POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail Express, Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements, Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: April 15, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with postal regulatory commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC docket No. | K docket No.
04/07/26 | PME-PM-GA 1499 | MC2026-194 | K2026-194
04/08/26 | PM-GA 951 | MC2026-195 | K2026-195
04/10/26 | PM-GA 952 | MC2026-200 | K2026-199
04/09/26 | PM-GA 953 | MC2026-197 | K2026-196
04/09/26 | PM-GA 954 | MC2026-198 | K2026-197
04/09/26 | PM-GA 955 | MC2026-199 | K2026-198
04/10/26 | PM-GA 956 | MC2026-201 | K2026-200

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-07268 Filed 4-14-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P