DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY

Internal Revenue Service

Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate

AGENCY: Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury.

ACTION: Notice.

This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G of the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPAA) of 1996, as amended. This listing contains the name of each individual losing United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information during the quarter ending March 31, 2026. For purposes of this listing, long-term residents, as defined in section 877(e)(2), are treated as if they were citizens of the United States who lost citizenship.

Last name | First name | Middle name or initials
ABE | KENTARO | RICHARD
ABEL | LINDA | CAROLINE
ABOHIJLIH | LAITH | YOUSEF YASIN
ACHERMANN | ERIC | ANDRE
ACHIWA | REIKO
ACHKARIAN | STEPHANIE
ACHLIOPTAS | DEMETRIOS
ACKER | AMY
ACKERMANN | ELVIRA
ACKERMANN | HORST
ADACHI | MITSURU | MICHAEL
ADILMAN | SANDRA | LOIS
ADRIAENSSENS | MARK | JAAK
ADRIAN | MICHAEL | HENRY
AHMAD | SAM | OSAMA
AKHTAR | MIRZA | DAVID
AKUTAGAWA | MICHIKO
AL-ATHEL | MOHAMMED | SULTAN
AL-ATIKI | ZEYAD | FAHAD
ALAZARD | GERAUD | ANTOINE
ALBATRO | LOUIS | ALEXANDRE GEORGES
ALBATRO | VALERIE | ISABELLE
ALBERS | STEFAN | WILHELM
ALBRECHT | NICOLAS | MORTIZ
ALEMAN | YARROD
ALEXANDER | BRIAR | ELIZABETH
ALEXANDRESCU | CRISTINA | MIHAELA
ALEXANDRESCU | PETRE | CRISTIAN
AL-GHADEER | AYMAN | ABDUL AZIZ
AL-GHAMDI | SALEM | MOHAMMED
AL-HASSAN | NORA | MOHAMED
ALHUSSAIN | HAMAD | ALI
ALLEN | LEWIS | SAMUEL
ALMAHMOUD | MOHMMAD | ABDULAZIZ
ALMARIO | WHITNEY | NICOLE
ALNOOH | KHALID | SAUD
AL-RASHEED | NAHAR | SALEH
AL-SALAM | HAITHEM | WALEED
AL-SAUD | MOHAMMED | BIN MANSOR M
AL-SAUD | SAUD | MANSOR
ALSHUAIBI | RYAN | SALEH
ALSTROM | ERIC | PER JERKER
ALTENSCHMIDT | CHANCHAL
ALTENSCHMIDT | DAVID | RALF
ALTSCHAEFFL | MAIKO
ALTSHUL | JULIAN | MICHAEL
AMAKO | AYAKO
AMLUNG | MAELLE | SOPHIE
AMMENTORP | HARLAND | HANNER
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS | ARGYRO
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS | JOHN
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS | PRISCILLA
ANDREWS | ROBERT | BRUCE COLLINGWOOD
ANDRIESSENS | ANNE | MARIE
ANGUS | TIFFANI | KAY
APKARIAN | KAMY
ARAI | FUMIYO
ARAMOWICZ | JOHN | THOMAS JR.
ARASI | THOMAS
ARGENAL | ROBERTO | CLAUDIO
ARNOLD | JOHN | LORDLEY
ARON | LIAM | GABRIEL
ASANTE PUSCHMANN | BEVERLY | ABENAA
ASHBY | SCOTT | BRADLEY
ASTOR | ELOISE | MARY
ASTOR | JESSICA | NANCY
ATIYA | MARTIN | THEODOR
ATWATER | JOHN | DOUGLAS
AUCLAIR | CHARLOTTE | TACDERAS
AUSTIN | JESSICA | MARIE
AWAD | NADIA | ISAM
BADOT | LAURENCE | JEAN MARIE J
BAHARAV | LEA | LEWITTES
BAHGAT | ERFAN | MOHAMED
BAISCH | JEREMY | MICHAEL
BALASUNDARANATHAN | TS
BANKS | WINIFRED | RAE
BAPTISTA | JULIANA | ULIANI ZIMMERMANN
BARP HUESSER | BEATRICE
BARRETT | PIA | GEORGINA
BARRETT-LENNARD | CHARLES | ELLIS
BARRICK | SCOTT | DOUGLAS
BARTH | GREGORY | LEONARD
BAUKNECHT | ELAINE | CECILE
BAYEVSKY | ALESKEY
BAZAROVA | NICOLE
BEALS | MELISSA | MARY
BEAUREGARD | PHILIP | JOHN
BECK | KATHRYN | LAUREN
BECKER | DANIEL | WALTER
BELL | JONATHAN | JAMES
BELLORD | SUSAN | JANE
BELT | EVA | EMILIA
BELTRAMI | DAMIANO | FRANCESCO
BENBOW | ROWAN | JOHN
BENBOW | SASHA | MAY
BENDEL | ANDREW
BERCHET | VICTOR | JOSEPH
BERGER | HOWARD | PHILLIP
BERGMAN | KRISTINA | ANDREA
BERGSTROM | THOMAS | PER
BERKOVITZ | JOSEPH | ZVI
BERLOVE | NOAH | MOURAD
BERTSCHINGER | PATRICK | ALEXANDER
BEVERIDGE | DAVID | JEAN
BEVERIDGE | LORNA
BEYDOUN | AYMAN
BIANCHI | MIRCO | DAVIDE
BISHOP | AMANDA | D
BITNER | SOPHIE | JOSEPHINE
BITO | KENTA
BJOERNSTAD | OLE | LANDMARK
BLACK | EMMA | KATHARINA
BLACKBURN | MAX | BENJAMIN LOUIS
BLACKWELL | JUSTIN | CALVIN
BLACKWELL | MARY | LOU
BLAKE | ELYSIA | D
BLANCO | JOANNA | RENEE
BLANCO | PHILLIP | JAMES
BLANDIN | PATRICK
BLONDEAU-ANDREWS | CHARLES | ALEXANDRE
BLYTHE | LUCYNDA | RUTH
BOBKOV | ANDREI | SERGEEVICE
BODDEN | ADAM | MICHAEL DAVID
BOESL | DOMINIC | CHRISTOPHE
BOLAND | BRENNA | MEGHAN
BOLLIET | CATHERINE
BONDUELLE | QUENTIN | DAMIEN
BOOTHROYD-ROBERTS | KATHLEEN
BOROVAY | LINDSAY | ANNE
BOSE | ANDREW | EVAN
BOURAQADI SAADANI | SALMANE
BOURQUE | ARIANNE | MICHELE
BOUSQUET | ARNAUD | RAYMOND
BRADLEY | MARK | THOMAS
BRADLEY | SARAH | ELIZABETH
BRAMESFELD | GOETZ
BRAND | SCOTT | ROLAND
BRANDI | THEODORE | FREDERIC
BRANDSTETTER | CLEMENS
BRATTON | SHEA | PHILIP
BRAZELTON | JOHN | LEE
BREEN | EMMANUEL | JOHN
BRENNINKMEYER | MARISA | MERCEDES
BREYMAYER | JASMIN
BRICCHI | MAXIMILIANO | LUIS
BRIEN | MARGUERITE
