POSTAL SERVICE

Product Change—Priority Mail Express, Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements, Priority Mail, and USPS Ground Advantage Negotiated Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing a request with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add a domestic shipping services contract to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Mail Classification Schedule's Competitive Products List.

DATES: Date of required notice: April 8, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean C. Robinson, 202-268-8405.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with Postal Regulatory Commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC Docket No. | K Docket No.
03/30/26 | PM-GA 941 | MC2026-177 | K2026-177.
03/30/26 | PM-GA 942 | MC2026-178 | K2026-178.
03/30/26 | PM-GA 943 | MC2026-179 | K2026-179.
03/30/26 | PM-GA 944 | MC2026-180 | K2026-180.
03/31/26 | PM-GA 945 | MC2026-181 | K2026-181.
03/31/26 | PM-GA 946 | MC2026-182 | K2026-182.
03/31/26 | PM-GA 947 | MC2026-183 | K2026-183.
03/31/26 | PME-PM-GA 1495 | MC2026-184 | K2026-184.
04/01/26 | PM-GA 948 | MC2026-185 | K2026-185.
04/01/26 | PM-GA 949 | MC2026-186 | K2026-186.
04/01/26 | PM-GA 950 | MC2026-187 | K2026-187.
04/02/26 | PME-PM-GA 1496 | MC2026-188 | K2026-188.
04/02/26 | PME-PM-GA 1497 | MC2026-189 | K2026-189.
04/02/26 | PME-PM-GA 1498 | MC2026-190 | K2026-190.

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Sean C. Robinson,
Attorney, Corporate and Postal Business Law.

[FR Doc. 2026-06731 Filed 4-7-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P