[Federal Register Volume 77, Number 106 (Friday, June 1, 2012)]
[Notices]
[Pages 32717-32871]
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Publishing Office [www.gpo.gov]
[FR Doc No: 2012-11118]



[[Page 32717]]

Vol. 77

Friday,

No. 106

June 1, 2012

Part II





Department of Homeland Security





-----------------------------------------------------------------------





U.S. Customs and Border Protection





-----------------------------------------------------------------------





Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected 
Domestic Producers; Notice

Federal Register / Vol. 77, No. 106 / Friday, June 1, 2012 / 
Notices

[[Page 32718]]


-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY

U.S. Customs and Border Protection


Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected 
Domestic Producers

AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland 
Security.

ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2012.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 
2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's notice of 
intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties 
(known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 
2012 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty 
orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document 
sets forth the case name and number of each order or finding for which 
funds may become available for distribution, together with the list of 
affected domestic producers, based on the list supplied by the United 
States International Trade Commission (USITC) associated with each 
order or finding, who are potentially eligible to receive a 
distribution. This document also provides the instructions for affected 
domestic producers (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a 
distribution) to file certifications to claim a distribution in 
relation to the listed orders or findings.

DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset 
under a particular order or finding must be received by July 31, 2012. 
Any certification received after July 31, 2012 will be denied, making 
claimants ineligible for the distribution.

ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by 
mail, or an express or courier service) should be addressed to the 
Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and 
Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: Melissa Edwards, 6650 
Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Melissa Edwards, Revenue Division, 
6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278; telephone (317) 
614-4462.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Background

    The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was 
enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural 
Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies 
Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are 
contained in title X (Sec. Sec.  1001-1003) of the Act.
    The CDSOA, in Sec.  1003 of the Act, amended title VII of the 
Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, by adding a new Sec.  754 (codified at 
19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received 
pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or 
a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to 
affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that 
these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding. 
The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, 
producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including 
associations of such persons) who:
    (A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition 
with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the 
Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been 
entered,
    (B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered 
by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding 
under the Antidumping Act of 1921, and
    (C) If a company, has not been acquired by another company or 
business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or 
countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding, 
e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in 
opposition to the petition.

The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the 
continued dumping and subsidy offset.

    Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19 
U.S.C. 1675c. According to Sec.  7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the 
repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, Sec.  
7601(b) provided that all duties collected on an entry filed before 
October 1, 2007, shall be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not 
been repealed by Sec.  7601(a). The funds available for distribution 
were also affected by Section 822 of the Claims Resolution Act of 2010 
and Section 504 of the Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance 
Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.
    Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts 
available for distribution may be delayed for several years. Because of 
the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and 
countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for 
an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for 
distribution can be expected to diminish over time. It should also be 
noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result 
of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other 
reasons. With the diminishing of the amounts available over time, the 
likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds 
previously distributed will increase. CBP considers the submission of a 
certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received 
as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to 
return those funds upon demand.

List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers

    It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission 
(USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border 
Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are 
potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order 
or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP 
with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, 
and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are 
potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end 
of this document.
    A significant amount of litigation has challenged various 
provisions of the CDSOA, most notably the definition of the term 
``affected domestic producer.'' In two decisions, the Court of Appeals 
for the Federal Circuit (CAFC) upheld the constitutionality of the 
support requirement contained in the CDSOA. In SKF USA, Inc. v. United 
States, 556 F. 3d 1337 (Fed. Circ. 2009), the CAFC held that the 
CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First Amendment 
or the Fifth Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United States denied 
plaintiff's petition for certiorari, 2010 U.S. Lexis 3940 (May 17, 
2010). In PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 2010 U.S. App. Lexis 
22584 (Fed. Circ. 2010), the CAFC summarily reversed the U.S. Court of 
International Trade's judgment that the support requirement was 
unconstitutional, allowing only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims 
to go forward.
    As a result, domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but 
believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under 
one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty

[[Page 32719]]

cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly 
appear on the list, to properly file their certification(s) within 60 
days after this notice is published. CBP will evaluate the merits of 
such claims in accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and 
decisions. Certifications that are not timely filed within the 
requisite 60 days will be summarily denied.
    It should also be noted that the CAFC ruled in Canadian Lumber 
Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. 
denied sub nom. United States Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 
129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to distribute such 
antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived 
from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free 
Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP will no longer list 
cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and 
no distributions will be issued on these cases.

Regulations Implementing the CDSOA

    It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68 
(Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected 
Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 
21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement 
the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 
19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec.  
159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of 
certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected 
domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility 
(``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').

Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset

    This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected 
domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties 
that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2012 in connection 
with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty 
orders that are listed in this document. All distribution will be 
issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section 
159.62(a) of title 19 (19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish 
such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 
calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the 
notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will 
not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely 
certification within 60 days after the notice is published. See, Dixon 
Ticonderoga v. United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).

Certifications; Submission and Content

    To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or 
finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility 
to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order 
or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating 
their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a 
distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 
calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to 
distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by 
the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.
    As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name 
and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific 
instructions for filing a certification under Sec.  159.63 to claim a 
distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts 
subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for 
each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, 
these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this 
publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site 
(http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for 
disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.
    CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the 
preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole 
responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the 
certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate 
the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution 
requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, 
complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the 
domestic producer not receiving a distribution.
    Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given 
order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a 
certification containing the required information detailed below as to 
the eligibility of the domestic producer to receive the requested 
distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic 
producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the 
Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and 
Border Protection, Revenue Division. The certification must enumerate 
the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the 
issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the 
domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected 
domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility.
    A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at 
the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). We note 
that the successor company may assume joint and several liability for 
the return of any overpayments arising under Sec.  159.64(c)(3) that 
were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor 
company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a 
distribution as set out in Sec.  159.63(d).
    A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears 
on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the 
member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19 
CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 
159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is 
a member and specifically establish that it was a member of the 
association at the time the association filed the petition with the 
USITC and establish that the company is a current member of the 
association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently 
process the distributions, we offer the following guidance. If 
claimants are members of an association but the association does not 
file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their 
members with a statement which contains notarized company specific 
information including dates of membership, and an original signature 
from an authorized representative of the association. An association 
filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power 
of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the 
domestic producers it is representing. An association filing a 
certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the 
accuracy of the member's financial records, which support their claim, 
and is responsible for that certification. Any association filing a 
certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the 
legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which 
support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to 
have been paid in error.
    The association may file a certification in its own right to claim 
an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures 
would be

[[Page 32720]]

limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred 
after the date of the order or finding in connection with the 
particular case.
    As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a 
distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 
calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in 
the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day 
deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the 
distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC 
list.
    A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP 
Web site shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not 
confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt 
of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is 
unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries 
regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.
    While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has 
developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing 
certifications. Claimants can obtain a copy of the certification form 
through the link as follows: https://www.pay.gov/paygov/forms/formInstance.html?&formRevisionId=21514933&file=1302794382215.pdf.
    The certification form is available at http://www.pay.gov under 
Public Form Name entitled CDSOA. The certification form can be 
submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov or by mail. All 
certifications not submitted electronically must include original 
signatures.
    Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), 
the certification must contain the following information:
    1. The date of this Federal Register notice;
    2. The Commerce case number;
    3. The case name (producer/country);
    4. The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if 
applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic 
producer does business or is also known);
    5. The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office 
box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if 
applicable, a specific room number or department;
    6. The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the 
domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security 
number, as applicable;
    7. The specific business organization of the domestic producer 
(corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);
    8. The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic 
producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, 
together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, 
facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email) 
address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP will be directed 
to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;
    9. The total dollar amount claimed;
    10. The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the 
section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution'';
    11. A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below 
entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and
    12. For certifications not submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized 
to bind the producer.

Qualifying Expenditure Which May Be Claimed for Distribution

    Qualifying expenditures which may be offset by a distribution of 
assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those 
expenditures that are incurred by the domestic producer after issuance 
of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, 
and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall 
within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the 
termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that 
have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before 
October 1, 2007 to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings 
that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective 
date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume 
for case A-331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from 
Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005 and that the 
revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible 
expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005 and 
August 15, 2007.
    For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is 
providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when 
making a calculation for each of the following categories: (1) 
Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of 
raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related 
order or finding); (2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business 
environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the 
subject of the related order or finding); (3) Research and development 
(Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production 
of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); 
(4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to 
personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of 
the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (5) 
Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge 
and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the 
product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (6) 
Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health 
care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product 
that is the subject of the related order or finding); (7) Pension 
benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid 
to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject 
of the related order or finding); (8) Environmental equipment, 
training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the 
production of the product that is the subject of the related order or 
finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors 
from impacting the environment); (9) Acquisition of raw materials and 
other inputs (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed 
for the production of the product that is the subject of the related 
order or finding); and (10) Working capital or other funds needed to 
maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its 
production of the product that is the subject of the related order or 
finding).

Amount Claimed for Distribution

    In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an 
offset, the certification must indicate: (1) The total amount of any 
qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, 
and the amount certified by category; (2) The total amount of those 
expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for 
the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and (3) The 
net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed 
in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as 
noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject 
of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In 
accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(b)(2)(iii), CBP will deduct the 
amount of any prior distribution from the producer's

[[Page 32721]]

claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the 
CDSOA for Fiscal Years 2001 through 2011 are available on the CBP Web 
site.
    Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures 
must be related to the production of the same product that is the 
subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses 
incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case.

Eligibility To Receive Distribution

    As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the 
domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to 
receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another 
legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net 
amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying 
expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 
159.63(b)(3)(i)).
    Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic 
producer files a separate certification for more than one order or 
finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for 
distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other 
orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying 
expenditures.
    Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 
159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to 
whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the 
certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered 
by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is 
sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer 
produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will 
not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a 
distribution.
    In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 
159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been 
acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by 
a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a 
domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be 
considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a 
distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a 
claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues 
which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these 
instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the 
claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending 
the resolution of those legal issues.
    The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally 
authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the 
information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the 
best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and 
that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying 
expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification 
of Certification'').
    Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to 
affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the 
right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments. 
Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, 
court actions, and administrative errors. With the diminishing of the 
amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will 
require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. CBP 
considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any 
distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the 
claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.

Review and Correction of Certification

    A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of 
distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of 
publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole 
discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all 
informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set 
forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the 
amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification 
that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned 
to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 
60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). In 
making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to the reason for 
the error (e.g., intentional, typographical, etc.). CBP must receive a 
corrected certification from the domestic producer and/or an 
association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 
business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to 
receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result 
in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility 
of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, 
complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the 
domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that 
the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory will result in 
the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Verification of Certification

    Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may 
also be required to provide copies of additional records for further 
review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records 
supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of 
the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each 
qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification and they must 
support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to 
the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although 
CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other 
domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the 
initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such 
information.

Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer

    The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the 
party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP 
actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, 
will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 
159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is 
construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the 
domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the 
public. Alternatively, a statement in a certification that this 
information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure will result in 
CBP's rejection of the certification.

List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers

    The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and 
countervailing duty orders is set forth below together with the 
affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who 
are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers 
not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their 
certification.

    Dated: May 2, 2012,
Deborah Schilling,
Acting Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration.

[[Page 32722]]



----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                Petitioners/
       Commerce  case  No.              Commission  case No.           Product/country           supporters
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A-122-006.......................  AA1921-49.......................  Steel Jacks/Canada...  Bloomfield
                                                                                            Manufacturing
                                                                                            (formerly Harrah
                                                                                            Manufacturing).
                                                                                           Seaburn Metal
                                                                                            Products.
A-122-047.......................  AA1921-127......................  Elemental Sulphur/     Duval.
                                                                     Canada.
A-122-085.......................  731-TA-3........................  Sugar and Syrups/      Amstar Sugar.
                                                                     Canada.
A-122-401.......................  731-TA-196......................  Red Raspberries/       Northwest Food
                                                                     Canada.                Producers'
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Oregon Caneberry
                                                                                            Commission.
                                                                                           Rader Farms.
                                                                                           Ron Roberts.
                                                                                           Shuksan Frozen Food.
                                                                                           Washington Red
                                                                                            Raspberry
                                                                                            Commission.
A-122-503.......................  731-TA-263......................  Iron Construction      Alhambra Foundry.
                                                                     Castings/Canada.
                                                                                           Allegheny Foundry.
                                                                                           Bingham & Taylor.
                                                                                           Campbell Foundry.
                                                                                           Charlotte Pipe &
                                                                                            Foundry.
                                                                                           Deeter Foundry.
                                                                                           East Jordan Foundry.
                                                                                           Le Baron Foundry.
                                                                                           Municipal Castings.
                                                                                           Neenah Foundry.
                                                                                           Opelika Foundry.
                                                                                           Pinkerton Foundry.
                                                                                           Tyler Pipe.
                                                                                           US Foundry &
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
                                                                                           Vulcan Foundry.
A-122-506.......................  731-TA-276......................  Oil Country Tubular    CF&I Steel.
                                                                     Goods/Canada.
                                                                                           Copperweld Tubing.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           KPC.
                                                                                           Lone Star Steel.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           US Steel.
A-122-601.......................  731-TA-312......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Canada.                Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-122-605.......................  731-TA-367......................  Color Picture Tubes/   Industrial Union
                                                                     Canada.                Department, AFL-CIO.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Electrical Workers.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electronic,
                                                                                            Electrical,
                                                                                            Technical, Salaried
                                                                                            and Machine Workers.
                                                                                           Philips Electronic
                                                                                            Components Group.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zenith Electronics.
A-122-804.......................  731-TA-422......................  Steel Rails/Canada...  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           CF&I Steel.
A-122-814.......................  731-TA-528......................  Pure Magnesium/Canada  Magnesium Corporation
                                                                                            of America.
A-122-822.......................  731-TA-614......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Canada.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.

[[Page 32723]]

 
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-122-823.......................  731-TA-575......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Canada.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-122-830.......................  731-TA-789......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/Canada.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
A-122-838.......................  731-TA-928......................  Softwood Lumber/       71 Lumber Co.
                                                                     Canada.
                                                                                           Almond Bros Lbr Co.
                                                                                           Anthony Timberlands.
                                                                                           Balfour Lbr Co.
                                                                                           Ball Lumber.
                                                                                           Banks Lumber Company.
                                                                                           Barge Forest Products
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Beadles Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Bearden Lumber.
                                                                                           Bennett Lumber.
                                                                                           Big Valley Band Mill.
                                                                                           Bighorn Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Blue Mountain Lumber.
                                                                                           Buddy Bean Lumber.
                                                                                           Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
                                                                                           Burt Lumber Company.
                                                                                           C&D Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Ceda-Pine Veneer.
                                                                                           Cersosimo Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Charles Ingram Lumber
                                                                                            Co Inc.
                                                                                           Charleston Heart
                                                                                            Pine.
                                                                                           Chesterfield Lumber.
                                                                                           Chips.
                                                                                           Chocorua Valley
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Claude Howard Lumber.
                                                                                           Clearwater Forest
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CLW Inc.
                                                                                           CM Tucker Lumber
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Coalition for Fair
                                                                                            Lumber Imports
                                                                                            Executive Committee.
                                                                                           Cody Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Collins Pine Co.
                                                                                           Collums Lumber.
                                                                                           Columbus Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Contoocook River
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Conway Guiteau
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Cornwright Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Crown Pacific.
                                                                                           Daniels Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Dean Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Deltic Timber
                                                                                            Corporation.
                                                                                           Devils Tower Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           DiPrizio Pine Sales.
                                                                                           Dorchester Lumber Co.
                                                                                           DR Johnson Lumber.
                                                                                           East Brainerd Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           East Coast Lumber
                                                                                            Company.

[[Page 32724]]

 
                                                                                           Eas-Tex Lumber.
                                                                                           ECK Wood Products.
                                                                                           Ellingson Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Elliott Sawmilling.
                                                                                           Empire Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Evergreen Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Excalibur Shelving
                                                                                            Systems Inc.
                                                                                           Exley Lumber Co.
                                                                                           FH Stoltze Land &
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           FL Turlington Lbr Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Fleming Lumber.
                                                                                           Flippo Lumber.
                                                                                           Floragen Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Frank Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Franklin Timber Co.
                                                                                           Fred Tebb & Sons.
                                                                                           Fremont Sawmill.
                                                                                           Frontier Resources.
                                                                                           Garrison Brothers
                                                                                            Lumber Co and
                                                                                            Subsidiaries.
                                                                                           Georgia Lumber.
                                                                                           Gilman Building
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Godfrey Lumber.
                                                                                           Granite State Forest
                                                                                            Prod Inc.
                                                                                           Great Western Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Greenville Molding
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Griffin Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           Guess Brothers
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Gulf Lumber.
                                                                                           Gulf States Paper.
                                                                                           Guy Bennett Lumber.
                                                                                           Hampton Resources.
                                                                                           Hancock Lumber.
                                                                                           Hankins Inc.
                                                                                           Hankins Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Harrigan Lumber.
                                                                                           Harwood Products.
                                                                                           Haskell Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Hatfield Lumber.
                                                                                           Hedstrom Lumber.
                                                                                           Herrick Millwork Inc.
                                                                                           HG Toler & Son Lumber
                                                                                            Co Inc.
                                                                                           HG Wood Industries
                                                                                            LLC.
                                                                                           Hogan & Storey Wood
                                                                                            Prod.
                                                                                           Hogan Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Hood Industries.
                                                                                           HS Hofler & Sons
                                                                                            Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Hubbard Forest Ind
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           HW Culp Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Idaho Veneer Co.
                                                                                           Industrial Wood
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Intermountain Res
                                                                                            LLC.
                                                                                           International Paper.
                                                                                           J Franklin Jones
                                                                                            Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Jack Batte & Sons
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Jasper Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           JD Martin Lumber Co.
                                                                                           JE Jones Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Jerry G Williams &
                                                                                            Sons.
                                                                                           JH Knighton Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Johnson Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           Jordan Lumber &
                                                                                            Supply.
                                                                                           Joseph Timber Co.
                                                                                           JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
                                                                                           JV Wells Inc.
                                                                                           JW Jones Lumber.
                                                                                           Keadle Lumber
                                                                                            Enterprises.
                                                                                           Keller Lumber.
                                                                                           King Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Konkolville Lumber.
                                                                                           Langdale Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Laurel Lumber
                                                                                            Company.

