DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE

Drug Enforcement Administration

[Docket No. DEA-372]

Exempt Chemical Preparations Under the Controlled Substances Act

AGENCY: Drug Enforcement Administration, Department of Justice.

ACTION: Exemption orders with opportunity for comment.

SUMMARY: The applications for exempt chemical preparations received by the Drug Enforcement Administration between September 1, 2024, and December 31, 2025, as listed below, were accepted for filing and have been approved or denied as indicated. This publication addresses preparations through December 31, 2025, that were not included in previous Federal Register notices, and it does not affect preparations that have been previously published.

DATES: Comments must be submitted electronically or postmarked on or before May 19, 2026.

ADDRESSES: Interested persons may file written comments on this order in accordance with 21 CFR 1308.23(e). The electronic Federal Docket Management System will not accept comments after 11:59 p.m. Eastern Time on the last day of the comment period. To ensure proper handling of comments, please reference “Docket No. DEA-372” on all correspondence, including any attachments.

• Electronic comments: The Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) encourages that all comments be submitted through the Federal eRulemaking Portal, which provides the ability to type short comments directly into the comment field on the web page or to attach a file for lengthier comments. Please go to http://www.regulations.gov and follow the online instructions at that site for submitting comments. Upon completion of your submission, you will receive a Comment Tracking Number for your comment. Please be aware that submitted comments are not instantaneously available for public view on Regulations.gov. If you have received a comment tracking number, your comment has been successfully submitted and there is no need to resubmit the same comment.

• Paper comments: Paper comments that duplicate the electronic submission are not necessary and are discouraged. Should you wish to mail a comment in lieu of an electronic comment, it should be sent via regular or express mail to: Drug Enforcement Administration, Attention: DEA Federal Register Representative/DRW, 8701 Morrissette Drive, Springfield, Virginia 22152.

• Paperwork Reduction Act Comments: All comments concerning collections of information under the Paperwork Reduction Act must be submitted to the Office of Information and Regulatory Affairs, OMB, Attention: Desk Officer for DOJ, Washington, DC 20503. Please state that your comment refers to Docket No. DEA-1189.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Terrence L. Boos, Ph.D., Diversion Control Division, Drug Enforcement Administration; Mailing Address: 8701 Morrissette Drive, Springfield, Virginia 22152; Telephone: (571) 362-8201.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Posting of Public Comments

Please note that all comments received in response to this docket are considered part of the public record. The Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) will make comments available for public inspection online at http://www.regulations.gov. Such information includes personal or business identifiers (such as name, address, state or Federal identifiers, etc.) voluntarily submitted by the commenter. Generally, all information voluntarily submitted by the commenter, unless clearly marked as Confidential Information in the method described below, will be publicly posted. Comments may be submitted anonymously. The Freedom of Information Act applies to all comments received.

Commenters submitting comments which include personal identifying information (PII), confidential, or proprietary business information that the commenter does not want made publicly available should submit two copies of the comment. One copy must be marked “CONTAINS CONFIDENTIAL INFORMATION” and should clearly identify all PII or business information the commenter does not want to be made publicly available, including any supplemental materials. DEA will review this copy, including the claimed PII and confidential business information, in its consideration of comments. The second copy should be marked “TO BE PUBLICLY POSTED” and must have all claimed confidential PII and business information already redacted. DEA will post only the redacted comment on http://www.regulations.gov for public inspection.

For easy reference, an electronic copy of this document and supplemental information to this proposed scheduling action are available at http://www.regulations.gov.

Legal Authority

Section 201 of the Controlled Substances Act (CSA) (21 U.S.C. 811) authorizes the Attorney General, by regulation, to exempt from certain provisions of the CSA certain compounds, mixtures, or preparations containing a controlled substance, if she finds that such compounds, mixtures, or preparations meet the requirements detailed in 21 U.S.C. 811(g)(3)(B).¹ DEA regulations at 21 CFR 1308.23 and 1308.24 further detail the criteria by which the DEA Assistant Administrator may exempt a chemical preparation or mixture from certain provisions of the CSA. The Assistant Administrator may, pursuant to 21 CFR 1308.23(f), modify or revoke the criteria by which exemptions are granted and modify the scope of exemptions at any time.

¹ This authority has been delegated from the Attorney General to the DEA Administrator by 28 CFR 0.100, and subsequently redelegated to the Deputy Assistant Administrator pursuant to 28 CFR 0.104 and Section 7 of the appendix to subpart R of part 0.

Exempt Chemical Preparation Applications Submitted Between September 1, 2024, and December 31, 2025

DEA received applications between September 1, 2024, and December 31, 2025, requesting exempt chemical preparation status detailed in 21 CFR 1308.23. This publication addresses preparations through December 31, 2025, that were not included in previous Federal Register notices, and it does not affect preparations that have been previously published. Pursuant to the criteria stated in 21 U.S.C. 811(g)(3)(B) and in 21 CFR 1308.23, the Assistant Administrator has found that each of the compounds, mixtures, and preparations described in Chart I below is intended for laboratory, industrial, educational, or special research purposes and not for general administration to a human being or animal and either: (1) contains no narcotic controlled substance and is packaged in such a form or concentration that the packaged quantity does not present any significant potential for abuse; or (2) contains either a narcotic or non-narcotic controlled substance and one or more adulterating or denaturing agents in such a manner, combination, quantity, proportion, or concentration that the preparation or mixture does not present any potential for abuse and, if the preparation or mixture contains a narcotic controlled substance, is formulated in such a manner that it incorporates methods of denaturing or other means so that the preparation or mixture is not liable to be abused or have ill effects, if abused, and so that the narcotic substance cannot in practice be removed.

Accordingly, pursuant to 21 U.S.C. 811(g)(3)(B), 21 CFR 1308.23, and 21 CFR 1308.24, the Assistant Administrator has determined that each of the chemical preparations or mixtures generally described in Chart I below and specifically described in the application materials received by DEA is exempt, to the extent described in 21 CFR 1308.24, from application of sections 302, 303, 305, 306, 307, 308, 309, 1002, 1003, and 1004 (21 U.S.C. 822-823, 825-829, and 952-954) of the CSA, and 21 CFR 1301.74, as of the date that was provided in the approval letters to the individual requesters.

Scope of Approval

The exemptions are applicable only to the precise preparation or mixture described in the application submitted to DEA in the form(s) listed in this order and only for those above-mentioned sections of the CSA and the CFR. In accordance with 21 CFR 1308.24(h), any change in the quantitative or qualitative composition of the preparation or mixture, or change in the trade name or other designation of the preparation or mixture after the date of application requires a new application. The requirements set forth in 21 CFR 1308.24(b)-(e) apply to the exempted materials. In accordance with 21 CFR 1308.24(g), DEA may prescribe requirements other than those set forth in 21 CFR 1308.24(b)-(e) on a case-by-case basis for materials exempted in bulk quantities. Accordingly, in order to limit opportunities for diversion from the larger bulk quantities, DEA has determined that each of the exempted bulk products listed in this order may only be used in-house by the manufacturer, and may not be distributed for any purpose, or transported to other facilities.

Additional exempt chemical preparation requests received between September 1, 2024, and December 31, 2025, and not otherwise referenced in this order or in prior orders, may remain under consideration until DEA receives additional information required, pursuant to 21 CFR 1308.23(d), as detailed in separate correspondence to individual requesters. DEA's order on such requests will be communicated to the public in a future Federal Register publication.

DEA also notes that these exemptions are limited to exemption from only those sections of the CSA and the CFR that are specifically identified in 21 CFR 1308.24(a). All other requirements of the CSA and the CFR apply, including registration as an importer as required by 21 U.S.C. 957.

