norma | 20952 | Charlotte, NC.
Chafin | Catherine W | 11990 | Charlotte, NC.
Dressler | Joan Brinson | 28211 | Charlotte, NC.
Dunn | Suzanne N | 16824 | Charlotte, NC.
Ellis | Theresa Melton | 15709 | Charlotte, NC.
Guyer-Martin | Kathy M | 21317 | Charlotte, NC.
Hoolihan | Karen | 14924 | Charlotte, NC.
Leary Jr | William R | 3551 | Charlotte, NC.
Mashburn | Donna C Gurd | 15746 | Charlotte, NC.
McGuffey | Elizabeth | 33606 | Charlotte, NC.
McHale | Daniel J | 12397 | Charlotte, NC.
Northam | Allison | 32622 | Charlotte, NC.
Reinhold Jr | Victor E | 14968 | Charlotte, NC.
Sarvis Jr | Gilbert G | 29650 | Charlotte, NC.
Simpson | Duane | 10235 | Charlotte, NC.
Widman | Ian | 33727 | Charlotte, NC.
Busillo | Leanne J | 9298 | Chicago, IL.
Cecil | Young S | 10831 | Chicago, IL.
Chang | Jeau-Ling | 10590 | Chicago, IL.
Chung | Michael James | 32360 | Chicago, IL.
Codere | Paul C | 10804 | Chicago, IL.
Coleman | John | 17017 | Chicago, IL.
Coughlin | Philip M | 10264 | Chicago, IL.
Downie | Kevin | 20664 | Chicago, IL.
Erion | Matthew | 20317 | Chicago, IL.
Feyerherm | Pamela A | 16202 | Chicago, IL.
Garrison | Larry P | 4596 | Chicago, IL.
Gillian | Lisa | 13523 | Chicago, IL.
Haas | Richard | 6608 | Chicago, IL.
Harris | Trudy E | 20544 | Chicago, IL.
Homola | Patricia A | 15385 | Chicago, IL.
Kennedy | Janice | 13645 | Chicago, IL.
Kulle | Jay C | 15982 | Chicago, IL.
McCauley | David W | 4004 | Chicago, IL.
McCracken | William P | 11603 | Chicago, IL.
Montgomery | Clementine | 9900 | Chicago, IL.
Moon | Jack D | 11468 | Chicago, IL.
Morrison | Elaine H | 9818 | Chicago, IL.
O'Halloran | Beatrice E | 12557 | Chicago, IL.
Park | David I | 13031 | Chicago, IL.
Parks | Alisha | 29311 | Chicago, IL.
Peiffer | John A | 7886 | Chicago, IL.
Reid | Hayley | 33417 | Chicago, IL.
Ruane | Timothy | 16205 | Chicago, IL.
Ruch | Steven | 32766 | Chicago, IL.
Stephens | Joel | 22559 | Chicago, IL.
Wilson | Karen | 7291 | Chicago, IL.
Anderson | Michael | 32748 | Cleveland, OH.
Barnhart | Thomas A | 21964 | Cleveland, OH.
Bartley | Karen Lee | 13698 | Cleveland, OH.
Bolden | Sammie E | 15180 | Cleveland, OH.
Bonace | Jacqueline A | 13236 | Cleveland, OH.
Bozic | Darko | 33979 | Cleveland, OH.
Butler Jr | Donald J | 22722 | Cleveland, OH.
Cassel | Amy K | 20064 | Cleveland, OH.
Clemency | Rebecca L | 31390 | Cleveland, OH.
Coleman | Kathy L | 12377 | Cleveland, OH.
Colson | Niccole L | 28990 | Cleveland, OH.
Cooper | Kathleen M | 22857 | Cleveland, OH.
Cooper | Mark | 21251 | Cleveland, OH.
Cox | Christopher J | 14906 | Cleveland, OH.
Darst | Timothy P | 12224 | Cleveland, OH.
Doublet-Raymond | Patricia | 16851 | Cleveland, OH.
Dow | Peter A | 24006 | Cleveland, OH.
Dye | Tonya K | 30581 | Cleveland, OH.
Elkin | Shirley M | 13997 | Cleveland, OH.
Fischer | Carol G | 28100 | Cleveland, OH.
Frase | Joyce Ann | 22812 | Cleveland, OH.
Fritz | Anthony | 31682 | Cleveland, OH.
Frolo | Kathy Jean | 13888 | Cleveland, OH.
FSI Brokerage, LLC |  | 31451 | Cleveland, OH.
Gamble | William Daniel | 32267 | Cleveland, OH.
Gingo | Alison M | 28933 | Cleveland, OH.
Hardy | Robin L | 14761 | Cleveland, OH.
Hartman | Carol | 13712 | Cleveland, OH.
Hermann | Cinda L | 21399 | Cleveland, OH.
Hoffman | Dina M | 17242 | Cleveland, OH.
Howsare | Duane | 22810 | Cleveland, OH.
Irons | Nancy M | 27672 | Cleveland, OH.
Jacob | Victoria Anne | 22966 | Cleveland, OH.
Kepler | Diana L | 20102 | Cleveland, OH.
Kopacko | Theodore C | 14340 | Cleveland, OH.
Krupitzer | Wayne J | 5694 | Cleveland, OH.
Lime | Elizabeth K | 14812 | Cleveland, OH.
Malinskiy | Galina | 31267 | Cleveland, OH.
McCreary | Denise C | 22571 | Cleveland, OH.
McElroy | Robert J | 15740 | Cleveland, OH.
Meredith | Sandra F | 29455 | Cleveland, OH.
Morris | M Catherine | 20228 | Cleveland, OH.
Nagel | Barbara A | 12455 | Cleveland, OH.
Novak | Kimberly M | 21893 | Cleveland, OH.
Oswalt | Andrew | 33569 | Cleveland, OH.
Owens Jr | George | 12225 | Cleveland, OH.
Patterson | Patricia L | 20604 | Cleveland, OH.
Pauley | Garth T | 21886 | Cleveland, OH.
Popowicz | Michael B | 23486 | Cleveland, OH.