[[Page 32725]]

 
                                                                                           Leavitt Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Leesville Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Limington Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Longview Fibre Co.
                                                                                           Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           M Kendall Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Manke Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Marriner Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Mason Lumber.
                                                                                           MB Heath & Sons
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           MC Dixon Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Metcalf Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Millry Mill Co Inc.
                                                                                           Moose Creek Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Moose River Lumber.
                                                                                           Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Mount Yonah Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Nagel Lumber.
                                                                                           New Kearsarge Corp.
                                                                                           New South.
                                                                                           Nicolet Hardwoods.
                                                                                           Nieman Sawmills SD.
                                                                                           Nieman Sawmills WY.
                                                                                           North Florida.
                                                                                           Northern Lights
                                                                                            Timber & Lumber.
                                                                                           Northern Neck Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Ochoco Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Olon Belcher Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Owens and Hurst
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Packaging Corp of
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           Page & Hill Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Paper, Allied-
                                                                                            Industrial, Chemical
                                                                                            and Energy Workers
                                                                                            International Union.
                                                                                           Parker Lumber.
                                                                                           Pate Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           PBS Lumber.
                                                                                           Pedigo Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Piedmont Hardwood
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Pine River Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Pinecrest Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Pleasant River Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Pleasant Western
                                                                                            Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Plum Creek Timber.
                                                                                           Pollard Lumber.
                                                                                           Portac.
                                                                                           Potlatch.
                                                                                           Potomac Supply.
                                                                                           Precision Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Pruitt Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           R Leon Williams
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           RA Yancey Lumber.
                                                                                           Rajala Timber Co.
                                                                                           Ralph Hamel Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Randy D Miller
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Rappahannock Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Regulus Stud Mills
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Riley Creek Lumber.
                                                                                           Roanoke Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Robbins Lumber.
                                                                                           Robertson Lumber.
                                                                                           Roseburg Forest
                                                                                            Products Co.
                                                                                           Rough & Ready.
                                                                                           RSG Forest Products.
                                                                                           Rushmore Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           RY Timber Inc.
                                                                                           Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Scotch Lumber.
                                                                                           SDS Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Seacoast Mills Inc.
                                                                                           Seago Lumber.
                                                                                           Seattle-Snohomish.

[[Page 32726]]

 
                                                                                           Seneca Sawmill.
                                                                                           Shaver Wood Products.
                                                                                           Shearer Lumber
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Shuqualak Lumber.
                                                                                           SI Storey Lumber.
                                                                                           Sierra Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Sierra Pacific
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Sigfridson Wood
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Silver City Lumber
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
                                                                                           South & Jones.
                                                                                           South Coast.
                                                                                           Southern Forest
                                                                                            Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Southern Lumber.
                                                                                           St Laurent Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Starfire Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Steely Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Stimson Lumber.
                                                                                           Summit Timber Co.
                                                                                           Sundance Lumber.
                                                                                           Superior Lumber.
                                                                                           Swanson Superior
                                                                                            Forest Products Inc.
                                                                                           Swift Lumber.
                                                                                           Tamarack Mill.
                                                                                           Taylor Lumber &
                                                                                            Treating Inc.
                                                                                           Temple-Inland Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Thompson River
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Three Rivers Timber.
                                                                                           Thrift Brothers
                                                                                            Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Timco Inc.
                                                                                           Tolleson Lumber.
                                                                                           Toney Lumber.
                                                                                           TR Miller Mill Co.
                                                                                           Tradewinds of
                                                                                            Virginia Ltd.
                                                                                           Travis Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Tree Source
                                                                                            Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Tri-State Lumber.
                                                                                           TTT Studs.
                                                                                           United Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Carpenters and
                                                                                            Joiners.
                                                                                           Viking Lumber Co.
                                                                                           VP Kiser Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Walton Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Warm Springs Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Westvaco Corp.
                                                                                           Wilkins, Kaiser &
                                                                                            Olsen Inc.
                                                                                           WM Shepherd Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           WR Robinson Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Wrenn Brothers Inc.
                                                                                           Wyoming Sawmills.
                                                                                           Yakama Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Younce & Ralph Lumber
                                                                                            Co Inc.
                                                                                           Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
A-122-840.......................  731-TA-954......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Canada.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
A-122-847.......................  731-TA-1019B....................  Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat
                                                                     Canada.                Commission.
A-201-504.......................  731-TA-297......................  Porcelain-on-Steel     General Housewares.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/Mexico.
A-201-601.......................  731-TA-333......................  Fresh Cut Flowers/     Burdette Coward.
                                                                     Mexico.
                                                                                           California Floral
                                                                                            Council.
                                                                                           Floral Trade Council.
                                                                                           Florida Flower
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Gold Coast Uanko
                                                                                            Nursery.

[[Page 32727]]

 
                                                                                           Hollandia Wholesale
                                                                                            Florist.
                                                                                           Manatee Fruit.
                                                                                           Monterey Flower
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Topstar Nursery.
A-201-802.......................  731-TA-451......................  Gray Portland Cement   Alamo Cement.
                                                                     and Clinker/Mexico.
                                                                                           Blue Circle.
                                                                                           BoxCrow Cement.
                                                                                           Calaveras Cement.
                                                                                           Capitol Aggregates.
                                                                                           Centex Cement.
                                                                                           Florida Crushed
                                                                                            Stone.
                                                                                           Gifford-Hill.
                                                                                           Hanson Permanente
                                                                                            Cement.
                                                                                           Ideal Basic
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Independent Workers
                                                                                            of North America
                                                                                            (Locals 49, 52, 89,
                                                                                            192 and 471).
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Operating
                                                                                            Engineers (Local
                                                                                            12).
                                                                                           National Cement
                                                                                            Company of Alabama.
                                                                                           National Cement
                                                                                            Company of
                                                                                            California.
                                                                                           Phoenix Cement.
                                                                                           Riverside Cement.
                                                                                           Southdown.
                                                                                           Tarmac America.
                                                                                           Texas Industries.
A-201-805.......................  731-TA-534......................  Circular Welded        Allied Tube &
                                                                     Nonalloy Steel Pipe/   Conduit.
                                                                     Mexico.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           CSI Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           LTV Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           USX.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-201-806.......................  731-TA-547......................  Carbon Steel Wire      Bridon American.
                                                                     Rope/Mexico.
                                                                                           Macwhyte.
                                                                                           Paulsen Wire Rope.
                                                                                           The Rochester
                                                                                            Corporation.
                                                                                           United Automobile,
                                                                                            Aerospace and
                                                                                            Agricultural
                                                                                            Implement Workers
                                                                                            (Local 960).
                                                                                           Williamsport.
                                                                                           Wire-rope Works.
                                                                                           Wire Rope Corporation
                                                                                            of America.
A-201-809.......................  731-TA-582......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Mexico.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-201-817.......................  731-TA-716......................  Oil Country Tubular    IPSCO.
                                                                     Goods/Mexico.
                                                                                           Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Newport Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
A-201-820.......................  731-TA-747......................  Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico  Accomack County Farm
                                                                                            Bureau.
                                                                                           Ad Hoc Group of
                                                                                            Florida, California,
                                                                                            Georgia,
                                                                                            Pennsylvania, South
                                                                                            Carolina, Tennessee
                                                                                            and Virginia Tomato
                                                                                            Growers.

[[Page 32728]]

 
                                                                                           Florida Farm Bureau
                                                                                            Federation.
                                                                                           Florida Fruit and
                                                                                            Vegetable
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Florida Tomato
                                                                                            Exchange.
                                                                                           Florida Tomato
                                                                                            Growers Exchange.
                                                                                           Gadsden County Tomato
                                                                                            Growers Association.
                                                                                           South Carolina Tomato
                                                                                            Association.
A-201-822.......................  731-TA-802......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Mexico.
                                                                                           Armco.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-201-827.......................  731-TA-848......................  Large-Diameter Carbon  North Star Steel.
                                                                     Steel Seamless Pipe/  Timken.
                                                                     Mexico.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
A-201-828.......................  731-TA-920......................  Welded Large Diameter  American Cast Iron
                                                                     Line Pipe/Mexico.      Pipe.
                                                                                           Berg Steel Pipe.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Napa Pipe/Oregon
                                                                                            Steel Mills.
                                                                                           Saw Pipes USA.
                                                                                           Stupp.
                                                                                           US Steel.
A-201-830.......................  731-TA-958......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Mexico.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
A-201-831.......................  731-TA-1027.....................  Prestressed Concrete   American Spring Wire
                                                                     Steel Wire Strand/     Corp.
                                                                     Mexico.               Insteel Wire Products
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sivaco Georgia LLC.
                                                                                           Strand Tech Martin
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Sumiden Wire Products
                                                                                            Corp.
A-201-834.......................  731-TA-1085.....................  Purified               Aqualon Co a Division
                                                                     Carboxymethylcellulo   of Hercules Inc.
                                                                     se/Mexico.
A-274-804.......................  731-TA-961......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Trinidad & Tobago.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
A-301-602.......................  731-TA-329......................  Fresh Cut Flowers/     Burdette Coward.
                                                                     Colombia.
                                                                                           California Floral
                                                                                            Council.
                                                                                           Floral Trade Council.
                                                                                           Florida Flower
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Gold Coast Uanko
                                                                                            Nursery.
                                                                                           Hollandia Wholesale
                                                                                            Florist.
                                                                                           Manatee Fruit.
                                                                                           Monterey Flower
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Pajaro Valley
                                                                                            Greenhouses.
                                                                                           Topstar Nursery.
A-307-803.......................  731-TA-519......................  Gray Portland Cement   Florida Crushed
                                                                     and Clinker/           Stone.
                                                                     Venezuela.
                                                                                           Southdown.
                                                                                           Tarmac America.
A-307-805.......................  731-TA-537......................  Circular Welded        Allied Tube &
                                                                     Nonalloy Steel Pipe/   Conduit.
                                                                     Venezuela.            American Tube.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.

[[Page 32729]]

 
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           CSI Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           LTV Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           USX.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-307-807.......................  731-TA-570......................  Ferrosilicon/          AIMCOR.
                                                                     Venezuela.
                                                                                           Alabama Silicon.
                                                                                           American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America (Local 523).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            2528, 3081, 5171 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-307-820.......................  731-TA-931......................  Silicomanganese/       Eramet Marietta.
                                                                     Venezuela.
                                                                                           Paper, Allied-
                                                                                            Industrial, Chemical
                                                                                            and Energy Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            Local 5-0639.
A-331-602.......................  731-TA-331......................  Fresh Cut Flowers/     Burdette Coward.
                                                                     Ecuador.
                                                                                           California Floral
                                                                                            Council.
                                                                                           Floral Trade Council.
                                                                                           Florida Flower
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Gold Coast Uanko
                                                                                            Nursery.
                                                                                           Hollandia Wholesale
                                                                                            Florist.
                                                                                           Manatee Fruit.
                                                                                           Monterey Flower
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Topstar Nursery.
A-337-803.......................  731-TA-768......................  Fresh Atlantic Salmon/ Atlantic Salmon of
                                                                     Chile.                 Maine.
                                                                                           Cooke Aquaculture US.
                                                                                           DE Salmon.
                                                                                           Global Aqua USA.
                                                                                           Island Aquaculture.
                                                                                           Maine Coast Nordic.
                                                                                           Scan Am Fish Farms.
                                                                                           Treats Island
                                                                                            Fisheries.
                                                                                           Trumpet Island Salmon
                                                                                            Farm.
A-337-804.......................  731-TA-776......................  Preserved Mushrooms/   LK Bowman.
                                                                     Chile.
                                                                                           Modern Mushroom
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Monterey Mushrooms.
                                                                                           Mount Laurel Canning.
                                                                                           Mushroom Canning.
                                                                                           Southwood Farms.
                                                                                           Sunny Dell Foods.
                                                                                           United Canning.
A-337-806.......................  731-TA-948......................  Individually Quick     A&A Berry Farms.
                                                                     Frozen Red            Bahler Farms.
                                                                     Raspberries/Chile.
                                                                                           Bear Creek Farms.
                                                                                           David Burns.
                                                                                           Columbia Farms.
                                                                                           Columbia Fruit.
                                                                                           George Culp.
                                                                                           Dobbins Berry Farm.
                                                                                           Enfield.
                                                                                           Firestone Packing.
                                                                                           George Hoffman Farms.
                                                                                           Heckel Farms.
                                                                                           Wendell Kreder.
                                                                                           Curt Maberry.
                                                                                           Maberry Packing.
                                                                                           Mike & Jean's.
                                                                                           Nguyen Berry Farms.
                                                                                           Nick's Acres.
                                                                                           North Fork.
                                                                                           Parson Berry Farm.
                                                                                           Pickin 'N' Pluckin.
                                                                                           Postage Stamp Farm.
                                                                                           Rader.

[[Page 32730]]

 
                                                                                           RainSweet.
                                                                                           Scenic Fruit.
                                                                                           Silverstar Farms.
                                                                                           Tim Straub.
                                                                                           Thoeny Farms.
                                                                                           Townsend.
                                                                                           Tsugawa Farms.
                                                                                           Updike Berry Farms.
                                                                                           Van Laeken Farms.
A-351-503.......................  731-TA-262......................  Iron Construction      Alhambra Foundry.
                                                                     Castings/Brazil.
                                                                                           Allegheny Foundry.
                                                                                           Bingham & Taylor.
                                                                                           Campbell Foundry.
                                                                                           Charlotte Pipe &
                                                                                            Foundry.
                                                                                           Deeter Foundry.
                                                                                           East Jordan Foundry.
                                                                                           Le Baron Foundry.
                                                                                           Municipal Castings.
                                                                                           Neenah Foundry.
                                                                                           Opelika Foundry.
                                                                                           Pinkerton Foundry.
                                                                                           Tyler Pipe.
                                                                                           US Foundry &
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
                                                                                           Vulcan Foundry.
A-351-505.......................  731-TA-278......................  Malleable Cast Iron    Grinnell.
                                                                     Pipe Fittings/Brazil.
                                                                                           Stanley G Flagg.
                                                                                           Stockham Valves &
                                                                                            Fittings.
                                                                                           U-Brand.
                                                                                           Ward Manufacturing.
A-351-602.......................  731-TA-308......................  Carbon Steel Butt-     Ladish.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           Mills Iron Works.
                                                                                           Steel Forgings.
                                                                                           Tube Forgings of
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           Weldbend.
A-351-603.......................  731-TA-311......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Brazil.                Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-351-605.......................  731-TA-326......................  Frozen Concentrated    Alcoma Packing.
                                                                     Orange Juice/Brazil.
                                                                                           B&W Canning.
                                                                                           Berry Citrus
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Caulkins Indiantown
                                                                                            Citrus.
                                                                                           Citrus Belle.
                                                                                           Citrus World.
                                                                                           Florida Citrus
                                                                                            Mutual.
A-351-804.......................  731-TA-439......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/
                                                                     Brazil.
A-351-806.......................  731-TA-471......................  Silicon Metal/Brazil.  American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electronics,
                                                                                            Electrical, Machine
                                                                                            and Furniture
                                                                                            Workers (Local 693).
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           SiMETCO.
                                                                                           Textile Processors,
                                                                                            Service Trades,
                                                                                            Health Care
                                                                                            Professional and
                                                                                            Technical Employees
                                                                                            (Local 60).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            5171, 8538 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-351-809.......................  731-TA-532......................  Circular Welded        Allied Tube &
                                                                     Nonalloy Steel Pipe/   Conduit.
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.

[[Page 32731]]

 
                                                                                           CSI Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           LTV Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           USX.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-351-817.......................  731-TA-574......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Brazil.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-351-819.......................  731-TA-636......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Brazil.            Steel.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-351-820.......................  731-TA-641......................  Ferrosilicon/Brazil..  AIMCOR.
                                                                                           Alabama Silicon.
                                                                                           American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America (Local 523).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            2528, 3081, 5171 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-351-824.......................  731-TA-671......................  Silicomanganese/       Elkem Metals.
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 3-639).
A-351-825.......................  731-TA-678......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Brazil.                Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-351-826.......................  731-TA-708......................  Seamless Pipe/Brazil.  Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           United States Steel.
A-351-828.......................  731-TA-806......................  Hot-Rolled Carbon      Acme Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           Ispat/Inland.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.

[[Page 32732]]

 
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-351-832.......................  731-TA-953......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
A-351-837.......................  731-TA-1024.....................  Prestressed Concrete   American Spring Wire
                                                                     Steel Wire Strand/     Corp.
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           Insteel Wire Products
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sivaco Georgia LLC.
                                                                                           Strand Tech Martin
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Sumiden Wire Products
                                                                                            Corp.
A-351-840.......................  731-TA-1089.....................  Certain Orange Juice/  A Duda & Sons Inc.
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           Alico Inc.
                                                                                           John Barnelt.
                                                                                           Ben Hill Griffin Inc.
                                                                                           Bliss Citrus.
                                                                                           BTS A Florida General
                                                                                            Partnership.
                                                                                           Cain Groves.
                                                                                           California Citrus
                                                                                            Mutual.
                                                                                           Cedar Haven Inc.
                                                                                           Citrus World Inc.
                                                                                           Clonts Groves Inc.
                                                                                           Davis Enterprises
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           D Edwards Dickinson.
                                                                                           Evans Properties Inc.
                                                                                           Florida Citrus
                                                                                            Commission.
                                                                                           Florida Citrus
                                                                                            Mutual.
                                                                                           Florida Farm Bureau
                                                                                            Federation.
                                                                                           Florida Fruit &
                                                                                            Vegetable
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Florida State of
                                                                                            Department of
                                                                                            Citrus.
                                                                                           Flying V Inc.
                                                                                           GBS Groves Inc.
                                                                                           Graves Brothers Co.
                                                                                           H&S Groves.
                                                                                           Hartwell Groves Inc.
                                                                                           Holly Hill Fruit
                                                                                            Products Co.
                                                                                           Jack Melton Family
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           K-Bob Inc.
                                                                                           L Dicks Inc.
                                                                                           Lake Pickett
                                                                                            Partnership Inc.
                                                                                           Lamb Revocable Trust
                                                                                            Gerilyn Rebecca S
                                                                                            Lamb Trustee.
                                                                                           Lykes Bros Inc.
                                                                                           Martin J McKenna.
                                                                                           Orange & Sons Inc.
                                                                                           Osgood Groves.
                                                                                           William W Parshall.
                                                                                           PH Freeman & Sons.
                                                                                           Pierie Grove.
                                                                                           Raymond & Melissa
                                                                                            Pierie.
                                                                                           Roper Growers
                                                                                            Cooperative.
                                                                                           Royal Brothers
                                                                                            Groves.
                                                                                           Seminole Tribe of
                                                                                            Florida Inc.
                                                                                           Silverman Groves/
                                                                                            Rilla Cooper.
                                                                                           Smoak Groves Inc.
                                                                                           Sorrells Groves Inc.
                                                                                           Southern Gardens
                                                                                            Groves Corp.
                                                                                           Southern Gardens
                                                                                            Processing Corp.
                                                                                           Southern Groves
                                                                                            Citrus.
                                                                                           Sun Ag Inc.
                                                                                           Sunkist Growers Inc.
                                                                                           Texas Citrus
                                                                                            Exchange.
                                                                                           Texas Citrus Mutual.
                                                                                           Texas Produce
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Travis Wise
                                                                                            Management Inc.