Chart I
Supplier name | Product name | Form | Application date
Absolute Standards, Inc | Amobarbital, 100 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Butabarbital, 100 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Carisoprodol PT, 1-1000 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Ethylmorphine, 100 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Hexobarbital, 100 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Lysergic acid diethylamide (LSD) PT, 1-50 ug/mL, in Acetonitrile | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Lysergic acid diethylamide-D3 (LSD-D3) PT, 1-50 ug/mL, in Acetonitrile | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Meprobamate PT, 1-1000 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Methcathinone PT, 1-1000 ug/mL, in Acetonitrile | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Methylphenidate, 100 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | Norbuprenorphine-D3, 100 ug/mL, in Methanol | Glass ampoule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCGACT-1 | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCGACT-2 | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCGLR-1 | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCGLR-2 | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJACT-A | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJACT-N | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJAPTT-A | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJAPTT-N | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJCAPTT-A | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJCPT-A | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJCPT-N | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJLR-A | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJLR-N | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJPT-A | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Accriva Diagnostics, Inc | DirectCHECK Whole Blood Control Catalog: DCJPT-N | 15 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
Alfa Wassermann Diagnostic Technologies, LLC | T4 Antibody/Substrate Reagent | HDPE Ntrl Bottle: 12 mL | 4/8/2025
American Proficiency Institute | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: HCA | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
American Proficiency Institute | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: HCP | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
American Proficiency Institute | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: HJP | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
American Proficiency Institute | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: HLR | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
American Proficiency Institute | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: HPL | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARK™ Ketamine II Calibrator (Kit Reference Number 5083-0002-00) | Kit: 5 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Calibrator B (Cutoff) (Kit Reference Number 5083-0002-02) | Kit: 2 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Calibrator B (Cutoff), Forensic (Kit Reference Number 5083-0005-02) | Kit: 2 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Calibrator C (Cutoff) (Kit Reference Number 5083-0002-03) | Kit: 2 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Calibrator C (Cutoff), Forensic (Kit Reference Number 5083-0005-03) | Kit: 2 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Calibrator, Forensic (Kit Reference Number 5083-0005-00) | Kit: 5 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Control (Kit Reference Number 5083-0003-00) | Kit: 4 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Control (Kit Reference Number 5083-0003-01) | Kit: 4 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Control, Forensic (Kit Reference Number 5083-0006-00) | Kit: 4 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
ARK Diagnostics, Inc | ARKTM Ketamine II Control, Forensic (Kit Reference Number 5083-0006-01) | Kit: 4 Dropper Vials, 10 mL each | 5/1/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Control FD Assayed Chemistry Level 1 | Glass Vial: 5.0 mL | 5/12/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Control FD Assayed Chemistry Level 1 | Kit: 10 glass vials, 5 mL each | 5/12/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Control FD Assayed Chemistry Level 2 | Glass Vial: 5.0 mL | 5/12/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Control FD Assayed Chemistry Level 2 | Kit: 10 glass vials, 5 mL each | 5/12/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Control FD Assayed Chemistry Level 3 | Glass Vial: 5.0 mL | 5/12/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Control FD Assayed Chemistry Level 3 | Kit: 10 glass vials, 5 mL each | 5/12/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Linearity FD Immunoassay for Ortho Vitros Kit | Kit: 5 vials, 5 mL each | 9/8/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Linearity FD Immunoassay for Ortho Vitros Set 1 Level A | Vial: 5 mL | 9/8/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Linearity FD Immunoassay for Ortho Vitros Set 1 Level B | Vial: 5 mL | 9/8/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Linearity FD Immunoassay for Ortho Vitros Set 1 Level C | Vial: 5 mL | 9/8/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Linearity FD Immunoassay for Ortho Vitros Set 1 Level D | Vial: 5 mL | 9/8/2025
Audit MicroControls, Inc | Linearity FD Immunoassay for Ortho Vitros Set 1 Level E | Vial: 5 mL | 9/8/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | (±)-9-nor-9β-hydroxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | (±)-9-nor-9β-hydroxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | (±)-9α-hydroxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | (±)-9α-hydroxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | (6aR,9R)-Delta-10-Tetrahydrocannabinol Solution 1 mg/mL in Acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 1 mg of 2-methylmethcathinone (hydrochloride),1 mg of 3-methylmethcathinone (hydrochloride), and 1 mg of mephedrone (hydrochloride) in 1 mL of methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 1 mg of Δ8-THC-C9 in 1 mL of acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 1 mg of Δ9-THCA-B in 1 mL of acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 1 mg of Δ9-THCA-B in 1 mL of methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 1 mg of Δ9-THCB butanoate in 1 mL of acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 1 mg of Δ9-THC-C9 in 1 mL acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 10(S)-hydroxy-9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 10(S)-hydroxy-9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 100 Mg of 2-methylmethcathinone (hydrochloride), 100 Mg of 3-methylmethcathinone (hydrochloride), and 100 Mg of mephedrone (hydrochloride) in 1 mL of methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 100 ug of Δ9-THCA-B in 1 mL of acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 100 ug of Δ9-THCA-B in 1 mL of methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 11-hydroxy-9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 11-hydroxy-9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 11-hydroxy-9(S)-Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 11-hydroxy-9(S)-Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 8α,9α-epoxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 8α,9α-epoxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 8β,9β-epoxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 8β,9β-epoxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol (CRM) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol methyl ether (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol-d9 (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(R)-Hexahydrocannabinol-d9 (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(R)-Hexahydrocannabiphorol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(R)-Hexahydrocannabiphorol methyl ether (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(S)-Hexahydrocannabinol (CRM) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(S)-Hexahydrocannabinol-d9 (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(S)-Hexahydrocannabinol-d9 (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(S)-Hexahydrocannabiphorol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9(S)-Hexahydrocannabiphorol methyl ether (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9R-Hexahydrocannabinol Solution 1 mg/mL in Acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9α,10α-Epoxyhexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9α,10α-Epoxyhexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9β,10β-epoxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 4/29/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | 9β,10β-epoxy Hexahydrocannabinol (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Alprazolam (CRM) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass Ampule: 0.5 mL | 12/9/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Alprazolam (CRM) 500 µg/mL in methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 12/9/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Clonazepam (CRM) 1 mg/mL in acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 0.5 mL | 12/9/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Clonazepam (CRM) 500 µg/mL in acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 12/9/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Delta-8-Tetrahydrocannabinol Solution 1 mg/mL in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Delta-9 Tetrahydrocannabivarinic Acid Solution 1 mg/mL in Acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Delta-9-Tetrahydrocannabinolic Acid Solution 1 mg/mL in Acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Delta-9-Tetrahydrocannabinon Solution 1 mg/mL in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | exo-Tetrahydrocannabivarin methyl ether (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | exo-Tetrahydrocannabivarin methyl ether (exempt preparation), 100 μg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | exo-THC methyl ether (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | exo-THC methyl ether (exempt preparation), 100 μg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | exo-THCP methyl ether (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | exo-THCP methyl ether (exempt preparation), 100 μg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Lormetazepam (CRM), 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass ampule: 1.0 mL | 9/23/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | meta-Fluorofentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 100 μg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/18/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | meta-methyl Acetyl fentanyl (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 100 μg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/18/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | meta-Methylfentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 100 μg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/18/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | ortho-Fluorofentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 100 μg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/18/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | ortho-methyl Acetyl fentanyl (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 100 μg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/18/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | para-methyl Acetyl fentanyl (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 100 μg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/18/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | para-Methylfentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 100 μg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/18/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Phytocannabinoid Acids Mixture 6 Solution 1 mg/mL in 99:1 acetonitrile/DIPEA stabilized with 0.05% ascorbic acid | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Phytocannabinoid Neutrals Mixture 8 Solution 1 mg/mL in Acetonitrile | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Protonitazene-d7 (CRM) (100 µg/ml Methanol) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Tetrahydrocannabivarin Solution 1 mg/mL in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 7/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | α'-hydroxy Fentanyl (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Methanol) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | α-Pyrrolidinoisohexanophenone-d8 (hydrochloride) (CRM) (100 µg/ml Methanol) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ8-THC methyl ether (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ8-THC-methylcarbonate (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ8-THCP-d3 (exempt preparation) (1 mg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ8-THCP-d3 (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC methyl ether (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in 99:1 CAN:DIPEA | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC methyl ether (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC methyl ether (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in methanol | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC methyl ether (exempt preparation), 100 μg/ml in 99:1 CAN:DIPEA | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC-methylcarbonate (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in 99:1 CAN:DIPEA | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC-methylcarbonate (exempt preparation), 1 mg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC-methylcarbonate (exempt preparation), 100 μg/ml in 99:1 CAN:DIPEA | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THC-methylcarbonate (exempt preparation), 100 μg/ml in acetonitrile | Glass vial: 1.0 mL | 4/7/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THCP-d3 (exempt preparation) (1 mg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Δ9-THCP-d3 (exempt preparation) (100 µg/ml Acetonitrile) | Glass vial: 1.0 | 8/13/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | 3'-fluoro ortho-Fluorofentanyl HCl: 0.1 mg/mL in 0.5 mL solvent | Glass Ampule: 0.5 ml | 8/13/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | 3'-Fluorofentanyl HCl: 0.1 mg/mL in 0.5 mL solvent | Glass Ampule: 0.5 ml | 8/13/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | 4-Chloromethcathionone HCl (4-CMC HCl) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/17/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | Brivaracetam: 1.0 mg/mL in 1 mL solvent | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | Cannabinoid Mixture (Neutrals) 8 Component Solution HC: 1.0 mg/mL in 0.5 mL Solvent | Glass Ampule: 0.5 ml | 8/13/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | Cannabinoid Mixture (Acids) 6 Component Solution HC: 1.0 mg/mL in 0.5 mL Solvent | Glass Ampule: 0.5 ml | 8/13/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | FEN Validation Sample Set 1 | Set: 3 tubes, 10 ml each | 7/18/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | FEN Validation Sample Set 2 | Set: 9 tubes, 10 ml each | 7/18/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | FEN Validation Sample Set 3 | Set: 4 tubes, 30 ml each | 7/18/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | FEN Validation Sample Set 4 | Set: 2 tubes,10 ml each | 7/18/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | FEN Validation Sample Set 5 | Set: 52 vials, 1 ml each | 7/18/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | LC-ABZ & ABZ+BT Mix#2&3 | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/6/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | meta-Fluoro acrylfetanyl HCl: 0.1 mg/mL in 1 mL solvent | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
Cerilliant Corporation | Phenmetrazine HCl: 0.1 mg/mL in solvent | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
CFSAA—RTI International | 12198-102-8 | Glass tube: 7 ml | 7/30/2025
CFSAA—RTI International | 12198-102-9 | Glass tube: 7 ml | 7/30/2025
Chiron AS | (-)-trans-Δ9-THC (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | (-)-trans-Δ9-THC-13C4 (pentyl-2,3,4,5-13C4) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | (-)-trans-Δ9-THC-d3 (pentyl-5,5,5-d3) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | (±)-MDA hydrochloride (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | (±)-MDA-d5 hydrochloride (alpha-methyl-d3-ethylamine-1,2-d2) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | (±)-MDMA hydrochloride (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | (±)-Methadone hydrochloride (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | (±)-trans-11-Nor-9-carboxy-Δ9-THC-d3 (pentyl-5,5,5-d3) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | Benzoylecgonine (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | Benzoylecgonine-d3 tetrahydrate (N-methyl-d3) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | Cocaine hydrochloride (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | Codeine (free base) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | Dihydrocodeine-d6 hydrochloride (N-methyl-d3, methoxy-d3 (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | DL-Amphetamine (free base) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | DL-Methamphetamine hydrochloride (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | Morphine monohydrate (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chiron AS | Morphine-d3 hydrochloride (N-methyl-d3) (in methanol) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 11/10/2025
Chromsystems Instruments and Chemicals GmbH | 3PLUS1® Multilevel Plasma Calibrator Set (92025-XT2) | 4 Vials: 1 mL each | 7/8/2025
Chromsystems Instruments and Chemicals GmbH | MassCheck® Antiepileptic Drugs XT2 Plasma Control Set Level 1 (0250-XT2) | 5 Vials: 1 mL each | 7/8/2025
Chromsystems Instruments and Chemicals GmbH | MassCheck® Antiepileptic Drugs XT2 Plasma Control Set Level 2 (0251-XT2) | 5 Vials: 1 mL each | 7/8/2025
Cliniqa Corporation | Multi Constituent Calibrator (MCC) Master Calibrator (or other Description) Level 1 | Bottle/vial: 5 mL—2 L | 4/30/2025
Cliniqa Corporation | Multi Constituent Calibrator (MCC) Master Calibrator (or other Description) Level 2 | Bottle/vial: 5 mL—2 L | 4/30/2025
Cliniqa Corporation | Multi Constituent Calibrator (MCC) Master Calibrator (or other Description) Level 3 | Bottle/vial: 5 mL—2 L | 4/30/2025
Cliniqa Corporation | Multi Constituent Calibrator (MCC) Master Calibrator (or other Description) Level 4 | Bottle/vial: 5 mL—2 L | 4/30/2025
Cliniqa Corporation | Multi Constituent Calibrator (MCC) Master Calibrator (or other Description) Level 5 | Bottle/vial: 5 mL—2 L | 4/30/2025
Cliniqa Corporation | Multi Constituent Calibrator (MCC) Master Calibrator (or other Description) Level 6 | Bottle/vial: 5 mL—2 L | 4/30/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: CT2 | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: CT3 | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: CT3Q | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: POC15 | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: POC16 | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: WP4 | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog: WP6 | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists | Whole Blood Control for Proficiency Testing Catalog:CT2Q | 250-750 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 7/8/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 DMPM-01 | HDPE bottle: 40 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 DMPM-02 | HDPE bottle: 40 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 DMPM-03 | HDPE bottle: 40 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 DMPM-05 | HDPE bottle: 40 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 DMPM-06 | HDPE bottle: 40 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 DMPM-07 | HDPE bottle: 40 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-03 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-04 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-06 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-07 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-08 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-10 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-11 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-12 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-13 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-14 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 FTC-15 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 NOB-01 | Amber glass vial: 15 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 NOB-02 | Amber glass vial: 15 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 NOB-03 | Amber glass vial: 15 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 NOB-04 | Amber glass vial: 15 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 NOB-05 | Amber glass vial: 15 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 NOB-06 | Amber glass vial: 15 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-01 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-02 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-03 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-04 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-05 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-06 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-07 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-08 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-09 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-10 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-11 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-12 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-13 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-14 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-15 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-16 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-17 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-18 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-19 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 OFD-20 | HDPE vial: 2 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 SCDD-01 | HDPE bottle: 10 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 SCDD-02 | HDPE bottle: 10 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 SCDD-03 | HDPE bottle: 10 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 SCDD-04 | HDPE bottle: 10 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 SCDD-06 | HDPE bottle: 10 mL | 7/17/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-01 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-02 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-03 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-07 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-09 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-10 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-12 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-14 | HDPE bottle: 20 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 T-15 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 THCB-01 | Glass vial: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 THCB-02 | Glass vial: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 THCB-03 | Glass vial: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 THCB-04 | Glass vial: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 THCB-05 | Glass vial: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 THCB-06 | Glass vial: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-01 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-02 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-03 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-04 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-05 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-06 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-07 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-08 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-09 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-10 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-11 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-12 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-13 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-14 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UDS-15 | HDPE bottle: 10 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-01 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-02 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-05 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-06 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-07 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-09 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-11 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-12 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-13 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UT-15 | HDPE bottle: 50 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 UTCO-01 | HDPE bottle: 40 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 ZE-01 | Glass vial: 5 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 ZE-02 | Glass vial: 5 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 ZE-03 | Glass vial: 5 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 ZE-04 | Glass vial: 5 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 ZE-05 | Glass vial: 5 ml | 7/29/2025
