DEPARTMENT OF LABOR

Veterans' Employment and Training Service

HIRE Vets Medallion Program—Announcement of HIRE Vets Medallion Award Recipients

AGENCY: Veterans' Employment and Training Service (VETS), Department of Labor

ACTION: Notice.

SUMMARY: In a news release announcing the recipients of the 2025 HIRE Vets Medallion Awards, the Department of Labor (Department) recognized a select group of veteran-ready employers for excellence in recruiting, employing, and retaining America's veterans. The record number of employers announced on January 30, 2026, range from small businesses and nonprofit organizations to national corporations. Recipients receive an award certificate along with a digital image of the medallion for their use, including as part of an advertisement, solicitation, business activity, or product. The awards are conferred in six categories, based on the size of the employer (small, medium, or large) and what level of criteria their application met (platinum or gold). This action announces the recipients of the 2025 HIRE Vets Medallion Awards and application fees for 2026.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Randall Smith, Veterans' Employment and Training Service, U.S. Department of Labor, Room S-1325, 200 Constitution Avenue NW, Washington, DC 20210, email: HIREVets@dol.gov, telephone: (202) 693-4745 or TTY (877) 889-5627 (these are not toll-free numbers). For press inquiries, contact Courtney Parella, Office of Public Affairs, U.S. Department of Labor, 200 Constitution Avenue NW, Room S-1032, Washington, DC 20210, email: parella.courtney.e@dol.gov, telephone: (202) 693-4676 (this is not a toll-free number).

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: The HIRE Vets Medallion Awards are authorized by the Honoring Investments in Recruiting and Employing American Military Veterans Act of 2017 (HIRE Vets Act), enacted on May 5, 2017, as Division O of the Consolidated Appropriations Act, 2017, Public Law 115-31, 131 Stat. 838. The Department codified the HIRE Vets Act's requirements through regulations found at 20 CFR part 1011 ¹ and an information collection containing the application forms.² This notice is required by section 2(b)(4)(B) of the HIRE Vets Act and the regulation at 20 CFR 1011.200(d)(2).

¹ For the final rule adopting these regulations, see 82 FR 52186 (Nov. 13, 2017).

² For the information collection and related documents, see OMB Control No. 1293-0015.

VETS received 891 applications for the HIRE Vets Medallion Award in 2025. Among the 891 applications, the Secretary of Labor approved 888 applications for award, with 1 application denied and 2 applications withdrawn by the applicant. Of the 888 applications approved for award, the breakdown by award type is as follows: 233 small gold (SG), 154 small platinum (SP), 251 medium gold (MG), 155 medium platinum (MP), 80 large gold (LG), and 15 large platinum (LP).

The following list shows the 888 recipients for 2025 in alphabetical order by employer name, along with their doing business as (DBA) name (as applicable), state or territory and city, and award type.³ Per regulation,⁴ fees are to be adjusted for inflation periodically, and this increase is the first in program history. The inflationary rate is 28.7% (Apr 2017 to Apr 2025). Fees for 2026 are Small: $120, Medium: $250, and Large: $640. For more information about the program, including award criteria, key dates, and applicant resources, visit https://www.hirevets.gov.

³ Employer Name and DBA edited as appropriate; VETS is not responsible for any typographical errors.

⁴ 20 CFR 1011.300.