Pryor | Julie R | 14557 | Cleveland, OH.
Rogers | Joanie R | 27697 | Cleveland, OH.
Sampson | Sherry A | 22626 | Cleveland, OH.
Sarabi | Colleen | 11928 | Cleveland, OH.
Siefring | Gary Vincent | 40382 | Cleveland, OH.
Smith | Ange M | 20319 | Cleveland, OH.
Stemler | Donald S | 12234 | Cleveland, OH.
Stockwell | Molly J | 28190 | Cleveland, OH.
Telles | Janet L | 19655 | Cleveland, OH.
Waltz | Nancy Marie | 29171 | Cleveland, OH.
Wilson | Linda Marie | 9291 | Cleveland, OH.
Adams | Harlen G | 13381 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Atwood | Brian D | 9957 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Barr | Lynne M | 17593 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Benn | Cassandra N | 31678 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Brady | Robert Judson | 22107 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Breaux | Deborah Mary | 10213 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Dippel | Virginia Gay | 27706 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Dykes | Dana M | 14153 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
French | Debra L | 13930 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Ho | Robert J | 16681 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Johnson | Elizabeth T | 22521 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Kelch | Robert L | 13536 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Kent | Patricia | 30886 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Kimberling | Jacqueline L | 14156 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Lally | Christina | 32696 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Lamb | David L | 12108 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Lidberg | Paul | 21803 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Mabius | Dawn Marie | 40548 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Maull | Jamie | 31092 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Morgan | Benjamin | 32258 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Nelson | Theresa | 30688 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Ostrom | Vicki Lynn | 20321 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Reynolds | Scott | 14953 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Ridings | Ronald L | 23498 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Rivas | Lynne B | 22962 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Sekin | Martha G | 13037 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Sekin Jr | Darrell J | 6374 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Wilhelm | Louis D | 28205 | Dallas/Ft Worth, TX.
Brown | Karen D | 20822 | Detroit, MI.
Buzzeo | Glen M | 15061 | Detroit, MI.
Caccamo | John P | 21733 | Detroit, MI.
Carrizales | Arturo | 20915 | Detroit, MI.
Chauvin | Emily | 28056 | Detroit, MI.
Christy Jr | John Peter | 30872 | Detroit, MI.
Coakley | Sean PF | 15972 | Detroit, MI.
Drauch | Kenneth Edward | 7239 | Detroit, MI.
Frantz | Janette A | 16596 | Detroit, MI.
Glowzinski | Ronald C | 14203 | Detroit, MI.
Harrison | Luis E | 27916 | Detroit, MI.
Helwig | Kristy K | 23810 | Detroit, MI.
Kahn | Renee | 20436 | Detroit, MI.
Keezer | Dawn E | 15468 | Detroit, MI.
Kelly | Jo Ann | 20402 | Detroit, MI.
Klepaczyk Jr | Thomas J | 23225 | Detroit, MI.
Klima | Jacquelyn Anne | 21209 | Detroit, MI.
Livermore | Teresa A | 15202 | Detroit, MI.
Logan-Kirnberger | Faith M | 15646 | Detroit, MI.
Mackey | Diane K | 11029 | Detroit, MI.
Marr | Stephen D | 5253 | Detroit, MI.
Maupin | Linda | 29594 | Detroit, MI.
McCuiston | Larry E | 7432 | Detroit, MI.
Moniaci | Michelle Ann | 28472 | Detroit, MI.
Morse | Dennis A | 21732 | Detroit, MI.
Moyers | Douglas B | 6799 | Detroit, MI.
Pascador | Theodore R | 21455 | Detroit, MI.
Perion | Brian E | 20770 | Detroit, MI.
Pinkham | Bradley W | 13390 | Detroit, MI.
Pyle | Brenda L | 11033 | Detroit, MI.
Reid | Gregory Keith | 14668 | Detroit, MI.
Sadowski | Brad | 16611 | Detroit, MI.
Scott | Nicholas D | 14762 | Detroit, MI.
Sheridan | James H | 11123 | Detroit, MI.
Singson | Michelle Leigh | 22879 | Detroit, MI.
Skotzke | Theresa L | 23318 | Detroit, MI.
Toth | Andre Z | 22149 | Detroit, MI.
Truszkowski | John | 31959 | Detroit, MI.
Turner | Gail | 28153 | Detroit, MI.
Vollmerhausen | William A | 17019 | Detroit, MI.
Wright | Dennis L | 3934 | Detroit, MI.
Zubrin | Peter M | 27755 | Detroit, MI.
ALGH Company |  | 21832 | El Paso, TX.
Alvarez | Enrique H | 21872 | El Paso, TX.
Archuleta Jr | Lorenzo | 15956 | El Paso, TX.
Behrens | Sharon L | 15616 | El Paso, TX.
Brehm | Dean L | 21822 | El Paso, TX.
De La Torre | Miguel A | 29612 | El Paso, TX.
Esquenazi | Henry A | 15952 | El Paso, TX.
F C Felhaber & Co. Inc |  | 12608 | El Paso, TX.
Felhaber | Franz | 12230 | El Paso, TX.
Hamilton | Bruce | 21160 | El Paso, TX.
Harper Customs Broker, Inc |  | 30273 | El Paso, TX.
Hastings | Warren | 16287 | El Paso, TX.
Horton | Rodney | 4950 | El Paso, TX.
McGee | Michael | 15088 | El Paso, TX.
Miles | Michael M | 5133 | El Paso, TX.
Miles | Monica | 20795 | El Paso, TX.
Paredes | Enrique | 28647 | El Paso, TX.
Rivas-Ricci | Norma | 22144 | El Paso, TX.
VAF Brokerage, LLC |  | 33124 | El Paso, TX.
Badias | Joaquin Felipe | 10894 | Great Falls, MT.
Barsness | Richard L | 6885 | Great Falls, MT.
Beazley | Aimee Marie | 28590 | Great Falls, MT.
Bloch | Ronald A | 15778 | Great Falls, MT.
Comstock | Mary Ann | 5960 | Great Falls, MT.
Hunt | John D | 13557 | Great Falls, MT.