College of American Pathologists (CAP) | 2026 ZE-06 | Glass vial: 5 ml | 7/29/2025
Helena Laboratories | SPIFE Nexus Alkaline Phosphatase (ALP) Kit, Cat. No. 2345, 2346 | Kit: 10 gels | 4/29/2025
LGC—Dr. Ehrenstorfer | Custom 1-Methylamino-1-(3,4-methylenedioxyphenyl)-propane Hydrochloride 10 ug/mL in Acetonitrile | Pack: 5 ampules, 1 mL each | 9/24/2025
LGC—Dr. Ehrenstorfer | Custom 1-Methylamino-1-(3,4-methylenedioxyphenyl)-propane Hydrochloride 10 ug/mL in Acetonitrile Hydrochloride 10 ug/mL in Acetonitrile | Amber glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/24/2025
LGC—Dr. Ehrenstorfer | Custom Pharmaceutical Mixture 5-17941 (100 ug/mL in Methanol) | Clamshell: 3 vials, 1 mL each | 9/12/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 ab Bulk—Level 1 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 ab Bulk—Level 2 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 ab Bulk—Level 3 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 ab Bulk—Level 4 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 ab Bulk—Level 5 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 ab WrkBlk—Level 1 | Volumetric glassware: 200-20,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 ab WrkBlk—Level 5 | Volumetric glassware: 200-20,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 re Bulk—Level 1 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 re Bulk—Level 2 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 re Bulk—Level 3 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 re Bulk—Level 4 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 re Bulk—Level 5 | Volumetric glassware: 8,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 re WrkBlk—Level 1 | Volumetric glassware: 200-20,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | Fertility 1 re WrkBlk—Level 5 | Volumetric glassware: 200-20,000 mL | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE Fertility 1 Test Set 502ab | 5 Bottles: 3 mL each | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE Fertility 1 Test Set 502re | 5 Bottles: 4 mL each | 9/5/2024
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids 1003ro Bulk Level 1 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids 1003ro Bulk Level 2 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids 1003ro Bulk Level 3 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids 1003ro Bulk Level 4 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids 1003ro Bulk Level 5 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids 1003ro Working Bulk Level 1 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 9,000 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids 1003ro Working Bulk Level 5 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 9,000 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids Level 1 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids Level 2 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids Level 3 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids Level 4 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS Steroids Level 5 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Bulk Level 1 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Bulk Level 2 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Bulk Level 3 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Bulk Level 4 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Bulk Level 5 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 3,600 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Level 1 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Level 2 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Level 3 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Level 4 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Level 5 | Plastic dropper bottle: 6 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Clinical Diagnostics, Inc | VALIDATE LCMS TDM1 Working Bulk Level 1 | Plastic/Nalgene bottles or carboys: 9,000 mL | 10/24/2025
LGC Standards | (-)-a-Acetylmethadol Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | (-)-a-Methadol (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | (+)-19-Norandrost-4-ene-3,17-dione (1mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | (+)-Tramadol-d6 Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | (R)-Ketamine Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | (S)-Ketamine Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | (S)-Ketamine-d6 Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | (S)-Methadone Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 10-Oxo Naloxone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 17α-Methyl Testosterone (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 2,3-Thioepoxy Madol (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 3-O-(Codein-2-yl)morphine (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 4-Hydroxy Nandrolone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 4-Hydroxy Testosterone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 5a-Androstane-3a,17b-diol (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 5a-Dihydro Testosterone Undecanoate (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 6-Acetyl Morphine (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | 6alpha-Oxycodol (1mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Allobarbital-d10 (1mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Alphaprodine Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Amineptine (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Aminorex (1 mg/ml in Acetronitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Androstenedione-d3 (1.0 mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Anileridine (1.0 mg/mL in ethyl acetate) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Barbital-d5 (1.0mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Boldenone Undecylenate (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Boldenone-d3 (1.0 mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Boldione (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Buprenorphine N-oxide (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Butobarbital (1.0 mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Chlordiazepoxide (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Clobazam-13C6 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Clonitazene (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Clorazepate Dipotassium (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Clostebol (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Clotiazepam (1 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Codeine (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Delorazepam (100 ug/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Diazepam (1mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Diethylpropion Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Diethylpropion Hydrochloride (1mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Dihydrocodeine Phosphate (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Diphenoxylate Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | D-threo-Methylphenidate Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Ecgonidine Methyl Ester (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Ethyl Loflazepate (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Ethyl Morphine 6-b-D-Glucuronide (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Fencamfamin Hydrochloride (1 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Fentanyl-d5 (100 ug/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Fludiazepam (1 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Hydrocodone (1.0mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Ketamine Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | L-Cocaine (1.0 mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Levorphanol L-Tartrate (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Loprazolam (100 ug/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Lorazepam (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | MDPV Hydrochloride (1 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Mephedrone Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Mephedrone-d3 Hydrochloride (100ug/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Meprobamate-d3 (100 ug/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Methandrostenolone-d3 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Methcathinone Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Methyprylon (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Metribolone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | m-Hydroxycocaine (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Midazolam (1.0 mg/mL in methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Midazolam-d6 (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Morphine (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Morphine 3-b-D-Glucuronide (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol w/0.05% NaOH) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Morphine 6-b-D-Glucuronide (1.0 mg/mL in Water:Methanol 80:20) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Morphine-d3 (100 μg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Nandrolone (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Nandrolone-d3 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | N-Benzylpiperazine Dihydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Norbolethone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Norclostebol (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Nordazepam-d5 (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Norhydrocodone-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 8/28/2025
LGC Standards | Oxandrolone (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Oxazolam (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Oxycodone Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Oxycodone N-Oxide (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Oxymesterone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Oxymorphone (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Pentazocine (1mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Phenobarbital (1.0mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Phenobarbital-d5 (100μg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Pipradrol Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Piritramide-d10 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Psilocin (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Psilocin-d4 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Psilocybin (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Racemethorphan hydrobromide (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | S-(+)-Methamphetamine Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Stenbolone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Synthetic Cannabinoid Mixture 1 (mixture of JWH 250, JWH 200, CP-47497, CP 47497C8 and HU 211, 100 ug/mL of each component in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Synthetic Cannabinoid Mixture 2 (mixture of AM2201, JWH 019, JWH 081, and JWH 122, 100 ug/mL of each component in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Synthetic Cannabinoid Mixture 3 (mixture of AM2233, JWH 015, JWH 203, and JWH 210, RCS-4, and RCS-8, 100 ug/mL of each component in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Tapentadol O-b-D-Glucuronide (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Temazepam (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Tenamfetamine Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Testosterone (1.0mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Testosterone 17-Decanoate (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Testosterone 17-O-Acetate-d3 (1mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Testosterone Cypionate-d3 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Testosterone-2,2,4,6,6-d5 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Testosterone-d3 (100 ug/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Tetrahydrofuran Fentanyl (100 ug/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Thebaine (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Thebaine-N-(methyl-d3) (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Thiopental-d5 (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Tilidine Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Tilidine-d6 Hydrochloride (100μg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Tramadol-d6 Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Trenbolone (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Trenbolone-d5 (1.0 mg/mL in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Tris(trideuteromethoxy)Mescaline-D9 Hydrochloride (0.1mg/1ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC Standards | Zolpidem (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | N-Ethylpentylone.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/17/2025
LGC-Lipomed | (-)-Delta-8-THC, 1mg/ml in Ethanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | (-)-Delta-9-THC, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | (-)-trans-Delta-9-THC (Dronabinol), 1 mg/ml in Ethanol Prod No: LPM-THC-135-1LE | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | (-)-trans-Delta-9-THC-D3 (Dronabinol), 0.1mg/ml in Ethanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | (-)-trans-Delta-9-THC-D3 (Dronabinol), 1mg/ml in Ethanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | (as free base) Prod No: LPM-PYR-1854-HC-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-PHB-1720-FA-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 17Alpha-Methyltestosterone, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 1-Benzylpiperazine.2HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 25B-NB2OMe.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 25C-NB2OMe.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 25I-NB2OMe-D9.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 25I-NB2OMe-D9.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-B.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-C.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-D.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-E.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-I.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-P.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-T-4.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 2C-T-7.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 3,4-Methylenedioxypyrovalerone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 3,4-Methylenedioxypyrovalerone-D8.HCl, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 3-Acetylmorphine.amidosulfonate, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 3-Desmethylprodine.HCl (MPPP), 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 3-Methylmethcathinone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 4-Ethylmethcathinone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 4-Methylethcathinone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 4-Methylmethcathinone.HCl (Mephedrone), 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) (Mephedrone), 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 4-MethylmethcathinoneD3.HCl (Mephedrone), 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 4-MethylmethcathinoneD3.HCl (Mephedrone), 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 5Alpha-Dihydrotestosterone, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 5F-APINACA (5F-AKB-48), 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 5F-APINACA (5F-AKB-48), 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 5F-PB-22, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 5F-PB-22, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylcodeine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylcodeine-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylmorphine.HCl.trihydrate, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-M-43-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylmorphine-D3.HCl.trihydrate, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-M-44-HC-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylmorphine-D3.HCl.trihydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylmorphine-D6.HCl.trihydrate, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-M-981-HC-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylmorphine-D6.HCl.trihydrate, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Acetylmorphine-D6.HCl.trihydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | 6-Beta-Hydroxytestosterone, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AB-CHMINACA, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AB-CHMINACA, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AB-FUBINACA, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AB-FUBINACA, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Acetylfentanyl-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AH-7921.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AKB-48 (APINACA), 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Allobarbital, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Alpha-PVP.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Alprazolam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Alprazolam-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Alprazolam-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AM-2201, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | AM-2201, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Amfepramone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1(as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Amobarbital sodium salt, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free Acid) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Androstenedione, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Anhydroecgonine methylester.HBr, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Anhydroecgonine methylester-D3.HBr, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Anhydroecgonine methylester-D3.HBr, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Anhydroecgonine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Anhydroecgonine-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Anhydroecgonine-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Barbital, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Barbital-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol 1 ml Ampule, Amber Glass | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Barbital-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Benzoylecgonine, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Benzoylecgonine-D3.tetrahydrate, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Benzoylecgonine-D3.tetrahydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Benzoylecgonine-D8, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Benzoylecgonine-D8, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Boldenone, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Bromazepam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Bromazepam-D4, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Bromazepam-D4, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Bufotenine.oxalate.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Buphedrone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Buprenorphine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Buprenorphine-3-Beta-D-glucuronide, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol 0.1 mg/ml in 1 ml Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/17/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Buprenorphine-3-Beta-D-glucuronide, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Buprenorphine-D4.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Buprenorphine-D4.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Butabarbital, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Butalbital, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-BUT-871-FA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Butalbital, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Butalbital-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Butylone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Butylone-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Cannabidiolic acid (CBDA), 1 mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/17/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Carisoprodol, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Carisoprodol-D7, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Carisoprodol-D7, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Chlordiazepoxide-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Chlordiazepoxide-D5, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Chlorodehydromethyl-testosterone, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Clobazam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Clobazam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Clonazepam-D4, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Clonazepam-D4, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Clotiazepam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Cocaethylene-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrilee) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Cocaethylene-D3, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Cocaine-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Cocaine-D3, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Cocaine-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Cocaine-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide.TFA, 1 mg/ml in Water (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/17/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide.TFA, 1mg/ml in Water (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide-D3.TFA, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide-D3.TFA, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-D3.HCl.dihydrate, 0.1mg/ml in Ethanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-D3.HCl.dihydrate, 1 mg/ml in Ethanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-C-41-HC-1LE | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-D6, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Codeine-D6, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-11-Hydroxy-delta-9-THC, 1 mg/l in Methanol Prod No: LPM-THC-318-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-2,4,5-TMA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-2,4,5-TMA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-2,5-DMA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-3,4-DMA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Amphetamine.