Employer name | DBA | City | State/ terr. | Award type
1st Family LLC | It's Boba Time Ontario | Ontario | CA | SG
2 Circle Incorporated |  | California | MD | MP
7G Environmental Compliance Management |  | Tallahassee | FL | MG
A1Fed Incorporated |  | Reston | VA | SG
A2 Supply Chain Services LLC | Restoration 1 of Metro Detroit | Ann Arbor | MI | SP
Abile Group, Inc |  | Harwood | MD | MP
Abundant Healing LLC |  | Hallam | PA | SG
Academy Securities, Inc |  | New York | NY | MG
Acato Information Management LLC |  | Oak Ridge | TN | SP
ACCIONA Energy USA Global LLC |  | Chicago | IL | MG
Acclaim Technical Services, LLC | ATS ESOP Holdings, Inc | Reston | VA | LG
ACE Consulting Company, INC |  | Nicholasville | KY | SP
Actualized Business Solutions, Inc | ABSI Aerospace & Defense | California | MD | SP
Adapt Forward Cyber Security LLC |  | North Charleston | SC | MG
Adaptive Construction Solutions | Adaptive Construction Solutions | Houston | TX | MP
Advanced Management Strategies Group (AMSG) | AMSG | Dumfries | VA | MP
Advanced Program Analytics, LLC | APA, LLC | Dumfries | VA | SG
Advanced Technology International | ATI | Summerville | SC | MP
Aero Engine Solutions, Inc |  | West Palm Beach | FL | SG
Affinis Corp |  | Overland Park | KS | SG
Agile IT Synergy | AITS | Tampa | FL | SP
Agility Federal LLC |  | Phoenix | AZ | SP
Agility MFG Inc | Agility MFG Inc | Dover | NH | SG
Air Combat Effectiveness Consulting Group, LLC | ACE Consulting Group, LLC | Lexington Park | MD | MP
Airstreams Renewables Inc |  | Tehachapi | CA | MG
Akira Technologies, Inc |  | Washington | DC | SG
AL SHIPYARD LLC | AL Shipyard | Mobile | AL | MG
Aldevra LLC |  | Kalamazoo | MI | SG
All In Solutions, LLC |  | Fredericksburg | VA | MP
All Inclusive Security & Investigation |  | Detroit | MI | SG
Allen & Associates Investment Management | AAIM FINANCIAL | Nashville | TN | SG
Alliance Cyber |  | Cocoa | FL | SP
Allied Safety Group, LLC |  | East Peoria | IL | SG
ALLO Communications |  | Lincoln | NE | LG
Alluvionic Inc | Alluvionic Inc | Melbourne | FL | MP
ALLY Construction Services | ALLY Construction Services LLC | Bensalem | PA | MP
Altus Architectural Studios, Inc |  | Omaha | NE | SP
AM General LLC |  | South Bend | IN | LG
American International Tooling, Inc |  | Minden | NV | SG
American States Utility Services, Inc |  | San Dimas | CA | MP
AMERICAN SYSTEMS |  | Chantilly | VA | LG
America's Central Port District |  | Granite City | IL | SG
America's Warrior Partnership, Inc |  | Augusta | GA | SP
AmeriTech Contracting LLC |  | Berlin | CT | SG
AmeriVet Securities, Inc |  | New York | NY | SP
Ametrine, Inc |  | Round Rock | TX | SP
Amped Pump & Controls |  | Ponderay | ID | SG
Amphenol Borisch Technologies |  | Grand Rapids | MI | MG
ANALYGENCE, Inc |  | Fulton | MD | MG
ANVIL Systems Group, Incorporated |  | Lorton | VA | SP
AOC Solutions, Inc |  | Fairfax | VA | SG
Aperio Global, LLC |  | Chantilly | VA | SG
APEX TK |  | Tampa | FL | SG
Apogee Solutions, Inc |  | Chesapeake | VA | MG
Apollo Mission Critical Engineering, LLC |  | Ashburn | VA | MG
Applied Companies, Inc |  | Valencia | CA | MG
Applied Visual Technology Inc | AVT Simulation | Orlando | FL | MP
A-P-T Research, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Aptive |  | Alexandria | VA | MG
Aquatic World of North Syracuse Inc |  | North Syracuse | NY | SG
Ardent Management Consulting, LLC |  | Vienna | VA | MP
Arete Consulting LLC |  | Fredericksburg | VA | SP
ARNOLD DEFENSE AND ELECTRONICS, LLC |  | Arnold | MO | SP
Arrowhead Winch Inc | BPG-Arrowhead Winch Inc | Broken Arrow | OK | MP
Artemis ARC |  | Alexandria | VA | MG
ARTEMIS ELECTRONICS, LLC |  | Prospect | KY | SG
ASCI Federal Services, LLC |  | Anchorage | AK | SG
Asheville Buncombe Community Christian Ministries—Veterans Services of the Carolinas | ABCCM | Arden | NC | MG
ASJ IT Services, LLC | ASJ Solutions | Chesapeake | VA | SG
Assertive Professionals |  | Wilmington | NC | SP
Assured Consulting Solutions |  | Reston | VA | MP
Assured Information Security |  | Rome | NY | MG
Atec, Inc |  | Stafford | TX | MG
ATECH, Inc |  | Nashville | TN | MG
Atlas Sand Employee Company, LLC | Atlas Energy Solutions | Austin | TX | LG
Atlas Technologies |  | North Charleston | SC | MP
Atriax, PLLC | Atriax Group | Hickory | NC | SG
Attollo, LLC |  | New Bern | NC | SP
Augustine Consulting Inc |  | Hamilton | NJ | MG
Aurubis Richmond LLC | Aurubis Richmond | Augusta | GA | MG
AutoBase Inc |  | Amityville | NY | MP
AVIAN, LLC | AVIAN | Lexington Park | MD | MG
Aviate Enterprises, Inc |  | Sacramento | CA | SP
Azorna Healthcare LLC | Azorna Hospice and Palliative Care | Mesa | AZ | SG
Bancroft Capital, LLC |  | Fort Washington | PA | SP
Banner Defense, INC |  | Madison | AL | SP
Barnett Engineering & Signaling Laboratories LLC | Barnett Engineering & Signaling Laboratories LLC | Colorado Springs | CO | SP
Bart & Associates, LLC | B&A | McLean | VA | MG
Battelle Energy Alliance | Idaho National Laboratory | Idaho Falls | ID | LG
Battelle Savannah River Alliance, LLC |  | Aiken | SC | LG
BC Medical | BC Medical | Reno | NV | SG
Beagle Hill Services LLC |  | Frazeysburg | OH | SG
Beast Code LLC | Beast Code LLC | Fort Walton Beach | FL | MG
Beeline Tours Ltd | Beeline Tours Ltd. | Renton | WA | SG
Bell Textron |  | Fort Worth | TX | LP
Bergstrom Automotive Management, INC | Devils Lake Cars | Devils Lake | ND | MG
Berry Law PC LLO | Berry Law PC LLO | Lincoln | NE | MG
Beshenich Muir & Associates | Beshenich Muir & Associates | Huntsville | AL | MP
Betis Group, Inc |  | McLean | VA | SP
BGIS Global Integrated Solutions US LLC |  | Seattle | WA | LG
Black Bear Technology Solutions, LLC |  | Alexandria | VA | MG
Black Hills Service Company LLC | Black Hills Energy | Rapid City | SD | LG
Blackrock Strategy, LLC |  | Huntsville | AL | SP
Blaine Brothers Maintenance Inc |  | Blaine | MN | MP
Blake Willson Group, LLC |  | Arlington | VA | MG
BLOKWORX LLC |  | Reno | NV | SP
Blue Star Families | Blue Star Families, Inc | Encinitas | CA | MP
BlueHalo LLC |  | Arlington | VA | LG
BluePath Labs |  | Washington | DC | MG
Boingo Wireless |  | Frisco | TX | MG
Boots 2 Cyber, LLC | Boots 2 Cyber, LLC | Paragould | AR | SG
Booz Allen Hamilton |  | McLean | VA | LG
Boyer Commercial Construction, Inc |  | Columbia | SC | SP
Brandzooka, Inc |  | Boulder | CO | SG
BreakPoint Labs |  | Falls Church | VA | SG
Brighton Marine, Inc | Brighton Marine, Inc | Brighton | MA | SG
Brightstar Innovations Group |  | Fairfax | VA | SG
C & G Consulting, Inc |  | Manassas Park | VA | SG
C5MI Insight LLC | C5MI | Jacksonville Beach | FL | MP
CACI International Inc |  | Reston | VA | LG
CADDELL CONSTRUCTION | CADDELL CONSTRUCTION | Montgomery | AL | MG
CAE USA INC |  | Tampa | FL | LP
Cahaba Federal Solutions | Cahaba Federal Solutions | Huntsville | AL | SG
Caladwich Consulting LLC |  | Annandale | VA | MG
Caliola Engineering, LLC |  | Colorado Springs | CO | SG
Calvert Systems Engineering Inc | Calvert Systems Engineering Inc | Bellevue | NE | MG
CANA LLC | CANA Advisors LLC | Gainesville | VA | SG
