DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE

International Trade Administration

[A-351-864, A-570-184, A-533-934, A-552-847]

Hard Empty Capsules From Brazil, the People's Republic of China, India, and the Socialist Republic of Vietnam: Antidumping Duty Orders

Correction

In notice document 2026-03484, appearing on pages 8433 through 8436 in the issue of Monday, February 23, 2026, make the following correction:

On page 8435, the third table, titled “Vietnam,” should read:

Producer | Exporter | Weighted-average dumping margin (percent) | Cash deposit rate (adjusted for export subsidy offset) (percent))
Suheung Vietnam Co., Ltd | Suheung Vietnam Co., Ltd | 47.12 | 46.24
Vietnam-Wide Entity |  | 47.12 | 46.24

[FR Doc. C1-2026-03484 Filed 3-17-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 0099-10-D