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-AMP-95-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Amphetamine.sulfate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Amphetamine-D11.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Amphetamine-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Amphetamine-D5.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Amphetamine-D6.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-BDB.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Cathinone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-cis-3-Methylfentanyl.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-DOB.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-DOET.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-DOM.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Fenproporex.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MBDB.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MBDB-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 12/10/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MBDB-D5.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 12/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-MDA-79-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDA-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDA-D5.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDDMA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDEA-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDEA-D5.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDMA.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-MDM-94-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDMA-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDMA-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDMA-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-MDMA-D5.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Metamfepramone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methadone-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methadone-D3.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-MET-700-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methadone-D9.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methadone-D9.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-MET-1197-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methamphetamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methamphetamine-D14.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methamphetamine-D14.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methamphetamine-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methamphetamine-D5.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methcathinone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methiopropamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Methylphenidate.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-N,N- Dimethylamphetamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-N-Ethylamphetamine.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/17/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-PMA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-PMA-D3.HCl, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-PMA-1941-HC-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-PMA-D3.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-PMA-1941-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-PMMA.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-Propoxyphene-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-threo- Methylphenidate-D10.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-threo-Ethylphenidate.HCl,1mg/ml in Ethanol (as free base) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 12/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d,l-trans-Tilidine.HCl.hemihydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d-Amphetamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d-Amphetamine.sulfate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d-Cathine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Delorazepam, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Desmethyldiazepam (Nordazepam), 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-DIA-108-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Desmethyldiazepam-D5 (Nordazepam-D5), 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/25/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Desmethyldiazepam-D5 (Nordazepam-D5), 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Desomorphine, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Diazepam, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-DIA-107-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Diazepam-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Diazepam-D3, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Diazepam-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Dihydrocodeine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Dihydrocodeine-D6.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Dihydrocodeine-D6.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Dihydromorphine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d-Methamphetamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | d-Propoxyphene.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-PPO-697-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ecgonine methylester.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ecgonine methylester-D3.FB, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 12/10/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ecgonine methylester-D3.FB,1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 12/10/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ecgonine methylester-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ecgonine methylester-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ecgonine.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/17/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ecgonine-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Estazolam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ethcathinone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ethylmorphine.HCl.dihydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ethylone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fenethylline.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fenethylline-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fenethylline-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fentanyl, 1mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-FEN-622-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fentanyl-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flephedrone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flualprazolam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fludiazepam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flunitrazepam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flunitrazepam-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flunitrazepam-D3, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flunitrazepam-D7, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flunitrazepam-D7, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fluoxymesterone, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Flurazepam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | GHB.sodium salt, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-GHB-538-NA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | GHB-D6.sodium salt, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Heroin.HCl.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Heroin-D3 (3,6-Diacetylmorphine-D3), 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Heroin-D3 (3,6-Diacetylmorphine-D3), 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Heroin-D3.HCl.monohydrate, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Heroin-D3.HCl.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Heroin-D9 (3,6-Diacetylmorphine-D9), 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Heroin-D9 (3,6-Diacetylmorphine-D9), 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hexobarbital, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | HU-210, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | HU-210, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydrocodone, 1mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-C-405-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydrocodone-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydrocodone-D3, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydrocodone-D6, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydrocodone-D6, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydromorphone, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-M-407-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydromorphone-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Hydromorphone-D3, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-018, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-018, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-018-D11, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-018-D11, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-019, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-019, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-073, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-073, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-081, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-081, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-122, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-122, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-200, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-200, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-250, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | JWH-250, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Ketamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | l-Amphetamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | l-Methamphetamine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Loprazolam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Lorazepam, 1 mg/ml in Acetonitrile Prod No: LPM-LOR-142-1LA | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Lorazepam-D4, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Lorazepam-D4, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Lormetazepam, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Lormetazepam-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Lormetazepam-D3, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-AMB-400-NA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-AMP-976-HC-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-BUT-1637-FA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-CHL-147-FB-1LA | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-CLO-105-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-COC-156-FB-1LA | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-COC-156-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-COC-207-FB-1LA | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-DIA-826-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-ETZ-1753-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-FEN-622-FB-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-M-29-FB-1LA | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-MDE-191-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-MET-637-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-MPB-1541-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-MPH-1675-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-OXA-860-0.1LA | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-PCP-436-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-PPO-1360-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-PYR-1854-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-SCB-583-FA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-TEM-917-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-TRI-124-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LPM-ZOL-919-TA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LSD-D3 (Lysergic acid diethylamide-D3), 0.1mg/ml in | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LSD-D3 (Lysergic acid diethylamide-D3), 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | MDMB-CHMICA, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Medazepam, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Meperidine.HCl (Pethidine.HCl), 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Meperidine-D4.HCl (Pethidine-D4.HCl), 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Meperidine-D4.HCl (Pethidine-D4.HCl), 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-MEP-1536-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Meprobamate, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-MPB-1142-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Meprobamate, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Meprobamate-D7, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-MPB-1541-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Mescaline.HCl, 1mg/ml in Ethanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Metenolone enanthate, 1mg/ml in Isopropanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methandienone, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methaqualone, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methaqualone-D7, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methaqualone-D7, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methoxetamine.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) LPM-MXE-1527-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methylone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methylone-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Methylone-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Midazolam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Midazolam-D4.maleate, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Midazolam-D4.maleate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-M-35-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine.sulfate.pentahydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-3-Beta-D-glucuronide, 1mg/ml in Methanol/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-3-Beta-D-glucuronide-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-3-Beta-D-glucuronide-D3, 1mg/ml in Methanol/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide, 1mg/ml in Water | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-6-Beta-D-glucuronide-D3, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-D3.monohydrate, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-M-39-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Morphine-D3.monohydrate, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | MPBP.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | N,N-Dimethyltryptamine, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Nalorphine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Naloxone-3-Beta-D-glucuronide, 1mg/ml in Methanol/Water: 1/1 | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Nandrolone, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Naphyrone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/25/2025
LGC-Lipomed | N-Ethylpentylone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Nimetazepam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Nitrazepam, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Nitrazepam-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Nitrazepam-D5, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norbuprenorphine, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norbuprenorphine, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norbuprenorphine-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norbuprenorphine-D3, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-BUP-1355-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norcocaine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norcodeine, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norfentanyl.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norfentanyl.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-FEN-632-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norfentanyl-D5.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norfentanyl-D5.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norhydrocodone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1(as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Norhydrocodone-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Normeperidine.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-MEP-1365-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Normeperidine-D4.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Normeperidine-D4.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Normorphine.HCl.monohydrate, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-M-34-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Noroxycodone.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-C-1598-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Noroxymorphone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxazepam, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxazepam-D5, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxycodone OCD3.HCl.monohydrate, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxycodone.HCl.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-C-404-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxycodone-D6.HCl.monohydrate, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxycodone-D6.HCl.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxycodone-OCD3.HCl.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxymetholone, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxymorphone, 1mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-M-406-FB-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxymorphone-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Oxymorphone-D3, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | PB-22, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | PB-22, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | PCP-D5.HCl (Phencyclidine-D5.HCl), 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | PCP-D5.HCl (Phencyclidine-D5.HCl), 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pentedrone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pentobarbital.sodium salt, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free Acid) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pentobarbital-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pentobarbital-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pentylone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pentylone-D3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 12/10/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pentylone-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 12/10/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Phenmetrazine.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Phenobarbital, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-PHB-376-FA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Phenobarbital-D5 (side chain) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Phenobarbital-D5 (side chain), 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-PHB-1720-FA-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Phentermine.HCl, 1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-PHE-844-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Phentermine-D6.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Phentermine-D6.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pholcodine.monohydrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Prazepam, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Prazepam-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Prazepam-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pregabalin, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Psilocin, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Psilocybin, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Pyrovalerone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | RCS-4, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | RCS-4, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | S(-)-Cathinone.HCl, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile/Water: 1/1 (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Secobarbital, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Secobarbital, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Secobarbital-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Stanozolol, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Sufentanil-D5, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Tapentadol.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 9/18/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Tapentadol-D3.HCl, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-TAP-1809-HC-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Tapentadol-D3.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Temazepam, 1 mg/ml in Methanol Prod No: LPM-TEM-123-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Temazepam-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Testosterone, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Testosterone-D3, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Testosterone-D3, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Tetrazepam, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | THCA-A, 1mg/ml in Isopropanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/25/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Thebaine, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Thiopental, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Thiopental-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Tramadol.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-TRA-779-HC-1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/23/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Tramadol-O-CD3.HCl, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | trans-Cinnamoylcocaine, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Trenbolone acetate, 1 mg/ml in Isopropanol Prod No: LPM-TBL-1528-1LI | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Trenbolone acetate, 1mg/ml in Isopropanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Trenbolone, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Triazolam, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | U-47700, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | UR-144, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | UR-144, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | XLR-11, 0.1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | XLR-11, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Zaleplon, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Zolpidem-D6.tartrate, 0.1 mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) Prod No: LPM-ZOL-920-TA-0.1LM | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Zolpidem-D6.tartrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 9/25/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Zopiclone, 1 mg/ml in Acetonitrile Prod No: LPM-ZOP-921-FB-1LA | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/13/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Zopiclone-D4, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Zopiclone-D4, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-TRC | ADB-FUBINACA (1 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | Androstanolone-d3 (1.0 mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | Calusterone (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | Clobazam-d5 (1 mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | L-threo-Methylphenidate Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | MDMA Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | MDMA-d3 Hydrochloride (1 mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | Nimetazepam-d3 (1.0 mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | rac Benzphetamine Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | Thiopental (1 mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Calibrator (Urine) Fentanyl, Cutoff Calibrator Ref# 0973 | Dropper Bottle: 5 mL | 6/2/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Calibrator (Urine) Fentanyl, Cutoff Calibrator Ref# 0983 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 7/3/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Calibrator (Urine) Fentanyl, High Calibrator Ref# 0985 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 7/3/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Calibrator (Urine) Fentanyl, Intermediate Calibrator Ref# 0984 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 7/3/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Calibrator/Control (Urine) Fentanyl, Low Calibrator/Level 1 Control Ref# 0982 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 7/3/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Control (Urine) Fentanyl, Level 1 Control Ref# 0977 | Dropper Bottle: 5 mL | 6/2/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Control (Urine) Fentanyl, Level 2 Control Ref# 0978 | Dropper Bottle: 5 mL | 6/2/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Control (Urine) Fentanyl, Level 2 Control Ref# 0988 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 7/3/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Level 1 Control, Ref# D26785 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 4/28/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Level 2 Control, Ref# D26786 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 4/28/2025