Canopy Health LLC | Canopy Health JV | Decatur | AL | SP
Canvas II LLC | Canvas | Huntsville | AL | LG
Career Learning & Employment Center for Veterans Inc | Operation: Job Ready Veterans (OJRV) | Indianapolis | IN | SP
Career Systems Development | Ottumwa Job Corps Center | Ottumwa | IA | MG
Carley Corporation | Carley Corporation | Orlando | FL | MG
Carver Machine Works, Inc | CMW Global | Washington | NC | SG
Castalia Systems LLC |  | Tampa | FL | MG
Caylor Equipment Services, LLC |  | Jupiter | FL | SG
Cayuse Holdings, LLC |  | Pendleton | OR | LG
CE Solutions Inc | CE Solutions Inc | Huntsville | AL | SG
CEG Solutions, LLC |  | Arlington | VA | MP
Celerity Government Solutions, LLC | Xcelerate Solutions | McLean | VA | LG
Central Texas Electric Cooperative, Inc |  | Fredericksburg | TX | MG
Chenega Corporation |  | Anchorage | AK | MG
CHI Aviation | Construction Helicopters Inc | Howell | MI | MP
Choctaw Nation of Indians, Inc | Choctaw Nation of Indians | Mount Vernon | AL | SG
Cincinnati Incorporated |  | Harrison | OH | MP
Cintel Inc | Cintel | Huntsville | AL | SP
Circle Computer Resources | CCR Technologies | Cedar Rapids | IA | MP
Citizens Bank of Edmond |  | Edmond | OK | MG
Citizens Development Center | U&I | Dallas | TX | SG
Citrine LLC | Citrine LLC | Lakewood | CO | SG
City of Alpharetta |  | Alpharetta | GA | MG
City of Asheboro |  | Asheboro | NC | MG
City of Cape Canaveral |  | Cape Canaveral | FL | MP
City of Conover | City of Conover | Conover | NC | MG
City of Harker Heights |  | Harker Heights | TX | MG
City of Quincy | City of Quincy | Quincy | IL | MG
City of St. Charles | City of St. Charles | St. Charles | IL | MG
City of Westbrook |  | Westbrook | ME | MG
Clarklift of Des Moines, Inc | Forklifts of Des Moines & Omaha | Des Moines | IA | SG
CLC, Inc |  | Fort Worth | TX | SP
Clear Resolution Consulting, LLC |  | Baltimore | MD | SP
Clearwater Security & Compliance LLC | Clearwater | Nashville | TN | MG
CMS Corporation |  | Maumee | OH | MP
CMT Site Solutions | CMT Site Solutions | Lakewood | CO | SG
Colorado Sheet Metal JATC | Colorado Sheet Metal JATC | Colorado Springs | CO | MP
Command Holdings, a Pequot Company |  | Mashantucket | CT | MG
CommandTec, LLC |  | Huntsville | AL | SG
Community Security Services LLC |  | Mobile | AL | MG
Companion Data Services |  | Columbia | SC | MG
COMSETRA LLC |  | Jay | OK | SG
COMSO, Inc |  | Columbia | MD | MG
Conceras, LLC |  | Fairfax | VA | SP
Concordant LLC |  | Laramie | WY | SP
Consolidated Asset Management Services |  | Houston | TX | MG
Consolidated Nuclear Security, LLC |  | Oak Ridge | TN | LG
Constellation Software Engineering LLC | CSEngineering, LLC | Annapolis | MD | MG
Contracting Resources Group, Inc |  | Baltimore | MD | MP
Control Risks Group LLC |  | Washington | DC | MG
Convergint Technologies LLC | Convergint | Schaumburg | IL | LG
Converse Construction, Inc |  | Redding | CA | SG
Cordia LLC |  | Phoenix | AZ | MP
Core Government Services Corporation |  | Leesburg | VA | MG
Core4ce LLC |  | Arlington | VA | LG
Corps Solutions LLC |  | Stafford | VA | MP
CORTEK, Inc |  | St. Petersburg | FL | SP
CoSolutions, Inc |  | Sterling | VA | MG
Covered 6 LLC |  | Moorpark | CA | MG
CP Marine, LLC | CPMG, LLC | Juneau | AK | MP
CPS Energy |  | San Antonio | TX | LG
CPS Professional Services, LLC | CATHEXIS | Tysons | VA | MG
CriticalCxe |  | Annapolis | MD | SP
Crowned Grace International | Crowned Grace International | Lanham | MD | SG
Cruz Associates, Inc |  | Yorktown | VA | MG
CSA Global LLC | Client Solution Architects (CSA) | Virginia Beach | VA | LP
Cyber Ballet LLC |  | Wilmington | DE | SP
Cyber Offset Alliance |  | N. Charleston | SC | SP
CymSTAR LLC |  | Broken Arrow | OK | MG
CymSTAR Services LLC |  | Broken Arrow | OK | MG
DAGER Technology, LLC |  | Fairfax | VA | SP
DarkStar Intelligence, LLC |  | Alexandria | VA | MP
Dauntless Wine Company |  | Forest Grove | OR | SG
DAV Energy Solutions Inc | Davenergy Solutions | San Diego | CA | MG
DD DANNAR, INC | DANNAR | Muncie | IN | SP
Deer Brook Consulting |  | New Gloucester | ME | SG
DefendEdge OC LLC |  | Lombard | IL | SP
Defense Consulting Services, LLC |  | San Antonio | TX | MG
Defense Contracting, Inc | DCI Solutions | Aberdeen Proving Ground | MD | MP
Delaware Nation Industries |  | Oklahoma City | OK | LG
DeliverFund |  | Whitefish | MT | SP
Delmarva Veteran Builders, LLC |  | Salisbury | MD | SG
DELTACON GLOBAL INC |  | Sugarland | TX | SP
DIGITAL GLOBA CONNECTORS, LLC |  | McLean | VA | SG
Disabled Veterans Call Center LLC | Disabled Veteran Solutions | Erie | PA | MG
DLB Associates | DLB Associates | Neptune City | NJ | MP
Dominion Energy, Inc |  | Richmond | VA | LG
Dorrean, LLC |  | Reston | VA | MG
Dotts Group LLC | Dotts Group | Downingtown | PA | SP
Douglas County Sheriff's Office |  | Castle Rock | CO | LG
Drexel Hamilton |  | New York | NY | SG
DroneShield, LLC |  | Warrenton | VA | SG
DVL Group, Inc | DVL Group, Inc | Bristol | PA | MG
DWBH, LLC (DWBHCORP) | DWBHCORP | Arlington | VA | MG
Dynamic Management Associates | DMA | Woodbridge | VA | SG
Dynamic Non-Destructive Testing Inc |  | Jacksonville | FL | SG
Dynamic Planning & Response LLC |  | Honolulu | HI | SP
Eagle Systems, Inc |  | California | MD | MG
Early Services, Inc | Early Services, Inc | Decatur | AL | SG
Eastern Carolina Vocational Center, Inc. (ECVC) | Greenville | NC | MG
Easton Utilities Commission |  | Easton | MD | SP
ECPI University | ECPI University | Virginia Beach | VA | LG
E-INFOSOL LLC |  | Rockville | MD | MG
Electrical Test Instruments, LLC | ETI Precision | Frederick | MD | MG
Electrosoft Services Inc |  | Reston | VA | MG
Eljen Corporation |  | Windsor | CT | MG
ELYON International, Inc |  | Vancouver | WA | MG
EM Key Solutions, Inc | EMKS, Inc | St. Petersburg | FL | SP
EMD Electronics | EMD Electronics | Austin | TX | MP
Emerald Technical Solutions |  | Havre De Grace | MD | SG
Emeritus Clinical Solutions, Inc |  | Richardson | TX | SP
Employment Source, Inc |  | Fayetteville | NC | MP
Enbridge, Inc |  | Houston | TX | LG
Energy Systems Group |  | Newburgh | IN | MG
Enhanced Veterans Solutions, Inc |  | Fairfax | VA | SP
ENSCO Rail, Inc |  | Vienna | VA | MG
ENSCO, Inc |  | Vienna | VA | LG
Entegrity Consulting Group |  | Dayton | OH | SP
Entergy Corporation | Entergy | New Orleans | LA | LG
Enterprise Solutions & Management Corporation | Springfield | VA | MG
Envent Corporation |  | La Porte | TX | MG
ENVENTION, LLC | ENVENTION, LLC | Huntsville | AL | SG
Environet Inc |  | Honolulu | HI | SG
Environmental Chemical Corporation |  | Burlingame | CA | MP
EPS Corporation |  | Tinton Falls | NJ | MP
Epsilon Inc |  | Weaverville | NC | MP
EquipmentShare | EquipmentShare.com | Columbia | MO | LG
Erie Industrial Products |  | Oberlin | OH | SG
eTRANSERVICES Corp |  | Stafford | VA | SG
Ever-Green Energy, Inc |  | St. Paul | MN | MG
Evergy, Inc | Evergy | Kansas City | MO | LG
Eversource Energy |  | Hartford | CT | LP
Exact Staff, Inc | Exact Staff, Inc | Calabasas | CA | MG
Excentium, Inc |  | Reston | VA | SP
