SURFACE TRANSPORTATION BOARD

Senior Executive Service Performance Review Board (PRB) and Executive Resources Board (ERB) Membership

AGENCY: Surface Transportation Board.

ACTION: Senior Executive Service Performance Review Board (PRB) and Executive Resources Board (ERB) membership.

SUMMARY: Effective immediately, the memberships of the PRB and ERB are as follows:

Performance Review Board

Michelle Schultz, Chairman

Rachel Campbell, Member

Danielle Gosselin, Member

Anika Cooper, Alternate Member

Executive Resources Board

Karen Hedlund, Chairman

Robert Reilly, Member

Janie Sheng, Member

Christopher Bertram, Alternate Member

(Authority: 5 U.S.C. 4314(c)(4))

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: If you have any questions, please contact Jennifer Layne at jennifer.layne@stb.gov or 202-245-0340.

Tammy Lowery,
Clearance Clerk.

[FR Doc. 2026-04764 Filed 3-10-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4915-01-P