Lin-Zhi International | LZI Fentanyl Qualitative Calibrator, Ref# D26784 | Dropper bottle: 5 mL | 4/28/2025
Lipomed Inc | 1 mL Meprobamate-D7 solution (0.1 mg/mL methanol) | Amber ampule: 1 mL | 5/29/2025
Lipomed Inc | Meprobamate D7 Solution Catalog number: MPB-1541-1LM | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 5/14/2025
Lipomed Inc | Meprobamate solution Catalog number: MPB-1142-1LM | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 5/14/2025
Lipomed Inc | Normorphine HCl hydrate, 1 mg/ml methanol Catalog number: M-34-HC-1LM | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 5/14/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 1 Alqt, Catalog number: 10009246 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 1 Bulk, Catalog number: 1587 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 2 Alqt, Catalog number: 10008921 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 2 Bulk, Catalog number: 10008924 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 3 Alqt, Catalog number: 10009247 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 3 Bulk, Catalog number: 1593 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 4 Alqt, Catalog number: 10008923 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD 4 Bulk, Catalog number: 10008925 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD Clinical C/O, Catalog number: 10000846 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal MD Low Alqt BCI, Catalog number: 10008920 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Clinical High, Catalog number: 10009326 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Clinical Low, Catalog number: 10009325 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD High | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL; Glass vial: 1-30 mL | 6/30/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Intermediate | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL; Glass vial: 1-30 mL | 6/30/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Primary Hi Alqt, Catalog number: 10007726 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Primary Low Alqt, Catalog number: 10007725 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Select High, Catalog number: 10009328 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Select Low, Catalog number: 10009327 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/23/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Tox L1 | Glass vial: 1-25 mL | 6/30/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Tox L1 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/19/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Tox L2 | Glass vial: 1-25 mL | 6/30/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Tox L2 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/19/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Tox L3 | Glass vial: 1-25 mL | 6/30/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Tox L3 | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/19/2025
Microgenics Corporation | DAI PHENO ANTI REAGENT BULK | HDPE bottles: 30 mL, 125 mL, 500 mL, 1L, 4L | 12/23/2024
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Liquimmune Control Sample Pack, Level 1, Catalog number: LG-S1 | Kit: 3 Glass vials, 5 ml each | 8/22/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE Max, Level 1 | Kit: 12 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE Max, Level 2 | Kit: 12 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE Max, Level 3 | Kit: 12 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE Max, Sample Pack | Kit: 4 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE PRO Max, Level 1 | Kit: 12 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE PRO Max, Level 2 | Kit: 12 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE PRO Max, Level 3 | Kit: 12 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | MAS Omni•IMMUNE PRO Max, Sample Pack | Kit: 4 bottles, 4 mL each | 6/6/2025
Microgenics Corporation | SEK TDM Multi Calibrator Level B | 200 plastic bottles: 2 mL each | 12/23/2024
Microgenics Corporation | SEK TDM Multi Calibrator Level C | 200 plastic bottles: 2 mL each | 12/23/2024
Microgenics Corporation | SEK TDM Multi Calibrator Level D | 200 plastic bottles: 2 mL each | 12/23/2024
Microgenics Corporation | SEK TDM Multi Calibrator Level E | 200 plastic bottles: 2 mL each | 12/23/2024
Microgenics Corporation | SEK TDM Multi Calibrator Level F | 200 plastic bottles: 2 mL each | 12/23/2024
Microgenics Corporation | UDAT Negative DDE | Glass vial: 1- 25 mL | 6/30/2025
Microgenics Corporation | UDAT Negative DDE | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/19/2025
Microgenics Corporation | UDAT Positive DDE | Glass vial: 1-25 mL | 6/30/2025
Microgenics Corporation | UDAT Positive DDE | Plastic tube: 1-50 mL | 6/19/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 000748B, 022146B, 039665B, 065879B, 086495B, 167962B, 189994B, 204201B, 223508B, 326257B, 342610B, 362297B, 388879B, 416496B, 416692B, 433882B, 466557B, 473169B, 534816B, 540208B, 555457B, 560491B, 616284B, 629937B, 674164B, 791989B, 808165B, 822964B, 834011B, 868533B, 886220B, 895562B, 926768B, 940578B, 970440B, 143285B, 162515B, 199760B, 204187B, 317225B, 333143B, 341489B, 348010B, 355663B, 359531B, 367395B, 368690B, 389063B, 469290B, 475478B, 483045B, 496985B, 555622B, 570900B, 576653B, 585957B, 635733B, 639231B, 645544B, 679396B, 784787B, 793643B, 795124B, 806798B, 821428B, 857851B, 861892B, 916526B, 947534B, 989267B, 002986A, 287179A, 718678A, 818336A, 821154A, 893391A, 155057A, 554790A, 812009A, 889510A, 901346A, 938103A, 223328A, 485515A, 616924A, 617472A, 684380A, 898752A, 119337A, 276608A, 428933A, 649901A, 687449A, 728699A, 158060A, 358773A, 389046A, 470393A, 725377A, 921670A, 034905A, 050591A, 311762A, 435964A, 529986A, 716317A, 083960A, 103808A, 319701A, 504864A, 676139A, 778658A, 182558A, 410923A, 505805A, 564854A, 705577A, 766064A, 066780A, 388503A, 419282A, 703514A, 715394A, 773768A, 178093A, 192604A, 253434A, 263834A, 498855A, 936813A, 116696A, 255651A, 436569A, 848494A, 913694A, 976504A, 132812A, 259358A, 331715A, 453220A, 608037A, 642807A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 001249A, 027835A, 030319A, 031215A, 032972A, 045028A, 098349A, 143639A, 146293A, 151718A, 177210A, 211849A, 325597A, 326616A, 329074A, 369009A, 372913A, 386101A, 398816A, 402142A, 416660A, 472099A, 534581A, 576116A, 582362A, 618644A, 642058A, 764131A, 779639A, 789678A, 818507A, 846054A, 925961A, 955839A, 979057A, 002251A, 039767A, 044459A, 052855A, 131153A, 156921A, 189463A, 203800A, 229130A, 253334A, 355362A, 420342A, 440872A, 456611A, 461745A, 464814A, 465233A, 534153A, 534910A, 573090A, 574096A, 577592A, 580395A, 597215A, 620924A, 649927A, 667199A, 708662A, 735570A, 756401A, 781307A, 801348A, 863846A, 920213A, 943102A, 001338B, 027173B, 038705B, 078823B, 128894B, 131909B, 133259B, 145077B, 184325B, 188338B, 188939B, 209909B, 220208B, 224290B, 250754B, 293530B, 313052B, 323873B, 345844B, 346977B, 393206B, 408125B, 456318B, 457915B, 517816B, 568254B, 652003B, 781424B, 785507B, 893164B, 902439B, 908808B, 928191B, 970747B, 971845B, 000402B, 065269B, 073822B, 086729B, 088945B, 123047B, 152713B, 205449B, 232160B, 244650B, 278832B, 283716B, 295306B, 316453B, 341430B, 359561B, 415500B, 416036B, 432847B, 450059B, 457865B, 501988B, 549920B, 571836B, 595222B, 695275B, 709375B, 728251B, 734350B, 825509B, 845492B, 904645B, 914629B, 952576B, 981354B | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 001420A, 002034A, 019847A, 046825A, 069432A, 106863A, 125298A, 130785A, 136251A, 142281A, 180198A, 241204A, 245078A, 252189A, 290580A, 329619A, 460489A, 472943A, 568919A, 582322A, 602719A, 606887A, 612695A, 615020A, 748717A, 830622A, 868748A, 887418A, 890295A, 897270A, 906694A, 925366A, 927921A, 967187A, 973838A, 004309A, 018662A, 056361A, 064122A, 163113A, 184110A, 228242A, 251018A, 261736A, 266037A, 279535A, 285644A, 306779A, 405300A, 436595A, 441065A, 496071A, 514158A, 555780A, 608102A, 635375A, 640429A, 657676A, 664073A, 672216A, 734185A, 749633A, 762926A, 767367A, 777431A, 809235A, 840766A, 926298A, 930286A, 956217A, 051635B, 125479B, 160680B, 210036B, 343967B, 359786B, 374204B, 416172B, 442106B, 443824B, 465401B, 473703B, 486996B, 489927B, 491951B, 520594B, 521686B, 540833B, 570333B, 589101B, 597293B, 667722B, 682374B, 692786B, 696196B, 745637B, 755762B, 786770B, 788285B, 794426B, 817555B, 819424B, 846959B, 979232B, 983529B, 010697B, 022117B, 082532B, 116752B, 158992B, 161172B, 177228B, 187457B, 210895B, 241426B, 256719B, 293088B, 343019B, 352986B, 373968B, 390864B, 439681B, 487844B, 517399B, 535038B, 548558B, 582459B, 603382B, 625105B, 677343B, 678234B, 681129B, 692457B, 743355B, 791000B, 861649B, 874492B, 966433B, 992475B, 997312B, 008337B, 044150B, 060118B, 073115B, 075429B, 110423B, 114425B, 119517B, 161266B, 194448B, 235805B, 248623B, 322304B, 386196B, 416931B, 432080B, 483918B, 499219B, 511508B, 512779B, 554565B, 580862B, 701044B, 709526B, 711598B, 763660B, 791308B, 800481B, 847740B, 880122B, 927402B, 942059B, 962277B, 983453B, 985611B | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 002607A, 005871A, 010267A, 037302A, 058133A, 167539A, 189120A, 198843A, 223547A, 265371A, 273521A, 312350A, 327096A, 345891A, 374572A, 408365A, 426333A, 430747A, 469762A, 541760A, 554350A, 556696A, 603613A, 710392A, 722293A, 758509A, 774160A, 789493A, 800127A, 800441A, 823141A, 868424A, 918975A, 932300A, 973219A, 005559A, 007056A, 060318A, 060822A, 066476A, 079813A, 102425A, 138323A, 145694A, 155454A, 189509A, 229111A, 232779A, 234600A, 304060A, 313103A, 315525A, 351952A, 355146A, 404250A, 406026A, 414442A, 452039A, 498752A, 536594A, 575118A, 580487A, 630920A, 642398A, 690233A, 716200A, 718990A, 830323A, 945302A, 999450A, 000076A, 002689A, 005336A, 049234A, 100803A, 114535A, 181701A, 228001A, 277225A, 278597A, 331643A, 342928A, 389298A, 429917A, 448030A, 491206A, 493791A, 510688A, 569993A, 570360A, 598460A, 600802A, 617482A, 636600A, 640755A, 657521A, 758933A, 823905A, 827065A, 862716A, 875677A, 932736A, 935933A, 976355A, 980632A, 031614A, 051459A, 055192A, 084650A, 120685A, 126722A, 138628A, 143247A, 167291A, 190985A, 278909A, 280854A, 308432A, 341946A, 388325A, 418652A, 436648A, 512595A, 562843A, 586726A, 613405A, 618722A, 654243A, 682929A, 712771A, 718431A, 725334A, 730258A, 748493A, 815920A, 830568A, 868491A, 900074A, 941441A, 959650A, 005666A, 037111A, 071132A, 076812A, 090023A, 092892A, 108325A, 140630A, 179204A, 194898A, 225953A, 235684A, 247574A, 294602A, 306264A, 353302A, 383694A, 389117A, 420372A, 423310A, 429254A, 516093A, 529371A, 569817A, 635297A, 684382A, 724258A, 788430A, 815134A, 831540A, 851045A, 858003A, 873167A, 876730A, 931413A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 003002B, 087649B, 088122B, 097213B, 101887B, 109259B, 180114B, 190602B, 203206B, 204793B, 237410B, 318221B, 358227B, 405127B, 429066B, 464574B, 516853B, 546815B, 595562B, 656679B, 660742B, 662693B, 725552B, 728964B, 744130B, 754517B, 779145B, 808978B, 854621B, 902372B, 928325B, 930057B, 963813B, 993756B, 999305B, 004978B, 038576B, 080314B, 128319B, 129675B, 130198B, 194423B, 219321B, 228240B, 251034B, 286189B, 353998B, 358075B, 367302B, 401038B, 423451B, 457306B, 457699B, 492914B, 543194B, 552087B, 584476B, 587475B, 590681B, 606849B, 644627B, 682369B, 741650B, 758544B, 796495B, 853450B, 898211B, 908182B, 943177B, 999833B, 035550B, 065643B, 147223B, 173202B, 198348B, 257417B, 260894B, 264336B, 273063B, 276178B, 341742B, 345229B, 392939B, 413817B, 425234B, 495163B, 498877B, 527143B, 570511B, 587850B, 605697B, 639581B, 672832B, 717588B, 761034B, 769013B, 785604B, 823221B, 850953B, 885621B, 886279B, 934228B, 958843B, 985085B, 988885B, 016331B, 063957B, 067948B, 088210B, 123687B, 126521B, 167760B, 191425B, 211323B, 226171B, 244664B, 254307B, 279094B, 279789B, 367446B, 369857B, 407954B, 439938B, 540642B, 550860B, 614669B, 674756B, 698083B, 714070B, 721652B, 749981B, 756040B, 782629B, 904051B, 904647B, 932582B, 936878B, 955214B, 974981B, 996596B, 078164B, 094520B, 103792B, 134474B, 152792B, 190116B, 217101B, 257863B, 270842B, 377549B, 408019B, 411878B, 442008B, 460982B, 527654B, 546971B, 601759B, 624614B, 644555B, 655484B, 720991B, 725388B, 742949B, 779193B, 848155B, 854070B, 868649B, 871225B, 881299B, 903977B, 907302B, 924305B, 934078B, 942833B, 967867B | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 006206A, 031006A, 032097A, 081261A, 084246A, 140135A, 210233A, 234088A, 240026A, 301517A, 307141A, 310037A, 345358A, 358639A, 370474A, 423752A, 471400A, 475502A, 512584A, 521655A, 526587A, 529780A, 572607A, 579690A, 587653A, 615917A, 654272A, 664802A, 696688A, 698228A, 729181A, 768474A, 798477A, 977241A, 981697A, 118988A, 142257A, 179713A, 179964A, 232600A, 286621A, 292618A, 293948A, 327668A, 345555A, 362272A, 365354A, 414624A, 428820A, 464467A, 515361A, 533550A, 634816A, 726842A, 752145A, 762614A, 775255A, 791702A, 817154A, 841712A, 846310A, 860581A, 866703A, 945560A, 950221A, 955729A, 964544A, 977024A, 982060A, 997896A, 020549A, 055873A, 091931A, 103313A, 109157A, 117989A, 123784A, 151693A, 164409A, 175764A, 277493A, 331825A, 346940A, 394608A, 399740A, 418376A, 499323A, 502924A, 508723A, 520961A, 523571A, 531629A, 552589A, 565640A, 623633A, 638624A, 662092A, 706843A, 730464A, 785155A, 819776A, 879645A, 921267A, 949214A, 996663A, 046762A, 100034A, 102666A, 103232A, 108718A, 138437A, 142638A, 148308A, 195427A, 225875A, 259980A, 280661A, 325899A, 333984A, 351003A, 367786A, 371858A, 388872A, 393645A, 398129A, 400359A, 448092A, 479095A, 570180A, 604666A, 607799A, 631374A, 634388A, 641041A, 659497A, 700446A, 748618A, 891470A, 901244A, 942711A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 010070B, 093360B, 099288B, 110882B, 156851B, 239750B, 257778B, 282207B, 288939B, 381045B, 383077B, 398549B, 413633B, 423826B, 479238B, 491081B, 516708B, 531816B, 566564B, 571215B, 576086B, 593527B, 615405B, 740193B, 743791B, 790154B, 802453B, 802705B, 838230B, 858148B, 877893B, 879636B, 900072B, 965444B, 993246B, 026024B, 026847B, 051721B, 063912B, 065871B, 118019B, 136680B, 140934B, 381235B, 389733B, 392446B, 427161B, 456104B, 516761B, 538741B, 548287B, 564163B, 569026B, 574913B, 586831B, 588082B, 626152B, 649482B, 651441B, 659617B, 662769B, 754785B, 777415B, 786123B, 855707B, 936715B, 946177B, 948013B, 963933B, 991376B, 021010A, 030707A, 239326A, 244246A, 337865A, 371198A, 372440A, 381287A, 393670A, 423618A, 436998A, 458904A, 468431A, 492785A, 496858A, 508735A, 515657A, 519381A, 527674A, 563720A, 596068A, 598978A, 670656A, 816957A, 829284A, 834707A, 868325A, 892665A, 917114A, 944490A, 963773A, 972897A, 982749A, 986672A, 989941A, 008075A, 017852A, 025625A, 085275A, 097999A, 102622A, 104451A, 187797A, 235223A, 237010A, 293294A, 293303A, 336061A, 346745A, 409856A, 412993A, 444251A, 454347A, 522107A, 546801A, 570924A, 584379A, 651757A, 704466A, 721935A, 722529A, 728478A, 805525A, 861781A, 909262A, 915497A, 940293A, 940584A, 963339A, 977072A, 001424A, 018549A, 032135A, 054089A, 100890A, 139000A, 154712A, 184394A, 201783A, 223037A, 227969A, 274516A, 289891A, 314567A, 325731A, 345973A, 384796A, 484282A, 539167A, 540312A, 574694A, 621396A, 645207A, 673320A, 675481A, 698635A, 700449A, 729705A, 831751A, 845276A, 931693A, 939711A, 958958A, 975696A, 998134A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 014064A, 070455A, 072822A, 077919A, 096657A, 124962A, 259574A, 263776A, 357440A, 365600A, 378595A, 383326A, 405193A, 416442A, 437908A, 444539A, 464994A, 485246A, 494040A, 498674A, 647026A, 736635A, 736929A, 748417A, 755567A, 787193A, 792836A, 802250A, 852899A, 900360A, 902762A, 908964A, 947949A, 974384A, 983525A, 007292A, 009786A, 011918A, 016120A, 038168A, 067225A, 079531A, 081369A, 131969A, 161948A, 182862A, 192080A, 345914A, 357516A, 389524A, 447653A, 451580A, 481153A, 513678A, 544125A, 555636A, 582823A, 596073A, 626277A, 631392A, 718321A, 747102A, 752666A, 764944A, 765184A, 804514A, 806677A, 864601A, 925690A, 927292A, 025155A, 033235A, 049549A, 054034A, 055333A, 106472A, 118226A, 152283A, 234007A, 248041A, 280254A, 305280A, 314206A, 341828A, 348639A, 349011A, 389756A, 389759A, 396694A, 427443A, 487691A, 528175A, 546748A, 547344A, 633832A, 659937A, 694277A, 700514A, 741955A, 805262A, 853449A, 948027A, 953244A, 956598A, 962943A, 025920A, 027135A, 114480A, 115476A, 122523A, 183635A, 194041A, 204620A, 279945A, 281934A, 433932A, 433954A, 474972A, 480948A, 511809A, 526120A, 528097A, 590448A, 593901A, 615205A, 656931A, 706059A, 725830A, 750699A, 772302A, 783058A, 812667A, 828439A, 831789A, 848828A, 875358A, 885148A, 903531A, 907849A, 934986A, 051972A, 084295A, 092982A, 127246A, 144873A, 153363A, 179738A, 245433A, 267209A, 267239A, 268384A, 283952A, 302893A, 341922A, 366295A, 380954A, 431768A, 449924A, 472740A, 496108A, 520809A, 563533A, 610186A, 662154A, 666750A, 743040A, 743538A, 771036A, 831271A, 833772A, 845911A, 851457A, 875709A, 889988A, 905770A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 015148B, 056350B, 068497B, 068841B, 085299B, 088113B, 148813B, 216318B, 258353B, 278737B, 290602B, 342174B, 349555B, 363816B, 378841B, 383732B, 403899B, 425825B, 428748B, 435254B, 490430B, 511164B, 539146B, 592447B, 639188B, 775875B, 794570B, 814647B, 835479B, 852161B, 856746B, 922414B, 942915B, 980973B, 995461B, 005970B, 007113B, 020039B, 041744B, 052781B, 095638B, 103092B, 108093B, 116611B, 137712B, 205143B, 212652B, 313350B, 313731B, 352196B, 372176B, 380826B, 480873B, 549776B, 574513B, 587920B, 601385B, 626117B, 634280B, 694610B, 697129B, 704426B, 749265B, 816141B, 864803B, 884678B, 919924B, 931313B, 952073B, 985493B, 002168B, 091094B, 123006B, 136411B, 138459B, 148032B, 209330B, 253424B, 260107B, 282451B, 290338B, 346617B, 382639B, 445840B, 454896B, 489818B, 523851B, 543156B, 547523B, 562232B, 583813B, 594916B, 623448B, 640119B, 684220B, 684485B, 718954B, 742612B, 808392B, 834188B, 920223B, 934971B, 966650B, 974890B, 999564B, 016991B, 084133B, 107773B, 132664B, 140291B, 154688B, 179523B, 184408B, 184929B, 214543B, 230517B, 246989B, 309057B, 328136B, 356755B, 371493B, 373624B, 380166B, 471772B, 541159B, 570310B, 592389B, 612733B, 636707B, 663165B, 668464B, 674714B, 684429B, 752346B, 756252B, 778652B, 813551B, 822312B, 833656B, 903755B, 068902B, 129408B, 148954B, 158395B, 161710B, 175855B, 185324B, 231810B, 234867B, 265506B, 329791B, 368936B, 379924B, 396559B, 417733B, 478661B, 487350B, 488452B, 516316B, 544066B, 582266B, 611803B, 673201B, 681808B, 697475B, 735696B, 773267B, 802300B, 838980B, 858879B, 887888B, 888149B, 890755B, 909314B, 986916B | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 017433B, 017794B, 084500B, 101389B, 106040B, 141643B, 158480B, 164272B, 177758B, 253127B, 273524B, 301629B, 319519B, 368693B, 405795B, 456287B, 484201B, 535222B, 574190B, 577129B, 588516B, 599060B, 626474B, 643825B, 733276B, 751873B, 815188B, 818970B, 820321B, 837004B, 865225B, 929563B, 932571B, 957085B, 988665B, 008300B, 020955B, 048067B, 048586B, 122737B, 162828B, 166724B, 173251B, 183621B, 194965B, 273974B, 354675B, 355375B, 407080B, 414483B, 462906B, 473949B, 474305B, 597795B, 598394B, 617129B, 651745B, 718596B, 751654B, 754559B, 775606B, 851317B, 864538B, 912644B, 918278B, 935659B, 937963B, 959217B, 969407B, 987184B, 013040A, 042753A, 090506A, 103995A, 116292A, 152529A, 180585A, 202706A, 279567A, 336881A, 404722A, 404794A, 432772A, 446473A, 463980A, 503028A, 522915A, 556437A, 596439A, 599504A, 650995A, 652080A, 660807A, 668824A, 678286A, 696520A, 713748A, 765514A, 778427A, 821933A, 868611A, 871672A, 871840A, 890969A, 957414A, 032127A, 038866A, 057538A, 114154A, 156524A, 166013A, 169311A, 184029A, 206832A, 261215A, 271448A, 345295A, 350467A, 353002A, 364606A, 377739A, 390882A, 414211A, 427846A, 488084A, 554944A, 586620A, 644720A, 654539A, 720771A, 745258A, 788267A, 805560A, 821531A, 823897A, 840565A, 851174A, 879955A, 966286A, 985558A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 020384A, 022514A, 073773A, 077307A, 101061A, 112787A, 113934A, 221524A, 222169A, 344282A, 345454A, 382658A, 399299A, 409663A, 422937A, 443649A, 450388A, 453675A, 472094A, 481939A, 488379A, 510953A, 559989A, 601421A, 639428A, 688400A, 780138A, 820038A, 822796A, 843747A, 852287A, 907466A, 914112A, 936481A, 996819A, 021015A, 106941A, 153757A, 170127A, 219620A, 243009A, 245620A, 262466A, 267026A, 273002A, 284518A, 293098A, 304173A, 357980A, 362650A, 368667A, 372428A, 373763A, 465213A, 632670A, 637010A, 654256A, 667111A, 676396A, 685528A, 715997A, 729778A, 738401A, 746709A, 820035A, 824394A, 862464A, 899745A, 976984A, 990488A, 000698B, 005823B, 008668B, 009201B, 014868B, 035268B, 040795B, 093659B, 110364B, 235929B, 250025B, 284776B, 289781B, 334117B, 360362B, 365813B, 406620B, 416031B, 429433B, 436806B, 478435B, 532508B, 536440B, 660586B, 660715B, 666837B, 708785B, 726285B, 744732B, 774145B, 774646B, 814238B, 829662B, 889478B, 966310B, 123477B, 139407B, 153268B, 214442B, 235636B, 248028B, 320549B, 382536B, 418025B, 479495B, 517581B, 529280B, 580007B, 593081B, 620945B, 633779B, 637763B, 647421B, 647863B, 653460B, 702767B, 704973B, 751674B, 752439B, 755787B, 763707B, 803866B, 838175B, 847350B, 871386B, 879837B, 894329B, 904256B, 950064B, 963760B | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 037106B, 064669B, 121593B, 175568B, 184654B, 