Exceptional Employees for Exceptional Results, Inc | E3R, Inc | San Diego | CA | MP
Exigo Corporation |  | Colorado Springs | CO | SG
EXPANSIA |  | Nashua | NH | MG
Explosive Countermeasures International Inc | ECI | Delaplane | VA | SG
Exquadrum, Inc |  | Victorville | CA | MG
EyeMax Security | EyeMax | Loganville | GA | SG
F3EA, Inc |  | Savannah | GA | MG
Fastport, Inc | Fastport, Inc | Valparaiso | IN | SG
Fathom 4, LLC |  | Charleston | SC | MG
Fathom5 Corporation |  | Austin | TX | SP
Federal Practice Group |  | Washington | DC | SP
FedWriters |  | Fairfax | VA | MG
Feith Systems and Software, Inc |  | Fort Washington | PA | MP
FiberLight LLC |  | Plano | TX | MG
Flagship Management, LLC |  | Bristol | PA | MG
FleetForce LLC | FleetForce Truck Driver Training | Sarasota | FL | MG
Florida is for Veterans, Inc | Veterans Florida | Tallahassee | FL | SG
Fluor Marine Propulsion LLC |  | West Mifflin | PA | LG
Foley, Incorporated |  | Piscataway | NJ | LG
Fontaine Consulting, LLC |  | East Moline | IL | SP
Forge Group LLC |  | Reston | VA | MP
FORTS Logistics | FORTS Logistics | Coconut Creek | FL | SG
FourFront Design, Inc |  | Rapid City | SD | SG
Foxhole Technology |  | Herndon | VA | MG
Freedom Staffing, LLC |  | Indianapolis | IN | SG
G L Bruno Associates, Inc |  | Fresno | CA | SG
Gannon & Scott Phoenix, Inc |  | Phoenix | AZ | SG
GCubed Enterprises Inc | GCubed, Inc | Stafford | VA | SP
GDM-AE, Inc |  | Vancouver | WA | SG
GeekFindrz LLC | MOMENTUM | Huntsville | AL | SG
General Dynamics Mission Systems | General Dynamics Mission Systems | Chantilly | VA | LG
General Electric Company |  | Evendale | OH | LG
General Infomatics, Inc |  | McLean | VA | MG
Global Business Solutions, LLC | GBSI | Pensacola | FL | SP
Global Security Services | Global Security Services | Davenport | IA | MP
Global Skills Exchange Corporation | GSX | Alexandria | VA | SG
Global Technology Management Resources | GTMR | Hollywood | MD | MP
GLOTECH, Inc |  | Rockville | MD | MG
GMRE, Inc |  | South Ogden | UT | MG
Goldbelt Apex |  | Herndon | VA | MP
Goldbelt C6, LLC |  | Chesapeake | VA | MP
Goldbelt Frontier, LLC |  | Alexandria | VA | MP
Goldbelt Glacier Health Services, LLC |  | Herndon | VA | MP
Goldbelt Hawk, LLC |  | Newport News | VA | MP
Goldbelt Integrated Logistics Services |  | Chesapeake | VA | MP
Goldbelt Nighthawk, LLC |  | Newport News | VA | MP
Goldbelt Professional Services |  | Chesapeake | VA | MG
Goldbelt Security, LLC |  | Juneau | AK | SP
Goodworks, Inc |  | New Orleans | LA | MG
Government Tactical Solutions | The Amatriot Group | Vienna | VA | MG
Granite Shore Power, LLC |  | Bow | NH | MP
GratitudeAmerica Inc |  | Fernandina Beach | FL | SP
Greater Columbus Convention Center | Greater Columbus Convention Center | Columbus | OH | MG
Green Cell Consulting, LLC |  | Fredericksburg | VA | SG
Green Expert Technology Inc |  | Haddonfield | NJ | MG
Greencastle Associates Consulting, LLC |  | Malvern | PA | MP
Greystones Consulting Group, LLC | Greystones Group | Washington | DC | SG
Ground Up Trade & Talent Solutions |  | Fairfax | VA | SG
GSI Service Group |  | Honolulu | HI | MG
H M Cragg Co |  | Edina | MN | MG
H2 Performance Consulting Corp |  | Gulf Breeze | FL | MP
H2B, Inc |  | Houston | TX | SG
HAAAN Group, Inc |  | Mansfield | TX | SP
Haastech Inc |  | Dallas | TX | SP
Hanford Mission Integration Solutions |  | Richland | WA | LG
Hatalom Corporation |  | Orlando | FL | MG
Hawaiian Telcom Communications Inc | Hawaiian Telcom Communications Inc | Honolulu | HI | LG
Hawkeye Tracking Inc |  | Lexington Park | MD | SG
HazAir, Inc | HazAir, Inc | Henderson | NV | SG
Helimax Aviation |  | McClellan | CA | MG
Helmets to Hardhats | Center for Military Recruitment, Assessment and Veterans' Employment | Washington | DC | SG
Heptagon Information Technology, LLC |  | Montgomery | AL | SP
Herc Rentals |  | Bonita Springs | FL | LG
Heritage Roofing & Construction Company |  | Cedar Park | TX | MG
Hernandez Consulting Inc |  | New Orleans | LA | SP
HICAPS, Inc |  | Greensboro | NC | SP
HigherEchelon, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Hilliard Division of Police |  | Hilliard | OH | SP
Hire Heroes USA |  | Alpharetta | GA | MG
Hiscomp LLC | Hiscomp LLC | Accokeek | MD | SG
Hogland Transfer Company |  | Everett | WA | MP
HomeFree, Inc |  | Carlsbad | CA | SG
Hope For The Warriors |  | Springfield | VA | MG
HTI Hall Trucking Express | HTI | Findlay | OH | SG
Hudgins Contracting Corp |  | Hampton | VA | SG
Huot Construction & Services |  | South St. Paul | MN | SG
HurtVet Subcontracting LLC |  | Park City | UT | SP
HX5, LLC |  | Fort Walton Beach | FL | LG
HydroGeoLogic, Inc |  | Reston | VA | LG
Iberia Advisory LLC |  | Washington | DC | SP
Ignite Fueling Innovation |  | Huntsville | AL | MG
Incident Communication Solutions, LLC | PEAKE | Millersville | MD | SG
Indigo IT LLC |  | Herndon | VA | MP
Industrial Packaging Supplies, Inc | IPS Packaging & Automation | Greenville | SC | MG
Infinity Systems Engineering |  | Colorado Springs | CO | MP
Infinity Technology Services, LLC | ITS, LLC | Colorado Springs | CO | MP
Information Management Group, Inc | IMG | Fairfax | VA | MG
Inline Defense LLC |  | Raleigh | NC | SG
Innovative Systems Group Inc |  | Raleigh | NC | SG
iNovex Information Systems |  | Columbia | MD | LG
Insight Technology Solutions, LLC | Insight Technology Solutions | Annapolis | MD | MG
Insignia Technology Services | 9th Way Insignia | Ashburn | VA | MP
Inspections Experts, Inc | Inspections Experts, Inc | Columbia | MD | MG
Inspired Solutions, Inc |  | Manassas | VA | SG
Integrated Data Services |  | Henderson | NV | MG
IntelliDyne, LLC |  | Tysons Corner | VA | MG
IntelliSys Solutions Group, LLC |  | Philadelphia | PA | SG
IntePros Federal Incorporated | IntePros Federal incorporated | Washington | DC | MG
Interactive Government Holdings, Inc |  | Springfield | VA | MP
Interactive Process Technology, LLC | IPT Associates—IPTA | Salem | NH | MG
International Controls Systems, Inc |  | Parker | CO | SG
International Logistics and Transportation LLC | Noblesville | IN | SG
International Training Fund |  | Annapolis | MD | LP
Intrepid, LLC |  | Huntsville | AL | MG
Intuitive Research and Technology Corporation | Huntsville | AL | LP
Invenergy |  | Chicago | IL | LG
INvets | Indiana Veterans Initiative | Indianapolis | IN | SP
iostudio |  | Nashville | TN | MP
IronArch Technology, LLC |  | Arlington | VA | MG
IronMountain Solutions | IronMountain Solutions, Inc | Huntsville | AL | MP
IT Concepts, Kentro | IT Concepts, Inc | McLean | VA | LG
IT Veterans LLC |  | Herndon | VA | SP
Itero Group LLC |  | Mechnicsburg | PA | MP
ITSC Secure Solutions, LLC |  | Owens Cross Roads | AL | MG
ITU AbsorbTech |  | New Berlin | WI | MG
Jackson Ryan Construction Services, Inc |  | Suffield | CT | SG
Jadin Tech, LLC |  | Anchorage | AK | SP
Jaguar Defense, Inc |  | Leesburg | VA | SP
Jamison Professional Services, Inc |  | East Point | GA | SP
Janes Group US, LLC |  | Arlington | VA | MG
Janissary, LLC |  | Houston | TX | MP