BRIGGS | EVELYN | CLAIRE
BRIMER | MICHAEL | HENRY
BRINKMAN | SHELLEY | BRENDA
BROADBRIDGE | DAWN | MARIE
BROCHU | CHARLES | STEVEN
BRODHEAD | JOHN | DALZELL
BROEDELET | ASHLEIGH | RAYE
BRONS | CAROLINA | MARIA
BRONS | MARTIN | ALFREDO
BRONS | PATRICIO | GUILLERMO
BROOKMAN | BARBARA | DESIREE
BROWNE | GABRIEL | ROMAN
BROWNE | SEBASTIAN | DOMINICK
BRUEGGER | ESTHER
BRUMMITT | DAVID | ROGER
BRUMMITT | JANET
BRUNDELL | CHRISTIAN | THOMAS
BUCKLAND | THOMAS | WILLIAM
BUCKMAN | JOHN | GILL
BUJARD | NICOLE | REGINE
BULLA | MICHAEL | CLEMENS
BULLEN | PATRICIA | LYNN
BURDICK | MAYUMI | SASSA
BUREIKO | ANDREI
BUREIKO | SVETLANA
BURGENER | DOMINIQUE | MICHELLE
BURGER | NICOLA | RAFAEL
BURKHARDT | ALFRED
BURNS | ELLIOT | JAMES
BURNS | HELEN | KATHLEEN WAUGH
BUSKARIOL | MATTHEW | BENJAMIN
BUTLER | EMILY | MARIE
BUTSON | PRYCE | MADISON KENNETH
BUTTERY | HARRY | JOHN CHRISTIANS
CACKLER | OWEN | KENNETH
CAIRNS | KATE | FRANCES
CALIBUYOT | YUKI | MATSUSHITA
CALLIS | DEBORRA | ANN
CALNAN | LEILA | MARIE
CAMPOPIANO | JAVIER | EZEQUIEL
CANARIS KRAAV | LINDA | MARIE
CAOUETTE | ANNEMARIE | JOHANNE
CARABIN | HELENE | MARIE JEANNE
CARLEN | ANNE | LOUISE
CARLETON | ALISON | BLYTHE
CARMICHAEL | CARLA | REKA
CARPENTER | ROBERT | MICHAEL
CARR | MARGARETTA | MARIE
CARROLL | MICHAEL | WILLIAM
CARSS | ELIZABETH | ANNE MARGERY
CARTIER | JUSTINE
CARVER | CLIVE | NATHAN
CASSAR | MATTHEW | ALEXANDER ANTHONY
CATOLFI SALVONI | ALESSANDRO
CATOLFI SALVONI | ALLEGRA
CELI | ELLEN | ANN
CELI | SALVATORE
CERFON | ANTOINE | JULIEN
CERNY | SEBASTIAN | BRADLEY
CHAE | IN | OCK
CHAN | HENRY | PAK GIN
CHAO | ADRIEN | SHUI-HWA
CHAPMAN | JACK | MICHAEL
CHAPMAN | TOBY | CHARLES ROWLERSON
CHAPMAN-SMITH | CATHERINE | MARGARET
CHARANJIVA | ARJUN
CHARRINGTON | BENJAMIN | JAMES EDWARD
CHART | RICHARD | MICHAEL
CHEN | CALVIN
CHEN | WENLAI | JAMES
CHEN | YILIN
CHEW | SEIN | YEANG
CHICANI | ELIAS | GABRIEL
CHIDESTER | KATE | ELIZABETH
CHIN | LISA | CHRISTINE
CHO | YONGNAM
CHOI | HWANHEE
CHONG | JASON | JINWOO
CHOQUETTE | OLIVIER
CHOW | AMELIA | HI LING
CHRISTIAN | RACHEL | ANDREWS
CHRISTIANSON | ALDEN | LAEL LOKKEN
CHURCHILL | THOMAS | EDWARD
CHUTE | JAMES | FRANCIS CHAPMAN
CLARK | LISA | ANNE
CLARK | MEGAN | MAY
CLARKE | VICTORIA | CELESTE
CLAUDE | CHANTAL
CLEGG | TOM | GEOFFREY
CLEMENTS | JEFFREY | ALAN
COBAKIAT | CLAUDINE | JOYCE CHAN
COBB-CLARK | MATTHEW | WILLIAM
COERS | BENJAMIN | JAKOB
COHEN | ALICE | CATHERINE MARY
COLBIN | KAILA | JOHANNA
COLE | KENNETH | DWIGHT
COLEMAN | MILES | CHANEY
COLLINS | PATRICIA | ANNE
COLTHOFF | ALLY | AUGUSTA SPENCER LEWIN ROM
COMPTON | VICTORIA | ANNE
CONLEY | NANCY | ANN
COOK | RICHARD | DENNE
COOK-PEDERSEN | TONYA | KARISSA
COOPER | RANDY | ALLEN
COPE | DAVID | HAROLD
CORDIER | ALICE | ANNE
CORDINA | GIAN | LUCA
CORDINA | LINDA | LEE
CORDINGLEY | SHANDA | PALMER
COSTELLOE | ISAAC | JAMES
COULTER | DEBORAH | JANET
COUTIN ANDERSON | CHRISTIE | MARIE
COWLARD | ROSS | WILLIAM
COX | RUTH | MARGARET
COX | ZAHARA | ISABELLE
CRAGO | MARTHA
CRAIG | BRITTANY | VICTORIA
CRAIG | CAROL | JANE
CRAWFORD | FANNY | LOUISE ANNE
CREO | CLARE | ELIZABETH
CRISWELL | TIMOTHY | OWEN
CSERESNYES | REKA | MARIA
CUNNINGHAM-DUNLOP | MARGARET | JANE
CURIK | GARY | MICHAEL
CURLEY | WENDY | ELEANOR LLOYD
CUTTEN | NIKOLAS | GIOVANNI CARGILL
DA COSTA | CELINNE
DABOV | STOYAN | VASILEV
DALDOSSI | MONIQUE
DALLEY | JULIANA | CAMILLE
DALY | STEPHEN | ANDREW MACKENZIE
DALZIEL | FRANCES | LOUISE
DAMIANO | MICHAEL | DOMINIC
DAMOUZEHTASH | ALIREZA
DANIEL | LINK | DAVID
DARPHIN | XENIA
DARTING | KRISTIAN | WILLIAMS
DARWAZAH | KAREEM | SAID
DASHNEY | DARLENE | LYNN
DASHNEY | RAYMOND | J.
D'AUTHEVILLE | CAMILLE | BEATRICE
DAVIS | CAROLINE | ANNE
DAVIS | CHRISTOPHER | IAIN
DAVIS | SETH | NICHOLAS PHILLIPS
DAVIS | VICTORIA | JANE
DAY | JASON
DE AQUINO | PAULO | HENRIQUE
DE BAAR | NIENKE | JOHANNA PIETERNELLA
DE BETAK | ALEXANDRE | DAVID
DE BRUINE | PHILIP | WILLEM JOOST
DE CASTELLA MACKAY | CLARE | ROSALIND
DE GEUS | CORNELIUS | JAN
DE GONTAUT BIRON | MARC | JEAN ARMAND
DE PROFT | ENZO | LOUIS
DEL FANTE | MOIRA | NORAH
DELEURAN | KATHRINE | KOLD
D'ELIA | ARIANE | GERDA
DELORME | JACQUES
DENTON | CHERYL | RENEE
DEPPE | JULIA | STEFANIE
DESNOUES | GILBERT | ROLLAND RENE
DESNOYERS | CLAUDIE | THERESE L
DICKE | WILLIAM | CHARLES
DIDSBURY | LEONA | PEARL
DINGERMANN | FELIX | JOSEF
DISCHINGTON | BJORN | TORE
DJURFELDT | LISA | LYNN
DOAN | WILLIAM | CARL
DOBRETZ | KEVIN | DAVID
DOBSON | MADELAINE | CHIDESTER
DODD | ROBERT | WILLIAM
DOMINGO | ANNA
DONNELLY | JOY | MICHELE
DOTY | DORIS | ELLEN
DOWKER | ZACHARY | JAY
DOYLE | HEATHER | JOAN
DRISCOLL | CONRAD | FRITZ
