DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY

Federal Energy Regulatory Commission

18 CFR Part 11

[Docket No. RM11-6-000]

Annual Update to Fee Schedule for the Use of Government Lands by Hydropower Licensees

AGENCY: Federal Energy Regulatory Commission (Commission or FERC), Department of Energy (DOE).

ACTION: Final rule.

SUMMARY: In accordance with the Commission's regulations, the Commission, by its designee, the Executive Director, issues this annual update to the fee schedule in the appendix to the part, which lists per-acre rental fees by county (or other geographic area) for use of government lands by hydropower licensees.

DATES:

Effective date: This rule is effective April 21, 2026.

Applicability date: The updates to appendix A to part 11, with the fee schedule of per-acre rental fees by county (or other geographic area), are from October 1, 2025, through September 30, 2026 (Fiscal Year 2026).

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Raven A. Rodriguez, Financial Management Division, Office of the Executive Director, Federal Energy Regulatory Commission, 888 First Street NE, Washington, DC 20426, (202) 502-6276, Raven.Rodriguez@ferc.gov.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Annual Update to Fee Schedule

Section 11.2 of the Commission's regulations provides a method for computing reasonable annual charges for recompensing the United States for the use, occupancy, and enjoyment of its lands by hydropower licensees.¹ Annual charges for the use of government lands are payable in advance, and are based on an annual schedule of per-acre rental fees published in appendix A to part 11 of the Commission's regulations.² This notice updates the fee schedule in appendix A to part 11 for fiscal year 2026 (October 1, 2025, through September 30, 2026).

¹ Annual Charges for the Use of Government Lands, Order No. 774, 78 FR 5256 (January 25, 2013), FERC Stats. & Regs. ¶ 31,341 (2013).

² 18 CFR part 11 (2018).

Effective Date

This final rule is effective April 21, 2026. The provisions of 5 U.S.C. 804, regarding Congressional review of final rules, do not apply to this final rule because the rule concerns agency procedure and practice and will not substantially affect the rights or obligations of non-agency parties. This final rule merely updates the fee schedule published in the Code of Federal Regulations to reflect scheduled adjustments, as provided for in § 11.2 of the Commission's regulations.

List of Subjects in 18 CFR Part 11

Public lands.

By the Executive Director.
Issued: April 17, 2026.
Anton Porter,
Executive Director, Office of the Executive Director.

In consideration of the foregoing, the Commission amends appendix A to part 11, chapter I, title 18, Code of Federal Regulations, as follows.

PART 11—ANNUAL CHARGES UNDER PART I OF THE FEDERAL POWER ACT

1. The authority citation for part 11 continues to read as follows:

Authority: 16 U.S.C. 792-828c; 42 U.S.C. 7101-7352.