JANUS Research Group, LLC | JANUS Research Group, LLC | Evans | GA | LG
JAY AND KAY MFG |  | Croswell | MI | SG
Jay's Heating & Cooling, LLC |  | Wendell | NC | SG
JCTM |  | Charlotte | NC | SP
Jingoli Power, LLC |  | Lawrenceville | NJ | MP
JK Premier Marketing | JK Premier Marketing | Raleigh | NC | SG
JMA Resources, Inc |  | Mechanicsburg | PA | MP
John H. Northrop & Associates, Inc | JHNA | Clifton | VA | MG
Jore Industries, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | SP
Jovian Concepts, Inc |  | Hanover | MD | MP
JR Kays Trucking, Inc |  | Clarendon | PA | SP
JS Solutions |  | Huntsville | AL | SG
JVS SoCal |  | Los Angeles | CA | MG
Kaizen Approach |  | Columbia | MD | SP
Kalman & Company, Inc |  | Virginia Beach | VA | MG
KANE COUNTY VETERANS ASSISTANCE COMMISSION | Geneva | IL | SP
KASTELLUM Group, LLC |  | Odessa | FL | SP
Katmai Government Services, LLC |  | Anchorage | AK | MG
Kegman, Inc | Kegman Inc | Melbourne | FL | MG
Kent, Campa and Kate (KCK) Inc |  | Arlington | VA | MG
KENTCO Corporation | ProteQ | Herndon | VA | SP
Kern Technology Group, LLC |  | Virginia Beach | VA | SP
Kilda Group, LLC |  | Severna Park | MD | SP
Kimberly-Clark |  | Jenks | OK | LG
KINETIC CONCEPTS, LLC |  | Pensacola | FL | SG
Kingsky Flight Academy, LLC |  | Lakeland | FL | MG
Kitty Hawk Technologies |  | King George | VA | MG
Kizano Corp |  | Woodbridge | VA | SP
Knight Federal Solutions, Inc |  | Orlando | FL | MP
Knowesis, Inc |  | Fairfax | VA | MP
Knowmadics, Inc |  | Herndon | VA | MG
KODA Technologies, Inc | KODA Technologies, Inc | Huntsville | AL | MG
Kolme Group |  | Phoenix | AZ | SP
Korn Ferry Professional Search (US) |  | Los Angeles | CA | LG
Kreative Technologies, LLC | Kreative Technologies | Fairfax | VA | MG
KSA Integration, LLC |  | Stafford | VA | MG
KUOG, INC |  | Huntsville | AL | SG
Kwest Group, LLC | Kwest Group | Perrysburg | OH | MP
Lawton Management, LLC | Squared Compass | Austin | TX | SP
Leffler Consulting, LLC |  | Chantilly | VA | SP
Legato, LLC |  | Columbia | MD | SP
Leisureland RV Center | Leisureland RV Center | Meridian | ID | SG
Leonardo DRS, Inc | Leonardo DRS, Inc | Arlington | VA | LG
Leonardo Electronics US, Inc |  | McLean | VA | MG
Leyden Solutions, Inc |  | Pinehurst | NC | SG
LG Electrical, LLC | LG Electrical, LLC | Littleton | CO | SP
Liberty Advisor Group, LLC |  | Chicago | IL | SP
Liberty Alliance, LLC |  | Tampa | FL | SG
Liberty Business Associates, LLC |  | Ladson | SC | MG
Life Cycle Engineering |  | Charleston | SC | LG
LINEV Systems US, Inc | ADANI Systems, Inc | Conroe | TX | MG
Link Solutions, Inc | Link Solutions, Inc | McLean | VA | MG
LiveOak Fiber, LLC |  | Brunswick | GA | MG
Lockheed Martin Corporation |  | Bethesda | MD | LG
Lockridge Builders, LLC |  | Charleston | SC | SP
Lodestar Consulting, Inc |  | Charlotte | NC | MP
Logic Automation Services, Inc |  | Peabody | MA | SG
Logistic Services International, Inc | LSI, Inc | Jacksonville | FL | MG
Lone Star College System |  | The Woodlands | TX | LG
Long Capture |  | Colorado Springs | CO | SP
LORING JOB CORPS CENTER | Loring Job Corps Center | Limestone | ME | MG
LOWEN Marine and Industrial, LLC |  | Willow Grove | PA | SG
LTC Solutions |  | Stafford | VA | SG
LYLOKI, LLC | IMPERIAL AUTO AND TRUCK SERVICE | Henderson | NV | SG
Lynch Consultants, LLC | Lynch Consultants | Arlington | VA | MP
Mainsail Group, LLC | Mainsail Group, LLC | Bedford | MA | SG
Markon, LLC |  | Falls Church | VA | MP
MartinFederal Consulting, LLC |  | Huntsville | AL | MG
Maryland Center for Veterans Education & Training | Maryland Center for Veterans Education & Training (MCVET) | Baltimore | MD | SP
Mass Virtual, Inc |  | Orlando | FL | MG
Matrix Business Concepts, LLC | MATRIX | Concord | NH | MG
Maveris, LLC | Maveris | Martinsburg | WV | MP
Mb Solutions, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | MG
MBL Technologies | MBL Technologies | Arlington | VA | SG
Meridian Management, Inc |  | Anchorage | AK | SP
Messer North America, Inc | Messer North America, Inc | Bridgewater | NJ | LG
Metal Masters of Florida, Inc | Metal Masters of Florida, Inc | Lake City | FL | SG
Metis Technology Solutions, Inc |  | Albuquerque | NM | MP
MI Technical Solutions, Inc |  | Chesapeake | VA | MG
MIKEL, Inc |  | Middletown | RI | MG
Miles Technology Solutions, LLC | Miles Enterprise Solutions | Charlotte | NC | SP
Millennium Corporation |  | Arlington | VA | MG
Miquin, LLC |  | Houston | TX | SG
Miramar Health | Miramar Health | Laguna Hills | CA | MG
Mischler Financial Group |  | Irvine | CA | MP
Miskarie USA, LLC | Summit SHRED LAB | Potsdam | NY | SG
Mission Connect ETA, LLC |  | Independence | OH | SG
Mission1st Group, Inc | Mission1st Group | Vienna | VA | SP
MIT Lincoln Laboratory | MIT Lincoln Laboratory | Lexington | MA | LP
Modern Technology Solutions, Inc |  | Alexandria | VA | LG
Montachusett Veterans Outreach Center | Montachusett Veterans Outreach Center | Gardner | MA | SG
Monte Sano Research Corporation |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Monterey Consultants, Inc |  | Dayton | OH | MP
MS Technology, Inc |  | Oak Ridge | TN | SG
MTIV, LLC | MTIV | Carleton | MI | SG
MULE Engineering, Inc | MULE Engineering & Construction, Inc | Winter Garden | FL | SP
Mustard Seed PMO, LLC | MustardSeed PMO | West Chester | PA | SG
Naniq Government Services, LLC |  | Atlanta | GA | SP
National Native American Construction, Inc | NNAC, Inc | Coeur d'Alene | ID | MG
National Veteran-Owned Business Association | NaVOBA | Lexington | KY | SG
Nation's Finest |  | Santa Rosa | CA | MG
Nationwide IT Services, Inc |  | Fairfax | VA | MG
Native American Industrial Solutions, LLC |  | Pawleys Island | SC | SP
Naval Systems, Inc |  | Lexington Park | MD | MG
Navigator Development Group, Inc | Navigator Development Group, Inc | Enterprise | AL | MP
Navigator International, LLC |  | Huntsville | AL | MG
NCG Global | Pulse Media Partners | Litchfield Park | AZ | SG
Nemean Solutions, LLC |  | Sierra Vista | AZ | MP
NetCentrics | NetCentrics Corporation | Herndon | VA | SP
NetImpact Strategies | NetImpact Strategies, Inc | Herndon | VA | MG
Network Computing Technologies, LLC |  | McKinney | TX | SG
New Venture Research Corporation | NVRC | Kennesaw | GA | MG
NextEra Energy |  | Juno Beach | FL | LP
NextGen Federal Systems |  | Morgantown | WV | MG
Nextgen Technologies, Inc |  | North Charleston | SC | SG
NextOp |  | Houston | TX | SP
NextStep Technology |  | Springfield | VA | MP
Nighthawk Cyber, LLC |  | Orlando | FL | SG
Nikcor Learning Group, LLC | Great Horizons Career Centers | Cary | NC | SG
Nisga'a CIOPS |  | Chantilly | VA | MP
Nisga'a MOSTT |  | Chantilly | VA | SP
Nisga'a Tek, LLC |  | Chantilly | VA | MP
Noblis |  | Reston | VA | LG
Nonprofit Development Corporation |  | Butler | PA | SG
NorCal Staffing Group, Inc | TangoAlpha3 | Austin | TX | SG
North America Mattress Corp | North America Mattress Corp | Clackamas | OR | SG
North American Consulting Services |  | Point Pleasant | WV | SG
North American Rescue, LLC |  | Greer | SC | MP