DRONEY | MARGARET
DUGUAY | MARC | MICHEL
DUNCOMBE | JANET | MOORE
DUNLAP | SHANNON | ROSANNE
DUNN | SUK
DURNEY | DAVID | ROBERT
DUWEL | ELKE | KEHAULANI
EARNSHAW | KATHERINE | KEI
EAVES | KELLY | MALONEY
EBANKS | ERICA | LYNN
EBRIGHT | NICOLE | LYNN
ECHEVARRIA III | JOSE | BELEN
EDBERG | VINCENT | GOSTA DANIEL
EDDINS | KATHARINA | VERENA
EDIGER | ZACHARY | JOHN
EDWARDS | BRIANA | BOYD
EDWARDS | MARCUS | ALLEN
EEG-HENRIKSEN | RIKKE
EGLINTON | CHARLOTTE | KATE
EHRENBERG-COLL | NIEVES
EICKENHORST | NATALIE | ANNE
EISENMAN | DORITA | VIVIENNE
ELDRIDGE | TODD | ALAN
ELLIOTT | JASON | ANDREW
ELLISON | ELIZABETH | ARIANE
ENDELMAN | THOMAS | MICHAEL
ENGLERT | JULIUS | FREDERICK
ENGQVIST | IDA | ANDREWS
ENOMOTO | KINUKO
ENTZ | LOREN | ALBERT
ERNST | NICOLAS | WOLFGANG MORITZ
ESCORBORES-MUELLER | YUDELKY
ESTES | AGNES
ESTOK | KELSEY | ANNE
ESTRELLA | ALANA | JOSEPHINE
ETIENNE | JONATHAN | PHILIP
EVANS | DANIEL | THOMAS
EVANS | SIMON | JOHN
FAGERLAND | GLENN | HARALD
FAHEY | ELIZABETH | ANN
FAIRBANKS | TODD | PAUL
FAIRHALL | YUMIKO
FELKEL | MAXIMILIAN
FERNANDEZ ACERO | CLAUDIA
FERRABEE | JONATHAN | DUNTON
FEUCHT | SABINE | KARIN
FICHTNER | TEX | THOMAS
FIDDICK | KYLA | DENISE
FIEGE | MAXIMILIAN
FIERET | FRANCISCA | CAROL
FILIPPONE | GUIDO
FISCH | BENJAMIN | FELIX
FLOUTY | MARIE
FLOYD | ELIZABETH | ALISON
FLYNN | PETER | STUART
FONTANA | ANNMARIE
FORMAN | DAVID | KAREL
FORSEKE | KARIN | BIRGITTA
FOSCALE | CARLO | MARIA FRANCESCO LUIGI
FOSTER | AMY | EVANGELINE
FOX | CRAIG | GEORGE
FOX | MICHAEL | ALLEN
FRAHM | BETTINA | BRIGITTE
FRANZ-LIEN | JEFFREY | ROY
FRASER | HEATHER | ALEXANDER
FRASER | IONA | VIOLET
FRASER | JAMES | DOUGLAS
FREDBECK | MATTHEW | RYAN
FREMSTAD | ANNE | ELIZABETH
FREY | ETHAN | GREGORY SNYDER
FREYER | JULIE | ELISABETH
FRIESEN | BETTY-ANNE
FRY | AARON | ALEXANDER
FUGGER-BABENHAUSEN | NIKOLAUS | FRANZ ANSELM MARIA
FUHRMAN | JANE | MARIE
FUJIMOTO | MAYU
FUJINO | JUN
FUNG | NANCY | MANCHI
FURMAN | CRAIG | STEPHEN
FURUTAN | BAYAN | CHANDER
GABE | KYOKO
GAGESCH | GEOFFREY | MICHAEL
GAGNON | NATHALIE
GALLAGHER | STEPHEN | VINCENT
GALLINAUGH | JOHN | REDMOND
GALLOWAY | JUDITH | ANN
GANI | SHAHID
GANZERT | VALERIE | SUSAN
GARCIA-MCENTIRE | JORDI
GARDINER | KALAN | ROSE
GARDNER | GAYLE | LYN
GARDNER | KAREN | ANNE
GARVER JR | THEODORE | MEYER
GARZA | VICTORIA | FAVIOLA
GAVIGNET | PATRICIA | TESSIER
GEHRING | MICHELLE | DIANE
GELPKE | AGLAIA | SUSANNA
GELPKE | SUSAN | DORAN
GELSTON | CHASE | TIMOTHY
GEORGE | SHELLEY | ANNE
GERARD | CHRISTOPHER | P
GERBER | DANIEL | BRENDAN
GETHER | IDA | MARIE
GHAZI | HELMY | FOUAD
GIDLEY-KITCHIN | THOMAS | EDWARD
GILLESPIE | JAMES | ANDREW
GILMAN | RALPH | STEVENS
GINGERICH | CASSANDRA | VIVIENNE
GINGERICH | JOEL | ROGER
GINGRICH | JILL | ANN
GINTZ | BRADLEY | DARRELL
GIRARD | CAROLINE
GIROUARD | JOSEPH | GEORGE
GIURIANI | FEDERICO
GLIER | KAREN | MARIE
GLISMANN | CHRISTOPH | CORNELIUS
GOLD | DALE | WARREN
GOLDBLATT | URIE
GOLDBLATT | YAEL
GOLDSMITH | MELANIE | BEE
GOMEZ-REINO GARRIDO | MARIA | JESUS
GONIN | ESTELLE | ANNE MARIE
GONIN | MATTHIEU | MARC PIERRE
GOODYEAR | MARIA | DEL CARMEN ECHAVARREN
GOSSELIN | MELANIE
GOSSETT | CHARLES | DOUGLAS
GOVER | ANNE | HUNTINGTON
GOW | MARK | DAVID ARCHER
GRAHAM | CAITLIN | MICHELLE
GRAHAM | ROBERT | MICHAEL
GRANT | MILES | ALAN LEON
GREEN | BRENDA | ANNE
GREEN | CHRISTOPHER | EDWARD
GREEN | MEG | EMILIA
GREEN | SARA | DENNISON
GREIG | CAROLINE | JANE
GRIGNET | GISELE | MARIE
GRIMSHAW | PAUL | KENNETH
GRITON | HORTENSE | ANNE
GRODEM | ASE
GROSS | KAREN | ANN
GROSS | NICOLAS | DOMINIQUE
GROVE III | WILLIAM | EDGAR
GROVER | MELANIE | JEANNE
GRUENDLER | REBECCA | ALEXANDRA
GU | JOHN
GUO | YUQIN
HAAS | ODED
HABERLAG | MANFRED | DIETMAR
HADDON | MICHAEL | THOMAS
HADRIS | MARK | CHRISTOPHER
HAGENSLI | NIELS | FREDRIK
HAGGAN | TITUS | PHILIP
HAGIWARA | YUKO
HAINES | CHIHIRO | T
HAKIM | NATHAN | YOSSI
HALL | STEPHANIE | JEAN
HALL | TIMOTHY | JACOB
HAMAD | WILLIAM | A
HAMADA | YUMIKO
HAMILTON | ANNE | LORRAINE
HAN | GUOXIANG
HANBIDGE | BARBARA | ANNE
HANBURY | CLEMENTINE | ISABELLA BUCHANAN
HANBURY | ELIZABETH | EVELYN HUGER
HANBURY | GEORGE | SNOWDEN
HAQQ | TANIA | NICOLE
HARDING | WILLIAM | THOMAS
HARRINGTON | VALERIE | CHRISTINE
HARRISON | PAUL | DAVID
HARVEY | ALENA | ANN
HARVEY | JOAN | DOREEN
HARVEY | RHIANNON | MAREE
HAUGLI | HANNE
HAUSBERGER | MARKUS | GUENTHER
HAUSSILA | VILLE | HERMNNI
HAYASHI | BRENDA | KAY
HAYDEN | ANYA | ELIZABETH
HAYEEM | CHERYL | PETRA
HAYMAN | GARRETH | GORDON
HAYNES | CLARE | ELIZABETH
HEBER | JULIA
HECK | THOMAS | FITZGERALD
HEDGE | MICHAEL | GEORGE ERIC
HENDERSON | ANDREA