2. Appendix A to Part 11 is revised to read as follows:

Appendix A to Part 11—Fee Schedule for FY 2026

State | County | Fee/acre/yr
Alabama | Autauga | $32.57
| Baldwin | 76.64
| Barbour | 32.34
| Bibb | 32.26
| Blount | 61.86
| Bullock | 27.89
| Butler | 38.50
| Calhoun | 72.34
| Chambers | 42.58
| Cherokee | 45.05
| Chilton | 42.80
| Choctaw | 30.35
| Clarke | 33.21
| Clay | 49.18
| Cleburne | 51.40
| Coffee | 47.68
| Colbert | 43.59
| Conecuh | 30.36
| Coosa | 36.45
| Covington | 42.01
| Crenshaw | 37.10
| Cullman | 66.18
| Dale | 48.34
| Dallas | 29.69
| Dekalb | 62.18
| Elmore | 47.43
| Escambia | 34.13
| Etowah | 69.76
| Fayette | 31.40
| Franklin | 43.57
| Geneva | 41.24
| Greene | 31.79
| Hale | 31.42
| Henry | 41.11
| Houston | 45.53
| Jackson | 43.38
| Jefferson | 85.78
| Lamar | 23.60
| Lauderdale | 64.03
| Lawrence | 60.11
| Lee | 62.00
| Limestone | 57.86
| Lowndes | 28.94
| Macon | 33.21
| Madison | 80.44
| Marengo | 27.77
| Marion | 39.37
| Marshall | 70.99
| Mobile | 58.91
| Monroe | 29.64
| Montgomery | 38.88
| Morgan | 75.74
| Perry | 29.08
| Pickens | 32.53
| Pike | 41.78
| Randolph | 49.49
| Russell | 34.84
| Shelby | 63.23
| St. Clair | 63.96
| Sumter | 29.50
| Talladega | 48.36
| Tallapoosa | 37.84
| Tuscaloosa | 46.24
| Walker | 43.40
| Washington | 33.53
| Wilcox | 26.72
| Winston | 37.13
Alaska | Aleutian Islands | 1.95
| Statewide | 42.03
Arizona | Apache | 2.24
| Cochise | 18.38
| Coconino | 2.34
| Gila | 2.43
| Graham | 5.02
| Greenlee | 37.62
| La Paz | 17.76
| Maricopa | 49.13
| Mohave | 7.13
| Navajo | 2.22
| Pima | 3.44
| Pinal | 14.65
| Santa Cruz | 17.56
| Yavapai | 15.86
| Yuma | 59.09
Arkansas | Arkansas | 43.58
| Ashley | 41.67
| Baxter | 30.90
| Benton | 97.83
| Boone | 39.27
| Bradley | 36.59
| Calhoun | 25.88
| Carroll | 39.87
| Chicot | 40.76
| Clark | 30.32
| Clay | 47.81
| Cleburne | 36.26
| Cleveland | 37.27
| Columbia | 28.99
| Conway | 31.44
| Craighead | 44.45
| Crawford | 42.30
| Crittenden | 42.30
| Cross | 42.17
| Dallas | 20.82
| Desha | 41.07
| Drew | 37.06
| Faulkner | 46.72
| Franklin | 32.41
| Fulton | 22.36
| Garland | 79.30
| Grant | 39.07
| Greene | 48.11
| Hempstead | 28.99
| Hot spring | 36.24
| Howard | 41.69
| Independence | 30.63
| Izard | 27.74
| Jackson | 40.02
| Jefferson | 34.89
| Johnson | 39.26
| Lafayette | 29.36
| Lawrence | 46.02
| Lee | 34.27
| Lincoln | 35.13
| Little river | 27.14
| Logan | 31.24
| Lonoke | 38.60
| Madison | 42.27
| Marion | 26.89
| Miller | 34.95
| Mississippi | 45.77
| Monroe | 37.49
| Montgomery | 34.76
| Nevada | 25.04
| Newton | 31.54
| Ouachita | 22.27
| Perry | 32.08
| Phillips | 33.40
| Pike | 30.11
| Poinsett | 44.34
| Polk | 38.96
| Pope | 38.56
| Prairie | 35.55
| Pulaski | 45.96
| Randolph | 40.47
| Saline | 45.04
| Scott | 31.05
| Searcy | 26.96
| Sebastian | 42.92
| Sevier | 34.76
| Sharp | 31.59
| St. Francis | 34.98
| Stone | 28.87
| Union | 29.09
| Van Buren | 34.32
| Washington | 74.50
| White | 33.79
| Woodruff | 39.11
| Yell | 36.86
California | Alameda | 42.52
| Alpine | 15.62
| Amador | 20.15
| Butte | 44.12
| Calaveras | 15.49
| Colusa | 35.09
| Contra Costa | 29.03
| Del Norte | 32.21
| El Dorado | 37.14
| Fresno | 51.69
| Glenn | 32.39
| Humboldt | 14.45
| Imperial | 37.53
| Inyo | 3.03
| Kern | 33.26
| Kings | 32.79
| Lake | 24.72
| Lassen | 14.18
| Los Angeles | 68.90
| Madera | 41.78
| Marin | 24.10
| Mariposa | 13.59
| Mendocino | 20.55
| Merced | 52.16
| Modoc | 13.47
| Mono | 9.90
| Monterey | 40.39
| Napa | 193.44
| Nevada | 27.30
| Orange | 47.35
| Placer | 38.46
| Plumas | 13.33
| Riverside | 62.59
| Sacramento | 49.76
| San Benito | 16.92
| San Bernardino | 149.40
| San Diego | 113.78
| San Francisco | 152.82
| San Joaquin | 65.16
| San Luis obispo | 38.24
| San Mateo | 38.85
| Santa Barbara | 66.82
| Santa Clara | 41.98
| Santa Cruz | 121.19
| Shasta | 34.49
| Sierra | 7.66
| Siskiyou | 13.17
| Solano | 40.71
| Sonoma | 96.18
| Stanislaus | 63.77
| Sutter | 44.79
| Tehama | 17.29
| Trinity | 8.40
| Tulare | 49.29
| Tuolumne | 13.69
| Ventura | 89.24
| Yolo | 34.02
| Yuba | 35.26
Colorado | Adams | 23.40
| Alamosa | 35.75
| Arapahoe | 22.24
| Archuleta | 39.99
| Baca | 13.50
| Bent | 8.72
| Boulder | 146.88
| Broomfield | 66.73
| Chaffee | 49.56
| Cheyenne | 10.28
| Clear Creek | 31.26
| Conejos | 23.94
| Costilla | 7.99
| Crowley | 8.04
| Custer | 29.38
| Delta | 59.07
| Denver | 981.97
| Dolores | 26.23
| Douglas | 98.59
| Eagle | 53.21
| El Paso | 21.56
| Elbert | 23.54
| Fremont | 22.11
| Garfield | 29.31
| Gilpin | 72.03
| Grand | 22.09
| Gunnison | 23.45
| Hinsdale | 26.25
| Huerfano | 10.91
| Jackson | 17.78
| Jefferson | 133.19
| Kiowa | 9.93
| Kit Carson | 11.28
| La Plata | 21.48
| Lake | 21.67
| Larimer | 50.35
| Las Animas | 8.06
| Lincoln | 7.22
| Logan | 17.18
| Mesa | 64.83
| Mineral | 34.77
| Moffat | 12.51
| Montezuma | 13.93
| Montrose | 47.40
| Morgan | 21.80
| Otero | 13.21
| Ouray | 23.66
| Park | 18.69
| Phillips | 22.29
| Pitkin | 128.81
| Prowers | 11.17
| Pueblo | 13.31
| Rio Blanco | 15.33
| Rio Grande | 45.51
| Routt | 32.90
| Saguache | 23.68
| San Juan | 19.26
| San Miguel | 17.48
| Sedgwick | 13.03
| Summit | 71.62
| Teller | 18.51
| Washington | 9.40
| Weld | 30.46
| Yuma | 12.67
Connecticut | Fairfield | 131.49
| Hartford | 176.25
| Litchfield | 168.72
| Middlesex | 178.16
| New Haven | 295.66
| New London | 140.00
| Tolland | 151.38
| Windham | 122.61
Delaware | Kent | 107.91
| New Castle | 139.41
| Sussex | 119.89
Florida | Alachua | 74.51
| Baker | 74.27
| Bay | 54.40
| Bradford | 54.85
| Brevard | 70.01
| Broward | 321.64
| Calhoun | 40.87
| Charlotte | 75.34
| Citrus | 125.28
| Clay | 62.93
| Collier | 55.16
| Columbia | 69.33
| Miami-Dade | 455.33
| Desoto | 59.29
| Dixie | 42.61
| Duval | 122.42
| Escambia | 70.86
| Flagler | 55.10
| Franklin | 56.35
| Gadsden | 40.02
| Gilchrist | 60.51
| Glades | 41.96
| Gulf | 66.43
| Hamilton | 41.28
| Hardee | 60.06
| Hendry | 42.18
| Hernando | 107.40
| Highlands | 51.35
| Hillsborough | 138.67
| Holmes | 41.37
| Indian river | 60.32
| Jackson | 37.64
| Jefferson | 45.83
| Lafayette | 43.04
| Lake | 108.71
| Lee | 118.73
| Leon | 65.79
| Levy | 56.96
| Liberty | 42.18
| Madison | 40.90
| Manatee | 86.44
| Marion | 117.68
| Martin | 66.30
| Monroe | 66.43
| Nassau | 44.65
| Okaloosa | 80.73
| Okeechobee | 51.85
| Orange | 91.74
| Osceola | 41.55
| Palm beach | 70.19
| Pasco | 110.65
| Pinellas | 235.60
| Polk | 64.81
| Putnam | 44.51
| Santa rosa | 58.88
| Sarasota | 117.62
| Seminole | 114.46
| St. Johns | 123.69
| St. Lucie | 58.16
| Sumter | 85.24
| Suwannee | 58.99
| Taylor | 40.64
| Union | 42.22
| Volusia | 121.71
| Wakulla | 83.02
| Walton | 49.96
| Washington | 43.46
Georgia | Appling | 49.13
| Atkinson | 84.73
| Bacon | 43.74
| Baker | 32.13
| Baldwin | 45.27
| Banks | 71.66
| Barrow | 85.37
| Bartow | 34.13
| Ben hill | 36.47
| Berrien | 27.89
| Bibb | 54.74
| Bleckley | 41.46
| Brantley | 37.84
| Brooks | 27.79
| Bryan | 37.31
| Bulloch | 46.60
| Burke | 48.87
| Butts | 38.16
| Calhoun | 87.00
| Camden | 26.72
| Candler | 57.02
| Carroll | 37.42
| Catoosa | 26.77
| Charlton | 91.95
| Chatham | 43.36
| Chattahoochee | 66.45
| Chattooga | 76.54
| Cherokee | 34.48
| Clarke | 33.25
| Clay | 30.52
| Clayton | 40.58
| Clinch | 31.44
| Cobb | 41.29
| Coffee | 130.03
| Colquitt | 79.17
| Columbia | 32.12
| Cook | 40.98
| Coweta | 25.99
| Crawford | 43.51
| Crisp | 49.13
| Dade | 84.73
| Dawson | 43.74
| Decatur | 32.13
| Dekalb | 45.27
| Dodge | 71.66
| Dooly | 85.37
| Dougherty | 34.13
| Douglas | 36.47
| Early | 27.89
| Echols | 54.74
| Effingham | 41.46
| Elbert | 37.84
| Emanuel | 27.79
| Evans | 37.31
| Fannin | 46.60
| Fayette | 48.87
| Floyd | 38.16
| Forsyth | 87.00
| Franklin | 26.72
| Fulton | 57.02
| Gilmer | 37.42
| Glascock | 26.77
| Glynn | 91.95
| Gordon | 43.36
| Grady | 66.45
| Greene | 76.54
| Gwinnett | 34.48
| Habersham | 33.25
| Hall | 30.52
| Hancock | 40.58
| Haralson | 31.44
| Harris | 41.29
| Hart | 130.03
| Heard | 79.17
| Henry | 32.12
| Houston | 40.98
| Irwin | 25.99