Lakin | Gary L | 20775 | Great Falls, MT.
Lanius | Jay L | 9795 | Great Falls, MT.
Mydland | Linda Lou | 14019 | Great Falls, MT.
Odom | Matthew Halliburton | 29362 | Great Falls, MT.
Rasmussen | Lisa M | 23839 | Great Falls, MT.
Rice | Marilee | 21109 | Great Falls, MT.
Riphenburg | Mallory Kay | 28645 | Great Falls, MT.
Robison | Frank | 31543 | Great Falls, MT.
Simpson | Kristy Hargrove | 7673 | Great Falls, MT.
Warren | Vicki Ann | 12187 | Great Falls, MT.
Uchimura | Alvin | 5209 | Honolulu, HI
Alexander | Kevin W | 28473 | Houston, TX.
Amador | Joyce | 7815 | Houston, TX.
Bates | Donald O | 11276 | Houston, TX.
Bier | Teri L | 17319 | Houston, TX.
Boyd | Lucy C | 21210 | Houston, TX.
Cardoza | Stanley Bona | 29199 | Houston, TX.
Chilton | Mary P | 5636 | Houston, TX.
Deleon | Carmel | 11582 | Houston, TX.
Ellis | Linda K | 7816 | Houston, TX.
Expedited Logistics And Freight Services |  | 33504 | Houston, TX.
Fletcher | Theresa L | 14878 | Houston, TX.
Forsythe | Lance | 32970 | Houston, TX.
Gardner Jr | Gary Leon | 30793 | Houston, TX.
Gibbon | Michael | 29174 | Houston, TX.
Guida | John E | 4137 | Houston, TX.
Hamons | Barbara G | 15829 | Houston, TX.
Hossain | Amir | 22380 | Houston, TX.
Krennerich | Wayne A | 14000 | Houston, TX.
Lira | Armando | 14468 | Houston, TX.
McCanless | Teresa | 21621 | Houston, TX.
McGraw | Catherine G | 21961 | Houston, TX.
Michaud | Peggy G | 13642 | Houston, TX.
Milner | Glenda K | 20324 | Houston, TX.
Montgomery | Loye A | 17111 | Houston, TX.
Murphy Shipping & Commercial Services, Inc |  | 40870 | Houston, TX.
Nelson | Marsha K | 22426 | Houston, TX.
Pena | Marta P | 5714 | Houston, TX.
Pike | Christopher A | 29989 | Houston, TX.
Rennar | Karen | 32155 | Houston, TX.
Rico Sr | Robert P | 10969 | Houston, TX.
Sekin Sr | Darrell J | 3278 | Houston, TX.
Shirley | Gerald R | 16084 | Houston, TX.
Spiller | Melissa Renee | 28953 | Houston, TX.
Stripling | Linda | 22457 | Houston, TX.
Summers | Carol D | 5107 | Houston, TX.
Valls International (Corpus Christi), Inc |  | 4140 | Houston, TX.
Varnis | Steven L | 23111 | Houston, TX.
Ward | Christine | 28325 | Houston, TX.
Williams | Kirk L | 15957 | Houston, TX.
Zurovec | Mary K | 10306 | Houston, TX.
Ceballos | Rodolfo | 13759 | Laredo, TX.
De Anda | Rosie Azios | 12345 | Laredo, TX.
Dubois | David L | 7335 | Laredo, TX.
Estrada Jr | Ramon | 14496 | Laredo, TX.
Galindo Customhouse Brokers, Inc |  | 20563 | Laredo, TX.
Guerra | Juan Gabriel | 30697 | Laredo, TX.
Guzman | Carlos A | 22033 | Laredo, TX.
King | Carmen M | 21231 | Laredo, TX.
Kisslinger | Steven R | 20623 | Laredo, TX.
Notzon | Monica | 20624 | Laredo, TX.
Ordonez | Norma Angelica | 30084 | Laredo, TX.
Standard Import Export, LLC |  | 33802 | Laredo, TX.
Torres | America | 27911 | Laredo, TX.
Ybarra | Norberto | 16984 | Laredo, TX.
Alger | Eugene | 7599 | Los Angeles, CA.
Ampac Customs Service, Inc |  | 21215 | Los Angeles, CA.
Arca Customs Solutions, LLC |  | 40867 | Los Angeles, CA.
Badday | Yara | 40920 | Los Angeles, CA.
Bahena | Michelle R | 13082 | Los Angeles, CA.
Bhatia | Subhash Chander | 10623 | Los Angeles, CA.
Budell | David Louis | 13820 | Los Angeles, CA.
C & R Customs Brokers, Inc |  | 10289 | Los Angeles, CA.
Campbell | Ellen E | 5533 | Los Angeles, CA.
Carter | Charles R | 7117 | Los Angeles, CA.
Cervantes | Julian J | 4553 | Los Angeles, CA.
Chang | Edward Pei Chen | 12432 | Los Angeles, CA.
Chang | Young S | 7778 | Los Angeles, CA.
Chung | Cecilia Minja | 21647 | Los Angeles, CA.
Clarke | Lynn Diane | 14432 | Los Angeles, CA.
Coppock | Jack Lamar | 4788 | Los Angeles, CA.
Cortes | Lisa | 13028 | Los Angeles, CA.
Curtis | Steven D | 7204 | Los Angeles, CA.
Da Procida | Carol Ann | 12105 | Los Angeles, CA.
Dawson | Mark Rendell | 7156 | Los Angeles, CA.
Eichler | Richard Craig | 15499 | Los Angeles, CA.
Farrell | Reid S | 23996 | Los Angeles, CA.
Fellows | John Thomas | 13298 | Los Angeles, CA.
Finholm | John E | 11707 | Los Angeles, CA.
Freudenberger | Kara Victoria | 34023 | Los Angeles, CA.
Green | David Lee | 13547 | Los Angeles, CA.
Griffin | Charles E | 29592 | Los Angeles, CA.
Griley | Nancy F | 10724 | Los Angeles, CA.
Gunther | Steven Allan | 18017 | Los Angeles, CA.
Hamblin | Timothy John | 17031 | Los Angeles, CA.