HENDRICH | BRIAN | DAVID
HENNENBURG | HEATHER | LINN
HENNING | JOANNE | KATHERINE
HENNING JR. | ROBERT | FRANCIS
HENRICI | CHRISTOPH | CARL HERMANN
HENZLIK | KIRK | PHILLIP
HETHERINGTON | TONY | JOHN
HEUER | MARTIN | W
HEWITT | ADAM | HARDING
HICKEY-BROWN | CAMILLA | E
HIGGINS | CAROL | ANN
HIGGINS | KURT | JAMES STEWART
HIGGINS | MAX | JAMES STEWART
HIGGINS | NICHOLAS | JAMES STEWART
HILHORST | DIDIER | PATRICK
HILL | LAURA | MONTANA
HINTEREGGER | ERWIN
HIPPS | KAYLA | CATHERINE
HIRST | TANYA | HELEN
HIRTH | JOHN | LUDWIG
HIZLICAN DOBOSZ | SERA
HOBEYCHI | ZYAD
HODGE | NICHOLAS | JAMES
HOECHNER | GILA
HOFFMANN | LUCY | CAMILLA
HOLE | OLIVIA | KATHERINE
HOLLAND | KATHLEEN | CARNEY
HOLLIDGE | JULIANNE | JOSEPHINE
HOLMES | NICOLE | I
HOLT | NEIL | KENNETH
HONJO-ARCHER | JUSTINE | YUKI
HOONAKKER | PETER | L
HOPE | AMELIA | KREITZER
HOPKINS | HIDEKO | ITO
HORNER | SHANNAN | JUNE
HOULIHAN | SUSAN | ANN
HOUVENAGHEL | ANN | LUTGARD PALMA
HOWARD | ALEXANDRA | CAMILLE ANNE
HOWARD | JONATHAN | CRISTOPHER
HOWARD | LEONARD | DRAGAN VINCENT
HOWARTH | NATALIE | JEAN
HRON | PATRICK | ALAN
HUANG | TRACY | SHUHWA
HUANG | XIN | YOU
HUBBARD | JOHN | BRIAN
HUBER | FABIAN | MICHAEL
HUBER | KEIKO
HUENER | TESS | SABRINA
HUGHES-LARGE | JENNIFER | MARGARET
HUGOSSON | BO | CHRISTER
HULTS | JESSE | DAVID
HUMPHREY | VALERIE | MAE
HUNG | KATHLEEN
HUNTER | AMBER | MORGAN
HUNZIKER | ANDREAS
HUPPERT | JULIAN | LEON
HUTCHINSON | IAN | JAMES
HUTCHINSON | PEGGY | MARCELLA
HWANG | JOSEPH | JENG SHONG
HYDE | IZACH | ALEXANDER
IDIART | PATRICK | GENE
IJAZ | ADAM | ISMAEL
ILIC | ANNA | TARCHINI
INABA | YOKO
INNES | NATALIE | MARIE KATRINE
IP | WAI | CHUNG
IRAGUI | INES | VICTORIA
ISELIN | ALANNAH | PATRICIA
ISELY | KAREN | ANN
ISHII | YOSHITAKA
ISHIKAWA | EMIKO
ISHIZEKI | ANNA
ISLER | ALEXANDRA | LISA
ITO | MIHO
ITO | TAI
ITSCHNER | HIRO | ROBERT
IZQUIERDO | FERNANDO | JOSE
JACK | CIARA | MICHELE
JACKSON | CHRISTOPHER | WILLIAM
JACOB | RESA | LESLEY
JACOBI | LARS | FREDERICK
JACOBI | ROSEMARY | DIANE
JAIN | ANUJA
JAIN | SAURABH
JALOWAYSKI | SCOTT | ALLEN
JANISZEWSKI | MARIANO
JANNINK | CATHARINE
JANSSENS | HEATHER | MAY ELISABETH
JASTI | KALYANI
JAUNIN | NOEMIE | MADELEINE
JAYSON | JUDIANNE | SIMA
JEAN | ARIELLE | MARIE
JENEST | ROBIN | LEE
JENNINGS | DARON | GRANT
JENSEN | THOMAS | LETH
JEONG | HYE | KYONG
JESSING | PETER | ALAN
JESTIN | JERRY | JAY
JIANG | YUANLIN
JIN | SHENGYE
JODOIN | SAYURI | TANIA
JOHANSSON | STEFAN | NILS EDVIN
JOHNS | BRENTON | PHILLIP
JOHNSEN | JENNIFER | ANNETTE KEIM
JOHNSON | ANDRE | CHRISTOPHER
JOHNSON | ETHAN | BENJAMIN
JOHNSON | NICHOLAS | EDWARD
JOHNSON | REGINE | SIEDER
JOHNSON | SAMANTHA
JONES | BOBBIE | LEE
JONES | CHRIS | ANN
JONES | CODY | DANIEL
JONES | KATHERINE | ST CLAIRE
JONES | MAXIMILIAN | MAGNUS
JONES | ROSE | MARIE
JONES | ROSE | MARIE CLAIRE
JONES | SIAN ADELAIDE | DOWLING WYATT
JONGEN | OLIVIA | MEGAN
JOSHI | SHASHIKANT
JOSPIN | ISABELLE | DOMINIQUE
JOY | GREGORY | ANDREW
JULIEN | NATHALIE | M
KACK | EMMY | CHARLOTTA
KADISH | LORI | MEGAN
KAHN | WACHIRA
KARADY | CRISTINA | CALI
KARIM | CHARLES
KARKLINS | ALEXIS | MIKELIS SAULGRIEZIS
KASCH | MADELEINE | LEIGHT
KATO | FUMIE
KATO | HIDETOSHI
KATO | KUMIKO
KATTAN | ALYA | ALYSSA
KATTAN | MONA | MONICA
KAUR | JASLEEN
KAWAKAMI | SAKURA
KAWAMOTO | NATSUKO
KEEFE | ANNA | LOUISE
KEENE | BRIAN | ANDREW
KEITZER | RAYMOND | ALEXAANDER
KELLER | LAURA | PATRIZIA
KELLY | ALEXANDRA | JESSICA LAURIE
KELLY | HEATHER | COLLEEN
KELLY | JACK | WALTER
KELLY | MICHAEL | ANTHONY
KENNEDY | DANIEL | ALAN
KERSEY | NANCY | JOAN
KEVER | HONOR | ELIZABETH
KHALIQ | ANISA | LORRAINE
KHATTAR | KUNAL
KHATTAR | SONALIKA
KHAYSAVANG | CHANTILLY
KIBLER-MELBY | CORT | NATHAN
KIDD | CHRISTOPHER
KIERNAN | JOSEPH | EDWARD
KIM | HYUN | SOO
KIM | MYUNGA
KIM | SOOJUNG
KIM | YOON | HOO
KIM | YOUNG | A
KIM | YUN | MI
KINDLER | ANDREW
KING | JESSICA | CATHERINE ELISABETH
KING | NOEMIE | ELEONORE DESIREE
KIRBY | MARIE | HELEN
KIRK | MICHELLE
KIRKCONNELL | DANIEL | DAVID
KIRLEY | ADAM | JOHN
KISHIMOTO | YUKIKO
KJALLSTROM | JAN | AKE
KLANDERMAN | MELINDA | JOYCE
KLASEN | JASMINE | NINA
KLINE | PHILIPPA | EVE BIRLEY
KLUGA | VALERIE | JEAN
KNIPPELMEYER | RAINER
KNOOP | LARS | WILLEM
KNOWLES | ALEXANDRA | JENNIFER
KOBASA | DARWYN | L
KOBLINTZ | EDWARD | MICHAEL
KOESTER | STEFAN
KOFFYBERG | AGNES | MARIAN JOAN
KOLBER | JONATHAN
KOMOR | SACHA | CARINE MAURISE
KONRAD | GEOFFREY | LEONARD
KOSCHITZKY | ARIEL
KOSCHITZKY | YADIN | MOSHE
KOSTUCHOWSKI | KEITH | ALAN
KOWALCHUK | MICHAEL | FREDERICK
KOZIOL | LAURA | MARIE
KRAUTLI | LUCAS | THEO
KRUPKA | SIMONE | SABINE
KRUPKA | STEPHAN | T