[[Page 32733]]

 
                                                                                           Uncle Matt's Fresh
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Varn Citrus Growers
                                                                                            Inc.
A-357-007.......................  731-TA-157......................  Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.
                                                                     Argentina.
                                                                                           Continental Steel.
                                                                                           Georgetown Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.
                                                                                           Raritan River Steel.
A-357-405.......................  731-TA-208......................  Barbed Wire and        CF&I Steel.
                                                                     Barbless Wire Strand/ Davis Walker.
                                                                     Argentina.
                                                                                           Forbes Steel & Wire.
                                                                                           Oklahoma Steel Wire.
A-357-802.......................  731-TA-409......................  Light-Walled           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                     Rectangular Tube/
                                                                     Argentina.
                                                                                           Hannibal Industries.
                                                                                           Harris Tube.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Searing Industries.
                                                                                           Southwestern Pipe.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
A-357-804.......................  731-TA-470......................  Silicon Metal/         American Alloys.
                                                                     Argentina.
                                                                                           Elkem Metals.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electronics,
                                                                                            Electrical, Machine
                                                                                            and Furniture
                                                                                            Workers (Local 693).
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           SiMETCO.
                                                                                           SKW Alloys.
                                                                                           Textile Processors,
                                                                                            Service Trades,
                                                                                            Health Care
                                                                                            Professional and
                                                                                            Technical Employees
                                                                                            (Local 60).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            5171, 8538 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-357-809.......................  731-TA-707......................  Seamless Pipe/         Koppel Steel.
                                                                     Argentina.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           United States Steel.
A-357-810.......................  731-TA-711......................  Oil Country Tubular    IPSCO.
                                                                     Goods/Argentina.
                                                                                           Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Lone Star Steel.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Newport Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
A-357-812.......................  731-TA-892......................  Honey/Argentina......  AH Meyer & Sons.
                                                                                           Adee Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Althoff Apiaries.
                                                                                           American Beekeeping
                                                                                            Federation.
                                                                                           American Honey
                                                                                            Producers
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Anderson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Arroyo Apiaries.
                                                                                           Artesian Honey
                                                                                            Producers.
                                                                                           B Weaver Apiaries.
                                                                                           Bailey Enterprises.
                                                                                           Barkman Honey.
                                                                                           Basler Honey Apiary.
                                                                                           Beals Honey.
                                                                                           Bears Paw Apiaries.
                                                                                           Beaverhead Honey.
                                                                                           Bee Biz.
                                                                                           Bee Haven Honey.
                                                                                           Belliston Brothers
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Big Sky Honey.
                                                                                           Bill Rhodes Honey.
                                                                                           Richard E Blake.
                                                                                           Curt Bronnenbery.
                                                                                           Brown's Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Brumley's Bees.
                                                                                           Buhmann Apiaries.
                                                                                           Carys Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Chaparrel Honey.

[[Page 32734]]

 
                                                                                           Charles Apiaries.
                                                                                           Mitchell Charles.
                                                                                           Collins Honey.
                                                                                           Conor Apiaries.
                                                                                           Coy's Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Dave Nelson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Delta Bee.
                                                                                           Eisele's Pollination
                                                                                            & Honey.
                                                                                           Ellingsoa's.
                                                                                           Elliott Curtis &
                                                                                            Sons.
                                                                                           Charles L Emmons, Sr.
                                                                                           Gause Honey.
                                                                                           Gene Brandi Apiaries.
                                                                                           Griffith Honey.
                                                                                           Haff Apiaries.
                                                                                           Hamilton Bee Farms.
                                                                                           Hamilton Honey.
                                                                                           Happie Bee.
                                                                                           Harvest Honey.
                                                                                           Harvey's Honey.
                                                                                           Hiatt Honey.
                                                                                           Hoffman Honey.
                                                                                           Hollman Apiaries.
                                                                                           Honey House.
                                                                                           Honeybee Apiaries.
                                                                                           Gary M Honl.
                                                                                           Rand William Honl and
                                                                                            Sydney Jo Honl.
                                                                                           James R & Joann Smith
                                                                                            Trust.
                                                                                           Jaynes Bee Products.
                                                                                           Johnston Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Larry Johnston.
                                                                                           Ke-An Honey.
                                                                                           Kent Honeybees.
                                                                                           Lake-Indianhead Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Lamb's Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Las Flores Apiaries.
                                                                                           Mackrill Honey Farms
                                                                                            & Sales.
                                                                                           Raymond Marquette.
                                                                                           Mason & Sons Honey.
                                                                                           McCoy's Sunny South
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Merrimack Valley
                                                                                            Apiaries & Evergreen
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Met 2 Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Missouri River Honey.
                                                                                           Mitchell Brothers
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Monda Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Montana Dakota Honey.
                                                                                           Northern Bloom Honey.
                                                                                           Noye's Apiaries.
                                                                                           Oakes Honey.
                                                                                           Oakley Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Old Mill Apiaries.
                                                                                           Opp Honey.
                                                                                           Oro Dulce.
                                                                                           Peterson's
                                                                                            ``Naturally Sweet''
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Potoczak Bee Farms.
                                                                                           Price Apiaries.
                                                                                           Pure Sweet Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Robertson Pollination
                                                                                            Service.
                                                                                           Robson Honey.
                                                                                           William Robson.
                                                                                           Rosedale Apiaries.
                                                                                           Ryan Apiaries.
                                                                                           Schmidt Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Simpson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Sioux Honey
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Smoot Honey.
                                                                                           Solby Honey.
                                                                                           Stahlman Apiaries.
                                                                                           Steve E Parks
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Stroope Bee & Honey.
                                                                                           T&D Honey Bee.

[[Page 32735]]

 
                                                                                           Talbott's Honey.
                                                                                           Terry Apiaries.
                                                                                           Thompson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Triple A Farm.
                                                                                           Tropical Blossom
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Tubbs Apiaries.
                                                                                           Venable Wholesale.
                                                                                           Walter L Wilson Buzz
                                                                                            76 Apiaries.
                                                                                           Wiebersiek Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Wilmer Farms.
                                                                                           Brent J Woodworth.
                                                                                           Wooten's Golden
                                                                                            Queens.
                                                                                           Yaddof Apiaries.
A-357-814.......................  731-TA-898......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Argentina.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-401-040.......................  AA1921-114......................  Stainless Steel Plate/ Jessop Steel.
                                                                     Sweden.
A-401-601.......................  731-TA-316......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Sweden.                Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-401-603.......................  731-TA-354......................  Stainless Steel        AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Hollow Products/       Steel.
                                                                     Sweden.
                                                                                           Allegheny Ludlum
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           ARMCO.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Crucible Materials.
                                                                                           Damacus Tubular
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Specialty Tubing
                                                                                            Group.
A-401-801.......................  731-TA-397-A....................  Ball Bearings/Sweden.  Barden Corp.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-401-801.......................  731-TA-397-B....................  Cylindrical Roller     Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/Sweden.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-401-805.......................  731-TA-586......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Sweden.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.

[[Page 32736]]

 
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-401-806.......................  731-TA-774......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Sweden.            Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-401-808.......................  731-TA-1087.....................  Purified               Aqualon Co a Division
                                                                     Carboxymethylcellulo   of Hercules Inc.
                                                                     se/Sweden.
A-403-801.......................  731-TA-454......................  Fresh and Chilled      Heritage Salmon.
                                                                     Atlantic Salmon/
                                                                     Norway.
                                                                                           The Coalition for
                                                                                            Fair Atlantic Salmon
                                                                                            Trade.
A-405-802.......................  731-TA-576......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Finland.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-405-803.......................  731-TA-1084.....................  Purified               Aqualon Co a Division
                                                                     Carboxymethylcellulo   of Hercules Inc.
                                                                     se/Finland.
A-412-801.......................  731-TA-399-A....................  Ball Bearings/United   Barden Corp.
                                                                     Kingdom.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           McGill Manufacturing
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rexnord Inc.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-412-801.......................  731-TA-399-B....................  Cylindrical Roller     Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/United
                                                                     Kingdom.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-412-803.......................  731-TA-443......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/
                                                                     United Kingdom.
A-412-805.......................  731-TA-468......................  Sodium Thiosulfate/    Calabrian.
                                                                     United Kingdom.
A-412-814.......................  731-TA-587......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/United    California Steel
                                                                     Kingdom.               Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-412-818.......................  731-TA-804......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/United      Armco Steel.
                                                                     Kingdom.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
A-412-822.......................  731-TA-918......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   Carpenter Technology.
                                                                     United Kingdom.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Empire Specialty
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-421-701.......................  731-TA-380......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Netherlands.           Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.

[[Page 32737]]

 
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           North Coast Brass &
                                                                                            Copper.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Pegg Metals.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-421-804.......................  731-TA-608......................  Cold-Rolled Carbon     Armco Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Netherlands.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-421-805.......................  731-TA-652......................  Aramid Fiber/          E I du Pont de
                                                                     Netherlands.           Nemours.
A-421-807.......................  731-TA-903......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Netherlands.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-421-811.......................  731-TA-1086.....................  Purified               Aqualon Co a Division
                                                                     Carboxymethylcellulo   of Hercules Inc.
                                                                     se/Netherlands.
A-423-077.......................  AA1921-198......................  Sugar/Belgium........  Florida Sugar
                                                                                            Marketing and
                                                                                            Terminal
                                                                                            Association.
A-423-602.......................  731-TA-365......................  Industrial Phosphoric  Albright & Wilson.
                                                                     Acid/Belgium.
                                                                                           FMC.
                                                                                           Hydrite Chemical.
                                                                                           Monsanto.
                                                                                           Stauffer Chemical.
A-423-805.......................  731-TA-573......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Belgium.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-423-808.......................  731-TA-788......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/Belgium.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-427-001.......................  731-TA-44.......................  Sorbitol/France......  Lonza.
                                                                                           Pfizer.

[[Page 32738]]

 
A-427-009.......................  731-TA-96.......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/
                                                                     France.
A-427-078.......................  AA1921-199......................  Sugar/France.........  Florida Sugar
                                                                                            Marketing and
                                                                                            Terminal
                                                                                            Association.
A-427-098.......................  731-TA-25.......................  Anhydrous Sodium       PQ.
                                                                     Metasilicate/France.
A-427-602.......................  731-TA-313......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     France.                Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-427-801.......................  731-TA-392-A....................  Ball Bearings/France.  Barden Corp.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           McGill Manufacturing
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rexnord Inc.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-427-801.......................  731-TA-392-B....................  Cylindrical Roller     Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/France.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-427-801.......................  731-TA-392-C....................  Spherical Plain        Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/France.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           McGill Manufacturing
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Rexnord Inc.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-427-804.......................  731-TA-553......................  Hot-Rolled Lead and    Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Bismuth Carbon Steel  Inland Steel
                                                                     Products/France.       Industries.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe Steel.
A-427-808.......................  731-TA-615......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/France.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-427-811.......................  731-TA-637......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/France.            Steel.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-427-814.......................  731-TA-797......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/France.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.

[[Page 32739]]

 
A-427-816.......................  731-TA-816......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/France.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-427-818.......................  731-TA-909......................  Low Enriched Uranium/  United States
                                                                     France.                Enrichment Corp.
                                                                                           USEC Inc.
A-427-820.......................  731-TA-913......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   Carpenter Technology.
                                                                     France.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Empire Specialty
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-428-082.......................  AA1921-200......................  Sugar/Germany........  Florida Sugar
                                                                                            Marketing and
                                                                                            Terminal
                                                                                            Association.
A-428-602.......................  731-TA-317......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Germany.               Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-428-801.......................  731-TA-391-A....................  Ball Bearings/Germany  Barden Corp.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           McGill Manufacturing
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rexnord Inc.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-428-801.......................  731-TA-391-B....................  Cylindrical Roller     Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/Germany.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-428-801.......................  731-TA-391-C....................  Spherical Plain        Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/Germany.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-428-802.......................  731-TA-419......................  Industrial Belts/      The Gates Rubber
                                                                     Germany.               Company.
                                                                                           The Goodyear Tire and
                                                                                            Rubber Company.
A-428-803.......................  731-TA-444......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/
                                                                     Germany.
A-428-807.......................  731-TA-465......................  Sodium Thiosulfate/    Calabrian.
                                                                     Germany.
A-428-814.......................  731-TA-604......................  Cold-Rolled Carbon     Armco Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Germany.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-428-815.......................  731-TA-616......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Germany.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.

[[Page 32740]]

 
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-428-816.......................  731-TA-578......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Germany.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-428-820.......................  731-TA-709......................  Seamless Pipe/Germany  Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           United States Steel.
A-428-821.......................  731-TA-736......................  Large Newspaper        Rockwell Graphics
                                                                     Printing Presses/      Systems.
                                                                     Germany.
A-428-825.......................  731-TA-798......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Germany.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
A-428-830.......................  731-TA-914......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   Carpenter Technology.
                                                                     Germany.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Empire Specialty
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-437-601.......................  731-TA-341......................  Tapered Roller         L&S Bearing.
                                                                     Bearings/Hungary.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-437-804.......................  731-TA-426......................  Sulfanilic Acid/       Nation Ford Chemical.
                                                                     Hungary.
A-447-801.......................  731-TA-340C.....................  Solid Urea/Estonia...  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-449-804.......................  731-TA-878......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/
                                                                     Latvia.
                                                                                           AmeriSteel.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.

[[Page 32741]]

 
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.
A-451-801.......................  731-TA-340D.....................  Solid Urea/Lithuania.  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-455-802.......................  731-TA-583......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Poland.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-455-803.......................  731-TA-880......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/
                                                                     Poland.
                                                                                           AmeriSteel.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.
A-469-007.......................  731-TA-126......................  Potassium              Carus Chemical.
                                                                     Permanganate/Spain.
A-469-803.......................  731-TA-585......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Spain.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-469-805.......................  731-TA-682......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Spain.                 Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-469-807.......................  731-TA-773......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Spain.             Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-469-810.......................  731-TA-890......................  Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.
                                                                     Spain.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-469-814.......................  731-TA-1083.....................  Chlorinated            BioLab Inc.
                                                                     Isocyanurates/Spain.
                                                                                           Clearon Corp.
                                                                                           Occidental Chemical
                                                                                            Corp.

[[Page 32742]]

 
A-471-806.......................  731-TA-427......................  Sulfanilic Acid/       Nation Ford Chemical.
                                                                     Portugal.
A-475-059.......................  AA1921-167......................  Pressure-Sensitive     Minnesota Mining &
                                                                     Plastic Tape/Italy.    Manufacturing.
A-475-601.......................  731-TA-314......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Italy.                 Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-475-703.......................  731-TA-385......................  Granular               E I du Pont de
                                                                     Polytetrafluoroethyl   Nemours.
                                                                     ene/Italy.
                                                                                           ICI Americas.
A-475-801.......................  731-TA-393-A....................  Ball Bearings/Italy..  Barden Corp.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           McGill Manufacturing
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rexnord Inc.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-475-801.......................  731-TA-393-B....................  Cylindrical Roller     Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/Italy.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-475-802.......................  731-TA-413......................  Industrial Belts/      The Gates Rubber
                                                                     Italy.                 Company.
                                                                                           The Goodyear Tire and
                                                                                            Rubber Company.
A-475-811.......................  731-TA-659......................  Grain-Oriented         Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     Silicon Electrical
                                                                     Steel/Italy.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
A-475-814.......................  731-TA-710......................  Seamless Pipe/Italy..  Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           United States Steel.
A-475-816.......................  731-TA-713......................  Oil Country Tubular    Bellville Tube.
                                                                     Goods/Italy.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Lone Star Steel.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Newport Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
A-475-818.......................  731-TA-734......................  Pasta/Italy..........  A Zerega's Sons.
                                                                                           American Italian
                                                                                            Pasta.
                                                                                           Borden.
                                                                                           D Merlino & Sons.
                                                                                           Dakota Growers Pasta.
                                                                                           Foulds.
                                                                                           Gilster-Mary Lee.
                                                                                           Gooch Foods.
                                                                                           Hershey Foods.
                                                                                           LaRinascente Macaroni
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Pasta USA.
                                                                                           Philadelphia
                                                                                            Macaroni.
                                                                                           ST Specialty Foods.
A-475-820.......................  731-TA-770......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Italy.             Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-475-822.......................  731-TA-790......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/Italy.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.

[[Page 32743]]

 
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-475-824.......................  731-TA-799......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Italy.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
A-475-826.......................  731-TA-819......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Italy.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-475-828.......................  731-TA-865......................  Stainless Steel Butt-  Flo-Mac Inc.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Italy.
                                                                                           Gerlin.
                                                                                           Markovitz
                                                                                            Enterprises.
                                                                                           Shaw Alloy Piping
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Taylor Forge
                                                                                            Stainless.
A-475-829.......................  731-TA-915......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   Carpenter Technology.
                                                                     Italy.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Empire Specialty
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-479-801.......................  731-TA-445......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/
                                                                     Yugoslavia.
A-484-801.......................  731-TA-406......................  Electrolytic           Chemetals.
                                                                     Manganese Dioxide/
                                                                     Greece.
                                                                                           Kerr-McGee.
                                                                                           Rayovac.
A-485-601.......................  731-TA-339......................  Solid Urea/Romania...  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-485-602.......................  731-TA-345......................  Tapered Roller         L&S Bearing.
                                                                     Bearings/Romania.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-485-801.......................  731-TA-395......................  Ball Bearings/Romania  Barden Corp.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-485-803.......................  731-TA-584......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Romania.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-485-805.......................  731-TA-849......................  Small-Diameter Carbon  Koppel Steel.
                                                                     Steel Seamless Pipe/  North Star Steel.
                                                                     Romania.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.

