POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail Express, Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements; Priority Mail and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: June 10, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with postal Regulatory Commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC Docket No. | K Docket No.
06/05/26 | PM-GA 1007 | MC2026-264 | K2026-262.
06/05/26 | PM-GA 1008 | MC2026-265 | K2026-263.
06/05/26 | PME-PM-GA 1501 | MC2026-266 | K2026-264.

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-11561 Filed 6-9-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P