| Jackson | 43.51
| Jasper | 49.13
| Jeff davis | 84.73
| Jefferson | 43.74
| Jenkins | 32.13
| Johnson | 45.27
| Jones | 71.66
| Lamar | 85.37
| Lanier | 34.13
| Laurens | 36.47
| Lee | 27.89
| Liberty | 54.74
| Lincoln | 41.46
| Long | 37.84
| Lowndes | 27.79
| Lumpkin | 37.31
| Macon | 46.60
| Madison | 48.87
| Marion | 38.16
| Mcduffie | 87.00
| Mcintosh | 26.72
| Meriwether | 57.02
| Miller | 37.42
| Mitchell | 26.77
| Monroe | 91.95
| Montgomery | 43.36
| Morgan | 66.45
| Murray | 76.54
| Muscogee | 34.48
| Newton | 33.25
| Oconee | 30.52
| Oglethorpe | 40.58
| Paulding | 31.44
| Peach | 41.29
| Pickens | 130.03
| Pierce | 79.17
| Pike | 32.12
| Polk | 40.98
| Pulaski | 25.99
| Putnam | 43.51
| Quitman | 49.13
| Rabun | 84.73
| Randolph | 43.74
| Richmond | 32.13
| Rockdale | 45.27
| Schley | 71.66
| Screven | 85.37
| Seminole | 34.13
| Spalding | 36.47
| Stephens | 27.89
| Stewart | 54.74
| Sumter | 41.46
| Talbot | 37.84
| Taliaferro | 27.79
| Tattnall | 37.31
| Taylor | 46.60
| Telfair | 48.87
| Terrell | 38.16
| Thomas | 87.00
| Tift | 26.72
| Toombs | 57.02
| Towns | 37.42
| Treutlen | 26.77
| Troup | 91.95
| Turner | 43.36
| Twiggs | 66.45
| Union | 76.54
| Upson | 34.48
| Walker | 33.25
| Walton | 30.52
| Ware | 40.58
| Warren | 31.44
| Washington | 41.29
| Wayne | 130.03
| Webster | 79.17
| Wheeler | 32.12
| White | 40.98
| Whitfield | 25.99
| Wilcox | 43.51
| Wilkes | 49.13
| Wilkinson | 84.73
| Worth | 43.74
Hawaii | Hawaii | 85.60
| Honolulu | 287.90
| Kauai | 109.92
| Maui | 127.50
Idaho | Ada | 73.22
| Adams | 15.40
| Bannock | 15.40
| Bear Lake | 15.49
| Benewah | 15.38
| Bingham | 21.20
| Blaine | 19.90
| Boise | 11.49
| Bonner | 34.38
| Bonneville | 27.33
| Boundary | 31.85
| Butte | 19.20
| Camas | 11.50
| Canyon | 76.04
| Caribou | 14.48
| Cassia | 25.11
| Clark | 17.36
| Clearwater | 19.98
| Custer | 20.08
| Elmore | 18.09
| Franklin | 18.34
| Fremont | 26.93
| Gem | 22.46
| Gooding | 39.74
| Idaho | 13.25
| Jefferson | 28.47
| Jerome | 50.44
| Kootenai | 61.84
| Latah | 19.38
| Lemhi | 22.09
| Lewis | 15.78
| Lincoln | 32.01
| Madison | 30.47
| Minidoka | 34.71
| Nez Perce | 17.66
| Oneida | 14.69
| Owyhee | 11.33
| Payette | 29.05
| Power | 21.99
| Shoshone | 47.81
| Teton | 30.85
| Twin Falls | 34.30
| Valley | 21.83
| Washington | 12.86
Illinois | Adams | 109.12
| Alexander | 65.08
| Bond | 98.12
| Boone | 116.64
| Brown | 83.08
| Bureau | 128.94
| Calhoun | 69.50
| Carroll | 122.68
| Cass | 97.49
| Champaign | 90.87
| Christian | 138.56
| Clark | 98.23
| Clay | 78.83
| Clinton | 114.24
| Coles | 129.87
| Cook | 228.25
| Crawford | 84.83
| Cumberland | 112.44
| De witt | 142.37
| Dekalb | 97.40
| Douglas | 149.34
| Dupage | 729.26
| Edgar | 128.48
| Edwards | 74.50
| Effingham | 97.63
| Fayette | 88.15
| Ford | 125.87
| Franklin | 71.78
| Fulton | 86.43
| Gallatin | 72.65
| Greene | 96.94
| Grundy | 130.36
| Hamilton | 73.17
| Hancock | 119.60
| Hardin | 58.57
| Henderson | 112.12
| Henry | 126.92
| Iroquois | 109.20
| Jackson | 64.40
| Jasper | 94.54
| Jefferson | 62.45
| Jersey | 105.77
| Jo daviess | 100.38
| Johnson | 54.71
| Kane | 155.20
| Kankakee | 85.13
| Kendall | 148.49
| Knox | 109.26
| Lake | 201.18
| Lasalle | 128.15
| Lawrence | 88.34
| Lee | 134.50
| Livingston | 127.79
| Logan | 143.48
| Macon | 80.14
| Macoupin | 112.05
| Madison | 87.74
| Marion | 77.21
| Marshall | 132.08
| Mason | 110.28
| Massac | 57.93
| Mcdonough | 125.76
| Mchenry | 104.98
| Mclean | 89.43
| Menard | 117.04
| Mercer | 116.94
| Monroe | 102.63
| Montgomery | 113.29
| Morgan | 124.77
| Moultrie | 146.62
| Ogle | 124.12
| Peoria | 91.23
| Perry | 76.14
| Piatt | 154.54
| Pike | 101.76
| Pope | 53.40
| Pulaski | 69.46
| Putnam | 123.87
| Randolph | 97.08
| Richland | 86.71
| Rock island | 115.36
| Saline | 62.08
| Sangamon | 91.80
| Schuyler | 82.41
| Scott | 103.61
| Shelby | 112.39
| St. Clair | 117.70
| Stark | 126.08
| Stephenson | 116.69
| Tazewell | 131.34
| Union | 64.68
| Vermilion | 85.69
| Wabash | 73.04
| Warren | 130.84
| Washington | 101.99
| Wayne | 70.89
| White | 70.67
| Whiteside | 113.48
| Will | 129.70
| Williamson | 59.44
| Winnebago | 102.18
| Woodford | 138.91
Indiana | Adams | 135.94
| Allen | 98.47
| Bartholomew | 78.00
| Benton | 126.35
| Blackford | 111.19
| Boone | 119.55
| Brown | 89.48
| Carroll | 117.78
| Cass | 102.70
| Clark | 78.17
| Clay | 84.29
| Clinton | 119.80
| Crawford | 54.87
| Daviess | 114.50
| Dearborn | 85.00
| Decatur | 118.82
| Dekalb | 109.12
| Delaware | 67.62
| Dubois | 93.14
| Elkhart | 148.53
| Fayette | 116.17
| Floyd | 115.29
| Fountain | 104.47
| Franklin | 106.74
| Fulton | 95.38
| Gibson | 97.59
| Grant | 106.68
| Greene | 75.05
| Hamilton | 119.30
| Hancock | 120.69
| Harrison | 74.18
| Hendricks | 114.25
| Henry | 108.62
| Howard | 74.15
| Huntington | 107.21
| Jackson | 87.81
| Jasper | 106.99
| Jay | 132.23
| Jefferson | 86.01
| Jennings | 83.55
| Johnson | 132.93
| Knox | 101.82
| Kosciusko | 108.60
| Lagrange | 182.43
| Lake | 99.91
| Laporte | 63.81
| Lawrence | 69.08
| Madison | 92.42
| Marion | 140.11
| Marshall | 90.74
| Martin | 75.38
| Miami | 100.05
| Monroe | 82.21
| Montgomery | 111.30
| Morgan | 96.45
| Newton | 110.62
| Noble | 114.39
| Ohio | 77.32
| Orange | 82.59
| Owen | 68.10
| Parke | 91.66
| Perry | 65.74
| Pike | 74.72
| Porter | 120.89
| Posey | 90.87
| Pulaski | 115.76
| Putnam | 104.31
| Randolph | 117.47
| Ripley | 83.17
| Rush | 136.98
| Scott | 86.45
| Shelby | 128.27
| Spencer | 82.35
| St. Joseph | 104.86
| Starke | 90.59
| Steuben | 102.95
| Sullivan | 78.28
| Switzerland | 96.00
| Tippecanoe | 108.55
| Tipton | 140.22
| Union | 125.10
| Vanderburgh | 95.32
| Vermillion | 107.43
| Vigo | 74.29
| Wabash | 111.09
| Warren | 92.61
| Warrick | 84.65
| Washington | 72.60
| Wayne | 92.65
| Wells | 127.61
| White | 133.86
| Whitley | 112.81
Iowa | Adair | 91.57
| Adams | 82.06
| Allamakee | 93.45
| Appanoose | 62.44
| Audubon | 120.93
| Benton | 139.00
| Black hawk | 126.46
| Boone | 136.17
| Bremer | 125.51
| Buchanan | 124.42
| Buena vista | 143.60
| Butler | 108.31
| Calhoun | 135.41
| Carroll | 136.12
| Cass | 104.17
| Cedar | 134.58
| Cerro Gordo | 114.45
| Cherokee | 141.74
| Chickasaw | 119.89
| Clarke | 67.52
| Clay | 130.78
| Clayton | 96.90
| Clinton | 121.64
| Crawford | 120.08
| Dallas | 135.42
| Davis | 65.30
| Decatur | 72.64
| Delaware | 128.79
| Des Moines | 98.87
| Dickinson | 134.16
| Dubuque | 135.49
| Emmet | 119.24
| Fayette | 115.78
| Floyd | 124.91
| Franklin | 135.80
| Fremont | 101.26
| Greene | 136.23
| Grundy | 153.59
| Guthrie | 107.63
| Hamilton | 141.38
| Hancock | 119.84
| Hardin | 131.69
| Harrison | 106.61
| Henry | 98.80
| Howard | 107.21
| Humboldt | 136.09
| Ida | 135.55
| Iowa | 97.24
| Jackson | 104.97
| Jasper | 110.87
| Jefferson | 88.08
| Johnson | 130.61
| Jones | 117.83
| Keokuk | 93.55
| Kossuth | 136.49
| Lee | 93.93
| Linn | 136.31
| Louisa | 99.03
| Lucas | 72.42
| Lyon | 162.92
| Madison | 97.57
| Mahaska | 100.85
| Marion | 96.90
| Marshall | 118.79
| Mills | 113.33
| Mitchell | 131.62
| Monona | 101.92
| Monroe | 71.12
| Montgomery | 89.25
| Muscatine | 117.99
| O'brien | 175.40
| Osceola | 146.81
| Page | 85.69
| Palo alto | 124.56
| Plymouth | 146.43
| Pocahontas | 140.41
| Polk | 122.63
| Pottawattamie | 110.46
| Poweshiek | 110.91
| Ringgold | 71.85
| Sac | 145.96
| Scott | 127.68
| Shelby | 119.65
| Sioux | 169.05
| Story | 138.29
| Tama | 121.17
| Taylor | 86.61
| Union | 75.65
| Van buren | 69.07
| Wapello | 84.36
| Warren | 99.09
| Washington | 121.04
| Wayne | 72.75
| Webster | 136.79
| Winnebago | 123.01
| Winneshiek | 104.32
| Woodbury | 105.84
| Worth | 117.10
| Wright | 130.67
Kansas | Allen | 30.72
| Anderson | 34.08
| Atchison | 55.23
| Barber | 24.18
| Barton | 22.68
| Bourbon | 35.42
| Brown | 63.97
| Butler | 34.83
| Chase | 29.70
| Chautauqua | 25.00
| Cherokee | 33.33
| Cheyenne | 20.30
| Clark | 16.03
| Clay | 39.42
| Cloud | 39.14
| Coffey | 33.39
| Comanche | 19.30
| Cowley | 28.41
| Crawford | 38.58
| Decatur | 22.48
| Dickinson | 33.80