Hamler | Brooke Noelle | 28277 | Los Angeles, CA.
Heimark | David Preston | 15270 | Los Angeles, CA.
Hsu | Enery Chun | 31708 | Los Angeles, CA.
Hung | Cheng-Yu | 15015 | Los Angeles, CA.
Husen | Boechori | 28000 | Los Angeles, CA.
Huynh | Dong | 30327 | Los Angeles, CA.
Iacono | Joyce | 11424 | Los Angeles, CA.
Jones | Roscoe A | 4510 | Los Angeles, CA.
Kang | Kay Kim | 20334 | Los Angeles, CA.
Keller | Gordon William | 12548 | Los Angeles, CA.
Kim | Chong H | 33037 | Los Angeles, CA.
Kim | Daniel | 29936 | Los Angeles, CA.
Kim | David Il | 13474 | Los Angeles, CA.
Kim | Ga Yun | 30616 | Los Angeles, CA.
Kim | Hyun Soo | 31373 | Los Angeles, CA.
Kim | Linda Yongsun | 28230 | Los Angeles, CA.
Koeppen | Shannon | 40998 | Los Angeles, CA.
Lee | Chong Min | 23272 | Los Angeles, CA.
Lee | Christeena Haejung Paik | 16078 | Los Angeles, CA.
Leung | Pui Ping Cecilia | 16814 | Los Angeles, CA.
Lipinski | Franklin Kazimir | 10050 | Los Angeles, CA.
Manriquez | Yoke-Ching Chew | 20303 | Los Angeles, CA.
Marlowe | Sandra Faye | 4351 | Los Angeles, CA.
Mathews III | Lafayette Dickey | 9387 | Los Angeles, CA.
Meister | Lee Phillip | 21280 | Los Angeles, CA.
Melton | Mark David | 13736 | Los Angeles, CA.
Mikawa | Douglas Tokuo | 16844 | Los Angeles, CA.
Miller | Cheryl Marie | 13419 | Los Angeles, CA.
Moldstad | Timothy Anders | 12720 | Los Angeles, CA.
Moon | Joan Elaine | 6294 | Los Angeles, CA.
Nguyen | Hung Ky | 30347 | Los Angeles, CA.
Noah | Frank Seung | 21721 | Los Angeles, CA.
Nuristani | Heidar | 28766 | Los Angeles, CA.
Pai | Gene Yeeping | 12190 | Los Angeles, CA.
Paraiso | Emmanuel Castelo | 32577 | Los Angeles, CA.
Philip Thompson Customs Broker, Inc |  | 23320 | Los Angeles, CA.
Quant | Debra Lynn | 15859 | Los Angeles, CA.
Reuben | Ronald Thomas | 13646 | Los Angeles, CA.
Rho | Kijae | 10494 | Los Angeles, CA.
Richardson Jr | Ryden L | 9408 | Los Angeles, CA.
Riggs | Karen Elaine | 13142 | Los Angeles, CA.
Riggs | Kathleen Tansey | 6741 | Los Angeles, CA.
Salas | William Ramirez | 16219 | Los Angeles, CA.
Schwenneker | Michelle D | 11838 | Los Angeles, CA.
Shin | Will | 28203 | Los Angeles, CA.
Strong | David Edward | 10493 | Los Angeles, CA.
Strunk | Chantel Renee | 16126 | Los Angeles, CA.
Sum | Alison Shuk-Yee | 13850 | Los Angeles, CA.
Tam | Yvonne Sui-Yang | 9799 | Los Angeles, CA.
Tamamoto | Milton Tsutomu | 14381 | Los Angeles, CA.
Tekle | Roman | 16500 | Los Angeles, CA.
Thorson | Anna Elise | 33269 | Los Angeles, CA.
Tsai | Nancy F H | 13593 | Los Angeles, CA.
Whiting | Richard | 6270 | Los Angeles, CA.
Xue | Joy Rich | 40924 | Los Angeles, CA.
Yamachi | Myra Y | 10492 | Los Angeles, CA.
Yea | Lely Nee | 17552 | Los Angeles, CA.
Yi | Yong | 30463 | Los Angeles, CA.
Zdybowicz | Mikyung J | 30780 | Los Angeles, CA.
Zimmerman | John M | 21906 | Los Angeles, CA.
Bumgardner | Chris | 32850 | Memphis, TN.
Futrell | Sonja | 28557 | Memphis, TN.
Indigo Trade Solutions LLC |  | 33318 | Memphis, TN.
Advanced Bonded & Customs Services, Inc |  | 20869 | Miami, FL.
Almaguer | Theresa | 20383 | Miami, FL.
Americargo International Inc |  | 11520 | Miami, FL.
Angus | Harry | 21223 | Miami, FL.
Casale | Daniel D | 7401 | Miami, FL.
Coronado | Maria F | 33628 | Miami, FL.
Cortina | Carlos Emilio | 12768 | Miami, FL.
Daniel D Casale Customs Broker, Inc |  | 27425 | Miami, FL.
Demark Customs Broker Inc |  | 14585 | Miami, FL.
Diaz | Marc H | 15805 | Miami, FL.
Fisher | Patricia D | 21121 | Miami, FL.
Fretwell | James W | 15633 | Miami, FL.
Gateway Agency, Inc |  | 4412 | Miami, FL.
Gonzalez | Jose Antonio | 12442 | Miami, FL.
Harrington Jr | Edward H | 5037 | Miami, FL.
Hart Worldwide Logistics, Inc |  | 23588 | Miami, FL.
Jackowski | Michael W | 5416 | Miami, FL.
Melco Global Logistics, LLC |  | 40847 | Miami, FL.
Mooney | Neil B | 9016 | Miami, FL.
Moskovitz | Jeffrey | 34018 | Miami, FL.
Moyer | Peter C | 15948 | Miami, FL.
Navia | Kelly Johana | 32829 | Miami, FL.
Nistal International Inc |  | 7807 | Miami, FL.
Prestige Customs Clearance LLC |  | 33320 | Miami, FL.
Prologix Corp |  | 33319 | Miami, FL.