[[Page 32744]]

 
                                                                                           Vision Metals' Gulf
                                                                                            States Tube.
A-485-806.......................  731-TA-904......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Romania.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-489-501.......................  731-TA-273......................  Welded Carbon Steel    Allied Tube &
                                                                     Pipe and Tube/Turkey.  Conduit.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bernard Epps.
                                                                                           Bock Industries.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Central Steel Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           Copperweld Tubing.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Hughes Steel & Tube.
                                                                                           Kaiser Steel.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Merchant Metals.
                                                                                           Phoenix Steel.
                                                                                           Pittsburgh Tube.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Southwestern Pipe.
                                                                                           UNR-Leavitt.
                                                                                           Welded Tube.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-489-602.......................  731-TA-364......................  Aspirin/Turkey.......  Dow Chemical.
                                                                                           Monsanto.
                                                                                           Norwich-Eaton.
A-489-805.......................  731-TA-735......................  Pasta/Turkey.........  A Zerega's Sons.
                                                                                           American Italian
                                                                                            Pasta.
                                                                                           Borden.
                                                                                           D Merlino & Sons.
                                                                                           Dakota Growers Pasta.
                                                                                           Foulds.
                                                                                           Gilster-Mary Lee.
                                                                                           Gooch Foods.
                                                                                           Hershey Foods.
                                                                                           LaRinascente Macaroni
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Pasta USA.
                                                                                           Philadelphia
                                                                                            Macaroni.
                                                                                           ST Specialty Foods.
A-489-807.......................  731-TA-745......................  Steel Concrete         AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/
                                                                     Turkey.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Commercial Metals.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           New Jersey Steel.
A-507-502.......................  731-TA-287......................  Raw In-Shell           Blackwell Land.
                                                                     Pistachios/Iran.
                                                                                           California Pistachio
                                                                                            Orchard.
                                                                                           Keenan Farms.
                                                                                           Kern Pistachio
                                                                                            Hulling & Drying.
                                                                                           Los Ranchos de Poco
                                                                                            Pedro.
                                                                                           Pistachio Producers
                                                                                            of California.
                                                                                           TM Duche Nut.
A-508-604.......................  731-TA-366......................  Industrial Phosphoric  Albright & Wilson.
                                                                     Acid/Israel.
                                                                                           FMC.
                                                                                           Hydrite Chemical.
                                                                                           Monsanto.

[[Page 32745]]

 
                                                                                           Stauffer Chemical.
A-533-502.......................  731-TA-271......................  Welded Carbon Steel    Allied Tube &
                                                                     Pipe and Tube/India.   Conduit.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bernard Epps.
                                                                                           Bock Industries.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Central Steel Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           Copperweld Tubing.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Hughes Steel & Tube.
                                                                                           Kaiser Steel.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Merchant Metals.
                                                                                           Phoenix Steel.
                                                                                           Pittsburgh Tube.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Southwestern Pipe.
                                                                                           UNR-Leavitt.
                                                                                           Welded Tube.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-533-806.......................  731-TA-561......................  Sulfanilic Acid/India  R-M Industries.
A-533-808.......................  731-TA-638......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/India.             Steel.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-533-809.......................  731-TA-639......................  Forged Stainless       Gerlin.
                                                                     Steel Flanges/India.
                                                                                           Ideal Forging.
                                                                                           Maass Flange.
                                                                                           Markovitz
                                                                                            Enterprises.
A-533-810.......................  731-TA-679......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     India.                 Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-533-813.......................  731-TA-778......................  Preserved Mushrooms/   LK Bowman.
                                                                     India.
                                                                                           Modern Mushroom
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Monterey Mushrooms.
                                                                                           Mount Laurel Canning.
                                                                                           Mushroom Canning.
                                                                                           Southwood Farms.
                                                                                           Sunny Dell Foods.
                                                                                           United Canning.
A-533-817.......................  731-TA-817......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/India.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Tuscaloosa Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-533-820.......................  731-TA-900......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/India.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.

[[Page 32746]]

 
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-533-823.......................  731-TA-929......................  Silicomanganese/India  Eramet Marietta.
                                                                                           Paper, Allied-
                                                                                            Industrial, Chemical
                                                                                            and Energy Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            Local 5-0639.
A-533-824.......................  731-TA-933......................  Polyethylene           DuPont Teijin Films.
                                                                     Terephthalate Film,   Mitsubishi Polyester
                                                                     Sheet and Strip (PET   Film LLC.
                                                                     Film)/India.
                                                                                           SKC America Inc.
                                                                                           Toray Plastics
                                                                                            (America).
A-533-828.......................  731-TA-1025.....................  Prestressed Concrete   American Spring Wire
                                                                     Steel Wire Strand/     Corp.
                                                                     India.
                                                                                           Insteel Wire Products
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sivaco Georgia LLC.
                                                                                           Strand Tech Martin
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Sumiden Wire Products
                                                                                            Corp.
A-533-838.......................  731-TA-1061.....................  Carbazole Violet       Allegheny Color Corp.
                                                                     Pigment 23/India.
                                                                                           Barker Fine Color
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Clariant Corp.
                                                                                           Nation Ford Chemical
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sun Chemical Co.
A-533-843.......................  731-TA-1096.....................  Certain Lined Paper    Fay Paper Products
                                                                     School Supplies/       Inc.
                                                                     India.
                                                                                           MeadWestvaco Consumer
                                                                                            & Office Products.
                                                                                           Norcom Inc.
                                                                                           Pacon Corp.
                                                                                           Roaring Spring Blank
                                                                                            Book Co.
                                                                                           Top Flight Inc.
                                                                                           United Steel, Paper
                                                                                            and Forestry,
                                                                                            Rubber,
                                                                                            Manufacturing,
                                                                                            Energy, Allied
                                                                                            Industrial and
                                                                                            Service Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
A-538-802.......................  731-TA-514......................  Cotton Shop Towels/    Milliken.
                                                                     Bangladesh.
A-549-502.......................  731-TA-252......................  Welded Carbon Steel    Allied Tube &
                                                                     Pipe and Tube/         Conduit.
                                                                     Thailand.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bernard Epps.
                                                                                           Bock Industries.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Central Steel Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           Copperweld Tubing.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Hughes Steel & Tube.
                                                                                           Kaiser Steel.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Merchant Metals.
                                                                                           Phoenix Steel.
                                                                                           Pittsburgh Tube.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Southwestern Pipe.
                                                                                           UNR-Leavitt.
                                                                                           Welded Tube.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-549-601.......................  731-TA-348......................  Malleable Cast Iron    Grinnell.
                                                                     Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Thailand.
                                                                                           Stanley G Flagg.
                                                                                           Stockham Valves &
                                                                                            Fittings.
                                                                                           U-Brand.
                                                                                           Ward Manufacturing.
A-549-807.......................  731-TA-521......................  Carbon Steel Butt-     Hackney.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Thailand.
                                                                                           Ladish.
                                                                                           Mills Iron Works.
                                                                                           Steel Forgings.
                                                                                           Tube Forgings of
                                                                                            America.
A-549-812.......................  731-TA-705......................  Furfuryl Alcohol/      QO Chemicals.
                                                                     Thailand.
A-549-813.......................  731-TA-706......................  Canned Pineapple/      International
                                                                     Thailand.              Longshoreman's and
                                                                                            Warehouseman's
                                                                                            Union.
                                                                                           Maui Pineapple.
A-549-817.......................  731-TA-907......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Thailand.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.

[[Page 32747]]

 
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-549-820.......................  731-TA-1028.....................  Prestressed Concrete   American Spring Wire
                                                                     Steel Wire Strand/     Corp.
                                                                     Thailand.             Insteel Wire Products
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sivaco Georgia LLC.
                                                                                           Strand Tech Martin
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Sumiden Wire Products
                                                                                            Corp.
A-549-821.......................  731-TA-1045.....................  Polyethylene Retail    Aargus Plastics Inc.
                                                                     Carrier Bags/
                                                                     Thailand.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags Inc.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags
                                                                                            (Nevada) Inc.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags
                                                                                            (Northeast) Inc.
                                                                                           Alpha Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Alpine Plastics Inc.
                                                                                           Ampac Packaging LLC.
                                                                                           API Enterprises Inc.
                                                                                           Command Packaging.
                                                                                           Continental Poly Bags
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Durabag Co Inc.
                                                                                           Europackaging LLC.
                                                                                           Genpak LLC (formerly
                                                                                            Continental Superbag
                                                                                            LLC).
                                                                                           Genpak LLC (formerly
                                                                                            Strout Plastics).
                                                                                           Hilex Poly Co LLC.
                                                                                           Inteplast Group Ltd.
                                                                                           PCL Packaging Inc.
                                                                                           Poly-Pak Industries
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Roplast Industries
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Superbag Corp.
                                                                                           Unistar Plastics LLC.
                                                                                           Vanguard Plastics
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           VS Plastics LLC.
A-552-801.......................  731-TA-1012.....................  Certain Frozen Fish    America's Catch Inc.
                                                                     Fillets/Vietnam.
                                                                                           Aquafarms Catfish
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Carolina Classics
                                                                                            Catfish Inc.
                                                                                           Catfish Farmers of
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           Consolidated Catfish
                                                                                            Companies Inc.
                                                                                           Delta Pride Catfish
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Fish Processors Inc.
                                                                                           Guidry's Catfish Inc.
                                                                                           Haring's Pride
                                                                                            Catfish.
                                                                                           Harvest Select
                                                                                            Catfish (Alabama
                                                                                            Catfish Inc).
                                                                                           Heartland Catfish Co
                                                                                            (TT&W Farm Products
                                                                                            Inc).
                                                                                           Prairie Lands Seafood
                                                                                            (Illinois Fish
                                                                                            Farmers
                                                                                            Cooperative).
                                                                                           Pride of the Pond.
                                                                                           Pride of the South
                                                                                            Catfish Inc.
                                                                                           Prime Line Inc.
                                                                                           Seabrook Seafood Inc.
                                                                                           Seacat (Arkansas
                                                                                            Catfish Growers).
                                                                                           Simmons Farm Raised
                                                                                            Catfish Inc.
                                                                                           Southern Pride
                                                                                            Catfish LLC.
                                                                                           Verret Fisheries Inc.
A-557-805.......................  731-TA-527......................  Extruded Rubber        Globe Manufacturing.
                                                                     Thread/Malaysia.
                                                                                           North American Rubber
                                                                                            Thread.
                                                                                           Flo-Mac Inc.
A-557-809.......................  731-TA-866......................  Stainless Steel Butt-  Gerlin.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/   Markovitz
                                                                     Malaysia.              Enterprises.
                                                                                           Shaw Alloy Piping
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Taylor Forge
                                                                                            Stainless.
A-557-813.......................  731-TA-1044.....................  Polyethylene Retail    Aargus Plastics Inc.
                                                                     Carrier Bags/
                                                                     Malaysia.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags Inc.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags
                                                                                            (Nevada) Inc.

[[Page 32748]]

 
                                                                                           Advance Polybags
                                                                                            (Northeast) Inc.
                                                                                           Alpha Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Alpine Plastics Inc.
                                                                                           Ampac Packaging LLC.
                                                                                           API Enterprises Inc.
                                                                                           Command Packaging.
                                                                                           Continental Poly Bags
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Durabag Co Inc.
                                                                                           Europackaging LLC.
                                                                                           Genpak LLC (formerly
                                                                                            Continental Superbag
                                                                                            LLC).
                                                                                           Genpak LLC (formerly
                                                                                            Strout Plastics).
                                                                                           Hilex Poly Co LLC.
                                                                                           Inteplast Group Ltd.
                                                                                           PCL Packaging Inc.
                                                                                           Poly-Pak Industries
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Roplast Industries
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Superbag Corp.
                                                                                           Unistar Plastics LLC.
                                                                                           Vanguard Plastics
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           VS Plastics LLC.
A-559-502.......................  731-TA-296......................  Small Diameter         Allied Tube &
                                                                     Standard and           Conduit.
                                                                     Rectangular Pipe and  American Tube.
                                                                     Tube/Singapore.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Hannibal Industries.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           Pittsburgh Tube.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-559-601.......................  731-TA-370......................  Color Picture Tubes/   Industrial Union
                                                                     Singapore.             Department, AFL-CIO.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Electrical Workers.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electronic,
                                                                                            Electrical,
                                                                                            Technical, Salaried
                                                                                            and Machine Workers.
                                                                                           Philips Electronic
                                                                                            Components Group.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zenith Electronics.
A-559-801.......................  731-TA-396......................  Ball Bearings/         Barden Corp.
                                                                     Singapore.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           McGill Manufacturing
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rexnord Inc.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-559-802.......................  731-TA-415......................  Industrial Belts/      The Gates Rubber
                                                                     Singapore.             Company.
                                                                                           The Goodyear Tire and
                                                                                            Rubber Company.
A-560-801.......................  731-TA-742......................  Melamine               Carlisle Food Service
                                                                     Institutional          Products.
                                                                     Dinnerware/Indonesia.
                                                                                           Lexington United.
                                                                                           Plastics
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
A-560-802.......................  731-TA-779......................  Preserved Mushrooms/   LK Bowman.
                                                                     Indonesia.
                                                                                           Modern Mushroom
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Monterey Mushrooms.
                                                                                           Mount Laurel Canning.
                                                                                           Mushroom Canning.
                                                                                           Southwood Farms.
                                                                                           Sunny Dell Foods.
                                                                                           United Canning.
A-560-803.......................  731-TA-787......................  Extruded Rubber        North American Rubber
                                                                     Thread/Indonesia.      Thread.
A-560-805.......................  731-TA-818......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/
                                                                     Indonesia.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Tuscaloosa Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.

[[Page 32749]]

 
A-560-811.......................  731-TA-875......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/
                                                                     Indonesia.
                                                                                           AmeriSteel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.
A-560-812.......................  731-TA-901......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Indonesia.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-560-815.......................  731-TA-957......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Indonesia.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
A-560-818.......................  731-TA-1097.....................  Certain Lined Paper    Fay Paper Products
                                                                     School Supplies/       Inc.
                                                                     Indonesia.            MeadWestvaco Consumer
                                                                                            & Office Products.
                                                                                           Norcom Inc.
                                                                                           Pacon Corp.
                                                                                           Roaring Spring Blank
                                                                                            Book Co.
                                                                                           Top Flight Inc.
                                                                                           United Steel, Paper
                                                                                            and Forestry,
                                                                                            Rubber,
                                                                                            Manufacturing,
                                                                                            Energy, Allied
                                                                                            Industrial and
                                                                                            Service Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
A-565-801.......................  731-TA-867......................  Stainless Steel Butt-  Flo-Mac Inc.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/   Gerlin.
                                                                     Philippines.
                                                                                           Markovitz
                                                                                            Enterprises.
                                                                                           Shaw Alloy Piping
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Taylor Forge
                                                                                            Stainless.
A-570-001.......................  731-TA-125......................  Potassium              Carus Chemical.
                                                                     Permanganate/China.
A-570-002.......................  731-TA-130......................  Chloropicrin/China...  LCP Chemicals &
                                                                                            Plastics.
                                                                                           Niklor Chemical.
A-570-003.......................  731-TA-103......................  Cotton Shop Towels/    Milliken.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Texel Industries.
                                                                                           Wikit.
A-570-007.......................  731-TA-149......................  Barium Chloride/China  Chemical Products.
A-570-101.......................  731-TA-101......................  Greige Polyester       Alice Manufacturing.
                                                                     Cotton Printcloth/
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Clinton Mills.
                                                                                           Dan River.
                                                                                           Greenwood Mills.
                                                                                           Hamrick Mills.
                                                                                           M Lowenstein.
                                                                                           Mayfair Mills.
                                                                                           Mount Vernon Mills.
A-570-501.......................  731-TA-244......................  Natural Bristle Paint  Baltimore Brush.
                                                                     Brushes/China.

[[Page 32750]]

 
                                                                                           Bestt Liebco.
                                                                                           Elder & Jenks.
                                                                                           EZ Paintr.
                                                                                           H&G Industries.
                                                                                           Joseph Lieberman &
                                                                                            Sons.
                                                                                           Purdy.
                                                                                           Rubberset.
                                                                                           Thomas Paint
                                                                                            Applicators.
                                                                                           Wooster Brush.
A-570-502.......................  731-TA-265......................  Iron Construction      Alhambra Foundry.
                                                                     Castings/China.
                                                                                           Allegheny Foundry.
                                                                                           Bingham & Taylor.
                                                                                           Campbell Foundry.
                                                                                           Charlotte Pipe &
                                                                                            Foundry.
                                                                                           Deeter Foundry.
                                                                                           East Jordan Foundry.
                                                                                           Le Baron Foundry.
                                                                                           Municipal Castings.
                                                                                           Neenah Foundry.
                                                                                           Opelika Foundry.
                                                                                           Pinkerton Foundry.
                                                                                           Tyler Pipe.
                                                                                           US Foundry &
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
                                                                                           Vulcan Foundry.
A-570-504.......................  731-TA-282......................  Petroleum Wax Candles/ The AI Root Company.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Candle Artisans Inc.
                                                                                           Candle-Lite.
                                                                                           Cathedral Candle.
                                                                                           Colonial Candle of
                                                                                            Cape Cod.
                                                                                           General Wax & Candle.
                                                                                           Lenox Candles.
                                                                                           Lumi-Lite Candle.
                                                                                           Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.
                                                                                           National Candle
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Will & Baumer.
                                                                                           WNS.
A-570-506.......................  731-TA-298......................  Porcelain-on-Steel     General Housewares.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/China.
A-570-601.......................  731-TA-344......................  Tapered Roller         L&S Bearing.
                                                                     Bearings/China.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-570-802.......................  731-TA-441......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/China.
A-570-803.......................  731-TA-457-A....................  Axes and Adzes/China.  Council Tool Co Inc.
                                                                                           Warwood Tool.
                                                                                           Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803.......................  731-TA-457-B....................  Bars and Wedges/China  Council Tool Co Inc.
                                                                                           Warwood Tool.
                                                                                           Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803.......................  731-TA-457-C....................  Hammers and Sledges/   Council Tool Co Inc.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Warwood Tool.
                                                                                           Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803.......................  731-TA-457-D....................  Picks and Mattocks/    Council Tool Co Inc.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Warwood Tool.
                                                                                           Woodings-Verona.
A-570-804.......................  731-TA-464......................  Sparklers/China......  BJ Alan.
                                                                                           Diamond Sparkler.
                                                                                           Elkton Sparkler.
A-570-805.......................  731-TA-466......................  Sodium Thiosulfate/    Calabrian.
                                                                     China.
A-570-806.......................  731-TA-472......................  Silicon Metal/China..  American Alloys.
                                                                                           Elkem Metals.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electronics,
                                                                                            Electrical, Machine
                                                                                            and Furniture
                                                                                            Workers (Local 693).
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           SiMETCO.
                                                                                           SKW Alloys.
                                                                                           Textile Processors,
                                                                                            Service Trades,
                                                                                            Health Care
                                                                                            Professional and
                                                                                            Technical Employees
                                                                                            (Local 60).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            5171, 8538 and
                                                                                            12646).