| Doniphan | 59.20
| Douglas | 58.54
| Edwards | 24.38
| Elk | 25.70
| Ellis | 21.33
| Ellsworth | 26.23
| Finney | 29.05
| Ford | 21.39
| Franklin | 42.89
| Geary | 35.65
| Gove | 21.53
| Graham | 17.34
| Grant | 21.31
| Gray | 24.72
| Greeley | 22.36
| Greenwood | 27.15
| Hamilton | 18.40
| Harper | 21.81
| Harvey | 48.06
| Haskell | 31.48
| Hodgeman | 18.53
| Jackson | 40.80
| Jefferson | 48.65
| Jewell | 31.04
| Johnson | 81.67
| Kearny | 21.67
| Kingman | 27.06
| Kiowa | 19.94
| Labette | 30.05
| Lane | 20.89
| Leavenworth | 63.24
| Lincoln | 25.19
| Linn | 37.88
| Logan | 23.06
| Lyon | 31.32
| Marion | 34.92
| Marshall | 48.32
| Mcpherson | 45.49
| Meade | 27.74
| Miami | 52.18
| Mitchell | 33.55
| Montgomery | 33.44
| Morris | 26.92
| Morton | 15.37
| Nemaha | 56.51
| Neosho | 28.43
| Ness | 17.73
| Norton | 22.23
| Osage | 35.28
| Osborne | 21.30
| Ottawa | 32.10
| Pawnee | 24.05
| Phillips | 23.82
| Pottawatomie | 39.70
| Pratt | 29.77
| Rawlins | 22.54
| Reno | 32.89
| Republic | 40.59
| Rice | 29.47
| Riley | 41.99
| Rooks | 18.95
| Rush | 21.14
| Russell | 23.12
| Saline | 33.61
| Scott | 25.06
| Sedgwick | 48.85
| Seward | 27.59
| Shawnee | 49.85
| Sheridan | 22.01
| Sherman | 24.47
| Smith | 28.18
| Stafford | 25.98
| Stanton | 18.01
| Stevens | 22.32
| Sumner | 27.68
| Thomas | 31.45
| Trego | 19.93
| Wabaunsee | 33.55
| Wallace | 20.63
| Washington | 34.09
| Wichita | 20.83
| Wilson | 31.85
| Woodson | 24.97
| Wyandotte | 123.00
Kentucky | Adair | 50.70
| Allen | 65.07
| Anderson | 68.39
| Ballard | 56.44
| Barren | 61.92
| Bath | 39.22
| Bell | 33.37
| Boone | 112.43
| Bourbon | 88.72
| Boyd | 40.10
| Boyle | 68.35
| Bracken | 40.70
| Breathitt | 26.88
| Breckinridge | 48.50
| Bullitt | 99.35
| Butler | 54.03
| Caldwell | 60.28
| Calloway | 65.13
| Campbell | 78.49
| Carlisle | 68.95
| Carroll | 60.11
| Carter | 38.62
| Casey | 42.46
| Christian | 73.20
| Clark | 69.07
| Clay | 37.26
| Clinton | 54.17
| Crittenden | 42.46
| Cumberland | 35.20
| Daviess | 59.02
| Edmonson | 55.71
| Elliott | 29.04
| Estill | 41.83
| Fayette | 204.59
| Fleming | 47.64
| Floyd | 37.66
| Franklin | 62.16
| Fulton | 67.83
| Gallatin | 47.72
| Garrard | 54.67
| Grant | 63.05
| Graves | 69.61
| Grayson | 46.67
| Green | 53.47
| Greenup | 45.56
| Hancock | 53.16
| Hardin | 74.19
| Harlan | 35.50
| Harrison | 52.54
| Hart | 51.80
| Henderson | 76.73
| Henry | 60.60
| Hickman | 71.47
| Hopkins | 54.36
| Jackson | 39.06
| Jefferson | 167.39
| Jessamine | 90.37
| Johnson | 39.63
| Kenton | 94.93
| Knott | 32.72
| Knox | 46.51
| Larue | 64.58
| Laurel | 59.02
| Lawrence | 35.29
| Lee | 43.52
| Leslie | 18.28
| Letcher | 44.90
| Lewis | 31.73
| Lincoln | 48.56
| Livingston | 57.89
| Logan | 80.72
| Lyon | 62.86
| Madison | 55.29
| Magoffin | 34.19
| Marion | 57.76
| Marshall | 66.46
| Martin | 29.90
| Mason | 51.08
| Mccracken | 71.50
| Mccreary | 39.85
| Mclean | 73.03
| Meade | 68.47
| Menifee | 36.25
| Mercer | 67.13
| Metcalfe | 50.29
| Monroe | 50.76
| Montgomery | 53.62
| Morgan | 30.98
| Muhlenberg | 57.62
| Nelson | 74.74
| Nicholas | 59.32
| Ohio | 49.39
| Oldham | 104.14
| Owen | 45.85
| Owsley | 33.50
| Pendleton | 51.11
| Perry | 32.49
| Pike | 24.99
| Powell | 41.12
| Pulaski | 59.76
| Robertson | 45.91
| Rockcastle | 37.59
| Rowan | 76.32
| Russell | 54.73
| Scott | 80.51
| Shelby | 100.76
| Simpson | 85.98
| Spencer | 81.91
| Taylor | 57.32
| Todd | 83.27
| Trigg | 64.00
| Trimble | 57.98
| Union | 82.21
| Warren | 74.35
| Washington | 59.59
| Wayne | 45.03
| Webster | 54.84
| Whitley | 37.44
| Wolfe | 36.10
| Woodford | 111.44
Louisiana | Acadia | 34.77
| Allen | 35.42
| Ascension | 68.32
| Assumption | 37.11
| Avoyelles | 36.44
| Beauregard | 45.93
| Bienville | 41.41
| Bossier | 42.77
| Caddo | 51.66
| Calcasieu | 44.42
| Caldwell | 35.93
| Cameron | 31.25
| Catahoula | 33.19
| Claiborne | 38.57
| Concordia | 37.04
| De soto | 40.84
| East baton rouge | 91.64
| East carroll | 52.87
| East feliciana | 48.44
| Evangeline | 36.37
| Franklin | 36.74
| Grant | 36.19
| Iberia | 41.37
| Iberville | 29.25
| Jackson | 49.07
| Jefferson | 24.84
| Jefferson davis | 34.02
| La salle | 46.25
| Lafayette | 94.65
| Lafourche | 33.20
| Lincoln | 44.08
| Livingston | 79.22
| Madison | 42.97
| Morehouse | 39.87
| Natchitoches | 36.79
| Orleans | 509.83
| Ouachita | 45.86
| Plaquemines | 24.32
| Pointe coupee | 42.55
| Rapides | 43.58
| Red river | 30.39
| Richland | 38.83
| Sabine | 42.15
| St. Bernard | 23.82
| St. Charles | 50.94
| St. Helena | 48.32
| St. James | 46.77
| St. John the Baptist | 64.77
| St. Landry | 40.41
| St. Martin | 41.44
| St. Mary | 39.93
| St. Tammany | 124.19
| Tangipahoa | 80.42
| Tensas | 32.45
| Terrebonne | 50.36
| Union | 44.83
| Vermilion | 32.83
| Vernon | 58.30
| Washington | 45.43
| Webster | 49.31
| West baton rouge | 53.57
| West Carroll | 34.59
| West Feliciana | 36.50
| Winn | 32.39
Maine | Androscoggin | 66.45
| Aroostook | 28.55
| Cumberland | 118.46
| Franklin | 42.58
| Hancock | 48.22
| Kennebec | 51.77
| Knox | 69.82
| Lincoln | 76.18
| Oxford | 37.63
| Penobscot | 45.59
| Piscataquis | 30.81
| Sagadahoc | 58.00
| Somerset | 26.77
| Waldo | 49.77
| Washington | 25.39
| York | 90.83
Maryland | Allegany | 78.95
| Anne Arundel | 152.19
| Baltimore | 168.28
| Baltimore city | 114.71
| Calvert | 142.97
| Caroline | 122.50
| Carroll | 129.05
| Cecil | 129.33
| Charles | 98.47
| Dorchester | 94.29
| Frederick | 136.23
| Garrett | 68.63
| Harford | 147.72
| Howard | 156.33
| Kent | 96.38
| Montgomery | 133.00
| Prince George's | 119.93
| Queen Anne's | 101.09
| Somerset | 98.47
| St. Mary's | 107.16
| Talbot | 114.56
| Washington | 107.34
| Wicomico | 94.63
Massachusetts | Barnstable | 602.85
| Berkshire | 88.06
| Bristol | 217.14
| Dukes | 90.28
| Essex | 205.78
| Franklin | 88.38
| Hampden | 139.27
| Hampshire | 108.13
| Middlesex | 226.51
| Nantucket | 146.34
| Norfolk | 206.01
| Plymouth | 147.11
| Suffolk | 535.54
| Worcester | 158.06
Michigan | Alcona | 37.66
| Alger | 28.81
| Allegan | 82.03
| Alpena | 47.10
| Antrim | 72.04
| Arenac | 55.23
| Baraga | 74.83
| Barry | 73.97
| Bay | 65.20
| Benzie | 77.10
| Berrien | 79.48
| Branch | 65.23
| Calhoun | 62.25
| Cass | 73.44
| Charlevoix | 60.27
| Cheboygan | 40.96
| Chippewa | 34.85
| Clare | 54.23
| Clinton | 81.31
| Crawford | 55.01
| Delta | 28.72
| Dickinson | 36.97
| Eaton | 63.33
| Emmet | 72.06
| Genesee | 67.96
| Gladwin | 57.04
| Gogebic | 44.21
| Grand Traverse | 112.88
| Gratiot | 79.93
| Hillsdale | 67.41
| Houghton | 42.56
| Huron | 93.92
| Ingham | 64.16
| Ionia | 80.92
| Iosco | 47.33
| Iron | 51.55
| Isabella | 60.80
| Jackson | 60.78
| Kalamazoo | 81.74
| Kalkaska | 46.62
| Kent | 96.57
| Keweenaw | 50.12
| Lake | 49.75
| Lapeer | 79.93
| Leelanau | 126.24
| Lenawee | 70.77
| Livingston | 90.57
| Luce | 38.15
| Mackinac | 39.04
| Macomb | 95.01
| Manistee | 52.86
| Marquette | 42.14
| Mason | 56.79
| Mecosta | 53.36
| Menominee | 37.57
| Midland | 67.96
| Missaukee | 59.74
| Monroe | 77.01
| Montcalm | 60.60
| Montmorency | 49.90
| Muskegon | 67.98
| Newaygo | 66.33
| Oakland | 187.13
| Oceana | 65.63
| Ogemaw | 41.82
| Ontonagon | 43.72
| Osceola | 43.14
| Oscoda | 47.22
| Otsego | 43.51
| Ottawa | 107.29
| Presque isle | 44.70
| Roscommon | 49.98
| Saginaw | 69.74
| Sanilac | 78.30
| Schoolcraft | 34.84
| Shiawassee | 74.10
| St. Clair | 71.35
| St. joseph | 90.42
| Tuscola | 79.34
| Van buren | 77.82
| Washtenaw | 93.47
| Wayne | 250.55
| Wexford | 48.08
Minnesota | Aitkin | 35.98
| Anoka | 120.22
| Becker | 43.03
| Beltrami | 38.61
| Benton | 64.90
| Big stone | 60.84
| Blue earth | 97.78
| Brown | 104.78
| Carlton | 38.33
| Carver | 102.63
| Cass | 38.44
| Chippewa | 97.62
| Chisago | 88.48
| Clay | 59.73
| Clearwater | 36.33
| Cook | 94.50
| Cottonwood | 103.69
| Crow wing | 40.19
| Dakota | 104.59
| Dodge | 108.62
| Douglas | 57.40
| Faribault | 103.00
| Fillmore | 74.63
| Freeborn | 97.05
| Goodhue | 104.68
| Grant | 61.43
| Hennepin | 217.34
| Houston | 65.67
| Hubbard | 46.29
| Isanti | 74.82
| Itasca | 42.40