North Wind Solutions, LLC | North Wind Solutions | Richland | WA | MG
Northeast Illinois Regional Commuter Railroad Corporation | Metra | Chicago | IL | LG
Northern Industrial Training, LLC |  | Palmer | AK | SG
Northstrat Incorporated |  | Sterling | VA | MG
Northwest Veterans Law |  | Salem | OR | SP
NTT Global Data Centers Americas, Inc |  | Sacramento | CA | LG
Nylatech, Inc |  | Everson | WA | SG
Oak Grove Technologies, LLC |  | Raleigh | NC | MP
Oak Leaf Solutions, LLC |  | Leesburg | VA | SG
Oaklea Security Services, LLC | Oaklea Simpson Security | Alexandria | VA | MP
Obera, LLC | Obera, LLC | Herndon | VA | SG
OBXtek Inc |  | McLean | VA | MP
Offset Strategic Services, LLC |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Okaloosa-Walton Jobs and Education Partnership, Inc | CareerSource Okaloosa Walton | Shalimar | FL | SP
Olympus Solutions, Inc |  | Daytona Beach | FL | SG
Omega Consultants, Inc | Omega Technical Services, Inc | Oak Ridge | TN | MG
On Time PKGS, LLC |  | Daytona Beach | FL | MG
On Time Plumbing & Air Corp | Benjamin Franklin Plumbing | Wilmington | NC | SP
Ondadottedline, LLC |  | Salem | OR | SG
Ondra-Huyett Associates, Inc |  | Allentown | PA | SP
One Corps, Inc |  | Carolina | PR | SG
OneZero Solutions, LLC |  | Alexandria | VA | MG
Open Systems Technologies Corporation | Open Systems Technologies Corporation | Gainesville | VA | MP
Opto-Knowledge Systems, Inc |  | Torrance | CA | SG
OWT Global, LLC |  | Tampa | FL | SG
Oxley Enterprises, Inc |  | Stafford | VA | SG
P-11 Security, Inc |  | Torrance | CA | SP
Pacific Aerospace Consulting, Inc |  | San Diego | CA | SG
Pacific Crest Bus Lines: Tac Transportation, Inc | Pacific Crest Bus Lines | Redmond | OR | SG
PanTeXas Deterrence, LLC |  | Amarillo | TX | LG
Paradigm Max Q, LLC |  | Arlington | VA | SG
Paragon Cyber Solutions, LLC |  | Tampa | FL | SP
Paragone Solutions, Inc |  | McLean | VA | SG
Parsons Corporation |  | Chantilly | VA | LG
PatchPlus Consulting, Inc |  | Medford | NJ | MG
Patricio Enterprises, Inc |  | Stafford | VA | MP
Patriot Products, LLC |  | Franklin | IN | SG
Patriot Supply Unlimited, Inc | The Patriot Group | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | MG
Patronus Systems, Inc |  | Melbourne | FL | MP
PavCon, LLC |  | Latrobe | PA | SG
Penobscot Job Corps Center | Penobscot Job Corps Center | Bangor | ME | MG
PeopleService, Inc |  | Omaha | NE | MG
PeopleTec, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | LG
PERCIVAL, INC | Percival Engineering | Columbia | MD | SP
Peregrine Energy Solutions, LLC |  | Boulder | CO | SP
Peregrine Technical Solutions |  | Yorktown | VA | SP
Permuta Technologies, Inc |  | Vienna | VA | SG
Persistent Systems, LLC |  | New York | NY | MP
Phase II Staffing and Contracting, LLC |  | Quantico | VA | SG
PHe Data Center Services |  | Irving | TX | SG
phia, LLC |  | Fairfax | VA | MG
Philbrook Construction Services Group, INC |  | Yarmouth Port | MA | SG
Phillips 66 |  | Houston | TX | LG
Phoenix Air Group, Inc |  | Cartersville | GA | MP
Phoenix Global Support, LLC |  | Fayetteville | NC | SP
Phronetik, Inc |  | Plano | TX | SP
Physician Services USA | Physisican Services of SC, LLC | Columbia | SC | MG
PingWind, INC |  | Annandale | VA | MG
PKL Services, Inc |  | Poway | CA | MG
PL Consulting, Inc |  | Great Falls | VA | SG
Planet Technologies, Inc | Planet Technologies, Inc | Gaithersburg | MD | MG
Planned Systems International, Inc | Planned Systems International, Inc. (PSI) | Columbia | MD | LG
Platform Systems, Inc | Platform Aerospace | Hollywood | MD | MG
Platinum Business Services, LLC | Platinum Business Services, LLC | Cantonsville | MD | MP
Pole Star Space Applications USA, Inc | Pole Star Defense | Saint Petersburg | FL | MG
Posterity Group, LLC | Posterity Group, LLC | Rockville | MD | SG
PowerTrain, Inc |  | Hyattsville | MD | MP
PPC SOLUTIONS, INC |  | Spokane Valley | WA | MG
PPT Solutions, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | SG
Precise Systems, Inc | Precise Systems | Lexington Park | MD | LG
Precision ISR, LLC |  | Oviedo | FL | SP
PREFERE MELAMINES, LLC |  | Indian Orchard | MA | SG
Prevailance, Inc |  | Virginia Beach | VA | MP
Product Development Associates, Inc | PDA Engineering | Burnsville | MN | MG
Professional Healthcare Associates, Inc | Cavalry Ambulance | Corona | CA | SG
Professional Solutions Delivered, LLC |  | King George | VA | MP
Programatics, LLC |  | Alexandria | VA | SP
Project Management Professional Services Corporation | The PMO Squad | Gilbert | AZ | SP
Prometheus Insight, LLC | Prometheus Insight | Charles Town | WV | SG
Promising People, LLC |  | Fern Park | FL | SP
ProSync Technology Group |  | Catonsville | MD | MG
Protection Strategies Incorporated |  | Knoxville | TN | MP
Provalus |  | Atlanta | GA | LG
Puget Sound Energy |  | Bellevue | WA | LG
Qualis LLC |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Quality Technology Services, LLC |  | Overland Park | KS | LG
Quick Services, LLC | QSL | Fayetteville | NC | MP
Quiet Professionals, LLC |  | Tampa | FL | MP
R3 Strategic Support Group, Inc |  | San Diego | CA | MG
Radiance Technologies |  | Huntsville | AL | LG
Rafael Systems Global Sustainment | Rafael Systems Global Sustainment | Reston | VA | SG
Raglan, LLC |  | Wilmington | NC | SG
RB Consulting, Inc |  | Frederick | MD | MP
RB Intermodal, LLC |  | Jackson | TN | SG
Ready Support Services, LLC |  | Plano | TX | SG
Realized Solutions for Government, LLC | RS4G, LLC | Oakton | VA | SG
REDI Transports | REDI Transports | Green Bay | WI | SG
RedSky, LLC |  | Aldie | VA | SP
RedTrace Technologies, Inc |  | Lanham | MD | SP
Redwood Strategy Group, Inc |  | Aldie | VA | SG
Reed Charters, LLC |  | Falls Church | VA | SG
Reed Services of Wyoming, Inc |  | Cheyenne | WY | SG
ReefPoint Group, LLC |  | Annapolis | MD | MP
Regenesis Biomedical, Inc | Regenesis | Scottsdale | AZ | MG
Reliability & Performance Technologies, LLC | R&P Technologies, LLC | Dublin | PA | MP
RELYANT Global, LLC |  | Maryville | TN | SG
Renaissance Global Services, LLC |  | Holmdel | NJ | SP
Render Security Engineering, LLC |  | California | MD | SG
Renewable Energy Systems, LLC | Renewable Energy Systems | Avilla | IN | SP
Research and Development Solutions, Inc | RDSI | North Kingston | RI | MG
RESULTS Technology, INC |  | Overland Park | KS | SG
Revolution National Pest Council |  | Carson | CA | SP
Rhombus Power, Inc |  | Palo Alto | CA | MG
Ricardo Defense | Ricardo Defense | Troy | MI | MG
Richard Group, LLC | Richard Group, LLC | Chicago | IL | MG
Ridgeline International |  | Tysons | VA | MP
RightDirection Technology Solutions, LLC | RDTS | Baltimore | MD | MP
Rigid Security Group | Rigid Tactical | Virginia Beach | VA | SP
Riley McGuire Partners, LLC |  | Louisville | KY | SP
risk3sixty |  | Roswell | GA | SP
Rite-Solutions, Inc |  | Middletown | RI | MP
Riverside Research Institute |  | Fairfax | VA | LG
Roberts & Ryan, Inc |  | New York | NY | MG
Robinson Consulting Group, LLC | Robinson Consulting Group, LLC | Suitland | MD | SP
Rock Project Management Services, L.L.C |  | Renton | WA | SP