[[Page 32751]]

 
A-570-808.......................  731-TA-474......................  Chrome-Plated Lug      Consolidated
                                                                     Nuts/China.            International
                                                                                            Automotive.
                                                                                           Key Manufacturing.
                                                                                           McGard.
A-570-811.......................  731-TA-497......................  Tungsten Ore           Curtis Tungsten.
                                                                     Concentrates/China.
                                                                                           US Tungsten.
A-570-814.......................  731-TA-520......................  Carbon Steel Butt-     Hackney.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Ladish.
                                                                                           Mills Iron Works.
                                                                                           Steel Forgings.
                                                                                           Tube Forgings of
                                                                                            America.
A-570-815.......................  731-TA-538......................  Sulfanilic Acid/China  R-M Industries.
A-570-819.......................  731-TA-567......................  Ferrosilicon/China...  AIMCOR.
                                                                                           Alabama Silicon.
                                                                                           American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America (Local 523).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            2528, 3081, 5171 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-570-822.......................  731-TA-624......................  Helical Spring Lock    Illinois Tool Works.
                                                                     Washers/China.
A-570-825.......................  731-TA-653......................  Sebacic Acid/China...  Union Camp.
A-570-826.......................  731-TA-663......................  Paper Clips/China....  ACCO USA.
                                                                                           Labelon/Noesting.
                                                                                           TRICO Manufacturing.
A-570-827.......................  731-TA-669......................  Cased Pencils/China..  Blackfeet Indian
                                                                                            Writing Instrument.
                                                                                           Dixon-Ticonderoga.
                                                                                           Empire Berol.
                                                                                           Faber-Castell.
                                                                                           General Pencil.
                                                                                           JR Moon Pencil.
                                                                                           Musgrave Pen &
                                                                                            Pencil.
                                                                                           Panda.
                                                                                           Writing Instrument
                                                                                            Manufacturers
                                                                                            Association, Pencil
                                                                                            Section.
A-570-828.......................  731-TA-672......................  Silicomanganese/China  Elkem Metals.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 3-639).
A-570-830.......................  731-TA-677......................  Coumarin/China.......  Rhone-Poulenc.
A-570-831.......................  731-TA-683......................  Fresh Garlic/China...  A&D Christopher
                                                                                            Ranch.
                                                                                           Belridge Packing.
                                                                                           Colusa Produce.
                                                                                           Denice & Filice
                                                                                            Packing.
                                                                                           El Camino Packing.
                                                                                           The Garlic Company.
                                                                                           Vessey and Company.
A-570-832.......................  731-TA-696......................  Pure Magnesium/China.  Dow Chemical.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Operating
                                                                                            Engineers (Local
                                                                                            564).
                                                                                           Magnesium Corporation
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Local
                                                                                            8319).
A-570-835.......................  731-TA-703......................  Furfuryl Alcohol/      QO Chemicals.
                                                                     China.
A-570-836.......................  731-TA-718......................  Glycine/China........  Chattem.
                                                                                           Hampshire Chemical.
A-570-840.......................  731-TA-724......................  Manganese Metal/China  Elkem Metals.
                                                                                           Kerr-McGee.
A-570-842.......................  731-TA-726......................  Polyvinyl Alcohol/     Air Products and
                                                                     China.                 Chemicals.
A-570-844.......................  731-TA-741......................  Melamine               Carlisle Food Service
                                                                     Institutional          Products.
                                                                     Dinnerware/China.
                                                                                           Lexington United.
                                                                                           Plastics
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
A-570-846.......................  731-TA-744......................  Brake Rotors/China...  Brake Parts.
                                                                                           Coalition for the
                                                                                            Preservation of
                                                                                            American Brake Drum
                                                                                            and Rotor
                                                                                            Aftermarket
                                                                                            Manufacturers.
                                                                                           Iroquois Tool
                                                                                            Systems.
                                                                                           Kelsey Hayes.
                                                                                           Kinetic Parts
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
                                                                                           Overseas Auto Parts.
                                                                                           Wagner Brake.
A-570-847.......................  731-TA-749......................  Persulfates/China....  FMC.
A-570-848.......................  731-TA-752......................  Crawfish Tail Meat/    A&S Crawfish.
                                                                     China.

[[Page 32752]]

 
                                                                                           Acadiana Fisherman's
                                                                                            Co-Op.
                                                                                           Arnaudville Seafood.
                                                                                           Atchafalaya Crawfish
                                                                                            Processors.
                                                                                           Basin Crawfish
                                                                                            Processors.
                                                                                           Bayou Land Seafood.
                                                                                           Becnel's Meat &
                                                                                            Seafood.
                                                                                           Bellard's Poultry &
                                                                                            Crawfish.
                                                                                           Bonanza Crawfish
                                                                                            Farm.
                                                                                           Cajun Seafood
                                                                                            Distributors.
                                                                                           Carl's Seafood.
                                                                                           Catahoula Crawfish.
                                                                                           Choplin SFD.
                                                                                           CJ's Seafood & Purged
                                                                                            Crawfish.
                                                                                           Clearwater Crawfish.
                                                                                           Crawfish Processors
                                                                                            Alliance.
                                                                                           Harvey's Seafood.
                                                                                           Lawtell Crawfish
                                                                                            Processors.
                                                                                           Louisiana Premium
                                                                                            Seafoods.
                                                                                           Louisiana Seafood.
                                                                                           LT West.
                                                                                           Phillips Seafood.
                                                                                           Prairie Cajun
                                                                                            Wholesale Seafood
                                                                                            Dist.
                                                                                           Riceland Crawfish.
                                                                                           Schexnider Crawfish.
                                                                                           Seafood International
                                                                                            Distributors.
                                                                                           Sylvester's
                                                                                            Processors.
                                                                                           Teche Valley Seafood.
A-570-849.......................  731-TA-753......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Acme Metals Inc.
                                                                     Steel Plate/China.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Inc.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-570-850.......................  731-TA-757......................  Collated Roofing       Illinois Tool Works.
                                                                     Nails/China.
                                                                                           International Staple
                                                                                            and Machines.
                                                                                           Stanley-Bostitch.
A-570-851.......................  731-TA-777......................  Preserved Mushrooms/   LK Bowman.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Modern Mushroom
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Monterey Mushrooms.
                                                                                           Mount Laurel Canning.
                                                                                           Mushroom Canning.
                                                                                           Southwood Farms.
                                                                                           Sunny Dell Foods.
                                                                                           United Canning.
A-570-852.......................  731-TA-814......................  Creatine Monohydrate/  Pfanstiehl
                                                                     China.                 Laboratories.
A-570-853.......................  731-TA-828......................  Aspirin/China........  Rhodia.
A-570-855.......................  731-TA-841......................  Non-Frozen Apple       Coloma Frozen Foods.
                                                                     Juice Concentrate/
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Green Valley Apples
                                                                                            of California.
                                                                                           Knouse Foods Coop.
                                                                                           Mason County Fruit
                                                                                            Packers Coop.
                                                                                           Tree Top.
A-570-856.......................  731-TA-851......................  Synthetic Indigo/      Buffalo Color.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-570-860.......................  731-TA-874......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           AmeriSteel.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.

[[Page 32753]]

 
A-570-862.......................  731-TA-891......................  Foundry Coke/China...  ABC Coke.
                                                                                           Citizens Gas and Coke
                                                                                            Utility.
                                                                                           Erie Coke.
                                                                                           Sloss Industries
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Tonawanda Coke.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-570-863.......................  731-TA-893......................  Honey/China..........  AH Meyer & Sons.
                                                                                           Adee Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Althoff Apiaries.
                                                                                           American Beekeeping
                                                                                            Federation.
                                                                                           American Honey
                                                                                            Producers
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Anderson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Arroyo Apiaries.
                                                                                           Artesian Honey
                                                                                            Producers.
                                                                                           B Weaver Apiaries.
                                                                                           Bailey Enterprises.
                                                                                           Barkman Honey.
                                                                                           Basler Honey Apiary.
                                                                                           Beals Honey.
                                                                                           Bears Paw Apiaries.
                                                                                           Beaverhead Honey.
                                                                                           Bee Biz.
                                                                                           Bee Haven Honey.
                                                                                           Belliston Brothers
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Big Sky Honey.
                                                                                           Bill Rhodes Honey.
                                                                                           Richard E Blake.
                                                                                           Curt Bronnenbery.
                                                                                           Brown's Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Brumley's Bees.
                                                                                           Buhmann Apiaries.
                                                                                           Carys Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Chaparrel Honey.
                                                                                           Charles Apiaries.
                                                                                           Mitchell Charles.
                                                                                           Collins Honey.
                                                                                           Conor Apiaries.
                                                                                           Coy's Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Dave Nelson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Delta Bee.
                                                                                           Eisele's Pollination
                                                                                            & Honey.
                                                                                           Ellingsoa's.
                                                                                           Elliott Curtis &
                                                                                            Sons.
                                                                                           Charles L Emmons, Sr.
                                                                                           Gause Honey.
                                                                                           Gene Brandi Apiaries.
                                                                                           Griffith Honey.
                                                                                           Haff Apiaries.
                                                                                           Hamilton Bee Farms.
                                                                                           Hamilton Honey.
                                                                                           Happie Bee.
                                                                                           Harvest Honey.
                                                                                           Harvey's Honey.
                                                                                           Hiatt Honey.
                                                                                           Hoffman Honey.
                                                                                           Hollman Apiaries.
                                                                                           Honey House.
                                                                                           Honeybee Apiaries.
                                                                                           Gary M Honl.
                                                                                           Rand William Honl and
                                                                                            Sydney Jo Honl.
                                                                                           James R & Joann Smith
                                                                                            Trust.
                                                                                           Jaynes Bee Products.
                                                                                           Johnston Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Larry Johnston.
                                                                                           Ke-An Honey.
                                                                                           Kent Honeybees.
                                                                                           Lake-Indianhead Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Lamb's Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Las Flores Apiaries.
                                                                                           Mackrill Honey Farms
                                                                                            & Sales.
                                                                                           Raymond Marquette.
                                                                                           Mason & Sons Honey.

[[Page 32754]]

 
                                                                                           McCoy's Sunny South
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Merrimack Valley
                                                                                            Apiaries & Evergreen
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Met 2 Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Missouri River Honey.
                                                                                           Mitchell Brothers
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Monda Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Montana Dakota Honey.
                                                                                           Northern Bloom Honey.
                                                                                           Noye's Apiaries.
                                                                                           Oakes Honey.
                                                                                           Oakley Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Old Mill Apiaries.
                                                                                           Opp Honey.
                                                                                           Oro Dulce.
                                                                                           Peterson's
                                                                                            ``Naturally Sweet''
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Potoczak Bee Farms.
                                                                                           Price Apiaries.
                                                                                           Pure Sweet Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Robertson Pollination
                                                                                            Service.
                                                                                           Robson Honey.
                                                                                           William Robson.
                                                                                           Rosedale Apiaries.
                                                                                           Ryan Apiaries.
                                                                                           Schmidt Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Simpson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Sioux Honey
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Smoot Honey.
                                                                                           Solby Honey.
                                                                                           Stahlman Apiaries.
                                                                                           Steve E Parks
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Stroope Bee & Honey.
                                                                                           T&D Honey Bee.
                                                                                           Talbott's Honey.
                                                                                           Terry Apiaries.
                                                                                           Thompson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Triple A Farm.
                                                                                           Tropical Blossom
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Tubbs Apiaries.
                                                                                           Venable Wholesale.
                                                                                           Walter L Wilson Buzz
                                                                                            76 Apiaries.
                                                                                           Wiebersiek Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Wilmer Farms.
                                                                                           Brent J Woodworth.
                                                                                           Wooten's Golden
                                                                                            Queens.
                                                                                           Yaddof Apiaries.
A-570-864.......................  731-TA-895......................  Pure Magnesium         Concerned Employees
                                                                     (Granular)/China.      of Northwest Alloys.
                                                                                           Magnesium Corporation
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Local
                                                                                            8319).
A-570-865.......................  731-TA-899......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/China.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-570-866.......................  731-TA-921......................  Folding Gift Boxes/    Field Container.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Harvard Folding Box.
                                                                                           Sterling Packaging.
                                                                                           Superior Packaging.
A-570-867.......................  731-TA-922......................  Automotive             PPG Industries.
                                                                     Replacement Glass     Safelite Glass.
                                                                     Windshields/China.
                                                                                           Viracon/Curvlite Inc.
                                                                                           Visteon Corporation.

[[Page 32755]]

 
A-570-868.......................  731-TA-932......................  Folding Metal Tables   Krueger
                                                                     and Chairs/China.      International.
                                                                                           McCourt
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
                                                                                           Meco.
                                                                                           Virco Manufacturing.
A-570-873.......................  731-TA-986......................  Ferrovanadium/China..  Bear Metallurgical
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Shieldalloy
                                                                                            Metallurgical Corp.
A-570-875.......................  731-TA-990......................  Non-Malleable Cast     Anvil International
                                                                     Iron Pipe Fittings/    Inc.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           Buck Co Inc.
                                                                                           Frazier & Frazier
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Ward Manufacturing
                                                                                            Inc.
A-570-877.......................  731-TA-1010.....................  Lawn and Garden Steel  Steel City Corp.
                                                                     Fence Posts/China.
A-570-878.......................  731-TA-1013.....................  Saccharin/China......  PMC Specialties Group
                                                                                            Inc.
A-570-879.......................  731-TA-1014.....................  Polyvinyl Alcohol/     Celanese Ltd.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           E I du Pont de
                                                                                            Nemours & Co.
A-570-880.......................  731-TA-1020.....................  Barium Carbonate/      Chemical Products
                                                                     China.                 Corp.
A-570-881.......................  731-TA-1021.....................  Malleable Iron Pipe    Anvil International
                                                                     Fittings/China.        Inc.
                                                                                           Buck Co Inc.
                                                                                           Ward Manufacturing
                                                                                            Inc.
A-570-882.......................  731-TA-1022.....................  Refined Brown          C-E Minerals.
                                                                     Aluminum Oxide/China.
                                                                                           Treibacher
                                                                                            Schleifmittel North
                                                                                            America Inc.
                                                                                           Washington Mills Co
                                                                                            Inc.
A-570-884.......................  731-TA-1034.....................  Certain Color          Five Rivers
                                                                     Television Receivers/  Electronic
                                                                     China.                 Innovations LLC.
                                                                                           Industrial Division
                                                                                            of the
                                                                                            Communications
                                                                                            Workers of America
                                                                                            (IUECWA).
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Electrical Workers
                                                                                            (IBEW).
A-570-886.......................  731-TA-1043.....................  Polyethylene Retail    Aargus Plastics Inc.
                                                                     Carrier Bags/China.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags Inc.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags
                                                                                            (Nevada) Inc.
                                                                                           Advance Polybags
                                                                                            (Northeast) Inc.
                                                                                           Alpha Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Alpine Plastics Inc.
                                                                                           Ampac Packaging LLC.
                                                                                           API Enterprises Inc.
                                                                                           Command Packaging.
                                                                                           Continental Poly Bags
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Durabag Co Inc.
                                                                                           Europackaging LLC.
                                                                                           Genpak LLC (formerly
                                                                                            Continental Superbag
                                                                                            LLC).
                                                                                           Genpak LLC (formerly
                                                                                            Strout Plastics).
                                                                                           Hilex Poly Co LLC.
                                                                                           Inteplast Group Ltd.
                                                                                           PCL Packaging Inc.
                                                                                           Poly-Pak Industries
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Roplast Industries
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Superbag Corp.
                                                                                           Unistar Plastics LLC.
                                                                                           Vanguard Plastics
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           VS Plastics LLC.
A-570-887.......................  731-TA-1046.....................  Tetrahydrofurfuryl     Penn Specialty
                                                                     Alcohol/China.         Chemicals Inc.
A-570-888.......................  731-TA-1047.....................  Ironing Tables and     Home Products
                                                                     Certain Parts          International Inc.
                                                                     Thereof/China.
A-570-890.......................  731-TA-1058.....................  Wooden Bedroom         American Drew.
                                                                     Furniture/China.
                                                                                           American of
                                                                                            Martinsville.
                                                                                           Bassett Furniture
                                                                                            Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Bebe Furniture.
                                                                                           Carolina Furniture
                                                                                            Works Inc.
                                                                                           Carpenters Industrial
                                                                                            Union Local 2093.
                                                                                           Century Furniture
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Country Craft
                                                                                            Furniture Inc.
                                                                                           Craftique.
                                                                                           Crawford Furniture
                                                                                            Mfg Corp.
                                                                                           EJ Victor Inc.
                                                                                           Forest Designs.
                                                                                           Harden Furniture Inc.
                                                                                           Hart Furniture.
                                                                                           Higdon Furniture Co.
                                                                                           IUE Industrial
                                                                                            Division of CWA
                                                                                            Local 82472.
                                                                                           Johnston Tombigbee
                                                                                            Furniture Mfg Co.
                                                                                           Kincaid Furniture Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           L & J G Stickley Inc.