| Jackson | 106.53
| Kanabec | 40.93
| Kandiyohi | 93.71
| Kittson | 42.38
| Koochiching | 32.72
| Lac qui parle | 80.22
| Lake | 100.41
| Lake of the woods | 33.00
| Le sueur | 94.48
| Lincoln | 80.25
| Lyon | 90.10
| Mahnomen | 52.56
| Marshall | 39.94
| Martin | 113.07
| Mcleod | 91.00
| Meeker | 75.04
| Mille lacs | 49.60
| Morrison | 49.03
| Mower | 103.89
| Murray | 108.20
| Nicollet | 108.65
| Nobles | 108.50
| Norman | 58.46
| Olmsted | 88.98
| Otter tail | 48.42
| Pennington | 40.87
| Pine | 41.21
| Pipestone | 93.92
| Polk | 54.48
| Pope | 66.79
| Ramsey | 592.25
| Red lake | 37.21
| Redwood | 106.01
| Renville | 102.60
| Rice | 105.03
| Rock | 111.35
| Roseau | 32.17
| Scott | 120.38
| Sherburne | 90.54
| Sibley | 104.21
| St. louis | 49.52
| Stearns | 70.67
| Steele | 115.78
| Stevens | 81.28
| Swift | 80.43
| Todd | 46.07
| Traverse | 69.00
| Wabasha | 83.67
| Wadena | 40.73
| Waseca | 111.27
| Washington | 142.73
| Watonwan | 102.02
| Wilkin | 68.31
| Winona | 86.24
| Wright | 100.05
| Yellow medicine | 89.05
Mississippi | Adams |
| Alcorn | 57.96
| Amite | 86.82
| Attala | 50.21
| Benton | 52.39
| Bolivar | 82.28
| Calhoun | 48.31
| Carroll | 58.15
| Chickasaw | 54.48
| Choctaw | 50.08
| Claiborne | 73.66
| Clarke | 60.85
| Clay | 51.05
| Coahoma | 89.95
| Copiah | 69.71
| Covington | 98.06
| Desoto | 81.84
| Forrest | 115.44
| Franklin | 86.33
| George | 101.48
| Greene | 68.76
| Grenada | 59.84
| Hancock | 105.02
| Harrison | 227.77
| Hinds | 89.54
| Holmes | 65.96
| Humphreys | 88.94
| Issaquena | 74.45
| Itawamba | 46.57
| Jackson | 136.33
| Jasper | 76.30
| Jefferson | 68.54
| Jefferson davis | 69.90
| Jones | 102.98
| Kemper | 55.00
| Lafayette | 74.53
| Lamar | 96.51
| Lauderdale | 55.90
| Lawrence | 87.34
| Leake | 82.33
| Lee | 49.83
| Leflore | 78.93
| Lincoln | 83.53
| Lowndes | 68.82
| Madison | 71.48
| Marion | 78.36
| Marshall | 65.36
| Monroe | 59.79
| Montgomery | 54.37
| Neshoba | 72.46
| Newton | 64.49
| Noxubee | 68.90
| Oktibbeha | 76.05
| Panola | 66.99
| Pearl river | 96.42
| Perry | 87.31
| Pike | 101.35
| Pontotoc | 53.53
| Prentiss | 55.65
| Quitman | 77.82
| Rankin | 89.76
| Scott | 69.25
| Sharkey | 90.03
| Simpson | 75.02
| Smith | 78.15
| Stone | 89.98
| Sunflower | 86.60
| Tallahatchie | 76.70
| Tate | 76.84
| Tippah | 56.36
| Tishomingo | 51.41
| Tunica | 80.38
| Union | 54.37
| Walthall | 84.43
| Warren | 66.01
| Washington | 100.86
| Wayne | 84.21
| Webster | 49.86
| Wilkinson | 65.31
| Winston | 61.93
| Yalobusha | 50.70
| Yazoo | 75.86
Missouri | Adair | 50.83
| Andrew | 62.89
| Atchison | 77.18
| Audrain | 79.24
| Barry | 54.38
| Barton | 51.19
| Bates | 49.70
| Benton | 49.87
| Bollinger | 44.77
| Boone | 69.56
| Buchanan | 66.77
| Butler | 63.08
| Caldwell | 55.42
| Callaway | 57.71
| Camden | 35.37
| Cape Girardeau | 58.86
| Carroll | 66.57
| Carter | 29.06
| Cass | 55.31
| Cedar | 46.67
| Chariton | 61.47
| Christian | 68.66
| Clark | 60.27
| Clay | 82.23
| Clinton | 70.62
| Cole | 62.99
| Cooper | 66.69
| Crawford | 35.76
| Dade | 43.67
| Dallas | 51.84
| Daviess | 56.04
| DeKalb | 55.28
| Dent | 36.22
| Douglas | 36.42
| Dunklin | 86.06
| Franklin | 70.06
| Gasconade | 47.47
| Gentry | 55.17
| Greene | 86.88
| Grundy | 53.40
| Harrison | 47.12
| Henry | 49.96
| Hickory | 44.24
| Holt | 70.86
| Howard | 47.79
| Howell | 35.90
| Iron | 33.46
| Jackson | 82.59
| Jasper | 51.82
| Jefferson | 73.38
| Johnson | 59.39
| Knox | 58.38
| Laclede | 43.64
| Lafayette | 90.90
| Lawrence | 55.39
| Lewis | 60.30
| Lincoln | 62.26
| Linn | 52.86
| Livingston | 58.18
| Macon | 49.95
| Madison | 32.59
| Maries | 38.87
| Marion | 76.94
| McDonald | 48.50
| Mercer | 48.41
| Miller | 40.60
| Mississippi | 83.69
| Moniteau | 58.06
| Monroe | 64.34
| Montgomery | 71.98
| Morgan | 62.34
| New Madrid | 83.16
| Newton | 58.71
| Nodaway | 68.21
| Oregon | 31.76
| Osage | 43.05
| Ozark | 34.27
| Pemiscot | 82.96
| Perry | 54.43
| Pettis | 60.86
| Phelps | 48.54
| Pike | 56.58
| Platte | 70.86
| Polk | 47.85
| Pulaski | 37.46
| Putnam | 47.00
| Ralls | 72.15
| Randolph | 56.78
| Ray | 65.45
| Reynolds | 32.94
| Ripley | 35.42
| Saline | 78.46
| Schuyler | 51.51
| Scotland | 67.45
| Scott | 79.45
| Shannon | 29.73
| Shelby | 76.01
| St Louis | 76.45
| St. Charles | 49.16
| St. Clair | 62.68
| St. Francois | 135.56
| Ste. Genevieve | 57.22
| Stoddard | 54.49
| Stone | 84.53
| Sullivan | 49.65
| Taney | 39.85
| Texas | 41.99
| Vernon | 39.94
| Warren | 49.62
| Washington | 71.69
| Wayne | 36.30
| Webster | 30.95
| Worth | 56.55
| Wright | 48.22
Montana | Beaverhead | 18.73
| Big horn | 6.45
| Blaine | 8.44
| Broadwater | 18.84
| Carbon | 19.13
| Carter | 7.49
| Cascade | 12.28
| Chouteau | 13.49
| Custer | 10.12
| Daniels | 10.71
| Dawson | 9.76
| Deer lodge | 23.22
| Fallon | 10.37
| Fergus | 12.72
| Flathead | 91.78
| Gallatin | 40.48
| Garfield | 6.69
| Glacier | 14.70
| Golden Valley | 9.73
| Granite | 27.93
| Hill | 10.61
| Jefferson | 19.44
| Judith basin | 13.43
| Lake | 21.09
| Lewis and Clark | 17.54
| Liberty | 12.31
| Lincoln | 46.66
| Madison | 27.44
| Mccone | 10.50
| Meagher | 13.10
| Mineral | 56.00
| Missoula | 22.65
| Musselshell | 10.72
| Park | 19.90
| Petroleum | 10.53
| Phillips | 11.18
| Pondera | 17.42
| Powder river | 9.53
| Powell | 17.73
| Prairie | 7.59
| Ravalli | 90.50
| Richland | 11.03
| Roosevelt | 11.02
| Rosebud | 7.13
| Sanders | 11.74
| Sheridan | 15.46
| Silver bow | 25.60
| Stillwater | 17.39
| Sweet grass | 14.91
| Teton | 18.16
| Toole | 12.81
| Treasure | 9.91
| Valley | 11.47
| Wheatland | 11.91
| Wibaux | 9.29
| Yellowstone | 12.10
Nebraska | Adams |
| Antelope | 121.07
| Arthur | 21.14
| Banner | 23.01
| Blaine | 26.20
| Boone | 117.40
| Box butte | 35.20
| Boyd | 53.51
| Brown | 30.93
| Buffalo | 115.92
| Burt | 162.55
| Butler | 150.23
| Cass | 147.96
| Cedar | 136.74
| Chase | 55.02
| Cherry | 24.62
| Cheyenne | 26.92
| Clay | 127.98
| Colfax | 163.45
| Cuming | 160.62
| Custer | 65.31
| Dakota | 149.25
| Dawes | 23.46
| Dawson | 90.04
| Deuel | 34.44
| Dixon | 123.39
| Dodge | 169.20
| Douglas | 201.71
| Dundy | 40.37
| Fillmore | 143.76
| Franklin | 91.36
| Frontier | 49.58
| Furnas | 65.10
| Gage | 116.82
| Garden | 22.85
| Garfield | 39.13
| Gosper | 74.20
| Grant | 22.09
| Greeley | 78.24
| Hall | 134.13
| Hamilton | 167.33
| Harlan | 75.94
| Hayes | 37.34
| Hitchcock | 41.53
| Holt | 62.80
| Hooker | 19.40
| Howard | 92.12
| Jefferson | 109.54
| Johnson | 95.81
| Kearney | 138.06
| Keith | 42.91
| Keya paha | 37.37
| Kimball | 28.37
| Knox | 88.27
| Lancaster | 147.72
| Lincoln | 44.17
| Logan | 31.67
| Loup | 30.69
| Madison | 153.55
| Mcpherson | 21.61
| Merrick | 133.89
| Morrill | 30.21
| Nance | 111.54
| Nemaha | 120.01
| Nuckolls | 94.68
| Otoe | 130.81
| Pawnee | 85.60
| Perkins | 56.47
| Phelps | 134.95
| Pierce | 128.56
| Platte | 166.98
| Polk | 155.98
| Red willow | 51.38
| Richardson | 112.60
| Rock | 30.03
| Saline | 124.45
| Sarpy | 196.30
| Saunders | 148.85
| Scotts bluff | 53.78
| Seward | 150.68
| Sheridan | 25.60
| Sherman | 70.61
| Sioux | 23.78
| Stanton | 131.70
| Thayer | 103.44
| Thomas | 20.58
| Thurston | 127.37
| Valley | 75.94
| Washington | 172.02
| Wayne | 145.45
| Webster | 72.28
| Wheeler | 40.32
| York | 181.50
Nevada | Carson City | 3.03
| Churchill | 7.98
| Clark | 10.43
| Douglas | 7.09
| Elko | 1.75
| Esmeralda | 8.33
| Eureka | 1.56
| Humboldt | 3.14
| Lander | 3.01
| Lincoln | 8.72
| Lyon | 8.39
| Mineral | 1.01
| Nye | 8.34
| Pershing | 3.14
| Storey | 3.03
| Washoe | 2.92
| White Pine | 4.84
New Hampshire | Belknap | 65.85
| Carroll | 69.94
| Cheshire | 87.64
| Coos | 48.38
| Grafton | 51.25
| Hillsborough | 125.89
| Merrimack | 89.28
| Rockingham | 213.06
| Strafford | 123.10
| Sullivan | 62.02
New Jersey | Atlantic | 165.65
| Bergen | 2,080.14
| Burlington | 142.35
| Camden | 203.00
| Cape may | 212.91
| Cumberland | 122.24
| Essex | 5,211.40
| Gloucester | 155.80
| Hudson | 2,830.46
| Hunterdon | 197.76
| Mercer | 296.44
| Middlesex | 296.62
| Monmouth | 280.41
| Morris | 331.94