rockITdata |  | Philadelphia | PA | MG
Rocky Mountain Hydrostatics, LLC |  | Henderson | CO | SP
Rolle IT, LLC | Rolle IT | Melbourne | FL | SP
Rollout Systems, LLC |  | California | MD | MG
Rothe Development, Inc | RDI, Inc | Webster | TX | MG
Rothe Enterprises, Inc | REI, Inc | Webster | TX | MG
Rouxbe Global Food Group | Rouxbe | Totowa | NJ | SG
RRDS, INC |  | Irvine | CA | SG
RTI Consulting, LLC |  | Marshall | VA | SG
RTX | RTX | Arlington | VA | LP
Rubicon Technical Services, LLC |  | Kennesaw | GA | MP
Ruchman and Associates, Inc |  | Nottingham | MD | MG
RVET Operating, LLC | RecruitMilitary | Chesapeake | VA | MG
S.B, Inc | Sherman Bros. Heavy Trucking | Harrisburg | OR | MP
Sabey Corporation |  | Seattle | WA | MG
Sabre Systems, LLC | Sabre Systems, LLC | Warminster | PA | MG
Sacramento Municipal Utility District | SMUD | Sacramento | CA | LG
Safe And Sound Security Systems, Inc |  | Hinton | WV | SG
Safespill Systems, LLC | Safespill | Houston | TX | MP
Saint-Hilaire Software Labs |  | Melbourne | FL | SP
Sakom Services WI, LLC |  | Shawano | WI | SG
SalesHub, LLC | SalesHub, LLC | Marietta | GA | SP
Saliense Consulting |  | McLean | VA | MG
Samsung Austin Semiconductor |  | Austin | TX | LG
Sancorp Consulting, LLC |  | McLean | VA | MG
Sandia National Labs | Sandia National Laboratories | Albuquerque | NM | LP
Sarela Technology Solutions, LLC |  | Leesburg | VA | SG
SATSS, LLC |  | Chantilly | VA | SG
scDataCom, LLC |  | Savannah | GA | SP
Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC) | SAIC | Reston | VA | LG
Scientific Research Corporation | Scientific Research Corporation | Atlanta | GA | LG
SDV Construction, Inc |  | Albuquerque | NM | MP
Seabee Construction |  | Damascus | OR | SG
SEACORP, LLC |  | Middletown | RI | LP
Security 1 Solutions, LLC |  | Ashton | MD | MG
Security Management of SC, LLC | Security Management of SC | Columbia | SC | MG
Semper Fly Helicopters, LLC |  | Norman | OK | SG
Semper Tek, Inc |  | Lexington | KY | MG
Semper Valens Solutions, Inc |  | Canyon Lake | TX | MP
Senspex, Inc |  | Rio Rancho | NM | MG
Sentar, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Served with Honor | Served with Honor | Austin | TX | MG
Sevan Multi-Site Solutions, Inc |  | Downers Grove | IL | MP
Seventh Dimension, LLC | Seventh Dimension, LLC | Mocksville | NC | MG
Sharp Decisions, Inc | Sharp Decisions, Inc | New York | NY | MG
Sheep Dog Impact Assistance |  | Rogers | AR | SG
Sheltered Wings, Inc | Vortex Optics | Barneveld | WI | MP
Sherpa 6, Inc |  | Littleton | CO | MP
Shield Siding and Renovation |  | Wright City | MO | SP
SHINE Systems, LLC | SHINE Enterprises, LLC | Luray | VA | MG
Short Powerline Service, LLC |  | Glenrock | WY | MG
Sierra Management and Technologies, Inc |  | California | MD | MG
Sierra Nevada Co, LLC | SNC | Sparks | NV | LG
Sierra7, Inc |  | McLean | VA | MP
Sigma Defense Systems |  | Perry | GA | LG
Silicon Ranch Corporation |  | Nashville | TN | MG
Silotech Group, Inc |  | San Antonio | TX | MP
Silver Mountain Construction, L.L.C |  | Palmer | AK | SG
SIMCO Electronics |  | Santa Clara | CA | MG
Simulation Technologies | SimTech, Inc | Huntsville | AL | MP
SITE Staffing, Inc |  | Milwaukee | WI | MP
Six Maritime, Inc | Six Maritime | San Diego | CA | MG
SkillStorm Commercial Services, LLC |  | Jacksonville | FL | MP
SkyBridge Tactical, LLC |  | Tampa | FL | MP
Smoothstack, Inc | Smoothstack | McLean | VA | MG
SMS Data Products Group, Inc |  | McLean | VA | LG
SNVC, LC |  | Herndon | VA | SP
SOFtact Solutions |  | Fayetteville | NC | MG
Sol-Ark, LLC |  | Allen | TX | MG
Soluna Holdings, Inc | Soluna | Albany | NY | SG
Solution One Industries, Inc |  | Killeen | TX | MG
Solutions for Information Design, Inc | SOLID | Fairfax Station | VA | SG
Sonalysts, Inc |  | Waterford | CT | MP
SourceAmerica, LLC | SourceAmerica | Vienna | VA | MG
South Central Workforce Development Board |  | Bowling Green | KY | SG
South River Federal Solutions, LLC | SRFed | Edgewater | MD | SP
Southeast Primary Care Partners | Southeast Primary Care Partners | Alpharetta | GA | LG
Southern Company | Southern Company | Atlanta | GA | LG
Spathe Systems, LLC |  | Tampa | FL | MG
Spectral Labs Incorporated | Spectral Labs Incorporated | San Diego | CA | SG
Spees, LLC | Spees Design Build | Kent | WA | SP
Stanadyne Operating, LLCLC |  | Jacksonville | NC | MP
Star V Corporate Training, LLC | Star V Learning Centers | Jacksonville | FL | SG
Stay at Home Homecare, LLC | STAY At Home HomeCare, LLC | Philadelphia | PA | MG
Steel Point Solutions, LLC |  | Calverton | MD | SG
SteerBridge |  | Vienna | VA | MP
Stellar Solutions | Stellar Solutions, Inc | Los Altos | CA | MG
STEMBoard, LLC |  | Arlington | VA | SG
Still Serving Veterans |  | Huntsville | AL | SP
Stone Group Architects |  | Sioux Falls | SD | SG
StraCon Services Group, LLC |  | Benbrook | TX | MG
Strata-G, LLC |  | Knoxville | TN | MP
Strategic Alliance Business Group, LLC |  | Fairfax | VA | MP
Strategic Management Solutions, LLC |  | Albuquerque | NM | SG
Streamline Defense, LLC |  | Tampa | FL | SP
Sumaria Systems, LLC |  | Peabody | MA | MG
Summit 7 Systems, LLC | Summit 7 Systems, LLC | Huntsville | AL | MP
Summit Exercises and Training | Summit Exercises and Training, LLC | St. Petersburg | FL | SG
Summit Line Construction |  | Heber City | UT | MG
SupplyCore |  | Rockford | IL | MG
Support The Enlisted Project, Inc | STEP | San Diego | CA | SG
SURVICE Engineering Company, LLC |  | Belcamp | MD | MP
Survival Systems USA, Inc |  | Groton | CT | SG
Synack, Inc | Synack, Inc | Redwood City | CA | MG
Syndetix |  | Las Cruces | NM | SG
Syntelligent Analytic Solutions, LLC |  | Falls Church | VA | MP
Sysmex America, Inc | Sysmex America, Inc | Lincolnshire | IL | LG
System Studies & Simulations, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | LP
Systems Planning & Analysis |  | Alexandria | VA | LG
Systems Products and Solutions, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | MG
Systems Technology & Research, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | SP
T and T Consulting Services, Inc |  | Falls Church | VA | MP
T2S, LLC |  | Belcamp | MD | MP
T3i, Inc |  | San Antonip | TX | MG
TAC Industries, Inc | The Abilities Connection | Springfield | OH | MG
Tactical Engineering & Analysis, Inc |  | San Diego | CA | MG
Tactical Rehabilitation, Inc | Tactical Rehabilitation, Inc | Jacksonville | NC | SP
Tactical Training Center, LLC | TTC, LLC | Flemington | NJ | SG
Taku Health Services, LLC |  | Herndon | VA | MP
Tangent Technologies, LLC |  | McLean | VA | SG
Target Media Mid Atlantic, Inc | Target Systems | Mechanicsburg | PA | MG
Team Carney, Inc |  | Alexandria | VA | MP
Team Cymru, Inc |  | Lake Mary | FL | MG
TeamWorx Security, Inc |  | Columbia | MD | SG
Tech-Marine Business, Inc., (TMB) |  | Washington | DC | MG
Technical Assent, LLC |  | Arlington | VA | MG
Technical Systems Integration, Inc |  | Williamsburg | VA | MG
Technology Security Associates, Inc | TSA | California | MD | MG