KUBIAK | MONIKA | ELISABETH
KUBOTA | TOSHINOBU
KUEHNEL | FRIEDRICH | CHRISTIAN HEINRICH
KURDOV | VALENTIN | HRABAROV
KURZEN TOBLER | ANDREA | CATHLEEN
LACKEY | SARAH | MARIE
LAFAYE | MARJORIE | AMPARO
LAKER | ANDREW | JOHN MATHEW
LAKER | BRYAN | PATRICK
LAKHANI | ZULFIQAR | ALI
LAMBERT | JENNIFER | LYNNE
LAMBERT | NANA
LANE | JULIA | HELEN
LANGLOIS | DANIEL | LOUIS
LANGLOIS | TRACEY | PATRICIA
LANGRIDGE | JOYCE | ELAINE
LAPENNA | VICTOR | HUGO
LAPPALA | TRACY | ERIN
LARKIN | SARAH | ELIZABETH
LARKIN | THOMAS | EDWARD
LARKMAN | MARY | ALISON
LAWRENCE-SMITH | HUGO | ALEXIS
LAWRENCE-SMITH | JOHN | JULIAN AUGUSTUS
LAWSON | ANDREW
LAWSON | JAMES | STEPHEN
LAXTON | JEHANNE | YVETTE AILIE
LAYLAND | MARY | JOANNA
LE GRELLE | GEOFFREY | NATHANAEL JOHN
LE MAY | CHRISTOPHER | ROBERT
LEACH | LAURA | ELIZABETH
LEAHY | MICHAEL
LEE | BENJAMIN
LEE | SUNG | CHUL
LE-GRYS | CAROLA | BARCLAY
LEHAVI | REVITAL
LEIBLER | YEHUDA | ARYEH
LEIMER | CHRISTINE | MARIA
LEON | ELSE | THERESE
LEONARD | JOHN | ROBERT
LEPOUTRE | ALEXI | EMMANUEL
LESSACK | FRANE | AMY
LESTER | CATHY | LYNN
LEWIS | AMY | CHRISTINE
LEWIS | IVY | GRACE
LI | CHENG
LI | XIAO
LI | YAN
LI | YI
LIANG | ATHENA | JING
LICUANAN | LAURIE | ANGELINA
LILJEDAL | KENNETH | HILDING
LIM | AUDREY | YAH-TSI
LI-MARCHETTI | ANNA
LINCOLNE | FRANCES | CAROLINE
LIND | GERD | REBECCA
LINGARD | MEGHAN | FAIR
LIPARI | PIETRO | GIUSEPPE
LITTLER | NOEMI
LIU | ANSON
LIU | HAIYING
LIU | MAN
LIZERAY | SOPHIE | HSU MING
LOATES-TAYLOR | ELIZABETH | GEORGIA MAE
LOAYZA-LAUFFS | MARIANA
LOCHER | HELEN
LOERZEL | TERESA
LONG | GINGI | ANN
LONGO | MARIA | LUISA
LOOSLI-BUSCHOR | ANDREA | BARBARA
LOPOUKHINE | ALEXANDRA
LORENZO | AMANDA
LORENZO | RICHARD | MATELA
LOSENSKY | ELIZA
LOVE | ANDREW | NICHOLAS
LOW | RHEA | VICKIE
LUCAS | IAN | STUART
LUCAS | LACHLAN | TRENT
LUCAS | MADELEINE | GRACE
LUCMAN | JAMIL | SAEED
LUDWIG | GUY | WHITNEY
LUDWIG | JAMES | MICHAEL
LUND | GAROLD | LEWIS
LUSSI | RENE | MARKUS
LUSSIER | MICHEL | JOSEPH REGINALD PI
LUTCHENKO | OLGA
LYFORD | DAVID | CABOT
MACADAM | MARGARET | ANN
MACCABE | KEVIN | PATRICK
MACDONALD | SOFIA | CRISTINA
MACHLUP LAGUNA | YARA | JENNIFER
MACINTYRE | JANE | SCOTT
MACINTYRE | MARGARET | ANN
MACK | JONAH
MACK | LYNNE
MACK | RICKY
MACLEOD | TARA | M'DONALD
MADSEN | MARIE | PAULSEN
MAGNUSSON | GABRIELLA | FRANCESSCA
MAHDAVY | MARIAM
MAHER | SIMA
MAHONEY | ALISON | MAY
MAHTANI | VINAY | BHAGWAN
MAICHEN | DELPHINE | MARION
MAIDEN | THOMAS | GRAFTON
MAIER | KLARA | VICTORIA
MAISEL | CAITLIN | ELIZABETH
MAISEL | CHRISTOPHER | THOMAS
MAISEL | RUTH | ANN
MALEEVA | KRISTINA | VESSELINOVA
MALEKI | BABAK
MALLORIE | PHILIPPA | JOYCE
MALUHY | LUIS | FELIPE KLINKERT
MANDICH | GEORGE | HEATH
MANSELL | SHEN
MANSOUR | MATTHEW
MANSOUR | SHARON | JOY
MAR | VICTORIA | LYNN
MARFURT | MARKUS
MARIN | SIMONA | ANCA
MARLOWE | IAN | JEFFRY
MARTELL | CATHERINE | CORLISS
MARTIN | ELIZABETH | ALICE
MARTINELLI | REBECCA | WARD
MASONE | GABRIELLE | TINA
MASSACCESI | MARIA | FERNANDA
MASTICO | ROBERT | ALLAN
MATHIESEN | ERIC | KNUT
MATHIESON | ALISTER | MARK
MATHISON | HEATHER | DAWN
MATSUMOTO | TAKASHI
MATSUO | TAKEO
MATSUSHIMA | KOJI
MATTHEWS | LEE
MAY | RACHEL | ELIZABETH
MAYR | HANNAH
MAZZOLENI | PIETRO
MCADAM | BRENDAN | FRANCIS
MCANENEY | CHARLOTTE | ANNE
MCCARTHY | CAROLE | ANNE
MCCREADY | DAVID | JAMES
MCDERMOTT | ADRIANE | AINSLEY
MCDONALD | PAUL | VICTOR RICHARD
MCGEE | SARAH | ANNE
MCGORRERY | PAUL | GORDON
MCGUINNESS | NIALL | AKASH
MCINTYRE | DEBRA | ANN
MCINTYRE | LINDA | GAIL
MCINTYRE | NICOLE | ANNETTE
MCKENNA | DANIEL | JOSEPH
MCKENNA | JOSEPH | ALEXANDER
MCLEAN | IAN | GARETH
MCLEAN | MAXIME | ANNICK
MCLEOD | MARY | ELIZABTH
MCMANUS | ROBERT | CHARLES
MCNEIL | JOHN | MATTHEW
MCPHAIL | MICHAEL | JAMES
MCWILLIAMS HUGHES | JOHN
MEDEM | VIRIGINIA | SEGHERS
MEEKS | SHERRILL | KATHRYN
MEIK | KARINA | ANDREA
MELITZER | MATTHIAS
MELLBERG | LISA | EVELINA
MERGENTHALER | PIA
MERTES | JULIA | MEGAN
MESSAMORE | JOHN | BENJAMIN
METCALFE | DIANNE | CAROLYN
MEYER | KEVIN | STEVEN
MEYER | MANUELA | JOAN
MICHAUD | DENISE | MARIE
MICHELIN | BENOIT | DAMIEN MARIE PAUL
MIERZOWSKI | NINA
MIFSUD | DEBORAH | JEAN
MILLAR | DOUGLAS | JAMES
MILLER | DONALD | AL
MILLER | MIRJAM | NAOMI
MILLER | NOAH | JEBB
MILLS | JOHN | LIVINGSTONE
MINOLETTI | CRISTINA | RIA
MIRANDA | CHRISTOPHER | XAVIER
MISIRLYAN | HETOUM | FELIX
MITCHELL | STEPHANIE | AMANDA
MOISEEVA | JULIA
MOLKENBOER | NICHOLAS | HERMAN
MONAGHAN | NIALL | MATTHEW
MONTGOMERY | SVEN
MOO | AARON | GILBERT
MORALES | KEVIN | ANDREW
MORGAN | FRANCES | KAY
MORRIS | SCOTT | ROBERT
MORTON | ELIZABETH | HAMILTON
MOTWANI | ANIL | MURLI