Ramil | Esteban | 5237 | Miami, FL.
Reynaldo | Olaya | 13732 | Miami, FL.
Rodriguez | Kathleen | 11359 | Miami, FL.
Voight | Paul M | 11360 | Miami, FL.
Clinton | Steven R | 10758 | Milwaukee, WI.
Leberg | Kimberly A | 13839 | Milwaukee, WI.
Murphy | Brian Edward | 13697 | Milwaukee, WI.
Wolf | Joshua Lee | 23856 | Milwaukee, WI.
Anderson | Gordon C | 6810 | Minneapolis, MN.
Burns | Therese | 10838 | Minneapolis, MN.
Fix | Nancy E | 15380 | Minneapolis, MN.
Forbes | Nathaniel L | 14234 | Minneapolis, MN.
Jack Ryan and Associates, Inc |  | 21666 | Minneapolis, MN.
Johnson | Jane | 13366 | Minneapolis, MN.
McGuire | Kevin | 31978 | Minneapolis, MN.
Obarski | Jill P | 17454 | Minneapolis, MN.
Ohneswere | Rajendra Nauth | 23276 | Minneapolis, MN.
Ortiz | Eduardo Ignacio Aburto | 30618 | Minneapolis, MN.
Quinn | Linda M | 14285 | Minneapolis, MN.
Scholl | Aaron | 14254 | Minneapolis, MN.
Smokovich | Cheryl | 27841 | Minneapolis, MN.
Thomas | Russell | 31276 | Minneapolis, MN.
Vigliaturo | Jennifer | 14253 | Minneapolis, MN.
Werner Global Logistics US, LLC |  | 23348 | Minneapolis, MN.
Yant | Cassandra J | 23500 | Minneapolis, MN.
Fountain | Marilyn Teresa | 6232 | Mobile, AL.
George | Steven Michael | 28770 | Mobile, AL.
Liner | Terry D | 14477 | Mobile, AL.
Wells | Lawrence R | 21316 | Mobile, AL.
West | Kazumi Sato | 30100 | Mobile, AL.
Aycock | Donald | 21741 | New Orleans, LA.
Bernstein | Sheldon | 5510 | New Orleans, LA.
Byars | Brenda J | 15064 | New Orleans, LA.
Campagna | Frank B | 18011 | New Orleans, LA.
Cherry | Maria | 23135 | New Orleans, LA.
Chinners | Donald | 20636 | New Orleans, LA.
Hix | Lori | 30235 | New Orleans, LA.
JBM Customs Broker LLC |  | 27500 | New Orleans, LA.
Lusk Jr | William H | 21743 | New Orleans, LA.
Mason | Sandra L | 7738 | New Orleans, LA.
Molero | Joyce | 21473 | New Orleans, LA.
Piazza | Chester J | 4586 | New Orleans, LA.
Raymond | Elizabeth A | 13938 | New Orleans, LA.
Reseland III | Joseph W | 28487 | New Orleans, LA.
Russell | Raoul Allen | 21703 | New Orleans, LA.
Sartain | Marilyn B | 20935 | New Orleans, LA.
Shows | Jeanne Marie | 6587 | New Orleans, LA.
Abend | Carole | 13228 | New York, NY.
Ahearn | Thomas F | 4204 | New York, NY.
Andersen | Lauritz E | 3706 | New York, NY.
Arta Shipping Inc |  | 33449 | New York, NY.
Beckford-Ashirifie | Leigh | 24170 | New York, NY.
Bernacki | Peter A | 5766 | New York, NY.
Bodnar | Brenda | 11717 | New York, NY.
Boerum | Gerald M | 9673 | New York, NY.
Bouchard | Nicole Rose | 28441 | New York, NY.
Bruzzone | Juby | 12510 | New York, NY.
Carballo | Carmen | 5331 | New York, NY.
Castagna | Philip | 10267 | New York, NY.
Cohen | Marilyn Harriet | 6407 | New York, NY.
Costabile | Jeffrey | 9715 | New York, NY.
Courtney International Forwarding Inc |  | 30266 | New York, NY.
Cutroneo | Joseph | 7757 | New York, NY.
D'Angelo | Rosaria | 21858 | New York, NY.
Daniel H Burdett, Inc |  | 3106 | New York, NY.
Davis | Mark F | 5550 | New York, NY.
Derham | Brian P | 11788 | New York, NY.
Dispagna | Vincent J | 4093 | New York, NY.
DMG Logistics, Inc |  | 23303 | New York, NY.
Duncan | Robert A | 15524 | New York, NY.
Ebert | Deborah A | 20925 | New York, NY.
Edrawback |  | 31887 | New York, NY.
Escobar | Betsy | 21456 | New York, NY.
Fixler | Judith A | 10540 | New York, NY.
Garrison | William H | 17498 | New York, NY.
GEFCO Forwarding Usa, Inc |  | 14922 | New York, NY.
Grob | Gerhard | 6862 | New York, NY.
Gupta | Sarika | 30592 | New York, NY.
Hall | Richard B | 14022 | New York, NY.
Hardie | Thomas | 9791 | New York, NY.
Haun | Mary L | 15511 | New York, NY.
Heller | Howard B | 10747 | New York, NY.
Jannello | James N | 4345 | New York, NY.
Jones | Brice E | 7979 | New York, NY.
Jones | Mark A | 12368 | New York, NY.
Kang | Jun Suh | 33785 | New York, NY.
Kaplan | Irwin J | 9526 | New York, NY.
Kearney | Judith A | 6490 | New York, NY.
Kenton | Cosmo C | 18023 | New York, NY.
Lee | Christopher | 32028 | New York, NY.
Leung | Sau Ngan | 15163 | New York, NY.
Liang | Hong | 27912 | New York, NY.
Lou | Robert C | 16108 | New York, NY.
MacDonald | Diane A | 22967 | New York, NY.
Mahoney | David | 31045 | New York, NY.
Manning | Donald | 11702 | New York, NY.
Marford Brokers Inc |  | 32779 | New York, NY.
Martinico | Elizabeth | 20437 | New York, NY.