TechOp Solutions International, Inc | TechOp Solutions | Stafford | VA | SP
Tekmanagement |  | Medford | OR | SP
Tetrad Digital Integrity, LLC | Tetrad Digital Integrity, LLC | Washington | DC | MG
Texas Tribal Buffalo Project |  | Waelder | TX | SG
The American Tank & Fabricating Company | AT&F | Cleveland | OH | MG
The Construction Services Group, Inc | Construction Services Group, Inc | Charleston | SC | SP
The Electronic On-Ramp, Inc | EOR | Hot Springs | VA | SP
The Greentree Group |  | Beavercreek | OH | MP
The Intellekt Group, LLC | The Intellekt Group | San Antonio | TX | MG
The Intelligence and Security Advisors, LLC | “The Intelligence and Security Academy” and “ISA” | Arlington | VA | MP
The Lockwood Group, LLC |  | Belcamp | MD | SG
The McHenry Management Group | TMMG | Chesapeake | VA | MG
The Podmilsak Group, Inc | PGTEK | Ashburn | VA | MP
The Rockhill Group, Inc |  | Molino | FL | MG
The Ross Group Construction Corporation, LLC | Tulsa | OK | MG
The Winvale Group, LLC |  | Richmond | VA | SG
The Wolverine Group |  | Washington | DC | SG
Thick But Fit Crew, LLC |  | East McKeesport | PA | SG
ThinkTek, LLC |  | Fairfax | VA | SG
THMG, Inc | The Garrett Group | Bellevue | NE | MG
Thrust Tech Accessories | Thrust Tech Aviation | Ft. Lauderdale | FL | SG
TISTA Science & Technology |  | Rockville | MD | LG
Titan Associates Group Incorporated |  | ATHENS | TN | SG
TM3 Solutions, Inc |  | Alexandria | VA | SP
Tokyo Electron Us Holdings, Inc |  | Austin | TX | LP
Topsarge Business Solutions |  | Temple | TX | MP
Torden, LLC | Torden, LLC | Tiverton | RI | MP
TorrNetTechnology |  | Lacey | WA | SG
Total Systems Technologies Corporation |  | Arlington | VA | SP
Totally Joined For Achieving Collaborative Techniques | TJFACT | Atlanta | GA | SG
TQI Solutions, Inc |  | Chesapeake | VA | MP
Trade Training Company | Sonoran Desert Institute | Tempe | AZ | MG
Training, Rehabilitation, & Development, Institute Inc | San Antonio | TX | LG
Transmission Distribution Service | TDS Construction | Glenrock | WY | SP
TREALITY SVS, LLC |  | Xenia | OH | SG
Treaty Oak Law Group | Treaty Oak Employers' Law Group | Austin | TX | SG
TRECIG, LLC |  | Rockwall | TX | SP
Trewon Technologies, LLC | Trewon Technologies, LLC | Leesburg | VA | MP
T-Rex Solutions, LLC |  | Bethesda | MD | MP
TRIDENT 11, LLC |  | Tulsa | OK | SG
Trident Analytical Solutions, Inc | Trident Proposal Management, Inc | Encinitas | CA | SP
Trident Technologies and Consulting—Global, LLC | T2C-Global | Wesley Chapel | FL | SG
Trideum Corporation |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Tri-Logistics, LLC | Tri-Logistics, LLC | Largo | MD | SG
Trinity Information Technology, LLC |  | Yardley | PA | SG
TRISTAR |  | Bloomington | IN | MG
Trust Consulting Services |  | Washington | DC | MG
TruView BSI, LLC |  | Melville | NY | MG
Truweather Solutions, Inc |  | Albany | NY | SG
Twin Raven Studios, Inc |  | Windsor | WI | SP
Two Hawk Employment Services, LLC | Two Hawk Employment Services, LLC | Lumberton | NC | SG
Umpqua Family Therapy, LLC | Umpqua Family Therapy | Roseburg | OR | SG
Undivided Labor, LLC | Flooring Inspirations | Roanoke | TX | SG
United Brotherhood of Carpenters—UBC MVP |  | Washington | DC | MP
United Veterans Construction and Landscape Solutions, Inc | Fort Worth | TX | SG
Universal Strategy Group Incorporated |  | Franklin | TN | MG
Universal Technical Resource Services, Inc |  | Marlton | NJ | MP
Universal Thin Film Lab Corporation |  | Newburgh | NY | SP
US Communications and Electric, Inc | US Communications and Electric, Inc | Garfield Heights | OH | MG
US Foods |  | Rosemont | IL | LG
USA Environmental, Inc | USA Environmental, Inc | Oldsmar | FL | MG
USfalcon, Inc | USfalcon, Inc | Cary | NC | MG
Utah State University Space Dynamics Laboratory | Logan | UT | LG
Utility Mapping Services, P.C | Utility Mapping Services, P.C | Clancy | MT | SG
UXO ACADEMY OF BOMBS AND BULLETS GUAM, LLC | B.N.B | Barrigada | GU | SG
VA Wholesale Mortgage, Inc |  | Virginia Beach | VA | SG
Vali, Inc |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Valor Network, Inc |  | Glassboro | NJ | SG
VANTAGE POINT CONSULTING, INC |  | West Linn | OR | SG
Vaultes, LLC | Vaultes, LLC | Reston | VA | SG
Veritech, LLC |  | Aberdeen | MD | SG
Verium, LLC |  | Owings | MD | SG
Veterans Alliance |  | Stateline | NV | SG
Veterans Assistance Commission of Cook County | Veterans Assistance Commission of Cook County | Chicago | IL | SP
Veterans Assistance Commission of Lake County | Veterans Assistance Commission of Lake County | Gurnee | IL | SG
Veterans Bridge Home, Inc |  | Charlotte | NC | SP
Veterans Guardian VA Claim Consulting | Veterans Guardian VA Claim Consulting | Pinehurst | NC | MP
Veterans, Inc |  | Worcester | MA | MP
Veterans Lighting, Inc | Veterans Electrical Solutions | Peachtree Corners | GA | SP
Veterans Management Services, Inc | VMSI | Sterling | VA | MP
Veterans Medical Distributors, Inc |  | Jupiter | FL | SG
Veterans Medical Supply, Inc |  | St. Petersburg | FL | SG
Veterans Mortgage of America, Inc |  | Dallas | TX | SG
Veterans Outreach Center, Inc |  | Rochester | NY | MG
Veterans Trading Company, Inc |  | Salt Lake City | UT | MG
VetJobs |  | Fort Myers | FL | MP
VetsEZ |  | San Diego | CA | MG
ViaPath Technologies | Global Tel*Link | Falls Church | VA | LP
Viasat, Inc | Viasat, Inc | Carlsbad | CA | LG
Victory Solutions |  | Huntsville | AL | MP
Vietnam Veterans Workshop, Inc | New England Center and Home for Veterans | Boston | MA | MG
Village of Hanover Park |  | Hanover Park | IL | MG
Virtual Service Operations |  | Manassas | VA | MG
VISTA Technology Services, Inc |  | Arlington | VA | MG
W R Systems, Ltd |  | Fairfax | VA | MG
Walsingham Group, Inc |  | Fayetteville | NC | SP
WarCollar Industries, LLC | WarCollar Industries, LLC | Reston | VA | MP
Ward Circle Strategies |  | Washington | DC | SG
Warrior Service Company | Warrior Service Company | Palm Springs | FL | MG
Waterdogs SCUBA and Safety, LLC |  | Clarksville | TN | SP
Watermark Risk Management International, LLC | Watermark Risk Management | Triangle | VA | MP
Watershed Security, LLC |  | Chesapeake | VA | SP
Watteredge, LLC |  | Avon Lake | OH | MG
WEL Companies, Inc |  | DePere | WI | MG
Wildcat Cranes, Inc |  | Fort Worth | TX | SG
William C. Brown, Inc |  | Manassas | VA | SP
Williams Creek Management Corporation |  | Plainfield | IN | MG
Willis Mechanical, Inc |  | Norcross | GA | SP
Windstream Holdings |  | Little Rock | AR | LP
Women In Military Service For America Memorial | Military Women's Memorial Foundation | Arlington | VA | SG
Wounded Warrior Project | Wounded Warrior Project | Jacksonville | FL | LG
XCEL Engineering, Inc | XCEL | Briceville | TN | SP
Xynergie Corp |  | Gurabo | PR | SG
Zeido Technologies, LLC |  | Manassas | VA | SG
Zero Point, Incorporated | Zero Point Incorporated | Virginia Beach | VA | MG

Dated: March 6, 2026.
Jeremiah Workman,
Assistant Secretary, Veterans' Employment and Training Service.

[FR Doc. 2026-04653 Filed 3-9-26; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4510-79-P