190581B, 220221B, 234541B, 243913B, 251933B, 312685B, 451855B, 469650B, 482602B, 562752B, 633520B, 637702B, 656601B, 669256B, 703740B, 705237B, 724503B, 754388B, 759014B, 763713B, 828140B, 832428B, 852540B, 853172B, 878380B, 888424B, 889409B, 891234B, 920600B, 929262B, 006435B, 022475B, 057975B, 069059B, 071614B, 094628B, 109877B, 141409B, 203883B, 254945B, 281629B, 308778B, 341348B, 351807B, 356969B, 388686B, 436827B, 457296B, 465716B, 476139B, 495813B, 535278B, 593565B, 606005B, 609170B, 616608B, 625412B, 664929B, 698418B, 751564B, 786646B, 861767B, 901399B, 990896B, 992257B, 067740B, 078286B, 088864B, 096404B, 099168B, 118997B, 171831B, 177252B, 200941B, 208656B, 221471B, 225547B, 282454B, 300382B, 356362B, 444961B, 458435B, 492844B, 521133B, 577803B, 616481B, 637395B, 648786B, 655158B, 659453B, 666321B, 676368B, 739389B, 747694B, 763463B, 820524B, 855516B, 890690B, 896779B, 993870B, 003330B, 008663B, 008973B, 053985B, 066982B, 083150B, 113023B, 145688B, 167253B, 176429B, 221441B, 263850B, 296679B, 372537B, 377640B, 428944B, 454311B, 470693B, 495033B, 516375B, 533182B, 538284B, 593454B, 622069B, 625845B, 705271B, 731910B, 760440B, 762685B, 805687B, 867966B, 895987B, 909977B, 967691B, 984212B | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 040826A, 052946A, 054338A, 101202A, 145345A, 151289A, 168310A, 204415A, 230085A, 270947A, 283433A, 414966A, 426423A, 436865A, 449014A, 449143A, 449215A, 451210A, 483623A, 562787A, 592758A, 597446A, 599811A, 661841A, 694951A, 701824A, 711740A, 728471A, 774161A, 788362A, 810255A, 866775A, 869369A, 871219A, 977467A, 028735A, 035118A, 075272A, 076547A, 089441A, 089633A, 096802A, 172073A, 259781A, 270806A, 321625A, 325690A, 350232A, 411793A, 450765A, 486819A, 563260A, 579818A, 591467A, 607282A, 624678A, 652701A, 699573A, 711491A, 715428A, 729140A, 771556A, 799742A, 838530A, 844041A, 855547A, 868513A, 882175A, 963272A, 65733A, 083318B, 097153B, 112864B, 120304B, 154929B, 184979B, 235136B, 260884B, 269738B, 270105B, 292616B, 363773B, 395431B, 404299B, 515262B, 552528B, 553217B, 604151B, 609472B, 696552B, 731845B, 741227B, 747141B, 760020B, 763677B, 785318B, 814115B, 819068B, 843696B, 847131B, 852064B, 905874B, 926529B, 936154B, 946776B, 003840B, 054021B, 057907B, 158728B, 201571B, 253068B, 259551B, 389566B, 523985B, 541941B, 542929B, 551906B, 562803B, 571097B, 571967B, 588134B, 608694B, 625732B, 656666B, 716335B, 745469B, 752927B, 764848B, 810619B, 859259B, 891730B, 943186B, 943972B, 946645B, 950528B, 952199B, 966997B, 970967B, 994669B, 998558B, 004421B, 021501B, 029943B, 031233B, 047450B, 075949B, 076140B, 115350B, 124299B, 133903B, 170676B, 174509B, 210376B, 298568B, 320140B, 350155B, 350399B, 364976B, 380599B, 391717B, 475430B, 514141B, 565435B, 565633B, 569655B, 639511B, 732980B, 762516B, 839143B, 852208B, 861253B, 877995B, 898353B, 954458B, 970987B | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 045784B, 052798B, 057593B, 098212B, 100893B, 101142B, 180904B, 216010B, 273557B, 276954B, 288342B, 368630B, 388064B, 435990B, 438949B, 471911B, 482770B, 502619B, 532590B, 536276B, 551023B, 575720B, 623191B, 634009B, 647236B, 662633B, 675205B, 685451B, 689710B, 731533B, 744103B, 820031B, 855502B, 862411B, 931507B, 027777B, 119490B, 137163B, 158033B, 162620B, 244094B, 275356B, 291164B, 302291B, 312676B, 379494B, 381497B, 399175B, 423577B, 433740B, 434559B, 452118B, 536280B, 541933B, 560683B, 589996B, 602983B, 630257B, 659372B, 678582B, 700844B, 741401B, 756887B, 823112B, 834359B, 875111B, 876818B, 877156B, 881128B, 998279B, 037014B, 039673B, 045770B, 058136B, 065317B, 066839B, 132937B, 170901B, 175168B, 210176B, 229910B, 241586B, 273502B, 284310B, 284718B, 289955B, 306823B, 399116B, 475395B, 499112B, 545017B, 548515B, 593510B, 651653B, 660732B, 664479B, 694851B, 721298B, 733106B, 770235B, 786980B, 907019B, 920045B, 990726B, 996913B, 021162B, 087866B, 183065B, 189337B, 205052B, 234816B, 260972B, 271462B, 308292B, 323664B, 345750B, 394883B, 437939B, 466877B, 495588B, 517011B, 518096B, 519701B, 550619B, 614606B, 648570B, 682661B, 703108B, 724890B, 732560B, 732619B, 778313B, 792989B, 808760B, 843703B, 876417B, 888383B, 904377B, 910460B, 957244B, 055473A, 062795A, 091960A, 095654A, 103689A, 121192A, 152490A, 343605A, 380438A, 431234A, 440090A, 443804A, 493914A, 498294A, 549495A, 553148A, 583854A, 592585A, 614725A, 634559A, 663404A, 691749A, 740783A, 745137A, 753250A, 767767A, 778930A, 796137A, 804117A, 818517A, 838861A, 895186A, 905662A, 934214A, 979252A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 074055A, 103111A, 119335A, 253010A, 284037A, 285200A, 307883A, 312834A, 321193A, 331790A, 337173A, 387539A, 404275A, 449403A, 476817A, 527683A, 531288A, 605622A, 613189A, 634257A, 651887A, 652077A, 672726A, 677614A, 696727A, 718250A, 833229A, 834573A, 843020A, 898432A, 951122A, 976028A, 979580A, 984005A, 985648A, 021619A, 040036A, 042253A, 047178A, 067336A, 118948A, 168728A, 177066A, 249348A, 265410A, 268548A, 278997A, 308487A, 323939A, 329064A, 460527A, 583497A, 617274A, 618834A, 626872A, 658023A, 674192A, 684034A, 710223A, 721689A, 730015A, 792299A, 799879A, 848331A, 864583A, 867060A, 873822A, 877391A, 967406A, 979251A, 000665A, 025017A, 055959A, 067706A, 122536A, 146733A, 154141A, 172901A, 189669A, 270190A, 317074A, 381166A, 389562A, 394605A, 404688A, 478269A, 480736A, 489585A, 513162A, 520168A, 526012A, 571094A, 574081A, 582332A, 607700A, 625252A, 685985A, 807835A, 851074A, 854031A, 854264A, 891374A, 934897A, 959220A, 990476A, 018312A, 025641A, 031396A, 083193A, 099900A, 104132A, 111257A, 141712A, 150760A, 192893A, 202322A, 226723A, 251858A, 264258A, 268600A, 317802A, 354305A, 388382A, 469706A, 540684A, 554382A, 581932A, 583177A, 593106A, 699066A, 716424A, 728547A, 775320A, 784436A, 822127A, 862509A, 904228A, 911402A, 912819A, 934539A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 12666-143-30301 | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 12666-143-30302 | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 12666-143-30303 | HDPE Vial: 3 mL HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 12666-143-30304 | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 12666-143-30305 | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 12666-143-30306 | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 127972A, 129253A, 157500A, 162396A, 164373A, 195102A, 251623A, 292781A, 297839A, 305609A, 349662A, 351685A, 418387A, 425259A, 443116A, 469054A, 497169A, 598078A, 650309A, 681409A, 689544A, 705767A, 741096A, 757116A, 792683A, 805477A, 822731A, 856956A, 861441A, 883543A, 903124A, 903264A, 911065A, 958405A, 999965A, 092669A, 093912A, 113643A, 120299A, 187578A, 224713A, 282085A, 290486A, 303537A, 403406A, 407127A, 410750A, 413786A, 418464A, 422026A, 569177A, 597899A, 604333A, 607705A, 611430A, 616383A, 626203A, 758029A, 799149A, 822057A, 827055A, 849915A, 866988A, 885741A, 889674A, 946229A, 950892A, 965105A, 976156A, 988441A, 011680A, 017661A, 080304A, 095217A, 109225A, 114025A, 138442A, 206042A, 228759A, 233184A, 308871A, 340469A, 413044A, 448867A, 478672A, 501400A, 505846A, 536930A, 590200A, 604209A, 631483A, 634395A, 725480A, 741966A, 765032A, 766257A, 796397A, 798459A, 818295A, 843407A, 848811A, 849883A, 911465A, 921657A, 952764A, 017944A, 040220A, 050432A, 079752A, 082110A, 086038A, 092088A, 098069A, 137512A, 156757A, 171216A, 211808A, 226869A, 233495A, 318540A, 327851A, 354016A, 395600A, 485757A, 486285A, 510005A, 514619A, 547594A, 566208A, 569696A, 585093A, 708168A, 709648A, 756379A, 780888A, 845265A, 862932A, 885795A, 910079A, 928497A | HDPE Bottle: 35 mL | 8/13/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3001526A, 3018238A, 3096101A, 3110680A, 3113769A, 3154844A, 3173916A, 3223482A, 3243510A, 3251713A, 3266043A, 3327699A, 3335519A, 3376571A, 3377786A, 3416295A, 3429118A, 3502245A, 3550307A, 3583264A, 3632642A, 3633818A, 3761575A, 3777806A, 3808198A, 3840016A, 3845334A, 3870626A, 3882358A, 3917156A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3001561B, 3111394B, 3164261B, 3181381B, 3217659B, 3227574B, 3228185B, 3246578B, 3256519B, 3266885B, 3274430B, 3287200B, 3424866B, 3432366B, 3437934B, 3460352B, 3481298B, 3534668B, 3592630B, 3623211B, 3629152B, 3759816B, 3771088B, 3805172B, 3848708B, 3890789B, 3891851B, 3899493B, 3900343B, 3947408B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3001667B, 3004957B, 3031723B, 3083566B, 3150408B, 3262567B, 3270737B, 3288994B, 3290699B, 3336123B, 3347362B, 3371622B, 3502194B, 3566045B, 3573387B, 3608174B, 3672038B, 3681979B, 3729211B, 3794001B, 3800765B, 3805195B, 3821092B, 3852132B, 3873873B, 3879475B, 3923970B, 3931439B, 3987782B, 3988045B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3002885A, 3032516A, 3059502A, 3075601A, 3265588A, 3308788A, 3330657A, 3342909A, 3365597A, 3371721A, 3416858A, 3436675A, 3439719A, 3441349A, 3457316A, 3492077A, 3573177A, 3576706A, 3596782A, 3619408A, 3636601A, 3681393A, 3709882A, 3743512A, 3746323A, 3774507A, 3805268A, 3806370A, 3875820A, 3904297A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3003529A, 3016329A, 3020530A, 3100060A, 3249119A, 3288976A, 3296457A, 3305000A, 3352118A, 3354787A, 3443033A, 3456936A, 3475272A, 3517958A, 3585346A, 3601671A, 3602096A, 3684145A, 3712181A, 3733342A, 3740081A, 3752980A, 3768699A, 3772330A, 3815885A, 3818589A, 3848435A, 3936065A, 3948826A, 3997458A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3005594A, 3016355A, 3023157A, 3035514A, 3111073A, 3131838A, 3133767A, 3150842A, 3161299A, 3164878A, 3187011A, 3193620A, 3195470A, 3237729A, 3282426A, 3401793A, 3447639A, 3463783A, 3513508A, 3656013A, 3661234A, 3705959A, 3717940A, 3762813A, 3776672A, 3796275A, 3813144A, 3867683A, 3883090A, 3972739A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3005883A, 3073389A, 3076401A, 3089690A, 3188478A, 3202906A, 3236799A, 3287040A, 3412094A, 3416181A, 3444322A, 3449332A, 3472844A, 3489572A, 3494862A, 3497108A, 3533455A, 3632861A, 3639069A, 3652583A, 3668064A, 3691540A, 3721917A, 3863022A, 3864728A, 3867894A, 3878930A, 3886649A, 3925271A, 3934297A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3007068A, 3051651A, 3082943A, 3131111A, 3151718A, 3163593A, 3165852A, 3189585A, 3207235A, 3284335A, 3346441A, 3432748A, 3445386A, 3498509A, 3556658A, 3593957A, 3594024A, 3629943A, 3685516A, 3738840A, 3739632A, 3791378A, 3800013A, 3822762A, 3848422A, 3874346A, 3895574A, 3916052A, 3916261A, 3927510A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3008328A, 3021124A, 3034987A, 3043899A, 3047626A, 3075399A, 3094586A, 3109621A, 3118330A, 3136466A, 3160629A, 3168697A, 3186473A, 3234782A, 3257909A, 3294571A, 3422337A, 3459515A, 3519968A, 3531841A, 3578361A, 3611182A, 3624409A, 3644730A, 3652651A, 3784145A, 3799996A, 3804149A, 3822500A, 3994427A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3008973B, 3100443B, 3115009B, 3159703B, 3218595B, 3249504B, 3269672B, 3301958B, 3307598B, 3336923B, 3406713B, 3460251B, 3471241B, 3536399B, 3539176B, 3549507B, 3583097B, 3589775B, 3630389B, 3705792B, 3751918B, 3755548B, 3764678B, 3778759B, 3832537B, 3896484B, 3903120B, 3949462B, 3991305B, 3996884B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3009600A, 3031020A, 3032934A, 3038639A, 3074315A, 3089928A, 3090809A, 3096337A, 3243223A, 3248521A, 3312725A, 3362289A, 3521717A, 3528430A, 3553561A, 3566355A, 3581050A, 3593952A, 3614765A, 3614805A, 3617959A, 3632040A, 3672984A, 3679343A, 3703755A, 3759819A, 3763942A, 3792773A, 3865884A, 3876296A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3010304B, 3025326B, 3078460B, 3115817B, 3138994B, 3188021B, 3227363B, 3237238B, 3247720B, 3323070B, 3377569B, 3446404B, 3454987B, 3488568B, 3514486B, 3552661B, 3576522B, 3581447B, 3604192B, 3630116B, 3647127B, 3664750B, 3688368B, 3693418B, 3707739B, 3724205B, 3729976B, 3753367B, 3753846B, 3904709B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3010418A, 3041985A, 3072104A, 3093023A, 3148452A, 3159815A, 3185731A, 3205915A, 3257074A, 3264094A, 3456439A, 3518514A, 3542534A, 3560869A, 3576394A, 3589917A, 3590551A, 3614060A, 3619161A, 3632860A, 3682429A, 3688481A, 3722693A, 3744342A, 3779857A, 3816604A, 3900965A, 3926308A, 3935189A, 3962414A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3011561A, 3016349A, 3028033A, 3040588A, 3041461A, 3049999A, 3057399A, 3069276A, 3094499A, 3098662A, 3106809A, 3109485A, 3110758A, 3143343A, 3157460A, 3173247A, 3173735A, 3200753A, 3204816A, 3223181A, 3226146A, 3226393A, 3231838A, 3232362A, 3253939A, 3254555A, 3269806A, 3311940A, 3318480A, 3326919A, 3340327A, 3343495A, 3347294A, 3359788A, 3367959A, 3372567A, 3372771A, 3372775A, 3376958A, 3511322A, 3533282A, 3566880A, 3569519A, 3587528A, 3590989A, 3600383A, 3606015A, 3614978A, 3653049A, 3655349A, 3660205A, 3661971A, 3667601A, 3672435A, 3673190A, 3676936A, 3677036A, 3677911A, 3681151A, 3682004A, 3684617A, 3686876A, 3687842A, 3689103A, 3717560A, 3723195A, 3733223A, 3737827A, 3746190A, 3763303A, 3763680A, 3765489A, 3766764A, 3798667A, 3806633A, 3807874A, 3848321A, 3857100A, 3858494A, 3860624A, 3887617A, 3908793A, 3912976A, 3915438A, 3923336A, 3946249A, 3946891A, 3960819A, 3982610A, 3986290A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3012164A, 3028858A, 3047759A, 3064683A, 3098352A, 3122968A, 3144589A, 3158504A, 3210485A, 3256135A, 3285326A, 3356526A, 3374191A, 3379877A, 3421652A, 3448389A, 3483864A, 3521336A, 3527033A, 3534663A, 3570676A, 3694196A, 3737270A, 3744955A, 3792333A, 3864328A, 3879755A, 3889849A, 3905323A, 3923993A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3012928A, 3107715A, 3151473A, 3167204A, 3169700A, 3404495A, 3410159A, 3419668A, 3429456A, 3439515A, 3451900A, 3477555A, 3509677A, 3530532A, 3604662A, 3619597A, 3647490A, 3681149A, 3704067A, 3713678A, 3714438A, 3809460A, 3813614A, 3825421A, 3854787A, 3861027A, 3894183A, 3917584A, 3930330A, 3985400A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3016707A, 3043599A, 3066343A, 3072567A, 3092950A, 3169068A, 3170077A, 3229867A, 3233703A, 3247776A, 3257763A, 3293091A, 3310725A, 3344792A, 3360359A, 3375880A, 3411473A, 3543435A, 3549713A, 3622398A, 3652679A, 3670107A, 3710967A, 3715797A, 3723645A, 3794547A, 3803731A, 3847733A, 3887552A, 3927095A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3020724B, 3068816B, 3093998B, 3142895B, 3164819B, 3165350B, 3186749B, 3238252B, 3344018B, 3359791B, 3360777B, 3376684B, 3472813B, 3508578B, 3560740B, 3606041B, 3680246B, 3689404B, 3690182B, 3693175B, 3713958B, 3734229B, 3748433B, 3785687B, 3815477B, 3820402B, 3821647B, 3897005B, 3897999B, 3927383B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3021219A, 3023186A, 3086733A, 3183679A, 3308343A, 3349847A, 3350664A, 3358810A, 3412053A, 3499706A, 3506812A, 3528745A, 3560766A, 3637005A, 3645598A, 3693016A, 3742855A, 3760817A, 3761522A, 3763868A, 3786560A, 3822983A, 3831473A, 3850334A, 3876575A, 3898313A, 3969590A, 3985727A, 3988177A, 3994387A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3023523A, 3051357A, 3093271A, 3133012A, 3142602A, 3190390A, 3221282A, 3240233A, 3255293A, 3314116A, 3322683A, 3362689A, 3413976A, 3435316A, 3481683A, 3511738A, 3526090A, 3548126A, 3590508A, 3601231A, 3631781A, 3665199A, 3702464A, 3714833A, 3738664A, 3739140A, 3743106A, 3819163A, 3916445A, 3953054A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3029689A, 3096300A, 3138534A, 3140906A, 3142275A, 3228996A, 3249275A, 3321921A, 3346358A, 3359278A, 3409480A, 3444581A, 3453800A, 3591139A, 3597481A, 3600495A, 3643302A, 3670536A, 3684303A, 3684351A, 3713947A, 3737530A, 3792369A, 3801851A, 3865773A, 3915873A, 3952118A, 3967932A, 3976950A, 3998618A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3030692A, 3050404A, 3078848A, 3141019A, 3220907A, 3237827A, 3281412A, 3356783A, 3393221A, 3415748A, 3432054A, 3441998A, 3450733A, 3476839A, 3486417A, 3534469A, 3603256A, 3615282A, 3622773A, 3630797A, 3805670A, 3819402A, 3820186A, 3843535A, 3844702A, 3870160A, 3914649A, 3945943A, 3948137A, 3973675A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3033655A, 3148732A, 3158615A, 3166410A, 3182571A, 3195724A, 3205849A, 3256279A, 3261299A, 3319856A, 3339323A, 3352621A, 3434751A, 3527434A, 3531401A, 3542663A, 3561629A, 3634729A, 3641383A, 3728378A, 3754081A, 3770816A, 3821409A, 3829473A, 3839234A, 3888691A, 3889962A, 3899960A, 3931049A, 3982759A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3036095A, 3058266A, 3067134A, 3077253A, 3100715A, 3155045A, 3251374A, 3277984A, 3411888A, 3477837A, 3485813A, 3492014A, 3496509A, 3509733A, 3524999A, 3583845A, 3591371A, 3616636A, 3650222A, 3660650A, 3766063A, 3795050A, 3828634A, 3848460A, 3864851A, 3891313A, 3899174A, 3899835A, 3936845A, 3950812A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3037408A, 3040347A, 3044188A, 3063574A, 3073540A, 3119606A, 3187449A, 3236090A, 3245391A, 3288255A, 3290954A, 3298897A, 3303332A, 3318047A, 3532772A, 3572072A, 3585782A, 3600997A, 3613741A, 3633514A, 3639066A, 3674866A, 3717326A, 3830995A, 3847077A, 3866622A, 3893252A, 3925151A, 3929107A, 3959298A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3046892A, 3068147A, 3091284A, 3146895A, 3180453A, 3252445A, 3253516A, 3299519A, 3315217A, 3353243A, 3428709A, 3430744A, 3506382A, 3508890A, 3525949A, 3649462A, 3676287A, 3692936A, 3847688A, 3862078A, 3873514A, 3875896A, 3909373A, 3913200A, 3925872A, 3950262A, 3952457A, 3966539A, 3969132A, 3998769A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3047214B, 3059446B, 3075462B, 3087247B, 3140711B, 3175259B, 3187385B, 3194697B, 3203074B, 3263404B, 3323755B, 3400102B, 3403561B, 3416679B, 3417550B, 3445008B, 3472972B, 3543431B, 3582265B, 3595428B, 3694531B, 3729663B, 3742377B, 3749390B, 3758536B, 3790884B, 3796602B, 3837347B, 3964403B, 3973081B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3056468A, 3060389A, 3067677A, 3089939A, 3090368A, 3128487A, 3131048A, 3213020A, 3244116A, 3293189A, 3384729A, 3453724A, 3488820A, 3493463A, 3620499A, 3653258A, 3663616A, 3716679A, 3716984A, 3728381A, 3736956A, 3754682A, 3757874A, 3789566A, 3797087A, 3817090A, 3818675A, 3824392A, 3868999A, 3948831A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3063984B, 3069837B, 3088589B, 3104298B, 3112383B, 3138088B, 3139808B, 3170439B, 3185297B, 3223363B, 3289529B, 3303908B, 3319607B, 3403199B, 3436529B, 3597148B, 3604470B, 3624106B, 3632206B, 3642572B, 3652629B, 3679184B, 3693998B, 3696224B, 3725661B, 3825069B, 3839338B, 3839535B, 3845283B, 3912852B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3064074B, 3084328B, 3095680B, 3118068B, 3137565B, 3159024B, 3183994B, 3199215B, 3202427B, 3215566B, 3226641B, 3248858B, 3261455B, 3345736B, 3363433B, 3395764B, 3413880B, 3519492B, 3562005B, 3594280B, 3611395B, 3625777B, 3635526B, 3636762B, 3646254B, 3714935B, 3725057B, 3836015B, 3908082B, 3961930B | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3073287A, 3076151A, 3132290A, 3158106A, 3192850A, 3197787A, 3202479A, 3240032A, 3285442A, 3323025A, 3378085A, 3417366A, 3433920A, 3449269A, 3459500A, 3488327A, 3546931A, 3550334A, 3576142A, 3654086A, 3691492A, 3736040A, 3773050A, 3843648A, 3851418A, 3862048A, 3896474A, 3916434A, 3935786A, 3989510A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3083202A, 3107453A, 3115422A, 3155646A, 3253665A, 3373400A, 3392808A, 3404301A, 3404444A, 3466365A, 3478874A, 3513958A, 3551738A, 3587072A, 3600256A, 3605299A, 3643249A, 3681391A, 3683982A, 3717874A, 3727571A, 3826732A, 3843814A, 3846661A, 3851708A, 3891507A, 3932641A, 3949867A, 3953051A, 3995831A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
National Laboratory Certification Program | 3091191A, 3110756A, 3120543A, 3134482A, 3169652A, 3172928A, 3184518A, 3240486A, 3258786A, 3271735A, 3283951A, 3371600A, 3447571A, 3457571A, 3669166A, 3673703A, 3678508A, 3681083A, 3691860A, 3703355A, 3818629A, 3887683A, 3899815A, 3914520A, 3928682A, 3946169A, 3953024A, 3966471A, 3973841A, 3976420A | HDPE Vial: 3 mL | 3/6/2025
o2si smart solutions | Sports Performance Supplement Internal Standard, 0.5-50 ug/mL, 1 mL | Amber Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 9/12/2025
o2si smart solutions | Sports Performance Supplement Internal Standard, 10-100 ug/mL, 1 mL | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
o2si smart solutions | Sports Supplement Adulterant Kit, 10-50 ug/mL, 1 mL G34-140492-Kit-2 | Kit: 2 Ampules, 1 mL each | 8/22/2025
o2si smart solutions | Sports Supplement Adulterant Kit, 100 ug/mL, 1 mL G34-140492-Kit | Kit: 2 Ampules, 1 mL each | 8/22/2025
o2si smart solutions | Sports Supplement Adulterant Solution, 10-50 ug/mL, 1 mL G34-140492-02 | Amber Ampule: 1 mL | 8/22/2025
o2si smart solutions | Sports Supplement Adulterant Solution, 100 ug/mL, 1 mL G34-140492-03 | Amber Ampule: 1 mL | 8/22/2025
o2si smart solutions | Weight Loss Adulterant Solution, 5, 10, and 20 ug/mL, 1 mL | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/12/2025
o2si smart solutions | Weight Loss Supplement Internal Standard, 10-200ug.mL, 1 ml | Amber ampule: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
o2si smart solutions | Weight Loss Supplement Internal Standard, 10-200ug/mL, 1 ml | Amber Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 9/12/2025
Restek Corporation | Cannabinoids 11 (1000) standard | Glass Vial, 0.5 mL | 5/15/2025
Restek Corporation | Cannabinoids 11 (1000) standard | Glass Vial, 0.7 mL | 5/15/2025
Restek Corporation | Cannabinoids 11 (1000) standard | Glass Vial: 0.6 mL | 5/15/2025
Restek Corporation | Custom Meprobamate Standard | Glass Ampoule: 5 mL | 8/14/2025
Restek Corporation | Product and Reactor Chloral Hydrate Standard | Glass ampule: 2.3 mL | 11/11/2025
Restek Corporation | Product and Reactor Samples Standard—Rev 2 | Glass vial: 0.8 mL | 4/28/2025
Restek Corporation | Product and Reactor Samples Standard—Rev 2 | Glass ampule: 2.3 mL | 5/8/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13042 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13115 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13129 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13139 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13147 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13174 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13219 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13238 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13265 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13268 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13274 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13315 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13393 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13396 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13440 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13471 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13576 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13642 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13657 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13658 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13707 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13709 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13739 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13752 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13837 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13853 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13886 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13896 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13917 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
RTI International | EQAP Round: RTI-#25-4 Sample: S13981 | HDPE bottles: 25 mL each | 4/16/2025
Siemans Healthcare Diagnostics, Inc | Advia Chemistry Toxicology Calibrator 1 | Kit: 1 vial, 5 mL | 12/23/2024
Siemans Healthcare Diagnostics, Inc | Advia Chemistry Toxicology Calibrator 2 | Kit: 1 vial, 5 mL | 12/23/2024
Siemans Healthcare Diagnostics, Inc | Advia Chemistry Toxicology Calibrator 3 | Kit: 1 vial, 5 mL | 12/23/2024
Siemans Healthcare Diagnostics, Inc | Advia Chemistry Toxicology Calibrator 4 | Kit: 1 vial, 5 mL | 12/23/2024

