ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY

40 CFR Part 63

[EPA-HQ-OAR-2025-0207; FRL-11626-01-OAR]

RIN 2060-AW22

National Emission Standards for Marine Tank Vessel Loading Operations: Technology Review

Correction

In proposed rule document 2026-04304, appearing on pages 10559 through 10577 in the issue of Wednesday, March 4, 2026, make the following correction:

On page 10559, in the third column, in the thirtieth line “March 8, 2026” should read “March 9, 2026”.

On page 10560, in the first column, in the twenty-second line “March 18, 2026” should read “March 19, 2026”.

On page 10560, in the first column, in the twenty-fourth line from the bottom “March 15, 2026” should read “March 16, 2026”.

On page 10560, in the second column, in the twenty-fourth and twenty-fifth lines “March 10, 2026” should read “March 11, 2026”.

[FR Doc. C1-2026-04304 Filed 3-18-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 0099-10-P