| Ocean | 264.17
| Passaic | 483.31
| Salem | 115.22
| Somerset | 239.48
| Sussex | 144.16
| Union | 1,170.03
| Warren | 154.14
New Mexico | Bernalillo | 26.41
| Catron | 5.87
| Chaves | 8.41
| Cibola | 3.85
| Colfax | 9.26
| Curry | 7.22
| De baca | 3.65
| Dona ana | 21.94
| Eddy | 8.60
| Grant | 5.45
| Guadalupe | 3.59
| Harding | 4.24
| Hidalgo | 3.92
| Lea | 9.27
| Lincoln | 8.67
| Los alamos | 7.93
| Luna | 7.54
| Mckinley | 5.73
| Mora | 12.87
| Otero | 7.14
| Quay | 7.41
| Rio arriba | 16.00
| Roosevelt | 9.84
| San juan | 7.06
| San miguel | 7.92
| Sandoval | 6.67
| Santa fe | 11.79
| Sierra | 3.85
| Socorro | 7.27
| Taos | 19.85
| Torrance | 7.42
| Union | 8.08
| Valencia | 9.99
New York | Albany | 71.53
| Allegany | 40.25
| Bronx | 49.79
| Broome | 39.67
| Cattaraugus | 35.85
| Cayuga | 52.85
| Chautauqua | 42.92
| Chemung | 42.99
| Chenango | 29.54
| Clinton | 42.04
| Columbia | 79.33
| Cortland | 37.65
| Delaware | 36.83
| Dutchess | 129.83
| Erie | 59.13
| Essex | 37.46
| Franklin | 40.03
| Fulton | 35.39
| Genesee | 49.74
| Greene | 68.86
| Hamilton | 60.29
| Herkimer | 38.50
| Jefferson | 30.30
| Kings | 7,143.10
| Lewis | 28.25
| Livingston | 55.64
| Madison | 46.62
| Monroe | 56.10
| Montgomery | 44.90
| Nassau | 758.06
| New York | 49.79
| Niagara | 46.07
| Oneida | 40.76
| Onondaga | 42.08
| Ontario | 62.32
| Orange | 127.35
| Orleans | 58.66
| Oswego | 34.56
| Otsego | 37.26
| Putnam | 139.38
| Queens | 1,380.45
| Rensselaer | 53.99
| Richmond | 49.79
| Rockland | 158.41
| Saratoga | 81.18
| Schenectady | 72.68
| Schoharie | 43.10
| Schuyler | 48.21
| Seneca | 55.95
| St. Lawrence | 28.96
| Steuben | 37.33
| Suffolk | 226.90
| Sullivan | 63.40
| Tioga | 34.77
| Tompkins | 48.47
| Ulster | 105.60
| Warren | 80.86
| Washington | 39.23
| Wayne | 59.01
| Westchester | 139.64
| Wyoming | 59.71
| Yates | 77.70
North Carolina | Alamance | 100.17
| Alexander | 83.94
| Alleghany | 72.63
| Anson | 62.62
| Ashe | 83.60
| Avery | 106.26
| Beaufort | 52.77
| Bertie | 49.64
| Bladen | 49.89
| Brunswick | 60.09
| Buncombe | 143.87
| Burke | 81.08
| Cabarrus | 110.38
| Caldwell | 71.58
| Camden | 48.85
| Carteret | 27.20
| Caswell | 48.83
| Catawba | 94.89
| Chatham | 93.33
| Cherokee | 83.56
| Chowan | 48.42
| Clay | 77.84
| Cleveland | 74.19
| Columbus | 47.62
| Craven | 37.33
| Cumberland | 69.57
| Currituck | 64.53
| Dare | 169.69
| Davidson | 87.08
| Davie | 71.52
| Duplin | 69.63
| Durham | 111.37
| Edgecombe | 41.99
| Forsyth | 117.72
| Franklin | 71.05
| Gaston | 97.70
| Gates | 52.09
| Graham | 108.70
| Granville | 53.22
| Greene | 57.02
| Guilford | 96.04
| Halifax | 52.89
| Harnett | 75.93
| Haywood | 98.08
| Henderson | 134.88
| Hertford | 44.16
| Hoke | 66.89
| Hyde | 46.49
| Iredell | 86.83
| Jackson | 101.46
| Johnston | 83.04
| Jones | 43.91
| Lee | 86.13
| Lenoir | 52.75
| Lincoln | 102.91
| Macon | 105.59
| Madison | 88.91
| Martin | 36.71
| Mcdowell | 91.71
| Mecklenburg | 330.29
| Mitchell | 81.52
| Montgomery | 64.21
| Moore | 67.56
| Nash | 54.08
| New Hanover | 278.30
| Northampton | 43.49
| Onslow | 75.44
| Orange | 106.57
| Pamlico | 39.28
| Pasquotank | 53.42
| Pender | 64.28
| Perquimans | 47.75
| Person | 60.43
| Pitt | 50.30
| Polk | 92.37
| Randolph | 75.88
| Richmond | 60.26
| Robeson | 47.51
| Rockingham | 62.03
| Rowan | 82.64
| Rutherford | 86.39
| Sampson | 62.97
| Scotland | 57.40
| Stanly | 68.02
| Stokes | 59.03
| Surry | 79.58
| Swain | 123.59
| Transylvania | 114.93
| Tyrrell | 46.76
| Union | 74.93
| Vance | 51.20
| Wake | 179.40
| Warren | 57.55
| Washington | 50.62
| Watauga | 108.12
| Wayne | 51.90
| Wilkes | 69.04
| Wilson | 52.72
| Yadkin | 76.05
| Yancey | 76.32
North Dakota | Adams | 19.62
| Barnes | 36.15
| Benson | 19.13
| Billings | 14.75
| Bottineau | 26.36
| Bowman | 16.21
| Burke | 18.26
| Burleigh | 25.16
| Cass | 51.93
| Cavalier | 31.68
| Dickey | 40.91
| Divide | 17.41
| Dunn | 19.16
| Eddy | 26.38
| Emmons | 24.86
| Foster | 33.44
| Golden Valley | 15.70
| Grand forks | 45.08
| Grant | 17.47
| Griggs | 26.76
| Hettinger | 20.36
| Kidder | 23.80
| Lamoure | 39.58
| Logan | 23.22
| Mchenry | 19.36
| Mcintosh | 22.52
| Mckenzie | 17.09
| Mclean | 32.30
| Mercer | 16.14
| Morton | 23.57
| Mountrail | 18.26
| Nelson | 25.87
| Oliver | 22.51
| Pembina | 49.47
| Pierce | 22.30
| Ramsey | 23.82
| Ransom | 35.52
| Renville | 29.49
| Richland | 55.83
| Rolette | 20.99
| Sargent | 43.64
| Sheridan | 22.07
| Sioux | 17.28
| Slope | 18.86
| Stark | 20.86
| Steele | 37.43
| Stutsman | 34.53
| Towner | 24.37
| Traill | 47.07
| Walsh | 40.70
| Ward | 28.71
| Wells | 30.14
| Williams | 17.47
Ohio | Adams | 66.13
| Allen | 105.00
| Ashland | 99.27
| Ashtabula | 68.42
| Athens | 51.89
| Auglaize | 129.03
| Belmont | 55.97
| Brown | 73.64
| Butler | 113.51
| Carroll | 75.43
| Champaign | 115.46
| Clark | 115.81
| Clermont | 95.65
| Clinton | 103.82
| Columbiana | 92.88
| Coshocton | 85.03
| Crawford | 101.41
| Cuyahoga | 409.80
| Darke | 137.37
| Defiance | 98.49
| Delaware | 123.00
| Erie | 113.67
| Fairfield | 95.06
| Fayette | 110.24
| Franklin | 144.29
| Fulton | 100.03
| Gallia | 45.63
| Geauga | 116.72
| Greene | 116.94
| Guernsey | 65.43
| Hamilton | 176.04
| Hancock | 104.43
| Hardin | 115.78
| Harrison | 68.24
| Henry | 98.93
| Highland | 76.55
| Hocking | 81.66
| Holmes | 123.46
| Huron | 93.56
| Jackson | 53.78
| Jefferson | 72.76
| Knox | 100.15
| Lake | 121.41
| Lawrence | 42.26
| Licking | 112.62
| Logan | 106.97
| Lorain | 110.62
| Lucas | 111.56
| Madison | 116.57
| Mahoning | 104.37
| Marion | 104.01
| Medina | 118.33
| Meigs | 48.04
| Mercer | 157.51
| Miami | 132.79
| Monroe | 52.67
| Montgomery | 99.67
| Morgan | 54.92
| Morrow | 102.73
| Muskingum | 69.61
| Noble | 54.54
| Ottawa | 99.23
| Paulding | 108.35
| Perry | 77.70
| Pickaway | 112.82
| Pike | 49.08
| Portage | 93.64
| Preble | 108.82
| Putnam | 105.77
| Richland | 111.06
| Ross | 80.86
| Sandusky | 98.67
| Scioto | 61.15
| Seneca | 95.75
| Shelby | 132.93
| Stark | 130.52
| Summit | 264.80
| Trumbull | 71.00
| Tuscarawas | 89.15
| Union | 102.61
| Van wert | 121.57
| Vinton | 53.33
| Warren | 132.17
| Washington | 58.80
| Wayne | 151.21
| Williams | 95.23
| Wood | 102.55
| Wyandot | 97.20
Oklahoma | Adair | 42.15
| Alfalfa | 24.16
| Atoka | 25.24
| Beaver | 13.53
| Beckham | 21.75
| Blaine | 24.91
| Bryan | 36.02
| Caddo | 27.99
| Canadian | 41.91
| Carter | 31.62
| Cherokee | 45.23
| Choctaw | 32.05
| Cimarron | 14.59
| Cleveland | 83.14
| Coal | 26.04
| Comanche | 33.40
| Cotton | 23.08
| Craig | 31.73
| Creek | 36.55
| Custer | 22.99
| Delaware | 41.94
| Dewey | 18.93
| Ellis | 14.76
| Garfield | 25.50
| Garvin | 33.39
| Grady | 38.23
| Grant | 20.47
| Greer | 17.70
| Harmon | 16.56
| Harper | 14.12
| Haskell | 30.73
| Hughes | 27.37
| Jackson | 21.65
| Jefferson | 24.08
| Johnston | 31.03
| Kay | 23.59
| Kingfisher | 32.69
| Kiowa | 22.38
| Latimer | 27.77
| Le flore | 35.63
| Lincoln | 38.48
| Logan | 39.41
| Love | 35.77
| Major | 21.59
| Marshall | 31.79
| Mayes | 43.41
| Mcclain | 46.83
| Mccurtain | 28.88
| Mcintosh | 32.00
| Murray | 33.51
| Muskogee | 36.63
| Noble | 29.80
| Nowata | 30.94
| Okfuskee | 31.31
| Oklahoma | 108.26
| Okmulgee | 38.22
| Osage | 23.16
| Ottawa | 39.68
| Pawnee | 26.51
| Payne | 40.15
| Pittsburg | 26.67
| Pontotoc | 31.17
| Pottawatomie | 39.14
| Pushmataha | 27.60
| Roger mills | 16.90
| Rogers | 48.77
| Seminole | 32.39
| Sequoyah | 38.05
| Stephens | 29.62
| Texas | 14.92
| Tillman | 20.16
| Tulsa | 87.63
| Wagoner | 46.30
| Washington | 34.34
| Washita | 20.48
| Woods | 19.07
| Woodward | 18.22
Oregon | Baker | 16.23
| Benton | 108.03
| Clackamas | 246.63
| Clatsop | 81.05
| Columbia | 88.98
| Coos | 33.55
| Crook | 15.10
| Curry | 42.64
| Deschutes | 107.62
| Douglas | 37.11
| Gilliam | 11.17
| Grant | 11.06
| Harney | 10.59
| Hood river | 159.90
| Jackson | 103.76
| Jefferson | 15.17
| Josephine | 170.40
| Klamath | 21.91
| Lake | 17.61
| Lane | 106.82
| Lincoln | 63.32
| Linn | 86.93
| Malheur | 15.46
| Marion | 142.29
| Morrow | 18.40