Mastromarino | Nunzio | 3881 | New York, NY.
Monsalve | Juan A | 9366 | New York, NY.
Mosquera | Robert J | 16281 | New York, NY.
Mulvey | Vincent J | 7457 | New York, NY.
O'Herron | Robert | 5268 | New York, NY.
O'Neil | Steve G | 14777 | New York, NY.
Palermo-Vogel | Donna M | 11706 | New York, NY.
Palopoli | Thomas J | 4054 | New York, NY.
Pan | Susan Ying | 33453 | New York, NY.
Paul | Rita | 13659 | New York, NY.
Pey | Christopher E | 27861 | New York, NY.
Pipitone Intl |  | 9164 | New York, NY.
Preferred Services, Inc |  | 14695 | New York, NY.
Quiles | Raymond | 16831 | New York, NY.
Ren | Yulin | 40033 | New York, NY.
Ribeiro | Edwin T | 29215 | New York, NY.
Rich | Kenneth A | 11861 | New York, NY.
Rosini | Giuseppe | 21235 | New York, NY.
Russell | John | 28548 | New York, NY.
Sanders | Kathleen | 28744 | New York, NY.
Satnarain | Amar | 13193 | New York, NY.
Scarlett Jr | Robert H | 14944 | New York, NY.
Scibelli Jr | Eugene A | 14456 | New York, NY.
Sharma | David V | 5062 | New York, NY.
Slattery | Karen A | 13481 | New York, NY.
Sleeis | Ronald G | 5092 | New York, NY.
Squicciarini | Thomas R | 7549 | New York, NY.
Stein | Michael | 7134 | New York, NY.
Stevenson | Sherrie | 16548 | New York, NY.
The Bartel Shipping Co, Inc |  | 3854 | New York, NY.
Torres | Roxanne | 16442 | New York, NY.
Tri-Port Clearance Corp |  | 11703 | New York, NY.
Tseng | Chen-Sheng | 29286 | New York, NY.
Turnbull | Douglas R | 15119 | New York, NY.
Walker | David | 11792 | New York, NY.
Walsh | Ellen J | 13566 | New York, NY.
Wen | Daming | 31048 | New York, NY.
Witkowski | Paul | 11850 | New York, NY.
Wong | Adley Cheong | 28528 | New York, NY.
Wong | Freeman | 31873 | New York, NY.
Wu | Ai Yi | 24060 | New York, NY.
Yao | Johnny | 20677 | New York, NY.
Zhao | Neil Ning | 29233 | New York, NY.
Zhuo | Yuanhang | 30387 | New York, NY.
Almond | Jennine S | 23711 | Nogales, AZ.
Alvarez | Abelardo | 6425 | Nogales, AZ.
Aragon | Michelle A | 23919 | Nogales, AZ.
Buck | Laura J | 28689 | Nogales, AZ.
Empey | Lisa K | 32071 | Nogales, AZ.
Miller | Heidi | 22775 | Nogales, AZ.
Mis | David J | 13153 | Nogales, AZ.
Nelson | Ruth | 15035 | Nogales, AZ.
Romano | Kenneth D | 5937 | Nogales, AZ.
Romero | Alexander F | 5047 | Nogales, AZ.
Rouse | Stacey Jones | 23923 | Nogales, AZ.
Strickler | Susan Ann | 28959 | Nogales, AZ.
Wilson | Darren David | 32505 | Nogales, AZ.
Cahill | James R | 9817 | Norfolk, VA.
Manning Jr | Linwood T | 10845 | Norfolk, VA.
Morris | Emily A | 11159 | Norfolk, VA.
Saunders | Carol L | 11613 | Norfolk, VA.
Stallings | Deborah L | 21102 | Norfolk, VA.
Sutton | Valerie D | 21369 | Norfolk, VA.
Beltran | Barbara J | 32390 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Brisco | Jennifer | 41866 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Buie | Arthur | 20125 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Cappelletti | Georgina | 15905 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Cross | Lana | 13577 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Dardon | Lourdes L | 15754 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Hall | Stella C | 13654 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Hauser | Richard Paul | 28656 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Herman | Bruce Alan | 15665 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Huelsman | Christina | 40840 | Otay Mesa, CA.
International Farm Services LLC |  | 40156 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Kahl | James E | 13282 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Lara | Adrian | 28404 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Moulton | Trevor Larry | 29389 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Nugent | Joshua Bartram | 14981 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Pecoraro | John T | 20883 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Sherman | R Dann | 20881 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Sullivan | Anthony K | 14209 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Thornburg | Russell | 12761 | Otay Mesa, CA.
Beardley | Joyce Anderson | 22027 | Philadelphia, PA.
Briscese | Ann Marie | 16505 | Philadelphia, PA.
Brown Jr | Melvin E | 11760 | Philadelphia, PA.
Chai | Terrence | 29791 | Philadelphia, PA.
Conrow-Chase | Melody A | 17312 | Philadelphia, PA.
Gendron | Ronnie C | 21470 | Philadelphia, PA.
Habrial | Wanda L | 21728 | Philadelphia, PA.
Haines | Michael | 16446 | Philadelphia, PA.
Harper | Judith A | 9582 | Philadelphia, PA.
Jovanovic | Kyle | 32073 | Philadelphia, PA.
Morrill | Michael K | 30034 | Philadelphia, PA.
Mortensen | Kaye Chong | 29430 | Philadelphia, PA.
Neely | Thomas A | 16212 | Philadelphia, PA.
Plant | Steven H | 15224 | Philadelphia, PA.
Reynolds | Scott T | 23743 | Philadelphia, PA.
Ryan | Ann M | 21947 | Philadelphia, PA.
Schoy | Kiley Kearney | 31255 | Philadelphia, PA.
Stankiewicz | Victoria B | 13567 | Philadelphia, PA.
Startare | Joseph A | 4854 | Philadelphia, PA.
Thoman Jr | John Lee | 11685 | Philadelphia, PA.
Tomasko | Diane M | 30758 | Philadelphia, PA.
US Trade Compliance Alliance LLC |  | 32949 | Philadelphia, PA.