The Assistant Administrator has found that each of the compounds, mixtures, and preparations described in Chart II, below, is not consistent with the criteria stated in 21 U.S.C. 811(g)(3)(B) and in 21 CFR 1308.23. Accordingly, the Assistant Administrator has determined that the chemical preparations or mixtures generally described in Chart II, below, and specifically described in the application materials received by DEA, are not exempt from application of any part of the CSA or from application of any part of the CFR, with regard to the requested exemption pursuant to 21 CFR 1308.23, as of the date that was provided in the determination letters to the individual requesters.

Chart II
Supplier name | Product name | Form | Application date
Cayman Chemical Company | para-methyl Acetyl fentanyl (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | ortho-methyl Acetyl fentanyl (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | meta-methyl Acetyl fentanyl (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | meta-Methylfentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | para-Methylfentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | ortho-Fluorofentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | meta-Fluorofentanyl-d5 (hydrochloride) (exempt preparation) 1 mg/mL in methanol | Glass vial: 1 mL | 4/28/2025
Restek Corporation | Cannabinoids 11 (1000) Standard | Glass Vial: 0.8 mL | 5/12/2025
Bionostics, Inc | Intermediate Process Product State 1 (SAF03103) | Nalgene bottle: 20 L | 4/1/2025
Bionostics, Inc | Intermediate Process Product State 2 (SAA03027) | 3500 Glass ampoules: 0.5 mL each | 4/1/2025
LGC-TRC | p-Fluoro Fentanyl (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Acetyl Fentanyl (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | 4-Fluoroisobutyrylfentanyl (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Alfentanil Hydrochloride (1 mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Alfentanil-d3 Hydrochloride (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Remifentanil-13C6 Hydrochloride (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Remifentanil-13C6 Hydrochloride (1mg/ml in Acetonitrile) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Carfentanil (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Clonazepam (1.0 mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-TRC | Alprazolam (1mg/mL in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 4/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LSD (d-Lysergic acid N,N-diethylamide), 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LSD (d-Lysergic acid N,N-diethylamide), 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 7/24/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Sufentanil, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/5/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Iso-LSD, 0.1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Iso-LSD, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 8/14/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Methylfentanyl Isomer Mixture (100 µg/mL ea. in methanol) | Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Methylfentanyl Isomer Mixture (50 µg ea. in methanol) | Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Fluorofentanyl Isomer Mixture (100 µg ea. in methanol) | Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Cayman Chemical Company | Fluorofentanyl Isomer Mixture (50 µg ea. in methanol) | Glass Ampule: 1 mL | 10/1/2025
Absolute Standards, Inc | N-desethyl Etonitazene PT, 1-100 ug/mL, in Ethanol | Glass Ampule: 1 ml | 10/15/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Clin Low AlqtdCtrl MD Clinical Hi Alqt, Catalog number: 10007727 | Glass bottle: 16-36 L; Plastic Bottle: 20-105 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Clinical Hi Alqt, Catalog number: 10007728 | Glass bottle: 16-36 L; Plastic Bottle: 20-105 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Low BCI, Catalog number: 1552 | Glass bottle: 8-36 L; Plastic Bottle: 10-105 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD High BCI, Catalog number: 1554 | Glass bottle: 4-36 L; Plastic Bottle: 5-105 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD Low Bulk BCI, Catalog number: 1590 | Glass bottle: 8-36 L; Plastic Bottle: 10-105 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl MD High Bulk BCI, Catalog number: 1596 | Glass bottle: 4-36 L; Plastic Bottle: 5-80 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal Opiate 300ng BCI, Catalog number: 1601 | Glass bottle: 36 L; Plastic Bottle: 43 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Cal Opiate 1000ng BCI, Catalog number: 1603 | Glass bottle: 16-36 L; Plastic Bottle: 20-40 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Opiate 225ng BCI, Catalog number: 1605 | Plastic Bottle: 50-60 L | 3/3/2025
Microgenics Corporation | Ctrl Opiate 375ng BCI, Catalog number: 1607 | Glass bottle: 36 L; Plastic Bottle: 50-680 L | 3/3/2025
LGC-Lipomed | LAMPA, 1mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Benzodiazepines mixture 8, 0.25mg/ml in Acetonitrile | Ampule, Amber Glass: 1 mL | 11/21/2025
LGC-TRC | Alfentanil Hydrochloride (1 mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | Carfentanil (1mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-TRC | p-Fluoro Fentanyl (1.0mg/ml in Methanol) | Glass ampoule: 1 mL | 11/28/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fentanyl-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Acetylfentanyl.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Butyrylfentanyl, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Acetylfentanyl-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Remifentanil.HCl, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Furanylfentanyl, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Sufentanil-D5, 1mg/ml in Methanol | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025
LGC-Lipomed | Fentanyl.citrate, 1mg/ml in Methanol (as free base) | Glass ampule: 1 mL | 12/16/2025