[[Page 32756]]

 
                                                                                           Lea Industries.
                                                                                           Michels & Co.
                                                                                           MJ Wood Products Inc.
                                                                                           Mobel Inc.
                                                                                           Modern Furniture
                                                                                            Manufacturers Inc.
                                                                                           Moosehead Mfg Co.
                                                                                           Oakwood Interiors.
                                                                                           O'Sullivan Industries
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Pennsylvania House
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Perdues Inc.
                                                                                           Sandberg Furniture
                                                                                            Mfg Co Inc.
                                                                                           Stanley Furniture Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Statton Furniture Mfg
                                                                                            Assoc.
                                                                                           T Copeland & Sons.
                                                                                           Teamsters,
                                                                                            Chauffeurs,
                                                                                            Warehousemen and
                                                                                            Helpers Local 991.
                                                                                           Tom Seely Furniture.
                                                                                           UBC Southern Council
                                                                                            of Industrial
                                                                                            Workers Local Union
                                                                                            2305.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America Local
                                                                                            193U.
                                                                                           Vaughan Furniture Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Vaughan-Bassett
                                                                                            Furniture Co Inc.
                                                                                           Vermont Tubbs.
                                                                                           Webb Furniture
                                                                                            Enterprises Inc.
A-570-891.......................  731-TA-1059.....................  Hand Trucks and        B&P Manufacturing.
                                                                     Certain Parts
                                                                     Thereof/China.
                                                                                           Gleason Industrial
                                                                                            Products Inc.
                                                                                           Harper Trucks Inc.
                                                                                           Magline Inc.
                                                                                           Precision Products
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Wesco Industrial
                                                                                            Products Inc.
A-570-892.......................  731-TA-1060.....................  Carbazole Violet       Allegheny Color Corp.
                                                                     Pigment 23/China.
                                                                                           Barker Fine Color
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Clariant Corp.
                                                                                           Nation Ford Chemical
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sun Chemical Co.
A-570-894.......................  731-TA-1070.....................  Certain Tissue Paper   American Crepe Corp.
                                                                     Products/China.
                                                                                           Cindus Corp.
                                                                                           Eagle Tissue LLC.
                                                                                           Flower City Tissue
                                                                                            Mills Co and
                                                                                            Subsidiary.
                                                                                           Garlock Printing &
                                                                                            Converting Corp.
                                                                                           Green Mtn Specialties
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Hallmark Cards Inc.
                                                                                           Pacon Corp.
                                                                                           Paper, Allied-
                                                                                            Industrial, Chemical
                                                                                            and Energy Workers
                                                                                            International Union
                                                                                            AFL-CIO (``PACE'').
                                                                                           Paper Service LTD.
                                                                                           Putney Paper.
                                                                                           Seaman Paper Co of MA
                                                                                            Inc.
A-570-895.......................  731-TA-1069.....................  Certain Crepe Paper    American Crepe Corp.
                                                                     Products/China.
                                                                                           Cindus Corp.
                                                                                           Paper, Allied-
                                                                                            Industrial, Chemical
                                                                                            and Energy Workers
                                                                                            International Union
                                                                                            AFL-CIO (``PACE'').
                                                                                           Seaman Paper Co of MA
                                                                                            Inc.
A-570-896.......................  731-TA-1071.....................  Alloy Magnesium/China  Garfield Alloys Inc.
                                                                                           Glass, Molders,
                                                                                            Pottery, Plastics &
                                                                                            Allied Workers
                                                                                            International Local
                                                                                            374.
                                                                                           Halaco Engineering
                                                                                           MagReTech Inc.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America Local
                                                                                            8319.
                                                                                           US Magnesium LLC.
A-570-899.......................  731-TA-1091.....................  Artists' Canvas/China  Duro Art Industries.
                                                                                           ICG/Holliston Mills
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Signature World Class
                                                                                            Canvas LLC.
                                                                                           Tara Materials Inc.
A-570-898.......................  731-TA-1082.....................  Chlorinated            BioLab Inc.
                                                                     Isocyanurates/China.
                                                                                           Clearon Corp.
                                                                                           Occidental Chemical
                                                                                            Corp.
A-570-901.......................  731-TA-1095.....................  Certain Lined Paper    Fay Paper Products
                                                                     School Supplies/       Inc.
                                                                     China.
                                                                                           MeadWestvaco Consumer
                                                                                            & Office Products.
                                                                                           Norcom Inc.

[[Page 32757]]

 
                                                                                           Pacon Corp.
                                                                                           Roaring Spring Blank
                                                                                            Book Co.
                                                                                           Top Flight Inc.
                                                                                           United Steel, Paper
                                                                                            and Forestry,
                                                                                            Rubber,
                                                                                            Manufacturing,
                                                                                            Energy, Allied
                                                                                            Industrial and
                                                                                            Service Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
A-570-904.......................  731-TA-1103.....................  Certain Activated      Calgon Carbon Corp.
                                                                     Carbon/China.
                                                                                           Norit Americas Inc.
A-570-905.......................  731-TA-1104.....................  Certain Polyester      DAK Americas LLC.
                                                                     Staple Fiber/China.
                                                                                           Formed Fiber
                                                                                            Techmologies LLC.
                                                                                           Nan Ya Plastics Corp
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           Palmetto Synthetics
                                                                                            LLC.
                                                                                           United Synthetics Inc
                                                                                            (USI).
                                                                                           Wellman Inc.
A-570-908.......................  731-TA-1110.....................  Soium                  ICL Performance
                                                                     Hexametaphosphate      Products LP.
                                                                     (SHMP)/China.
                                                                                           Innophos Inc.
A-580-008.......................  731-TA-134......................  Color Television       Committee to Preserve
                                                                     Receivers/Korea.       American Color
                                                                                            Television.
                                                                                           Independent Radionic
                                                                                            Workers of America.
                                                                                           Industrial Union
                                                                                            Department, AFL-CIO.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Electrical Workers.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electrical, Radio
                                                                                            and Machine Workers.
A-580-507.......................  731-TA-279......................  Malleable Cast Iron    Grinnell.
                                                                     Pipe Fittings/Korea.
                                                                                           Stanley G Flagg.
                                                                                           Stockham Valves &
                                                                                            Fittings.
                                                                                           U-Brand.
                                                                                           Ward Manufacturing.
A-580-601.......................  731-TA-304......................  Top-of-the-Stove       Farberware.
                                                                     Stainless Steel       egal Ware.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/Korea.
                                                                                           Revere Copper &
                                                                                            Brass.
                                                                                           WearEver/Proctor
                                                                                            Silex.
A-580-603.......................  731-TA-315......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Korea.                 Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-605.......................  731-TA-369......................  Color Picture Tubes/   Industrial Union
                                                                     Korea.                 Department, AFL-CIO.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Electrical Workers.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electronic,
                                                                                            Electrical,
                                                                                            Technical, Salaried
                                                                                            and Machine Workers.
                                                                                           Philips Electronic
                                                                                            Components Group.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zenith Electronics.
A-580-803.......................  731-TA-427......................  Small Business         American Telephone &
                                                                     Telephone Systems/     Telegraph.
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           Comdial.
                                                                                           Eagle Telephonic.
A-580-805.......................  731-TA-442......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/Korea.
A-580-807.......................  731-TA-459......................  Polyethylene           E I du Pont de
                                                                     Terephthalate Film/    Nemours.
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           Hoechst Celanese.
                                                                                           ICI Americas.
A-580-809.......................  731-TA-533......................  Circular Welded        Allied Tube &
                                                                     Nonalloy Steel Pipe/   Conduit.
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           CSI Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           LTV Tubular Products.

[[Page 32758]]

 
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           USX.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-580-810.......................  731-TA-540......................  Welded ASTM A-312      Avesta Sandvik Tube.
                                                                     Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           Crucible Materials.
                                                                                           Damascus Tubular
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-811.......................  731-TA-546......................  Carbon Steel Wire      Bridon American.
                                                                     Rope/Korea.
                                                                                           Macwhyte.
                                                                                           Paulsen Wire Rope.
                                                                                           The Rochester
                                                                                            Corporation.
                                                                                           United Automobile,
                                                                                            Aerospace and
                                                                                            Agricultural
                                                                                            Implement Workers
                                                                                            (Local 960).
                                                                                           Williamsport.
                                                                                           Wire-rope Works.
                                                                                           Wire Rope Corporation
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-812.......................  731-TA-556......................  DRAMs of 1 Megabit     Micron Technology.
                                                                     and Above/Korea.
                                                                                           NEC Electronics.
                                                                                           Texas Instruments.
A-580-813.......................  731-TA-563......................  Stainless Steel Butt-  Flo-Mac Inc.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           Gerlin.
                                                                                           Markovitz
                                                                                            Enterprises.
                                                                                           Shaw Alloy Piping
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Taylor Forge
                                                                                            Stainless.
A-580-815.......................  731-TA-607......................  Cold-Rolled Carbon     Armco Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-580-816.......................  731-TA-618......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Korea.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-580-825.......................  731-TA-715......................  Oil Country Tubular    Bellville Tube.
                                                                     Goods/Korea.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Lone Star Steel.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Newport Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
A-580-829.......................  731-TA-772......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Korea.             Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.

[[Page 32759]]

 
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-831.......................  731-TA-791......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/Korea.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-834.......................  731-TA-801......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Korea.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
A-580-836.......................  731-TA-821......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Korea.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Tuscaloosa Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-839.......................  731-TA-825......................  Polyester Staple       Arteva Specialties
                                                                     Fiber/Korea.           Sarl.
                                                                                           E I du Pont de
                                                                                            Nemours.
                                                                                           Intercontinental
                                                                                            Polymers.
                                                                                           Wellman.
A-580-841.......................  731-TA-854......................  Structural Steel       Northwestern Steel
                                                                     Beams/Korea.           and Wire.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Nucor-Yamato Steel.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-844.......................  731-TA-877......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           AmeriSteel.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.
A-580-846.......................  731-TA-889......................  Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-847.......................  731-TA-916......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   Carpenter Technology.
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Empire Specialty
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-580-850.......................  731-TA-1017.....................  Polyvinyl Alcohol/     Celanese Ltd.
                                                                     Korea.
                                                                                           E I du Pont de
                                                                                            Nemours & Co.
A-580-852.......................  731-TA-1026.....................  Prestressed Concrete   American Spring Wire
                                                                     Steel Wire Strand/     Corp.
                                                                     Korea.                Insteel Wire Products
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sivaco Georgia LLC.
                                                                                           Strand Tech Martin
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Sumiden Wire Products
                                                                                            Corp.
A-583-008.......................  731-TA-132......................  Small Diameter Carbon  Allied Tube &
                                                                     Steel Pipe and Tube/   Conduit.
                                                                     Tawian.               American Tube.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Copperweld Tubing.

[[Page 32760]]

 
                                                                                           J&L Steel.
                                                                                           Kaiser Steel.
                                                                                           Merchant Metals.
                                                                                           Pittsburgh Tube.
                                                                                           Southwestern Pipe.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
A-583-009.......................  731-TA-135......................  Color Television       Committee to Preserve
                                                                     Receivers/Taiwan.      American Color
                                                                                            Television.
                                                                                           Independent Radionic
                                                                                            Workers of America.
                                                                                           Industrial Union
                                                                                            Department, AFL-CIO.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Electrical Workers.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electrical, Radio
                                                                                            and Machine Workers.
A-583-080.......................  AA1921-197......................  Carbon Steel Plate/    No Petition (self-
                                                                     Taiwan.                initiated by
                                                                                            Treasury); Commerce
                                                                                            service list
                                                                                            identifies:
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                              China Steel.
                                                                                              US Steel.
A-583-505.......................  731-TA-277......................  Oil Country Tubular    CF&I Steel.
                                                                     Goods/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Copperweld Tubing.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           KPC.
                                                                                           Lone Star Steel.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           US Steel.
A-583-507.......................  731-TA-280......................  Malleable Cast Iron    Grinnell.
                                                                     Pipe Fittings/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Stanley G Flagg.
                                                                                           Stockham Valves &
                                                                                            Fittings.
                                                                                           U-Brand.
                                                                                           Ward Manufacturing.
A-583-508.......................  731-TA-299......................  Porcelain-on-Steel     General Housewares.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/Taiwan.
A-583-603.......................  731-TA-305......................  Top-of-the-Stove       Farberware.
                                                                     Stainless Steel       Regal Ware.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Revere Copper &
                                                                                            Brass.
                                                                                           WearEver/Proctor
                                                                                            Silex.
A-583-605.......................  731-TA-310......................  Carbon Steel Butt-     Ladish.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Taiwan.
                                                                                           Mills Iron Works.
                                                                                           Steel Forgings.
                                                                                           Tube Forgings of
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           Weldbend.
A-583-803.......................  731-TA-410......................  Light-Walled           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                     Rectangular Tube/
                                                                     Taiwan.
                                                                                           Hannibal Industries.
                                                                                           Harris Tube.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Searing Industries.
                                                                                           Southwestern Pipe.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
A-583-806.......................  731-TA-428......................  Small Business         American Telephone &
                                                                     Telephone Systems/     Telegraph.
                                                                     Taiwan.
                                                                                           Comdial.
                                                                                           Eagle Telephonic.
A-583-810.......................  731-TA-475......................  Chrome-Plated Lug      Consolidated
                                                                     Nuts/Taiwan.           International
                                                                                            Automotive.
                                                                                           Key Manufacturing.
                                                                                           McGard.
A-583-814.......................  731-TA-536......................  Circular Welded        Allied Tube &
                                                                     Nonalloy Steel Pipe/   Conduit.
                                                                     Taiwan.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           CSI Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           LTV Tubular Products.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           USX.
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
A-583-815.......................  731-TA-541......................  Welded ASTM A-312      Avesta Sandvik Tube.
                                                                     Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.
                                                                     Taiwan.
                                                                                           Crucible Materials.

[[Page 32761]]

 
                                                                                           Damascus Tubular
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-583-816.......................  731-TA-564......................  Stainless Steel Butt-  Flo-Mac Inc.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Taiwan.
                                                                                           Gerlin.
                                                                                           Markovitz
                                                                                            Enterprises.
                                                                                           Shaw Alloy Piping
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Taylor Forge
                                                                                            Stainless.
A-583-820.......................  731-TA-625......................  Helical Spring Lock    Illinois Tool Works.
                                                                     Washers/Taiwan.
A-583-821.......................  731-TA-640......................  Forged Stainless       Gerlin.
                                                                     Steel Flanges/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Ideal Forging.
                                                                                           Maass Flange.
                                                                                           Markovitz
                                                                                            Enterprises.
A-583-824.......................  731-TA-729......................  Polyvinyl Alcohol/     Air Products and
                                                                     Taiwan.                Chemicals.
A-583-825.......................  731-TA-743......................  Melamine               Carlisle Food Service
                                                                     Institutional          Products.
                                                                     Dinnerware/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Lexington United.
                                                                                           Plastics
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
A-583-826.......................  731-TA-759......................  Collated Roofing       Illinois Tool Works.
                                                                     Nails/Taiwan.
                                                                                           International Staple
                                                                                            and Machines.
                                                                                           Stanley-Bostitch.
A-583-827.......................  731-TA-762......................  SRAMs/Taiwan.........  Micron Technology.
A-583-828.......................  731-TA-775......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Taiwan.            Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-583-830.......................  731-TA-793......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-583-831.......................  731-TA-803......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
A-583-833.......................  731-TA-826......................  Polyester Staple       Arteva Specialties
                                                                     Fiber/Taiwan.          Sarl.
                                                                                           Intercontinental
                                                                                            Polymers.
                                                                                           Wellman.
A-583-835.......................  731-TA-906......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-583-837.......................  731-TA-934......................  Polyethylene           DuPont Teijin Films.
                                                                     Terephthalate Film,   Mitsubishi Polyester
                                                                     Sheet and Strip (PET   Film LLC.
                                                                     Film)/Taiwan.
                                                                                           SKC America Inc.
                                                                                           Toray Plastics
                                                                                            (America).
A-588-005.......................  731-TA-48.......................  High Power Microwave   Aydin.
                                                                     Amplifiers/Japan.
                                                                                           MCL.
A-588-015.......................  AA1921-66.......................  Television Receivers/  AGIV (USA).
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Casio Computer.
                                                                                           CBM America.
                                                                                           Citizen Watch.
                                                                                           Funai Electric.
                                                                                           Hitachi.
                                                                                           Industrial Union
                                                                                            Department.
                                                                                           JC Penny.
                                                                                           Matsushita.

[[Page 32762]]

 
                                                                                           Mitsubishi Electric.
                                                                                           Montgomery Ward.
                                                                                           NEC.
                                                                                           Orion Electric.
                                                                                           PT Imports.
                                                                                           Philips Electronics.
                                                                                           Philips Magnavox.
                                                                                           Sanyo.
                                                                                           Sharp.
                                                                                           Toshiba.
                                                                                           Toshiba America
                                                                                            Consumer Products.
                                                                                           Victor Company of
                                                                                            Japan.
                                                                                           Zenith Electronics.
A-588-028.......................  AA1921-111......................  Roller Chain/Japan...  Acme Chain Division,
                                                                                            North American
                                                                                            Rockwell.
                                                                                           American Chain
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Atlas Chain &
                                                                                            Precision Products.
                                                                                           Diamond Chain.
                                                                                           Link-Belt Chain
                                                                                            Division, FMC.
                                                                                           Morse Chain Division,
                                                                                            Borg Warner.
                                                                                           Rex Chainbelt.
A-588-029.......................  AA1921-85.......................  Fish Netting of Man-   Jovanovich Supply.
                                                                     Made Fiber/Japan.
                                                                                           LFSI.
                                                                                           Trans-Pacific
                                                                                            Trading.
A-588-038.......................  AA1921-98.......................  Bicycle Speedometers/  Avocet.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Cat Eye.
                                                                                           Diversified Products.
                                                                                           NS International.
                                                                                           Sanyo Electric.
                                                                                           Stewart-Warner.
A-588-041.......................  AA1921-115......................  Synthetic Methionine/  Monsanto.
                                                                     Japan.
A-588-045.......................  AA1921-124......................  Steel Wire Rope/Japan  AMSTED Industries.
A-588-046.......................  AA1921-129......................  Polychloroprene        E I du Pont de
                                                                     Rubber/Japan.          Nemours.
A-588-054.......................  AA1921-143......................  Tapered Roller         No companies
                                                                     Bearings 4 Inches      identified as
                                                                     and Under/Japan.       petitioners at the
                                                                                            Commission; Commerce
                                                                                            service list
                                                                                            identifies:
                                                                                              American Honda
                                                                                               Motor.
                                                                                              Federal Mogul.
                                                                                              Ford Motor.
                                                                                              General Motors.
                                                                                              Honda.
                                                                                              Hoover-NSK
                                                                                               Bearing.
                                                                                              Isuzu.
                                                                                              Itocho.
                                                                                              ITOCHU
                                                                                               International.
                                                                                              Kanematsu-Goshu
                                                                                               USA.
                                                                                              Kawasaki Heavy
                                                                                               Duty Industries.
                                                                                              Komatsu America.
                                                                                              Koyo Seiko.
                                                                                              Kubota Tractor.
                                                                                              Mitsubishi.
                                                                                              Motorambar.
                                                                                              Nachi America.
                                                                                              Nachi Western.
                                                                                              Nachi-Fujikoshi.
                                                                                              Nippon Seiko.
                                                                                              Nissan Motor.
                                                                                              Nissan Motor USA.
                                                                                              NSK.
                                                                                              NTN.
                                                                                              Subaru of America.
                                                                                              Sumitomo.
                                                                                              Suzuki Motor.
                                                                                              Timken.
                                                                                              Toyota Motor
                                                                                               Sales.
                                                                                              Yamaha Motors.
A-588-055.......................  AA1921-154......................  Acrylic Sheet/Japan..  Polycast Technology.
A-588-056.......................  AA1921-162......................  Melamine/Japan.......  Melamine Chemical.
A-588-068.......................  AA1921-188......................  Prestressed Concrete   American Spring Wire.
                                                                     Steel Wire Strand/    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           CF&I Steel.

