POSTAL SERVICE

International Product Change—Priority Mail Express International, Priority Mail International & First-Class Package International Service Agreements

AGENCY: Postal Service.

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: The Postal Service gives notice of filing requests with the Postal Regulatory Commission to add certain Priority Mail Express International, Priority Mail International & First-Class Package International Service contracts to the list of Negotiated Service Agreements in the Competitive Product List in the Mail Classification Schedule.

DATES: Date of notice: March 17, 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Christopher C. Meyerson, (202) 268-7820.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The United States Postal Service hereby gives notice that, pursuant to 39 U.S.C. 3642 and 3632(b)(3), it filed with the Postal Regulatory Commission the following requests:

Date filed with postal regulatory commission | Negotiated service agreement product category and No. | MC docket No. | K docket No.
3/6/2026 | PMEI, PMI & FCPIS 107 | MC2026-169 | K2026-169
3/10/2026 | PMEI, PMI & FCPIS 108 | MC2026-170 | K2026-170
3/11/2026 | PMEI, PMI & FCPIS 109 | MC2026-171 | K2026-171
3/12/2026 | PMEI, PMI & FCPIS 110 | MC2026-172 | K2026-172

Documents are available at www.prc.gov.

Colleen Hibbert-Kapler,
Attorney, Ethics and Legal Compliance.

[FR Doc. 2026-05202 Filed 3-16-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 7710-12-P