Weiss | David M | 6329 | Philadelphia, PA.
Allard | Susan G | 29025 | Portland, ME.
Barry | Nancy E | 7896 | Portland, ME.
Chartier | Billie | 28550 | Portland, ME.
Lessard | Nancy J | 10145 | Portland, ME.
Scully | Susan D | 15704 | Portland, ME.
Tierney | Kevin | 20586 | Portland, ME.
Williams | Reginald D | 5938 | Portland, ME.
Appel-Schaefer | Evelyn J T | 9587 | Portland, OR.
Ayres | Dustin | 31942 | Portland, OR.
Bigler | Jeffrey | 32644 | Portland, OR.
Coleman | Robert E | 7253 | Portland, OR.
Cottingham | Jonathan Thomas | 11470 | Portland, OR.
Gibson | Leeann C | 20072 | Portland, OR.
Hansen | Kathleen L | 13057 | Portland, OR.
Hellstrom | Lenny Dean | 20167 | Portland, OR.
Huebner | Michelle M | 23278 | Portland, OR.
Irwin | Glenn C | 15255 | Portland, OR.
Jones Jr | Edward M | 7467 | Portland, OR.
King | Susan A | 10359 | Portland, OR.
McNary | Mary Sue | 15251 | Portland, OR.
Miller | Carisa | 27876 | Portland, OR.
Pettyjohn | Keith Howard | 21300 | Portland, OR.
Prabha | Shalini | 27443 | Portland, OR.
Selvester | Stephen Ray | 21286 | Portland, OR.
Smith | James Douglas | 14111 | Portland, OR.
Moore | William | 27831 | Providence, RI.
Santos | Cheryl Lynn | 22327 | Providence, RI.
Suri | Arvind K | 9176 | Providence, RI.
Aldrich | Christine B | 10252 | San Francisco, CA.
Ang | Danilo G | 31148 | San Francisco, CA.
Barker | Elizabeth | 22556 | San Francisco, CA.
Barney | Patricia E | 13021 | San Francisco, CA.
Barrett | Michael J | 12425 | San Francisco, CA.
Beeston | Anthony | 17195 | San Francisco, CA.
Boeck | Helmut K | 3972 | San Francisco, CA.
Borges | Kimberly A | 12852 | San Francisco, CA.
Brascia | Vincent D | 11107 | San Francisco, CA.
Burns | Jeanne M | 8073 | San Francisco, CA.
Carp | Adam | 32879 | San Francisco, CA.
Chen | Quynh | 32249 | San Francisco, CA.
Cheng | Wai O | 7489 | San Francisco, CA.
Chitpedakorn | Sittichok | 33933 | San Francisco, CA.
Cicenia | Ana | 33940 | San Francisco, CA.
Devito | Lisa C | 17229 | San Francisco, CA.
Farina | Janelle Ann | 23014 | San Francisco, CA.
Fong | Bruce K | 6150 | San Francisco, CA.
Galfi | Eva | 23518 | San Francisco, CA.
Gispan | Jayson | 13830 | San Francisco, CA.
Glimn | Katherine Mary | 22563 | San Francisco, CA.
Golovets | Alexander | 33046 | San Francisco, CA.
Hamilton | Bren | 14246 | San Francisco, CA.
Harbell | Geoff C | 28424 | San Francisco, CA.
Herron | Carole E | 5410 | San Francisco, CA.
Hubbard | Jack W | 5580 | San Francisco, CA.
Hurley | Priscilla E | 14785 | San Francisco, CA.
James J Boyle & Company |  | 4668 | San Francisco, CA.
Jeddy | Denise P | 10999 | San Francisco, CA.
Kassatly | Carlotta J | 13149 | San Francisco, CA.
Kirk | John | 29922 | San Francisco, CA.
Kirtland | Mason | 32721 | San Francisco, CA.
KSI Corporation |  | 5427 | San Francisco, CA.
Lara | Monica | 33064 | San Francisco, CA.
Liao | Mike | 17475 | San Francisco, CA.
Linde | Kenneth W | 6298 | San Francisco, CA.
Lyons | Laura C | 7945 | San Francisco, CA.
Macias | Dennis J | 9259 | San Francisco, CA.
Madara | Glenn R | 9081 | San Francisco, CA.
Marks | David G | 5855 | San Francisco, CA.
McCue | Eveline D Koot | 9919 | San Francisco, CA.
Miller | Dennis E | 10468 | San Francisco, CA.
Miller | Gary M | 4520 | San Francisco, CA.
Mora | Henri A | 7143 | San Francisco, CA.
Musazay | Mohammad Fazel | 21780 | San Francisco, CA.
Musser | Richard Thomas | 13977 | San Francisco, CA.
Oliver | Ronald J | 31017 | San Francisco, CA.
Redondo | Leticia | 14658 | San Francisco, CA.
Rose | Kelly L | 9345 | San Francisco, CA.
Sandman | Monika C | 13854 | San Francisco, CA.
Schnakenburg | Alexei Nesterenko | 33445 | San Francisco, CA.
Segale | Christine R | 6777 | San Francisco, CA.
Shay | Michael L | 17349 | San Francisco, CA.
Smith | Amy E | 16598 | San Francisco, CA.
Snider | Sandra R | 10318 | San Francisco, CA.
Stroup | Jerri S | 7748 | San Francisco, CA.
Tanimura | Pamela N | 13020 | San Francisco, CA.
Ted L Rausch Company |  | 3967 | San Francisco, CA.
Wade | Jeanne A | 17094 | San Francisco, CA.
Wang | Eric S | 11545 | San Francisco, CA.
Weiner | Kathryn L | 27696 | San Francisco, CA.
White | Alice L | 17383 | San Francisco, CA.
White | Thomas N | 10996 | San Francisco, CA.
Zeng | Jiahong | 21118 | San Francisco, CA.
Zhou | Charles S Y | 20377 | San Francisco, CA.
Rodriguez-Jusino | Edgardo A | 16290 | San Juan, PR.
Anderson Shipping Co |  | 5812 | Savannah, GA.
Conaway | William C | 5026 | Savannah, GA.
