POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail Express, Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements, Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: April 22, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with postal regulatory commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC Docket No. | K Docket No.
04/13/26 | PM-GA 957 | MC2026-202 | K2026-201
04/13/26 | PME-PM-GA 1500 | MC2026-204 | K2026-203
04/13/26 | PM-GA 958 | MC2026-203 | K2026-202
04/13/26 | PM-GA 959 | MC2026-205 | K2026-204
04/13/26 | PM-GA 960 | MC2026-206 | K2026-205
04/15/26 | PM-GA 961 | MC2026-208 | K2026-207
04/15/26 | PM-GA 962 | MC2026-210 | K2026-209
04/15/26 | PM-GA 963 | MC2026-212 | K2026-210
04/15/26 | PM-GA 964 | MC2026-213 | K2026-211
04/16/26 | PM-GA 965 | MC2026-214 | K2026-212
04/16/26 | PM 954 | MC2026-215 | K2026-213
04/17/26 | PM-GA 966 | MC2026-216 | K2026-214

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-07767 Filed 4-21-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P