POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements; Parcel Select Negotiated Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: May 20, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with Postal Regulatory Commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC docket No. | K docket No.
05/11/26 | PM-GA 984 | MC2026-236 | K2026-235
05/11/26 | PS 64 | MC2026-237 | K2026-236
05/12/26 | PM-GA 985 | MC2026-238 | K2026-237
05/12/26 | PM-GA 986 | MC2026-239 | K2026-238
05/13/26 | PM-GA 987 | MC2026-242 | K2026-240
05/13/26 | PM-GA 988 | MC2026-243 | K2026-241
05/14/26 | PM-GA 989 | MC2026-245 | K2026-243
05/14/26 | PM-GA 990 | MC2026-246 | K2026-244
05/14/26 | PM-GA 991 | MC2026-247 | K2026-245

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-10043 Filed 5-19-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P