MOUNET | CARINE | ODETTE
MOUYER | EFSTRATIOS
MULLEN | LUCIA | ANNE
MULLER | PETER | KURT
MURAI | CHIE
MURDIN | ALEXANDER | NICHOLAS
MURPHY | NICHOLAS | LEAHY
MURPHY | SORCHA | LEAHY
MUSGRAVE | KAREN | MICHELLE
MUSTERS | JOCELYN | ANTONIA JANET
MUSTILA | MARTTI | MIKAEL
NADEAU | ALEXIS | MARIELLE
NAFTEL | STEVEN | JAMES
NAJER | FELIX | HENRY
NAPIER | JESSICA | EMMA
NASIR | ADAM
NASSER | MONA
NASSER | TASLEEM
NAVARRO | MARIA | ELISA
NAZER | TAN | LOAY
NEILSON | IAN | CHARLES
NEJAT | SARA
NENNIGER | EMILY | LOUISE
NESHEIM | CATHERINE | MARGARET
NESPECA | CLAUDIA
NETTLESHIP | TRACEY | JANE
NEU | JOHANNES
NEVSTAD | DANIEL | HENRY
NEWTON | ROGER | STANZ
NGUYEN | HOAI | HUONG THI
NICHOLSON | DANIEL | ROBERT
NICKERSON | JACQUELINE | RUTH
NIGH | SEAN | PAUL
NIMURA | SANAE | NA
NISHII | TAKESHI
NISHIMURA | TSUTOMU | PHILIP
NITZSCHE | BORIS
NITZSCHE | KIRSTEN
NOAH | RACHAEL | HELENE
NOBS | CHRISTIAN | SVEN
NODA | SHINJI
NORMAN | PETER
NORNESS | ROSE | SORREN
NORNESS JR | KENNETH | MCRIGHT
NOSKE | ANDREW | BRETT
NOZAWA | KOJI
NUSSBAUM | DAN | ANTHONY
O'BRIEN PIERLOT | MAURA | ANN
ODFJELL | VICTORIA
O'DONNELL | NICOLA | JANE
OFFMAN | LAUREL | JILL
OGILVIE | JENNIFER | KAREN
OHLA | ROBERT | GLEN
OLIVIER | DANIEL | BENEDICT ENDFIELD
OLONDRIZ | MARIE | GEORGETTE SUZARA
OLSEN | ERICKA
OLSON | JOHN | LEWIS
ONG | JONATHAN | LEK-KAI
OPENSHAW | GRAHAM | ANTHONY
O'REGAN | SUSAN | LEE
ORIKASA | RYOSUKE | ARNOLD
ORMSBEE | CAROLYN | ANNE
ORTIZ | MARTHA | LUCIA
OSIPOVA | MARINA
OSSEIRAN | RAYAN
O'SULLIVAN | MAUREEN
O'SULLIVAN | RACHELLE | ANN
OSWALD | CAROLYN | CATRIONA
OSWALD | MARTIN
OTANI | MIKA
OTTE | ALBRECHT | CHRISTOPH
OTTO | ERIC | FRANZ
OUELLETTE | ANDREW | DAVID
OUTREQUIN | JASON | VICTOR
OXLEY III | DAVID | RICHARD
PAGE | MARCIA | ELIZABETH
PAGE | MARY | MACGREGOR
PAIK | YOUNG | CHUI
PALACIOS BAHENA | VICTORIA
PANGBORN | MARVIN | CLARK
PANKAJ | THAMPIL
PAREKH | MAYANK | PRAVIN
PARK | STEPHEN | ROBERT
PARKER | CHRISTOPHER | MATHIAS
PARKER | PATRICIA | ANNE
PARMLEY | JERRIE | ANN
PARROTT | MARTHA | MARY
PATEL | KAMALA | DEVI
PATERSON | AMANDA | JANE
PATERSON | RUBY | NELLE
PAY | SAMANTHA | LOUISE
PEACOCK | BENJAMIN | DAVID
PELLEGRINO | BRYAN | JAMES
PEMBLE | ADAM | MARTYN
PENNY | ERIN | TERESA
PENTNER | TIMO
PERALA | SCOTT | FREDRICK
PERCIVAL | SUZANNE | ELIZABETH
PERELMAN | VADIM
PERLINO | MATTEO | ALEXANDER
PETEL | JUDY | ROYCE
PETERSON | MARK | ERIC
PETERSON | OYDIS | DIKE
PETRUS | SHAUNA | LYNN
PHAN | JOHNSON | HUYNH
PHILLIPS | MARY | HILL
PHILLIPS | NATALIE | CLAIRE
PIAZZA | JUSTIN | ROLLAND
PIEL | JONATHAN | MICHAEL
PIERCEY | JENNIFER | JANE-ANNE
PIERLOT | AIDAN | CHARLES
PIERLOT | ERIN | GRACE
PIERLOT | LIAM | JOHN
PIJPERS | SUSAN | RAPIER
PINDER | FIONA | NICHOLE
PITMAN | SIMON | M
PLACHY | TOMAS
PLATT | THOMAS | M
PLATTS | JOHN | BOYLE
PLUMMER | HANNAH | JANE
POINTON | LINDA | JANICE
POLITIS | ELLA
POMPONIO | MICHELE | PAUL
PORA | ALEXANDER | RONALD TEARNAN
PRATSINIS | KATERINA
PRATSINIS | MANOLIS | ALEXANDER
PRENN | FRANCES | CHAE
PRETOR-PINNEY | GAVIN | EDMUND
PROCOPIO | GRAZIA
PROTIVA | BRIAN | LEOPOLD
PROTIVA | TYLER | LUKE
PROUD | CLIVE | M
PRYOR | TIMOTHY
PUGA | DAVID | EDUARDO
PUNDY | PETER | MICHAEL
PUTERFLAM | IVY | LEE
QURESHI | HAROON
RAE | BAMBI | CHU
RAIRDAN | WENDY | LENOIR
RALPH | YUMI
RAMANATHAN | PARASURAMAN | KODUVAYOOR
RAMASWAMY | MYTHILI
RAMRUS | DANIEL | ADAM
RANDALL | CHLOE | JENNA
RANSOME | PHILIP
RAPP | ERIC | ALAN
RAUSING | JEMIMA | CATHERINE
REBSTOCK | JOHN | MICHAEL
REDA | EMMA | YOSHIE
REDDY | MEGHANA | KADIRI
REDSTON | TAMZIN | ELLEN
REGE | KJELL
REGO JR | BENJAMIN
REINER | ETHAN | KASS
REINKE | GREGORY | MATTHEW
REINOLD | HELEN
REINSCH | KAREN | ELIZABETH
RENNERT-MAY | ELISSA | DANIELLE
RESTREPO | ANA | CRISTINA
RETALLACK | SEAN | MICHAEL
REVOY | JYOTI | SHOBHA NATAISHA
REYNOLDS | JOANNE | ELIZABETH
REZA | MARIAM
RIBAUD | CHRISTOPHER | OLIVIER ANTHONY
RICE | ALEC | SEAN
RICHARDS | JANE
RIETVELD | GIJSBERTUS | GERRIT
RILEY | JESSICA | MERIBETH
RINGNES | ANETTE | KRISTINE
RISK | ANDREA | CHRISTINE
RIXE | MAXWELL | ROGER
ROBERGE | TIM | BRIAN
ROBERTS | AMANDA | MICHELLE
ROBERTS | IAN | CHARLES
ROBERTS | MICHAEL | JAMES
ROBERTSON | SIMONE | ANNETTE
ROBINSON | ELIZABETH | MARIE
ROBINSON | IAIN | JAMES
ROBINSON | KATHY
ROBINSON | MICHAEL | PLAYFAIR
ROBINSON | WENDY | ANNE
ROCKWELL | GLENDON | HUGH
RODGERS | CHARLES | DAVID SPENCER
ROGER | BRIAN | MITCHELL
ROLLS | COURTNEY | SPENCER
ROM | ANDERS | HOLEN
ROMERO | JOSE | ROBERTO
RONCO | FEDERICO
ROOS | EVIE | IRENE MARIA
ROSBACH | AYKE | LEAN
ROSE | BRIAN | THOBURN
ROSE | GLENN | EDWARD
ROSE | STEVEN | LEE