| Multnomah | 229.50
| Polk | 85.67
| Sherman | 11.78
| Tillamook | 84.08
| Umatilla | 20.36
| Union | 23.64
| Wallowa | 13.82
| Wasco | 15.11
| Washington | 187.50
| Wheeler | 11.55
| Yamhill | 106.49
Pennsylvania | Adams | 113.85
| Allegheny | 124.71
| Armstrong | 56.10
| Beaver | 88.45
| Bedford | 62.42
| Berks | 167.57
| Blair | 83.62
| Bradford | 55.23
| Bucks | 190.35
| Butler | 88.88
| Cambria | 61.19
| Cameron | 32.32
| Carbon | 104.43
| Centre | 103.56
| Chester | 162.02
| Clarion | 51.82
| Clearfield | 55.04
| Clinton | 103.14
| Columbia | 92.36
| Crawford | 49.61
| Cumberland | 130.94
| Dauphin | 135.75
| Delaware | 365.24
| Elk | 66.39
| Erie | 66.05
| Fayette | 88.01
| Forest | 81.97
| Franklin | 110.33
| Fulton | 66.66
| Greene | 65.51
| Huntingdon | 80.66
| Indiana | 53.73
| Jefferson | 55.12
| Juniata | 113.17
| Lackawanna | 91.08
| Lancaster | 269.53
| Lawrence | 68.93
| Lebanon | 208.19
| Lehigh | 123.66
| Luzerne | 72.10
| Lycoming | 81.95
| Mckean | 53.17
| Mercer | 57.66
| Mifflin | 97.68
| Monroe | 125.67
| Montgomery | 264.89
| Montour | 110.42
| Northampton | 146.95
| Northumberland | 103.32
| Perry | 108.68
| Philadelphia | 960.40
| Pike | 39.00
| Potter | 45.51
| Schuylkill | 100.61
| Snyder | 113.09
| Somerset | 54.57
| Sullivan | 57.55
| Susquehanna | 65.71
| Tioga | 56.72
| Union | 155.28
| Venango | 52.75
| Warren | 45.26
| Washington | 89.55
| Wayne | 79.17
| Westmoreland | 86.47
| Wyoming | 63.86
| York | 114.93
Rhode Island | Bristol | 563.25
| Kent | 168.56
| Newport | 406.40
| Providence | 211.59
| Washington | 279.59
South Carolina | Abbeville | 48.65
| Aiken | 66.88
| Allendale | 35.35
| Anderson | 83.64
| Bamberg | 42.35
| Barnwell | 44.72
| Beaufort | 53.22
| Berkeley | 39.11
| Calhoun | 40.50
| Charleston | 132.95
| Cherokee | 46.67
| Chester | 44.17
| Chesterfield | 39.57
| Clarendon | 36.40
| Colleton | 45.19
| Darlington | 33.33
| Dillon | 32.89
| Dorchester | 47.22
| Edgefield | 56.02
| Fairfield | 39.56
| Florence | 40.35
| Georgetown | 35.31
| Greenville | 144.37
| Greenwood | 41.91
| Hampton | 38.50
| Horry | 58.60
| Jasper | 54.62
| Kershaw | 46.37
| Lancaster | 62.31
| Laurens | 54.66
| Lee | 31.67
| Lexington | 77.98
| Marion | 34.21
| Marlboro | 32.83
| Mccormick | 38.37
| Newberry | 46.42
| Oconee | 89.29
| Orangeburg | 39.26
| Pickens | 108.76
| Richland | 61.12
| Saluda | 52.96
| Spartanburg | 112.76
| Sumter | 42.72
| Union | 45.49
| Williamsburg | 35.09
| York | 102.93
South Dakota | Aurora | 46.97
| Beadle | 48.09
| Bennett | 16.96
| Bon homme | 63.03
| Brookings | 78.20
| Brown | 54.07
| Brule | 42.01
| Buffalo | 24.44
| Butte | 17.10
| Campbell | 29.16
| Charles Mix | 48.45
| Clark | 59.68
| Clay | 93.72
| Codington | 54.27
| Corson | 16.84
| Custer | 23.07
| Davison | 58.44
| Day | 44.67
| Deuel | 68.86
| Dewey | 13.96
| Douglas | 57.32
| Edmunds | 38.08
| Fall river | 13.63
| Faulk | 41.79
| Grant | 52.96
| Gregory | 25.81
| Haakon | 16.52
| Hamlin | 64.21
| Hand | 36.19
| Hanson | 64.89
| Harding | 12.67
| Hughes | 32.90
| Hutchinson | 70.68
| Hyde | 26.66
| Jackson | 14.44
| Jerauld | 33.70
| Jones | 20.09
| Kingsbury | 63.00
| Lake | 81.48
| Lawrence | 34.52
| Lincoln | 106.31
| Lyman | 24.77
| Marshall | 47.68
| Mccook | 80.50
| Mcpherson | 30.07
| Meade | 17.47
| Mellette | 15.26
| Miner | 55.73
| Minnehaha | 105.06
| Moody | 109.41
| Oglala Lakota | 10.97
| Pennington | 19.04
| Perkins | 14.84
| Potter | 36.02
| Roberts | 51.47
| Sanborn | 47.93
| Spink | 53.44
| Stanley | 14.29
| Sully | 31.49
| Todd | 14.70
| Tripp | 26.73
| Turner | 89.69
| Union | 90.02
| Walworth | 31.63
| Yankton | 69.85
| Ziebach | 14.41
Tennessee | Anderson | 98.25
| Bedford | 77.52
| Benton | 40.04
| Bledsoe | 51.22
| Blount | 100.60
| Bradley | 104.28
| Campbell | 64.28
| Cannon | 76.36
| Carroll | 43.33
| Carter | 81.93
| Cheatham | 83.59
| Chester | 34.84
| Claiborne | 55.06
| Clay | 47.51
| Cocke | 77.44
| Coffee | 67.43
| Crockett | 59.24
| Cumberland | 62.92
| Davidson | 155.52
| Decatur | 36.91
| Dekalb | 60.21
| Dickson | 74.15
| Dyer | 57.86
| Fayette | 53.53
| Fentress | 52.76
| Franklin | 74.56
| Gibson | 54.68
| Giles | 65.90
| Grainger | 72.77
| Greene | 80.46
| Grundy | 62.48
| Hamblen | 85.30
| Hamilton | 107.13
| Hancock | 39.96
| Hardeman | 35.13
| Hardin | 37.85
| Hawkins | 62.83
| Haywood | 45.41
| Henderson | 37.04
| Henry | 54.92
| Hickman | 51.33
| Houston | 48.94
| Humphreys | 42.06
| Jackson | 51.16
| Jefferson | 83.28
| Johnson | 75.56
| Knox | 154.13
| Lake | 56.81
| Lauderdale | 48.08
| Lawrence | 57.36
| Lewis | 45.54
| Lincoln | 65.43
| Loudon | 99.36
| Macon | 73.88
| Madison | 38.82
| Marion | 65.76
| Marshall | 70.91
| Maury | 74.12
| Mcminn | 70.28
| Mcnairy | 37.00
| Meigs | 66.74
| Monroe | 72.02
| Montgomery | 65.49
| Moore | 52.59
| Morgan | 53.54
| Obion | 52.52
| Overton | 50.57
| Perry | 39.21
| Pickett | 55.03
| Polk | 78.93
| Putnam | 72.40
| Rhea | 66.41
| Roane | 75.65
| Robertson | 93.00
| Rutherford | 128.41
| Scott | 46.21
| Sequatchie | 56.47
| Sevier | 96.84
| Shelby | 65.94
| Smith | 67.12
| Stewart | 50.50
| Sullivan | 104.19
| Sumner | 86.90
| Tipton | 54.72
| Trousdale | 73.01
| Unicoi | 137.73
| Union | 57.69
| Van Buren | 56.50
| Warren | 82.43
| Washington | 121.87
| Wayne | 39.37
| Weakley | 58.63
| White | 78.44
| Williamson | 89.54
| Wilson | 81.84
Texas | Anderson | 44.54
| Andrews | 18.61
| Angelina | 52.47
| Aransas | 21.36
| Archer | 23.54
| Armstrong | 15.25
| Atascosa | 32.29
| Austin | 72.20
| Bailey | 22.31
| Bandera | 50.65
| Bastrop | 72.62
| Baylor | 23.42
| Bee | 31.19
| Bell | 53.52
| Bexar | 87.97
| Blanco | 39.00
| Borden | 13.31
| Bosque | 39.72
| Bowie | 42.16
| Brazoria | 63.47
| Brazos | 70.26
| Brewster | 16.06
| Briscoe | 13.37
| Brooks | 22.69
| Brown | 37.58
| Burleson | 55.20
| Burnet | 43.60
| Caldwell | 56.16
| Calhoun | 39.02
| Callahan | 29.75
| Cameron | 49.79
| Camp | 55.40
| Carson | 18.21
| Cass | 41.66
| Castro | 24.85
| Chambers | 38.67
| Cherokee | 46.75
| Childress | 19.69
| Clay | 26.35
| Cochran | 16.54
| Coke | 18.00
| Coleman | 25.36
| Collin | 152.44
| Collingsworth | 14.15
| Colorado | 51.29
| Comal | 64.25
| Comanche | 43.79
| Concho | 25.58
| Cooke | 51.23
| Coryell | 42.25
| Cottle | 12.35
| Crane | 16.84
| Crockett | 12.25
| Crosby | 15.84
| Culberson | 13.91
| Dallam | 22.27
| Dallas | 98.64
| Dawson | 15.85
| Deaf Smith | 21.44
| Delta | 48.34
| Denton | 143.35
| DeWitt | 44.60
| Dickens | 20.90
| Dimmit | 20.74
| Donley | 15.76
| Duval | 17.88
| Eastland | 35.31
| Ector | 21.28
| Edwards | 17.12
| El Paso | 33.98
| Ellis | 62.69
| Erath | 47.82
| Falls | 43.04
| Fannin | 46.11
| Fayette | 63.95
| Fisher | 16.10
| Floyd | 13.84
| Foard | 19.76
| Fort Bend | 51.30
| Franklin | 56.19
| Freestone | 50.15
| Frio | 31.53
| Gaines | 16.76
| Galveston | 177.86
| Garza | 14.51
| Gillespie | 46.58
| Glasscock | 16.57
| Goliad | 43.65
| Gonzales | 52.31
| Gray | 18.42
| Grayson | 90.69
| Gregg | 81.58
| Grimes | 40.22
| Guadalupe | 69.31
| Hale | 18.35
| Hall | 14.86
| Hamilton | 37.51
| Hansford | 23.77
| Hardeman | 17.79
| Hardin | 64.71
| Harris | 105.00
| Harrison | 50.87
| Hartley | 21.28
| Haskell | 22.49
| Hays | 130.40
| Hemphill | 13.78
| Henderson | 54.82
| Hidalgo | 47.69
| Hill | 40.76
| Hockley | 18.59
| Hood | 68.95
| Hopkins | 55.21
| Houston | 40.69
| Howard | 16.64
| Hudspeth | 12.45
| Hunt | 60.70
| Hutchinson | 14.86
| Irion | 15.69
| Jack | 38.73
| Jackson | 47.92
| Jasper | 57.43
| Jeff Davis | 12.85
| Jefferson | 28.50
| Jim Hogg | 23.84
| Jim Wells | 28.54
| Johnson | 67.26
| Jones | 22.84
| Karnes | 34.43
| Kaufman | 64.43
| Kendall | 49.66
| Kenedy | 21.32
| Kent | 20.50
| Kerr | 41.97
| Kimble | 30.60
| King | 13.18
| Kinney | 18.35
| Kleberg | 16.29
| Knox | 23.13
| La Salle | 23.92
| Lamar | 41.50
| Lamb | 17.56
| Lampasas | 36.18
| Lavaca | 55.80
| Lee | 59.05
| Leon | 44.06
| Liberty | 49.61
| Limestone | 31.00
| Lipscomb | 15.74
| Live Oak | 32.37
| Llano | 36.14
| Loving | 19.50
| Lubbock | 31.18
| Lynn | 15.24
| Madison | 46.99
| Marion | 26.19
