DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS

Privacy Act of 1974: Matching Program

Correction

In Notice Document 2026-07012, appearing on pages 18530 through 18531, in the issue of Friday, April 10, 2026, make the following correction:

On page 18530, in the third column, the “Subject-Line” in the document heading is corrected to read as set-forth above.

[FR Doc. C1-2026-07012 Filed 4-23-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 0099-10-D