ROSENBERG | DANIEL | MOISE
ROSS | VICTORIA | JANE
ROSSITER | KATHERINE | MARGARET
ROTHSCHILD | MILTON | DAVID
ROULSTON | CLIFFORD | K
ROXAS | ANGELO | SUMERA
ROZEE | CLARA | MARGARET PATTERSON
ROZEE | HONOR | MILDRED PATTERSON
ROZYCKA | ANNA | MAGDALENA
RUBERTO | LUKE | MICHAEL
RUEST | ELIZABETH | MARY
RUGGIERI | MICHELE
RUMBLE | RICHARD | ROY
RUSH | KELSEY | ELIZABETH
RUSS | JEAN | MARC
RUSSELL | CAROLINE | AMANDA
RYAN | MERRY | ELAINE
RYAN | ROBERT | JEFFERY
SAAB | EDDY | M
SADUN | BENIAMINO
SAFIE | ROBERT | ALEXANDER
SAHLSTROM | MICHAEL | LOWELL
SAITO | HIDEAKI
SAKAI | KUMIE
SALLER | CHRISTOPHER | RALPH
SALT | ALEXANDER | GORDON FORDYCE
SALVAGNO | SILVIA | BEATRIZ
SAMBANJU | JASON | RODERICK
SAMJI | TAZMEEN
SAMPSON | VICTORIA | SORAYA AFSHAR
SANFORD | JUDITH | ELLEN
SARANTIS | VALENTINO | CAESAR VIRIATO
SARKAR | PURBASHA
SASDI | HELGA
SAUER | ANNIKA
SAUNDERS | MARY | MARGARET
SAUNDERS | PAUL | DAVID
SAWCZUK | JOEL | IVAN
SAWJANI-PALM | MITA
SAYEGH | ZIAD
SCHADDE | ERIK
SCHAECHTLE | ROY | THOMAS
SCHAERER | LAURENE
SCHAMUHN | KEVIN | JOHN
SCHANTZ | DARYL | IVAN
SCHANTZ | ROBYN | MAUREEN
SCHAUB | ANN | ELIZABETH
SCHEMBRI | PHILOMENA | JOSEPHINE
SCHIFFNER | MEGGAN | JANE
SCHJELDERUP | JOHN | HARALD
SCHLABSZ | SHAWN | ALEXANDER
SCHLATMANN | THOMAS | GEORGE
SCHMIEDT DA SILVA | PAUL | MARIA
SCHNEIDER | CYNTHIA | CLAIRE
SCHNUR | BARBARA | KATHARINA
SCHOENENBERGER | MIRIAM | JOHANNA
SCHOGGERS | BO | ELVIRA
SCHORDERET | FORREST | DENIS
SCHORDERET | LAKE | WILLIAM
SCHRIEBER | JARED | MORTON
SCHULER | COSIMA
SCHULTENS | GARRETT | MICHAEL
SCHULZ | EVAN | JOHN
SCHULZ | GARY | PETER
SCHUSTER | CRISTINA | FRANCESCA
SCHWEIGER | MARINA | TERESA
SCHWEIZER | THOMAS | ROBERT
SCINTO | LORRAINE | ALYCIA
SCOTT | JACOB | LANDON
SCOTT | LOUISE | GAIL
SHAH | GAURANG | VIJAY
SHAHAN | DAMIEN | MATTHIAS
SHAHARYAR | RAHEEL
SHAW | ROBIN | ANNE
SHEFTEL | ANDREW | LAWSON BAYLIES
SHEIKH | NABEELA | IFIKHAR
SHELLEY | ANNE | FRANCES
SHEN | GE
SHEPPARD | NOEL | FRANCIS
SHEPPARD | PRUDENCE | RUTH
SHI | ZHONGJIAN
SHIBAYAMA | NOBUKO
SHINDLER | DAVID | STEPHEN
SHINOHARA | YOSHIKO
SHIPMAN | WILLIAM | JEFFREY
SHIUE | GRACE | H
SIEDE | JANINA
SIEGRIST | MARIANNE | CHRISTINA
SILVIUS | THOMAS | R
SIMMONDS | SALLY | PATRICIA
SIMONETT | HELENA | BERNADETTE
SIMPSON | PAUL | DAVID
SINCLAIR | BERYL | ITA
SIVARAJ | SHANMUGANATHAN
SKANDALAKIS | HARRIS | GEORGE
SKOLNICK | MARTIN | LINDHEIMER
SKORSTAD | ERLING
SKOSS | ANN | RACHEL LOCKE
SKVORTSOV | SERGEI | VLADIMIROVICH
SMALL | MARK | JONAH
SMITH | TERESA | GAYLE
SNIECIKOWSKI | JACEK | JANUSZ
SNOW | JOHN | DOUGLAS
SOAR | CHRISTOPHER | JOHN
SOMER-MORAN | AYHAN
SOMNOLET | KARINE | GHISLAINE DIANE MARTHE ELIANE
SONG | YUFEN
SONMEZER | BILGE
SORENSEN | KJARTAN | DEBOIS SAND
SOSKIN | BENJAMIN | DANIEL
SOSTMANN | MAREN
SOUSTRA | FREDERIC | PIERRE ANDRE
SPARBY | ERIK | ANTON JOHANNES STYREFORS
SPENER | ARNO | GEORG
SPIGEL | ELISABETH | JANET
ST JOHN | MARGARETHA | ANN
STACHOWSKI | JOERG | ADOLF
STAEHLING | MARC | EDWARD
STAGG | RUSSELL
STAGNELL | SAMI
STALCUP | ERIKA | KAY RATANA
STALDER | BENEDICT
STANNER | PAOLO | MIGEL
STEBNER | ELEANOR | JOYCE
STEINHAUER | JASON | CORY
STELLING | JENS | HENRIK
STEPHENS | BRENDA
STEVENS | HEIDI | SABINA
STEVENSON | JOANNE | ROSALIE
STEWART | DOUGLAS | ALLEN
STIEBNER | NICOLE | ALESSANDRA
STRAEHLE | GREGOR | ERIC
STRAEHLE | OLIVER | SEBASTIAN
STRAHAN | STEPHANIE | MAE
STRAND | TIFFANY | ANN
STRANGWARD | LINDA | JEAN
STRINGER | HARRIET | KINMOND
STUART | DEBORAH | ANNE
STURGIS | BRIONY | JEAN
SU | HSAN
SUGANUMA | SHINOBU
SUGANUMA | YASUKO
SUMMY | SIMON | GUILFORD
SUNDIN | HELGA | RAE
SUNDIN | TODD | CHRISTOPHER
SUPRUNENKO | ALINA
SUTTER | SALOME | KARINA
SUTTON | LAURA | CAROLINA
SUWALSKI | MALLORY
SVRCEK | JENNIFER | DAWN
SWEENEY-HAMPEL | LAUREN | ALLYNE
SWEESY | BETHANY | ELLEN
TABANCA | IDIL
TABBARA | IBRAHIM | RAYAN
TABET | SYLVIO | SHARIF
TACK | ILSE | RITA
TAJIRI | KAZUYO
TAKAHASHI | DOROTHY | YUMI
TAKAHASHI | SAKURA
TAKAHASHI | YOSHIKO
TALLARIGO | ELEONORA
TAM | ISABEL | CHUN YEE
TAN | MEI | LING
TANAKA | YASUO
TANG | AMANDA | JENNIFER
TANG | ANDREW | JASON
TANI | MASAHIKO
TANNER | CHERYLL | LAURA
TARABBIA | CHAD | GOUGH
TARABBIA | MADISON | MAY
TATE | LISA | MICHELLE
TAYLOR | CHAD | JAMES
TAYLOR | CHRISTINE | JESSICA
TAYLOR | ELIZABETH | CAROLINE
TAYLOR | KAREN | LENORE
TAYLOR | MATTHEW | WILLIAM LEONARD
TAYLOR | VENUS | BLIZZARD
TAYYARAH | HALA
TEERLINK | MARC
TEFFT | BRUCE | MILTON
TEGAN | SARGENT | CLUNY
TEWES | JOERG
TEWES | SABINE
THAYER | TANYA
THEMIG | DANIEL | JON
THIHA | MIKA
THOMAS | DAVID | CHRISTOPHER
THOMAS | EVAN | BRYNLEY
THOMAS | KIMBERLEY | ANN