Cowart | Suzanne E | 10731 | Savannah, GA.
Hobson | Philip E | 12783 | Savannah, GA.
Krueger | Norman S | 15507 | Savannah, GA.
Mince | Elizabeth | 13152 | Savannah, GA.
Pittillo | Bruce W | 12565 | Savannah, GA.
Stewart | Janice E | 18030 | Savannah, GA.
Watrous | Steven R | 5490 | Savannah, GA.
Adams | Curtis R | 12308 | Seattle, WA.
Allen | Shirley A | 12309 | Seattle, WA.
Alling | Brett | 40912 | Seattle, WA.
Anderson | Kelsey | 23883 | Seattle, WA.
Arseneau | David L | 23337 | Seattle, WA.
B A McKenzie & Co Inc |  | 1367 | Seattle, WA.
Benda | Trisha | 28389 | Seattle, WA.
Bjorklund | Bjorn V | 11007 | Seattle, WA.
Block | Kenneth G | 14304 | Seattle, WA.
Brogdon | Danielle | 29546 | Seattle, WA.
Crowe | Deborah L | 10203 | Seattle, WA.
Cruikshank | Markay H | 17127 | Seattle, WA.
Darling | Douglas | 11559 | Seattle, WA.
Fransen | Craig S | 15631 | Seattle, WA.
Gates | R Jordan | 15515 | Seattle, WA.
Grady | Michael S | 12024 | Seattle, WA.
Grasher | Gregory J | 12008 | Seattle, WA.
Halladin | Margie B | 7427 | Seattle, WA.
Hawkins | Geoffrey B | 13472 | Seattle, WA.
Hegland | Gary M | 14743 | Seattle, WA.
Johnson | Michael | 32245 | Seattle, WA.
Juranich | Kelly Jo | 13729 | Seattle, WA.
Kistler | Yukiyo E | 14276 | Seattle, WA.
Kloeppel | Ken R | 17052 | Seattle, WA.
Knutson | Vicki L | 12664 | Seattle, WA.
Ko | Ada | 29698 | Seattle, WA.
Kruse | Melissa Lorraine | 33058 | Seattle, WA.
Lonquist | Christy M | 20036 | Seattle, WA.
McFarland | Vance | 13898 | Seattle, WA.
Miller | David Stuart | 13968 | Seattle, WA.
Millett | Jennifer A | 21746 | Seattle, WA.
Moss | Marta A | 7624 | Seattle, WA.
Muller | Bradley R | 12665 | Seattle, WA.
Myers | Laura Suzanne | 15578 | Seattle, WA.
Nakamura (USA) Inc |  | 11971 | Seattle, WA.
Pacific Rim Shipbrokers Inc |  | 14847 | Seattle, WA.
Pirnie | Marcia A | 9374 | Seattle, WA.
Roberts | Paul B | 15463 | Seattle, WA.
Springer-Johannesen | Esther | 15045 | Seattle, WA.
Taniguchi | Kevin T | 15516 | Seattle, WA.
Thomas | Kirsten A | 20345 | Seattle, WA.
Walser | David A | 6825 | Seattle, WA.
Warren | Robert A | 4795 | Seattle, WA.
Watson | Lacey | 31719 | Seattle, WA.
Williams | Debra J | 17445 | Seattle, WA.
Wilson | Kevin R | 14404 | Seattle, WA.
Brahmstedt | Erich | 7149 | St. Albans, VT.
Deslauriers | Maurice J | 5845 | St. Albans, VT.
McDonald | John J | 12542 | St. Albans, VT.
McKenny | Douglas Gordon | 4532 | St. Albans, VT.
Savage | Christopher B | 9527 | St. Albans, VT.
Shepard | Steven L | 12374 | St. Albans, VT.
Sweeney | Wayne Harrison | 4216 | St. Albans, VT.
Walker | Matthew Edwin | 14993 | St. Albans, VT.
Chastain | Lisa | 20098 | St. Louis, MO.
Dunn | Kelley G | 22397 | St. Louis, MO.
Ellsworth | Colby R | 40201 | St. Louis, MO.
Imgarten | Kathy A | 22893 | St. Louis, MO.
Keperling | Amy Denise | 17232 | St. Louis, MO.
Meier | Jennifer | 32847 | St. Louis, MO.
Paintner | Julie L | 11166 | St. Louis, MO.
Polley | Teresa L | 21661 | St. Louis, MO.
Shanklin | Martha E | 12050 | St. Louis, MO.
Suttee | Gregory W | 21404 | St. Louis, MO.
Wertz | Vicki S | 23768 | St. Louis, MO.
Aguilar-Garcia | Tunia Hermina | 30540 | Tampa, FL.
Bass | Glenda C | 13855 | Tampa, FL.
Goldberg | Lori A | 15363 | Tampa, FL.
Hall-Kershaw | Patricia Ann | 15823 | Tampa, FL.
Kotovsky | Richard W | 17492 | Tampa, FL.
Manfrin | Glenn Allen | 5063 | Tampa, FL.
Morgan | Michael E | 28713 | Tampa, FL.
Premier Logistics, Inc |  | 14828 | Tampa, FL.
Pyles Jr | Robert E | 10547 | Tampa, FL.
Reis | Barbara Felix | 40655 | Tampa, FL.
Seger | John Jude | 13650 | Tampa, FL.
Sheffield | Ann Peck | 10279 | Tampa, FL.
Hardy | Dorren Mildred Hough | 7685 | Washington, DC.
Laskas | Karl M | 23173 | Washington, DC.
Lee | Judith A | 13132 | Washington, DC.
Moore | Richard T | 20263 | Washington, DC.
Neder | Cody | 32329 | Washington, DC.
Norris | Stephanie Gwen | 30244 | Washington, DC.
Rinker | Patricia M | 11578 | Washington, DC.
Snyder | Donald R | 14550 | Washington, DC.
Ward | Frank S | 4787 | Washington, DC.

Susan S. Thomas,
Executive Assistant Commissioner, Office of Trade.

[FR Doc. 2026-11565 Filed 6-9-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P