DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE

International Trade Administration

[A-570-188]

Float Glass Products From the People's Republic of China: Antidumping Duty Order

In notice document 2026-06647, appearing on page 17250 in the issue of Monday, April 6, 2026, make the following correction:

In the table that appears on page 17251, in the fourth column, on the seventh and eighth lines from the bottom of the page, “Tengzhou Yichuang Commercial Trading Co., Ltd.” and “Xiamen Guorui Hengsheng Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.,” both Cash Deposit Rates are corrected to read, “151.27”.

[FR Doc. C2-2026-06647 Filed 4-23-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 0099-10-D