THOMAS | SARA | JESSICA
THOMAS | SCOTT | MICHAEL
THOMPSON | JILL
THOMPSON | MELISA | ANNE
THOMSON | ALEXA | MARGARET
THOMSON | DOUGLAS | CHARLES
THOMSON | MARK | ANDREW
THOR | HONG | CHUAN
THOREK | BENJAMIN | ROSS
THORP | JOHN | WATSON
THORVALDSSON | THOR
THRESH | GARTH | ALEXANDER
THRESH | KARLA | LYNN
THRESH | URSULA | EMILY
TIMBLO | ANUJ | AUDUTH
TKACH | ALEKSANDER
TKACH | JENNIFER | MICHELE
TOH | JIREH | JIA EN
TOIGO | ZACHARY | DAVID
TOLLMAN | JACK | SOMERSET
TORKELSON | SHARON | MARIE
TOULOUSE | MICHEL | JEAN LOUIS
TOURLIDES | CAMILLE | ALINE
TREGLOWN | KIMBERLEY | ANNE
TREIT | JASON | THOMAS
TRELEWICZ | ERIC
TRIPODAKIS | PHILLIP | THOMAS
TROUGHTON | TONY | JAY
TROUSSE | EMMANUEL | LUCIEN
TSCHIRKY | JOSEF | VICTOR
TSENG | SAMUEL | CHIA-SHIUNG
TSUBAKI | MICHIKO
TSUI | WAI | K
TUCK | MICHAEL | ROSS
TUET | WESLEY | KIN TAK
TUNSLEY | KATHLEEN | MAY
TUNSLEY | ROGER | ARTHUR
TURNER | KRISTOPHER | SCOTT
TUTUIAN | ELLA | ANDREA
TYLER | CHAD | PETERSON
TYSOR | CAROLYN | SUSANNAH
UCKERT | ANDRE | DANIEL
UHLEMANN | JANET | LEE
UHLEMANN | MAX | REINHOLD
UNRUH | DOYLE | RADEAN
URATA | KAZUKO
VAN BEERS | MAX | JOHANNES FLORIAN
VAN DAMME | HEIDI | MARIE
VAN DAMME | JOAN | MERINE
VAN DE VELDE | WIM | IGNACE MARC
VAN DER LINDEN | MARINUS | HENRICUS GM
VAN DIJK | JOHANNA | M
VAN FOSSEN | BRENDA | RAE
VAN OPDENBOSCH | DOMINIK
VAN SPREWENBURG | MARC | CHRISTIAN
VAN SPRONSEN | IMOGEN | WETHERED
VAN WEEGHEL | JEROEN
VARA | FRANCISCO | ALBERTO
VASILIU | IRINA
VAUGHN-GEBAUER | HANS | THOMAS
VERBIN | JOEL | LESLIE
VERBIN | PHYLLIS | ANN
VERVILLE-PROVENCHER | LAURA
VETTERLI | OLIVER
VIEHBOCK | FRANZ | ARTUR
VIEHBOCK | VESNA
VIEIRA | ANDREA
VILLIERS | CRISTINA | HELEN
VINSON | CHRISTOPHER | ROBIN
VOHRA | AMEET
VON ARX | PHILIPE | GEORGE
VON BEBENBURG | ANTON | WALTER
VON WEISEL FORBES | CAROLINE
VRUBLEVSKYY | ANNE | CHRISTINE
WALDER | SARA | SIMONA
WALKER | HANNAH | FRANCES
WALLBRECHER | DAVID | MARIA
WALLBRECHER | SAMUEL | PETER
WALLIMANN | ISIDOR | JOSEF
WALLS | CRAIG | ALAN
WALSH | MICHAEL | PATRICK
WALTHER | DARLENE | KAY SCHULZ
WAMBERG | TAYLOR | SCOTT
WANG | CHENG
WANG | DANIEL | HU
WANG | HANYU
WANG | HUI
WANG | QIANG
WARD | CLAIRE | ELLEN
WARGNY | NANCY | JEAN
WARING | JENNIFER | MARY
WATERMAN | ELIZABETH | JANE
WATSON | HANNAH | ELIZABETH
WATTERS | WENDY | JOAN
WEAR | RICHARD | HOWARD
WEAVER | THOMAS | ANDREW
WEBB | JAMES | STANLEY
WEBSTER | LYNN | LENORE
WEHRSPANN | ANDREW | WILLIAM
WEILL | DANIEL | MARK
WEINSTEIN | RISA | BONNIE
WEIS | FRAUKE
WEISS | BRYONY | TUTIN
WEISS | ZAMIRAH | DINA
WEISSER | KAREN | JILL
WELLS | OLIVER | TOBY
WERCKMEISTER | CHRISTINA
WESENBERG | JUSTIN | MICHAEL
WESTMORELAND | CALI | GRACE
WETMORE | SEAN | DAVID
WHITAKER | RUPERT | EDWARD DAVID
WHITE | JANICE | WHITTEMORE
WHITWELL | PENELOPE | JANE
WILKINSON | JOHN | LAWTON
WILLEMSEN | FRANK | HENDRICUS
WILLIAMS | IVOR | CHARLES LLEWELYN
WILLIAMS | LACEY | LYNN
WILMS | CHRISTIAN | DEREK JASON
WINKLEBY | DIANE | DAYE
WINTER | MICAELA | REGINA
WINTHROP | ANDREA | LYNN
WISHON | LOUISE
WITHERS | SEBASTIAN | JOHN
WITTE | ANN | BARBARA
WOLF | ADAM | BENJAMIN
WOLF | CAROLINE | ELIZABETH
WOLF | KAREN
WOLF | MARCUS | PASCAL
WOLF | ULJANA
WOLFER | FRANZISCA | SARAH
WOLFF | DENIS | REDWINE
WOLLIN | MICHAEL | JOHN
WON | JUNGMYUNG
WONG | CARMEN
WONG | ILAN
WONG | POOI | YI
WONG | SAU | WAI
WONG | STEPHEN | ZHOU
WOOD | KEITH | ALEXANDER
WOODING | DENISE | JILL
WOODWARD | ALEXANDER | JOHN
WOODWARD ALEXANDER | DEBORAH
WOOLFOLK | MAKO
WOOLLEY | ROBERT | WILLIAM
WORMSER | ASTRID
WRIGHT | ELAINE | MARIE
WRIGHT | IAN | PAUL
WU | AILING
WU | ANDREW
WU | ANGELA
WU | JULIANA | CATHERINE
WULF | SAMANTHA | RUTH ELIZABETH
WYLES | CHRISTOPHER | THOMAS
XU | HAN
XU | HUADI
YAKA | MASARU
YAMAMOTO | SATOSHI | ANTHONY
YANG | KATIE
YATES | PETER | WILSON
YENNY | CORINNE | EDITH
YEONG | SEOKYEE | JENNIFER
YI | MINGHUI
YI | YULING
YIN | GERALD | ZHEYAO
YOSHIDA | AMY | ELIZABETH
YOSHIHARA | MOTOKO
YOUN | YOUNGHEE
YOUNG | DONALD | ALLEN
YU | DAN
YU | UNA
YUAN | CHAOYUE
YUILL | GEORGE | WALKER DEVON
YUILL | IAN | TUCKER IRVING
ZANEVA | MIRELA | VLADIMIROVA
ZAREM | ADRIENNE | ELIZABETH
ZARICK | RYAN | ANDREW
ZAUBEK | MELANEY
ZEDAN | TAREK | FAREED
ZENGERLY | SHEILA
ZHANG | JIEFAN
ZHANG | YU | FENG
ZHOU | MINYAO
ZHOU | NAIMING
ZIMMERMAN | PAUL | CLAYTON TRASK
ZINSZER | KATHLEEN | ANN
ZOU | WENYU
ZUPPINGER | NICOLE | SILVIE
ZURMUEHLE | MARCO | RENATO

Dated: 4/20/2026.
Kevin T. Hall,
Senior Revenue Agent, Team 1942, CSDC—Compliance Support, Development & Communications.

[FR Doc. 2026-07839 Filed 4-21-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4830-01-P