[[Page 32763]]

 
                                                                                           Florida Wire & Cable.
A-588-405.......................  731-TA-207......................  Cellular Mobile        EF Johnson.
                                                                     Telephones/Japan.
                                                                                           Motorola.
A-588-602.......................  731-TA-309......................  Carbon Steel Butt-     Ladish.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Mills Iron Works.
                                                                                           Steel Forgings.
                                                                                           Tube Forgings of
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           Weldbend.
A-588-604.......................  731-TA-343......................  Tapered Roller         L&S Bearing.
                                                                     Bearings Over 4       Timken.
                                                                     Inches/Japan.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-588-605.......................  731-TA-347......................  Malleable Cast Iron    Grinnell.
                                                                     Pipe Fittings/Japan.  Stanley G Flagg.
                                                                                           Stockham Valves &
                                                                                            Fittings.
                                                                                           U-Brand.
                                                                                           Ward Manufacturing.
A-588-609.......................  731-TA-368......................  Color Picture Tubes/   Industrial Union
                                                                     Japan.                 Department, AFL-CIO.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Electrical Workers.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Electronic,
                                                                                            Electrical,
                                                                                            Technical, Salaried
                                                                                            and Machine Workers.
                                                                                           Philips Electronic
                                                                                            Components Group.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zenith Electronics.
A-588-702.......................  731-TA-376......................  Stainless Steel Butt-  Flo-Mac Inc.
                                                                     Weld Pipe Fittings/
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Flowline.
                                                                                           Shaw Alloy Piping
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Taylor Forge
                                                                                            Stainless.
A-588-703.......................  731-TA-377......................  Internal Combustion    Ad-Hoc Group of
                                                                     Industrial Forklift    Workers from
                                                                     Trucks/Japan.          Hyster's Berea,
                                                                                            Kentucky and
                                                                                            Sulligent, Alabama
                                                                                            Facilities.
                                                                                           Allied Industrial
                                                                                            Workers of America.
                                                                                           Hyster.
                                                                                           Independent Lift
                                                                                            Truck Builders
                                                                                            Union.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           United Shop & Service
                                                                                            Employees.
A-588-704.......................  731-TA-379......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Japan.                 Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           North Coast Brass &
                                                                                            Copper.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Pegg Metals.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-706.......................  731-TA-384......................  Nitrile Rubber/Japan.  Uniroyal Chemical.
A-588-707.......................  731-TA-386......................  Granular               E I du Pont de
                                                                     Polytetrafluoroethyl   Nemours.
                                                                     ene/Japan.
                                                                                           ICI Americas.
A-588-802.......................  731-TA-389......................  3.5'' Microdisks/      Verbatim.
                                                                     Japan.
A-588-804.......................  731-TA-394-A....................  Ball Bearings/Japan..  Barden Corp.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           McGill Manufacturing
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rexnord Inc.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-588-804.......................  731-TA-394-B....................  Cylindrical Roller     Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/Japan.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           MPB.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.

[[Page 32764]]

 
A-588-804.......................  731-TA-394-C....................  Spherical Plain        Barden Corp.
                                                                     Bearings/Japan.
                                                                                           Emerson Power
                                                                                            Transmission.
                                                                                           Kubar Bearings.
                                                                                           Rollway Bearings.
                                                                                           Torrington.
A-588-806.......................  731-TA-408......................  Electrolytic           Chemetals.
                                                                     Manganese Dioxide/
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Kerr-McGee.
                                                                                           Rayovac.
A-588-807.......................  731-TA-414......................  Industrial Belts/      The Gates Rubber
                                                                     Japan.                 Company.
                                                                                           The Goodyear Tire and
                                                                                            Rubber Company.
A-588-809.......................  731-TA-426......................  Small Business         American Telephone &
                                                                     Telephone Systems/     Telegraph.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Comdial.
                                                                                           Eagle Telephonic.
A-588-810.......................  731-TA-429......................  Mechanical Transfer    Allied Products.
                                                                     Presses/Japan.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-811.......................  731-TA-432......................  Drafting Machines/     Vemco.
                                                                     Japan.
A-588-812.......................  731-TA-440......................  Industrial             Hercules.
                                                                     Nitrocellulose/Japan.
A-588-815.......................  731-TA-461......................  Gray Portland Cement   Calaveras Cement.
                                                                     and Clinker/Japan.
                                                                                           Hanson Permanente
                                                                                            Cement.
                                                                                           Independent Workers
                                                                                            of North America
                                                                                            (Locals 49, 52, 89,
                                                                                            192 and 471).
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Operating
                                                                                            Engineers (Local
                                                                                            12).
                                                                                           National Cement Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           National Cement
                                                                                            Company of
                                                                                            California.
                                                                                           Southdown.
A-588-817.......................  731-TA-469......................  Electroluminescent     The Cherry
                                                                     Flat-Panel Displays/   Corporation.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Electro Plasma.
                                                                                           Magnascreen.
                                                                                           OIS Optical Imaging
                                                                                            Systems.
                                                                                           Photonics Technology.
                                                                                           Planar Systems.
                                                                                           Plasmaco.
A-588-823.......................  731-TA-571......................  Professional Electric  Black & Decker.
                                                                     Cutting Tools/Japan.
A-588-826.......................  731-TA-617......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     California Steel
                                                                     Products/Japan.        Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-588-831.......................  731-TA-660......................  Grain-Oriented         Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     Silicon Electrical
                                                                     Steel/Japan.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-833.......................  731-TA-681......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Japan.                 Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-835.......................  731-TA-714......................  Oil Country Tubular    IPSCO.
                                                                     Goods/Japan.
                                                                                           Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Lone Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Newport Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
A-588-836.......................  731-TA-727......................  Polyvinyl Alcohol/     Air Products and
                                                                     Japan.                 Chemicals.
A-588-837.......................  731-TA-737......................  Large Newspaper        Rockwell Graphics
                                                                     Printing Presses/      Systems.
                                                                     Japan.
A-588-838.......................  731-TA-739......................  Clad Steel Plate/      Lukens Steel.
                                                                     Japan.
A-588-839.......................  731-TA-740......................  Sodium Azide/Japan...  American Azide.
A-588-840.......................  731-TA-748......................  Gas Turbo-Compressor   Demag Delaval.
                                                                     Systems/Japan.

[[Page 32765]]

 
                                                                                           Dresser-Rand.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-841.......................  731-TA-750......................  Vector Supercomputers/ Cray Research.
                                                                     Japan.
A-588-843.......................  731-TA-771......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Japan.             Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-845.......................  731-TA-800......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Japan.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
A-588-846.......................  731-TA-807......................  Hot-Rolled Carbon      Acme Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           Ispat/Inland.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-588-847.......................  731-TA-820......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Japan.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           Tuscaloosa Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-850.......................  731-TA-847......................  Large-Diameter Carbon  North Star Steel.
                                                                     Steel Seamless Pipe/  Timken.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
A-588-851.......................  731-TA-847......................  Small-Diameter Carbon  Koppel Steel.
                                                                     Steel Seamless Pipe/  North Star Steel.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
                                                                                           Vision Metals' Gulf
                                                                                            States Tube.
A-588-852.......................  731-TA-853......................  Structural Steel       Northwestern Steel
                                                                     Beams/Japan.           and Wire.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Nucor-Yamato Steel.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-854.......................  731-TA-860......................  Tin-Mill Products/     Independent
                                                                     Japan.                 Steelworkers.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-588-856.......................  731-TA-888......................  Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-588-857.......................  731-TA-919......................  Welded Large Diameter  American Cast Iron
                                                                     Line Pipe/Japan.       Pipe.
                                                                                           Berg Steel Pipe.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Napa Pipe/Oregon
                                                                                            Steel Mills.
                                                                                           Saw Pipes USA.
                                                                                           Stupp.

[[Page 32766]]

 
                                                                                           US Steel.
A-588-861.......................  731-TA-1016.....................  Polyvinyl Alcohol/     Celenex Ltd.
                                                                     Japan.
                                                                                           E I du Pont de
                                                                                            Nemours & Co.
A-588-862.......................  731-TA-1023.....................  Certain Ceramic        Lapp Insulator Co
                                                                     Station Post           LLC.
                                                                     Insulators/Japan.     Newell Porcelain Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Victor Insulators
                                                                                            Inc.
A-588-866.......................  731-TA-1090.....................  Superalloy Degassed    Eramet Marietta Inc.
                                                                     Chromium/Japan.
A-602-803.......................  731-TA-612......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Australia.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
A-791-805.......................  731-TA-792......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/South
                                                                     Africa.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
A-791-808.......................  731-TA-850......................  Small-Diameter Carbon  Koppel Steel.
                                                                     Steel Seamless Pipe/  North Star Steel.
                                                                     South Africa.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
                                                                                           Vision Metals' Gulf
                                                                                            States Tube.
A-791-809.......................  731-TA-905......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/South        Gallatin Steel.
                                                                     Africa.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-791-815.......................  731-TA-987......................  Ferrovanadium/South    Bear Metallurgical
                                                                     Africa.                Co.
                                                                                           Shieldalloy
                                                                                            Metallurgical Corp.
A-821-801.......................  731-TA-340E.....................  Solid Urea/Russia....  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-821-802.......................  731-TA-539-C....................  Uranium/Russia.......  Ferret Exploration.
                                                                                           First Holding.
                                                                                           Geomex Minerals.
                                                                                           IMC Fertilizer.
                                                                                           Malapai Resources.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers.
                                                                                           Pathfinder Mines.
                                                                                           Power Resources.
                                                                                           Rio Algom Mining.
                                                                                           Solution Mining.

[[Page 32767]]

 
                                                                                           Total Minerals.
                                                                                           Umetco Minerals.
                                                                                           Uranium Resources.
A-821-804.......................  731-TA-568......................  Ferrosilicon/Russia..  AIMCOR.
                                                                                           Alabama Silicon.
                                                                                           American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America (Local 523).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            2528, 3081, 5171 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-821-805.......................  731-TA-697......................  Pure Magnesium/Russia  Dow Chemical.
                                                                                           International Union
                                                                                            of Operating
                                                                                            Engineers (Local
                                                                                            564).
                                                                                           Magnesium Corporation
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Local
                                                                                            8319).
A-821-807.......................  731-TA-702......................  Ferrovanadium and      Shieldalloy
                                                                     Nitrided Vanadium/     Metallurgical.
                                                                     Russia.
A-821-809.......................  731-TA-808......................  Hot-Rolled Carbon      Acme Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Russia.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           Ispat/Inland.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-821-811.......................  731-TA-856......................  Ammonium Nitrate/      Agrium.
                                                                     Russia.
                                                                                           Air Products and
                                                                                            Chemicals.
                                                                                           El Dorado Chemical.
                                                                                           LaRoche.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Nitram.
                                                                                           Wil-Gro Fertilizer.
A-821-817.......................  731-TA-991......................  Silicon Metal/Russia.  Globe Metallurgical
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           SIMCALA Inc.
A-821-819.......................  731-TA-1072.....................  Pure and Alloy         Garfield Alloys Inc.
                                                                     Magnesium/Russia.
                                                                                           Glass, Molders,
                                                                                            Pottery, Plastics &
                                                                                            Allied Workers
                                                                                            International Local
                                                                                            374.
                                                                                           Halaco Engineering.
                                                                                           MagReTech Inc.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America Local
                                                                                            8319.
                                                                                           US Magnesium LLC.
A-822-801.......................  731-TA-340B.....................  Solid Urea/Belarus...  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-822-804.......................  731-TA-873......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/      AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Belarus.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.

[[Page 32768]]

 
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.
A-823-801.......................  731-TA-340H.....................  Solid Urea/Ukraine...  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-823-802.......................  731-TA-539-E....................  Uranium/Ukraine......  Ferret Exploration.
                                                                                           First Holding.
                                                                                           Geomex Minerals.
                                                                                           IMC Fertilizer.
                                                                                           Malapai Resources.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers.
                                                                                           Pathfinder Mines.
                                                                                           Power Resources.
                                                                                           Rio Algom Mining.
                                                                                           Solution Mining.
                                                                                           Total Minerals.
                                                                                           Umetco Minerals.
                                                                                           Uranium Resources.
A-823-804.......................  731-TA-569......................  Ferrosilicon/Ukraine.  AIMCOR.
                                                                                           Alabama Silicon.
                                                                                           American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America (Local 523).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            2528, 3081, 5171 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-823-805.......................  731-TA-673......................  Silicomanganese/       Elkem Metals.
                                                                     Ukraine.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 3-639).
A-823-809.......................  731-TA-882......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/      AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Ukraine.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.
A-823-810.......................  731-TA-894......................  Ammonium Nitrate/      Agrium.
                                                                     Ukraine.
                                                                                           Air Products and
                                                                                            Chemicals.
                                                                                           Committee for Fair
                                                                                            Ammonium Nitrate
                                                                                            Trade.
                                                                                           El Dorado Chemical.
                                                                                           LaRoche Industries.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Nitram.
                                                                                           Prodica.
A-823-811.......................  731-TA-908......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Ukraine.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.

[[Page 32769]]

 
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-823-812.......................  731-TA-962......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Ukraine.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
A-831-801.......................  731-TA-340A.....................  Solid Urea/Armenia...  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-834-806.......................  731-TA-902......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Kazakhstan.  Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dymanics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-834-807.......................  731-TA-930......................  Silicomanganese/       Eramet Marietta.
                                                                     Kazakhstan.
                                                                                           Paper, Allied-
                                                                                            Industrial, Chemical
                                                                                            and Energy Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            Local 5-0639.
A-841-804.......................  731-TA-879......................  Steel Concrete         AB Steel Mill Inc.
                                                                     Reinforcing Bar/      AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Moldova.
                                                                                           Auburn Steel.
                                                                                           Birmingham Steel.
                                                                                           Border Steel.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills Inc.
                                                                                           CMC Steel Group.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Marion Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel Co.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel.
                                                                                           Rebar Trade Action
                                                                                            Coalition.
                                                                                           Riverview Steel.
                                                                                           Sheffield Steel.
                                                                                           TAMCO.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel
                                                                                            Co.
A-841-805.......................  731-TA-959......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Moldova.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
A-842-801.......................  731-TA-340F.....................  Solid Urea/Tajikistan  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.

[[Page 32770]]

 
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-843-801.......................  731-TA-340G.....................  Solid Urea/            Agrico Chemical.
                                                                     Turkmenistan.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-843-802.......................  731-TA-539......................  Uranium/Kazakhstan...  Ferret Exploration.
                                                                                           First Holding.
                                                                                           Geomex Minerals.
                                                                                           IMC Fertilizer.
                                                                                           Malapai Resources.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers.
                                                                                           Pathfinder Mines.
                                                                                           Power Resources.
                                                                                           Rio Algom Mining.
                                                                                           Solution Mining.
                                                                                           Total Minerals.
                                                                                           Umetco Minerals.
                                                                                           Uranium Resources.
A-843-804.......................  731-TA-566......................  Ferrosilicon/          AIMCOR.
                                                                     Kazakhstan.
                                                                                           Alabama Silicon.
                                                                                           American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America (Local 523).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            2528, 3081, 5171 and
                                                                                            12646).
A-844-801.......................  731-TA-340I.....................  Solid Urea/Uzbekistan  Agrico Chemical.
                                                                                           American Cyanamid.
                                                                                           CF Industries.
                                                                                           First Mississippi.
                                                                                           Mississippi Chemical.
                                                                                           Terra International.
                                                                                           WR Grace.
A-844-802.......................  731-TA-539-F....................  Uranium/Uzbekistan...  Ferret Exploration.
                                                                                           First Holding.
                                                                                           Geomex Minerals.
                                                                                           IMC Fertilizer.
                                                                                           Malapai Resources.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers.
                                                                                           Pathfinder Mines.
                                                                                           Power Resources.
                                                                                           Rio Algom Mining.
                                                                                           Solution Mining.
                                                                                           Total Minerals.
                                                                                           Umetco Minerals.
                                                                                           Uranium Resources.
A-851-802.......................  731-TA-846......................  Small-Diameter Carbon  Koppel Steel.
                                                                     Steel Seamless Pipe/  North Star Steel.
                                                                     Czech Republic.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
                                                                                           Vision Metals' Gulf
                                                                                            States Tube.
C-122-404.......................  701-TA-224......................  Live Swine/Canada....  National Pork
                                                                                            Producers Council.
                                                                                           Wilson Foods.
C-122-805.......................  701-TA-297......................  Steel Rails/Canada...  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           CF&I Steel.
C-122-815.......................  701-TA-309-A....................  Alloy Magnesium/       Magnesium Corporation
                                                                     Canada.                of America.
C-122-815.......................  701-TA-309-B....................  Pure Magnesium/Canada  Magnesium Corporation
                                                                                            of America.
C-122-839.......................  701-TA-414......................  Softwood Lumber/       71 Lumber Co.
                                                                     Canada.
                                                                                           Almond Bros Lbr Co.
                                                                                           Anthony Timberlands.
                                                                                           Balfour Lbr Co.
                                                                                           Ball Lumber.