Opportunity for Comment

Pursuant to 21 CFR 1308.23(e), any interested person may submit written comments on or objections to any chemical preparation in this order that has been approved or denied as exempt. If any comments or objections raise significant issues regarding any finding of fact or conclusion of law upon which this order is based, the Assistant Administrator will immediately suspend the effectiveness of any applicable part of this order until she may reconsider the application in light of the comments and objections filed. Thereafter, the Assistant Administrator shall reinstate, revoke, or amend his original order as she determines appropriate.

Approved Exempt Chemical Preparations Are Posted on DEA's Website

A list of all current exemptions, including those listed in this order, is available on DEA's website at http://www.DEAdiversion.usdoj.gov/schedules/exempt/exempt_chemlist.pdf. The dates of applications of all current exemptions are posted for easy reference.

Signing Authority

This document of the Drug Enforcement Administration was signed on March 4, 2026, by Assistant Administrator Cheri Oz. That document with the original signature and date is maintained by DEA. For administrative purposes only, and in compliance with requirements of the Office of the Federal Register, the undersigned DEA Federal Register Liaison Officer has been authorized to sign and submit the document in electronic format for publication, as an official document of DEA. This administrative process in no way alters the legal effect of this document upon publication in the Federal Register.

Heather Achbach,
Federal Register Liaison Officer, Drug Enforcement Administration.

[FR Doc. 2026-05486 Filed 3-19-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4410-09-P