| Martin | 23.93
| Mason | 30.97
| Matagorda | 39.10
| Maverick | 19.89
| McCulloch | 24.84
| McLennan | 65.25
| McMullen | 22.63
| Medina | 44.39
| Menard | 22.95
| Midland | 18.87
| Milam | 52.38
| Mills | 43.53
| Mitchell | 16.65
| Montague | 45.25
| Montgomery | 152.48
| Moore | 21.42
| Morris | 46.70
| Motley | 13.04
| Nacogdoches | 51.13
| Navarro | 43.98
| Newton | 51.27
| Nolan | 18.45
| Nueces | 34.56
| Ochiltree | 22.08
| Oldham | 12.28
| Orange | 46.59
| Palo Pinto | 33.47
| Panola | 36.52
| Parker | 80.49
| Parmer | 19.26
| Pecos | 13.74
| Polk | 47.63
| Potter | 14.20
| Presidio | 12.48
| Rains | 66.12
| Randall | 21.44
| Reagan | 14.57
| Real | 23.26
| Red River | 39.64
| Reeves | 15.27
| Refugio | 29.49
| Roberts | 11.08
| Robertson | 40.83
| Rockwall | 85.98
| Runnels | 23.07
| Rusk | 44.55
| Sabine | 53.24
| San Augustine | 50.59
| San Jacinto | 56.47
| San Patricio | 39.52
| San Saba | 35.38
| Schleicher | 18.30
| Scurry | 14.92
| Shackelford | 21.99
| Shelby | 41.81
| Sherman | 20.82
| Smith | 83.55
| Somervell | 56.22
| Starr | 26.70
| Stephens | 33.03
| Sterling | 13.84
| Stonewall | 16.92
| Sutton | 14.79
| Swisher | 16.65
| Tarrant | 78.75
| Taylor | 37.11
| Terrell | 14.73
| Terry | 18.27
| Throckmorton | 26.05
| Titus | 39.59
| Tom Green | 26.50
| Travis | 83.15
| Trinity | 38.11
| Tyler | 53.93
| Upshur | 58.83
| Upton | 15.43
| Uvalde | 25.17
| Val Verde | 11.67
| Van Zandt | 55.26
| Victoria | 44.30
| Walker | 58.87
| Waller | 67.40
| Ward | 20.39
| Washington | 54.21
| Webb | 20.42
| Wharton | 47.41
| Wheeler | 16.01
| Wichita | 24.31
| Wilbarger | 25.14
| Willacy | 32.54
| Williamson | 56.16
| Wilson | 52.16
| Winkler | 17.73
| Wise | 73.02
| Wood | 62.94
| Yoakum | 18.74
| Young | 29.12
| Zapata | 18.30
| Zavala | 25.16
Utah | Beaver | 20.04
| Box Elder | 13.23
| Cache | 40.42
| Carbon | 13.88
| Daggett | 19.14
| Davis | 76.81
| Duchesne | 8.75
| Emery | 33.52
| Garfield | 23.33
| Grand | 5.89
| Iron | 18.70
| Juab | 14.04
| Kane | 23.74
| Millard | 17.68
| Morgan | 14.81
| Piute | 21.32
| Rich | 7.70
| Salt lake | 74.22
| San juan | 3.97
| Sanpete | 26.59
| Sevier | 28.39
| Summit | 23.00
| Tooele | 18.29
| Uintah | 4.78
| Utah | 80.12
| Wasatch | 47.53
| Washington | 46.06
| Wayne | 54.69
| Weber | 99.05
Vermont | Addison | 47.24
| Bennington | 51.49
| Caledonia | 41.85
| Chittenden | 76.79
| Essex | 29.06
| Franklin | 48.15
| Grand isle | 91.77
| Lamoille | 43.23
| Orange | 54.62
| Orleans | 46.38
| Rutland | 41.82
| Washington | 62.34
| Windham | 63.39
| Windsor | 59.93
Virginia | Accomack | 62.94
| Albemarle | 112.88
| Alleghany | 41.08
| Amelia | 53.69
| Amherst | 72.30
| Appomattox | 89.22
| Arlington | 8,593.27
| Augusta | 201.83
| Bath | 106.03
| Bedford | 126.85
| Bland | 99.37
| Botetourt | 121.06
| Brunswick | 72.49
| Buchanan | 69.73
| Buckingham | 107.59
| Campbell | 88.99
| Caroline | 106.58
| Carroll | 92.82
| Charles City | 97.27
| Charlotte | 75.58
| Chesapeake City | 168.64
| Chesterfield | 265.76
| Clarke | 203.18
| Craig | 86.22
| Culpeper | 165.72
| Cumberland | 109.75
| Dickenson | 81.32
| Dinwiddie | 88.47
| Essex | 92.10
| Fairfax | 484.63
| Fauquier | 212.21
| Floyd | 109.64
| Fluvanna | 124.43
| Franklin | 103.87
| Frederick | 208.29
| Giles | 88.61
| Gloucester | 136.02
| Goochland | 156.58
| Grayson | 119.82
| Greene | 188.33
| Greensville | 78.20
| Halifax | 76.45
| Hanover | 145.19
| Henrico | 174.92
| Henry | 85.38
| Highland | 92.22
| Isle of wight | 107.10
| James City | 291.62
| King and queen | 97.38
| King George | 147.38
| King William | 116.67
| Lancaster | 122.18
| Lee | 76.30
| Loudoun | 283.06
| Louisa | 142.83
| Lunenburg | 76.82
| Madison | 171.55
| Mathews | 123.36
| Mecklenburg | 79.70
| Middlesex | 114.39
| Montgomery | 139.63
| Nelson | 146.29
| New Kent | 154.36
| Northampton | 132.22
| Northumberland | 86.68
| Nottoway | 91.53
| Orange | 181.58
| Page | 187.87
| Patrick | 80.02
| Pittsylvania | 81.75
| Powhatan | 152.80
| Prince Edward | 82.13
| Prince George | 109.78
| Prince William | 308.38
| Pulaski | 101.45
| Rappahannock | 198.71
| Richmond | 114.05
| Roanoke | 165.61
| Rockbridge | 141.82
| Rockingham | 255.03
| Russell | 83.34
| Scott | 76.04
| Shenandoah | 169.67
| Smyth | 84.49
| Southampton | 89.02
| Spotsylvania | 162.55
| Stafford | 377.87
| Suffolk | 119.01
| Surry | 97.44
| Sussex | 80.02
| Tazewell | 78.90
| Virginia Beach city | 278.21
| Warren | 217.66
| Washington | 145.28
| Westmoreland | 107.62
| Wise | 89.31
| Wythe | 113.07
| York | 348.78
Washington | Adams | 17.31
| Asotin | 14.78
| Benton | 33.71
| Chelan | 153.40
| Clallam | 157.12
| Clark | 152.27
| Columbia | 18.51
| Cowlitz | 87.88
| Douglas | 22.60
| Ferry | 7.54
| Franklin | 42.08
| Garfield | 14.73
| Grant | 42.35
| Grays harbor | 30.26
| Island | 130.72
| Jefferson | 107.93
| King | 314.34
| Kitsap | 411.33
| Kittitas | 34.81
| Klickitat | 20.16
| Lewis | 76.49
| Lincoln | 13.01
| Mason | 64.27
| Okanogan | 15.66
| Pacific | 42.52
| Pend Oreille | 28.30
| Pierce | 230.11
| San Juan | 100.03
| Skagit | 115.94
| Skamania | 126.36
| Snohomish | 181.65
| Spokane | 40.20
| Stevens | 16.35
| Thurston | 143.85
| Wahkiakum | 53.83
| Walla Walla | 30.74
| Whatcom | 166.24
| Whitman | 20.52
| Yakima | 22.59
West Virginia | Barbour | 33.56
| Berkeley | 88.60
| Boone | 26.73
| Braxton | 22.76
| Brooke | 50.53
| Cabell | 67.41
| Calhoun | 22.60
| Clay | 32.64
| Doddridge | 31.13
| Fayette | 51.77
| Gilmer | 26.42
| Grant | 37.77
| Greenbrier | 41.66
| Hampshire | 46.62
| Hancock | 53.92
| Hardy | 52.90
| Harrison | 43.91
| Jackson | 32.90
| Jefferson | 89.38
| Kanawha | 48.76
| Lewis | 33.31
| Lincoln | 25.15
| Logan | 38.65
| Marion | 48.44
| Marshall | 46.06
| Mason | 37.33
| Mcdowell | 50.58
| Mercer | 34.31
| Mineral | 40.59
| Mingo | 17.09
| Monongalia | 74.64
| Monroe | 43.97
| Morgan | 71.77
| Nicholas | 38.51
| Ohio | 55.99
| Pendleton | 39.71
| Pleasants | 40.30
| Pocahontas | 38.79
| Preston | 40.41
| Putnam | 41.25
| Raleigh | 53.06
| Randolph | 34.97
| Ritchie | 28.96
| Roane | 25.84
| Summers | 33.94
| Taylor | 52.67
| Tucker | 49.79
| Tyler | 35.37
| Upshur | 40.37
| Wayne | 33.20
| Webster | 24.61
| Wetzel | 28.76
| Wirt | 32.93
| Wood | 53.87
| Wyoming | 50.12
Wisconsin | Adams | 64.00
| Ashland | 40.16
| Barron | 53.83
| Bayfield | 34.92
| Brown | 112.82
| Buffalo | 63.73
| Burnett | 44.49
| Calumet | 102.20
| Chippewa | 53.69
| Clark | 62.49
| Columbia | 93.65
| Crawford | 55.79
| Dane | 117.04
| Dodge | 90.32
| Door | 72.58
| Douglas | 35.10
| Dunn | 60.88
| Eau Claire | 75.64
| Florence | 46.35
| Fond du lac | 97.70
| Forest | 58.94
| Grant | 78.29
| Green | 85.54
| Green lake | 95.21
| Iowa | 79.36
| Iron | 50.73
| Jackson | 54.16
| Jefferson | 98.91
| Juneau | 61.34
| Kenosha | 109.65
| Kewaunee | 92.68
| La crosse | 81.04
| Lafayette | 95.03
| Langlade | 49.50
| Lincoln | 47.05
| Manitowoc | 96.23
| Marathon | 69.23
| Marinette | 64.26
| Marquette | 62.82
| Menominee | 75.95
| Milwaukee | 316.73
| Monroe | 65.05
| Oconto | 66.64
| Oneida | 68.93
| Outagamie | 93.84
| Ozaukee | 99.91
| Pepin | 69.68
| Pierce | 72.78
| Polk | 57.32
| Portage | 60.68
| Price | 38.02
| Racine | 119.88
| Richland | 59.22
| Rock | 105.01
| Rusk | 42.19
| Sauk | 77.93
| Sawyer | 41.40
| Shawano | 74.27
| Sheboygan | 103.45
| St. Croix | 80.09
| Taylor | 46.06
| Trempealeau | 60.74
| Vernon | 65.01
| Vilas | 75.95
| Walworth | 108.74
| Washburn | 47.70
| Washington | 117.58
| Waukesha | 106.63
| Waupaca | 69.66
| Waushara | 61.14
| Winnebago | 107.28
| Wood | 54.84
Wyoming | Albany | 7.79
| Big Horn | 17.31
| Campbell | 7.18
| Carbon | 7.27
| Converse | 5.31
| Crook | 13.30
| Fremont | 14.09
| Goshen | 14.01
| Hot Springs | 6.16
| Johnson | 8.72
| Laramie | 14.99
| Lincoln | 29.67
| Natrona | 6.18
| Niobrara | 5.92
| Park | 21.28
| Platte | 7.69
| Sheridan | 11.85
| Sublette | 15.25
| Sweetwater | 2.90
| Teton | 88.29
| Uinta | 9.96
| Washakie | 12.15
| Weston | 7.13

[FR Doc. 2026-07773 Filed 4-20-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 6717-01-P