[[Page 32771]]

 
                                                                                           Banks Lumber Company.
                                                                                           Barge Forest Products
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Beadles Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Bearden Lumber.
                                                                                           Bennett Lumber.
                                                                                           Big Valley Band Mill.
                                                                                           Bighorn Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Blue Mountain Lumber.
                                                                                           Buddy Bean Lumber.
                                                                                           Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
                                                                                           Burt Lumber Company.
                                                                                           C&D Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Ceda-Pine Veneer.
                                                                                           Cersosimo Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Charles Ingram Lumber
                                                                                            Co Inc.
                                                                                           Charleston Heart
                                                                                            Pine.
                                                                                           Chesterfield Lumber.
                                                                                           Chips.
                                                                                           Chocorua Valley
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Claude Howard Lumber.
                                                                                           Clearwater Forest
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CLW Inc.
                                                                                           CM Tucker Lumber
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Coalition for Fair
                                                                                            Lumber Imports
                                                                                            Executive Committee.
                                                                                           Cody Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Collins Pine Co.
                                                                                           Collums Lumber.
                                                                                           Columbus Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Contoocook River
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Conway Guiteau
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Cornwright Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Crown Pacific.
                                                                                           Daniels Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Dean Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Deltic Timber
                                                                                            Corporation.
                                                                                           Devils Tower Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           DiPrizio Pine Sales.
                                                                                           Dorchester Lumber Co.
                                                                                           DR Johnson Lumber.
                                                                                           East Brainerd Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           East Coast Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           Eas-Tex Lumber.
                                                                                           ECK Wood Products.
                                                                                           Ellingson Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Elliott Sawmilling.
                                                                                           Empire Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Evergreen Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Excalibur Shelving
                                                                                            Systems Inc.
                                                                                           Exley Lumber Co.
                                                                                           FH Stoltze Land &
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           FL Turlington Lbr Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Fleming Lumber.
                                                                                           Flippo Lumber.
                                                                                           Floragen Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Frank Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Franklin Timber Co.
                                                                                           Fred Tebb & Sons.
                                                                                           Fremont Sawmill.
                                                                                           Frontier Resources.
                                                                                           Garrison Brothers
                                                                                            Lumber Co and
                                                                                            Subsidiaries.
                                                                                           Georgia Lumber.
                                                                                           Gilman Building
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Godfrey Lumber.
                                                                                           Granite State Forest
                                                                                            Prod Inc.
                                                                                           Great Western Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Greenville Molding
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Griffin Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           Guess Brothers
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Gulf Lumber.
                                                                                           Gulf States Paper.

[[Page 32772]]

 
                                                                                           Guy Bennett Lumber.
                                                                                           Hampton Resources.
                                                                                           Hancock Lumber.
                                                                                           Hankins Inc.
                                                                                           Hankins Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Harrigan Lumber.
                                                                                           Harwood Products.
                                                                                           Haskell Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Hatfield Lumber.
                                                                                           Hedstrom Lumber.
                                                                                           Herrick Millwork Inc.
                                                                                           HG Toler & Son Lumber
                                                                                            Co Inc.
                                                                                           HG Wood Industries
                                                                                            LLC.
                                                                                           Hogan & Storey Wood
                                                                                            Prod.
                                                                                           Hogan Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Hood Industries.
                                                                                           HS Hofler & Sons
                                                                                            Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Hubbard Forest Ind
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           HW Culp Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Idaho Veneer Co.
                                                                                           Industrial Wood
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Intermountain Res
                                                                                            LLC.
                                                                                           International Paper.
                                                                                           J Franklin Jones
                                                                                            Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Jack Batte & Sons
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Jasper Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           JD Martin Lumber Co.
                                                                                           JE Jones Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Jerry G Williams &
                                                                                            Sons.
                                                                                           JH Knighton Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Johnson Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           Jordan Lumber &
                                                                                            Supply.
                                                                                           Joseph Timber Co.
                                                                                           JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
                                                                                           JV Wells Inc.
                                                                                           JW Jones Lumber.
                                                                                           Keadle Lumber
                                                                                            Enterprises.
                                                                                           Keller Lumber.
                                                                                           King Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Konkolville Lumber.
                                                                                           Langdale Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Laurel Lumber
                                                                                            Company.
                                                                                           Leavitt Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Leesville Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Limington Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Longview Fibre Co.
                                                                                           Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           M Kendall Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Manke Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Marriner Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Mason Lumber.
                                                                                           MB Heath & Sons
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           MC Dixon Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Metcalf Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Millry Mill Co Inc.
                                                                                           Moose Creek Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Moose River Lumber.
                                                                                           Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Mount Yonah Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Nagel Lumber.
                                                                                           New Kearsarge Corp.
                                                                                           New South.
                                                                                           Nicolet Hardwoods.
                                                                                           Nieman Sawmills SD.
                                                                                           Nieman Sawmills WY.
                                                                                           North Florida.
                                                                                           Northern Lights
                                                                                            Timber & Lumber.
                                                                                           Northern Neck Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Ochoco Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Olon Belcher Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Owens and Hurst
                                                                                            Lumber.

[[Page 32773]]

 
                                                                                           Packaging Corp of
                                                                                            America.
                                                                                           Page & Hill Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Paper, Allied-
                                                                                            Industrial, Chemical
                                                                                            and Energy Workers
                                                                                            International Union.
                                                                                           Parker Lumber.
                                                                                           Pate Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           PBS Lumber.
                                                                                           Pedigo Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Piedmont Hardwood
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Pine River Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Pinecrest Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Pleasant River Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Pleasant Western
                                                                                            Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Plum Creek Timber.
                                                                                           Pollard Lumber.
                                                                                           Portac.
                                                                                           Potlatch.
                                                                                           Potomac Supply.
                                                                                           Precision Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           Pruitt Lumber Inc.
                                                                                           R Leon Williams
                                                                                            Lumber Co.
                                                                                           RA Yancey Lumber.
                                                                                           Rajala Timber Co.
                                                                                           Ralph Hamel Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Randy D Miller
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Rappahannock Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Regulus Stud Mills
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Riley Creek Lumber.
                                                                                           Roanoke Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Robbins Lumber.
                                                                                           Robertson Lumber.
                                                                                           Roseburg Forest
                                                                                            Products Co.
                                                                                           Rough & Ready.
                                                                                           RSG Forest Products.
                                                                                           Rushmore Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           RY Timber Inc.
                                                                                           Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Scotch Lumber.
                                                                                           SDS Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Seacoast Mills Inc.
                                                                                           Seago Lumber.
                                                                                           Seattle-Snohomish.
                                                                                           Seneca Sawmill.
                                                                                           Shaver Wood Products.
                                                                                           Shearer Lumber
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Shuqualak Lumber.
                                                                                           SI Storey Lumber.
                                                                                           Sierra Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Sierra Pacific
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Sigfridson Wood
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Silver City Lumber
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
                                                                                           South & Jones.
                                                                                           South Coast.
                                                                                           Southern Forest
                                                                                            Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Southern Lumber.
                                                                                           St Laurent Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Starfire Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Steely Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Stimson Lumber.
                                                                                           Summit Timber Co.
                                                                                           Sundance Lumber.
                                                                                           Superior Lumber.
                                                                                           Swanson Superior
                                                                                            Forest Products Inc.
                                                                                           Swift Lumber.
                                                                                           Tamarack Mill.
                                                                                           Taylor Lumber &
                                                                                            Treating Inc.
                                                                                           Temple-Inland Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Thompson River
                                                                                            Lumber.
                                                                                           Three Rivers Timber.
                                                                                           Thrift Brothers
                                                                                            Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Timco Inc.

[[Page 32774]]

 
                                                                                           Tolleson Lumber.
                                                                                           Toney Lumber.
                                                                                           TR Miller Mill Co.
                                                                                           Tradewinds of
                                                                                            Virginia Ltd.
                                                                                           Travis Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Tree Source
                                                                                            Industries Inc.
                                                                                           Tri-State Lumber.
                                                                                           TTT Studs.
                                                                                           United Brotherhood of
                                                                                            Carpenters and
                                                                                            Joiners.
                                                                                           Viking Lumber Co.
                                                                                           VP Kiser Lumber Co.
                                                                                           Walton Lumber Co Inc.
                                                                                           Warm Springs Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Westvaco Corp.
                                                                                           Wilkins, Kaiser &
                                                                                            Olsen Inc.
                                                                                           WM Shepherd Lumber
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           WR Robinson Lumber Co
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Wrenn Brothers Inc.
                                                                                           Wyoming Sawmills.
                                                                                           Yakama Forest
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           Younce & Ralph Lumber
                                                                                            Co Inc.
                                                                                           Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
C-122-841.......................  701-TA-418......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Canada.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
C-122-848.......................  701-TA-430B.....................  Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat
                                                                     Canada.                Commission.
C-201-505.......................  701-TA-265......................  Porcelain-on-Steel     General Housewares.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/Mexico.
C-201-810.......................  701-TA-325......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Mexico.   California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-307-804.......................  303-TA-21.......................  Gray Portland Cement   Florida Crushed
                                                                     and Clinker/           Stone.
                                                                     Venezuela.
                                                                                           Southdown.
                                                                                           Tarmac America.
C-307-808.......................  303-TA-23.......................  Ferrosilicon/          AIMCOR.
                                                                     Venezuela.
                                                                                           Alabama Silicon.
                                                                                           American Alloys.
                                                                                           Globe Metallurgical.
                                                                                           Oil, Chemical and
                                                                                            Atomic Workers
                                                                                            (Local 389).
                                                                                           Silicon Metaltech.
                                                                                           United Autoworkers of
                                                                                            America (Local 523).
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America (Locals
                                                                                            2528, 3081, 5171 and
                                                                                            12646).
C-333-401.......................  701-TA-E........................  Cotton Shop Towels/    No case at the
                                                                     Peru.                  Commission; Commerce
                                                                                            service list
                                                                                            identifies:
                                                                                              Durafab.
                                                                                              Kleen-Tex
                                                                                               Industries.
                                                                                              Lewis Eckert Robb.
                                                                                              Milliken.
                                                                                              Pavis & Harcourt.
C-351-037.......................  104-TAA-21......................  Cotton Yarn/Brazil...  American Yarn
                                                                                            Spinners
                                                                                            Association.

[[Page 32775]]

 
                                                                                           Harriet & Henderson
                                                                                            Yarns.
                                                                                           LaFar Industries.
C-351-504.......................  701-TA-249......................  Heavy Iron             Alhambra Foundry.
                                                                     Construction          Allegheny Foundry.
                                                                     Castings/Brazil.
                                                                                           Bingham & Taylor.
                                                                                           Campbell Foundry.
                                                                                           Charlotte Pipe &
                                                                                            Foundry.
                                                                                           Deeter Foundry.
                                                                                           East Jordan Foundry.
                                                                                           Le Baron Foundry.
                                                                                           Municipal Castings.
                                                                                           Neenah Foundry.
                                                                                           Opelika Foundry.
                                                                                           Pinkerton Foundry.
                                                                                           Tyler Pipe.
                                                                                           US Foundry &
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
                                                                                           Vulcan Foundry.
C-351-604.......................  701-TA-269......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     Brazil.                Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-351-818.......................  701-TA-320......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Brazil.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-351-829.......................  701-TA-384......................  Hot-Rolled Carbon      Acme Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           Ispat/Inland.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
C-351-833.......................  701-TA-417......................  Carbon and Certain     AmeriSteel.
                                                                     Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
                                                                     Brazil.
                                                                                           Cascade Steel Rolling
                                                                                            Mills.
                                                                                           Connecticut Steel
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           Co-Steel Raritan.
                                                                                           GS Industries.
                                                                                           Keystone Consolidated
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           North Star Steel
                                                                                            Texas.
                                                                                           Nucor Steel-Nebraska
                                                                                            (a division of Nucor
                                                                                            Corp).

[[Page 32776]]

 
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Rocky Mountain Steel
                                                                                            Mills.
C-357-004.......................  701-TA-A........................  Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.
                                                                     Argentina.
                                                                                           Continental Steel.
                                                                                           Georgetown Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.
                                                                                           Raritan River Steel.
C-357-813.......................  701-TA-402......................  Honey/Argentina......  AH Meyer & Sons.
                                                                                           Adee Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Althoff Apiaries.
                                                                                           American Beekeeping
                                                                                            Federation.
                                                                                           American Honey
                                                                                            Producers
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Anderson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Arroyo Apiaries.
                                                                                           Artesian Honey
                                                                                            Producers.
                                                                                           B Weaver Apiaries.
                                                                                           Bailey Enterprises.
                                                                                           Barkman Honey.
                                                                                           Basler Honey Apiary.
                                                                                           Beals Honey.
                                                                                           Bears Paw Apiaries.
                                                                                           Beaverhead Honey.
                                                                                           Bee Biz.
                                                                                           Bee Haven Honey.
                                                                                           Belliston Brothers
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Big Sky Honey.
                                                                                           Bill Rhodes Honey.
                                                                                           Richard E Blake.
                                                                                           Curt Bronnenbery.
                                                                                           Brown's Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Brumley's Bees.
                                                                                           Buhmann Apiaries.
                                                                                           Carys Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Chaparrel Honey.
                                                                                           Charles Apiaries.
                                                                                           Mitchell Charles.
                                                                                           Collins Honey.
                                                                                           Conor Apiaries.
                                                                                           Coy's Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Dave Nelson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Delta Bee.
                                                                                           Eisele's Pollination
                                                                                            & Honey.
                                                                                           Ellingsoa's.
                                                                                           Elliott Curtis &
                                                                                            Sons.
                                                                                           Charles L Emmons, Sr.
                                                                                           Gause Honey.
                                                                                           Gene Brandi Apiaries.
                                                                                           Griffith Honey.
                                                                                           Haff Apiaries.
                                                                                           Hamilton Bee Farms.
                                                                                           Hamilton Honey.
                                                                                           Happie Bee.
                                                                                           Harvest Honey.
                                                                                           Harvey's Honey.
                                                                                           Hiatt Honey.
                                                                                           Hoffman Honey.
                                                                                           Hollman Apiaries.
                                                                                           Honey House.
                                                                                           Honeybee Apiaries.
                                                                                           Gary M Honl.
                                                                                           Rand William Honl and
                                                                                            Sydney Jo Honl.
                                                                                           James R & Joann Smith
                                                                                            Trust.
                                                                                           Jaynes Bee Products.
                                                                                           Johnston Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Larry Johnston.
                                                                                           Ke-An Honey.
                                                                                           Kent Honeybees.
                                                                                           Lake-Indianhead Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Lamb's Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Las Flores Apiaries.
                                                                                           Mackrill Honey Farms
                                                                                            & Sales.
                                                                                           Raymond Marquette.

[[Page 32777]]

 
                                                                                           Mason & Sons Honey.
                                                                                           McCoy's Sunny South
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Merrimack Valley
                                                                                            Apiaries & Evergreen
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Met 2 Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Missouri River Honey.
                                                                                           Mitchell Brothers
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Monda Honey Farm.
                                                                                           Montana Dakota Honey.
                                                                                           Northern Bloom Honey.
                                                                                           Noye's Apiaries.
                                                                                           Oakes Honey.
                                                                                           Oakley Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Old Mill Apiaries.
                                                                                           Opp Honey.
                                                                                           Oro Dulce.
                                                                                           Peterson's
                                                                                            ``Naturally Sweet''
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Potoczak Bee Farms.
                                                                                           Price Apiaries.
                                                                                           Pure Sweet Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Robertson Pollination
                                                                                            Service.
                                                                                           Robson Honey.
                                                                                           William Robson.
                                                                                           Rosedale Apiaries.
                                                                                           Ryan Apiaries.
                                                                                           Schmidt Honey Farms.
                                                                                           Simpson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Sioux Honey
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Smoot Honey.
                                                                                           Solby Honey.
                                                                                           Stahlman Apiaries.
                                                                                           Steve E Parks
                                                                                            Apiaries.
                                                                                           Stroope Bee & Honey.
                                                                                           T&D Honey Bee.
                                                                                           Talbott's Honey.
                                                                                           Terry Apiaries.
                                                                                           Thompson Apiaries.
                                                                                           Triple A Farm.
                                                                                           Tropical Blossom
                                                                                            Honey.
                                                                                           Tubbs Apiaries.
                                                                                           Venable Wholesale.
                                                                                           Walter L Wilson Buzz
                                                                                            76 Apiaries.
                                                                                           Wiebersiek Honey
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Wilmer Farms.
                                                                                           Brent J Woodworth.
                                                                                           Wooten's Golden
                                                                                            Queens.
                                                                                           Yaddof Apiaries.
C-357-815.......................  701-TA-404......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Argentina.   Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
C-401-401.......................  701-TA-231......................  Cold-Rolled Carbon     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Chaparral.
                                                                     Sweden.
                                                                                           US Steel.
C-401-804.......................  701-TA-327......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Sweden.   California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.

[[Page 32778]]

 
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-403-802.......................  701-TA-302......................  Fresh and Chilled      Heritage Salmon.
                                                                     Atlantic Salmon/      The Coalition for
                                                                     Norway.                Fair Atlantic Salmon
                                                                                            Trade.
C-408-046.......................  104-TAA-7.......................  Sugar/EU.............  No petition at the
                                                                                            Commission; Commerce
                                                                                            service list
                                                                                            identifies:
                                                                                              AJ Yates.
                                                                                              Alexander &
                                                                                               Baldwin.
                                                                                              American Farm
                                                                                               Bureau
                                                                                               Federation.
                                                                                              American Sugar
                                                                                               Cane League.
                                                                                              American Sugarbeet
                                                                                               Growers
                                                                                               Association.
                                                                                              Amstar Sugar.
                                                                                              Florida Sugar Cane
                                                                                               League.
                                                                                              Florida Sugar
                                                                                               Marketing and
                                                                                               Terminal
                                                                                               Association.
                                                                                              H&R Brokerage.
                                                                                              Hawaiian
                                                                                               Agricultural
                                                                                               Research Center.
                                                                                              Leach Farms.
                                                                                              Michigan Farm
                                                                                               Bureau.
                                                                                              Michigan Sugar.
                                                                                              Rio Grande Valley
                                                                                               Sugar Growers
                                                                                               Association.
                                                                                              Sugar Cane Growers
                                                                                               Cooperative of
                                                                                               Florida.
                                                                                              Talisman Sugar.
                                                                                              US Beet Sugar
                                                                                               Association.
                                                                                              United States Beet
                                                                                               Sugar
                                                                                               Association.
                                                                                              United States Cane
                                                                                               Sugar Refiners'
                                                                                               Association.
C-412-815.......................  701-TA-328......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/United    California Steel
                                                                     Kingdom.               Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-412-821.......................  701-TA-412......................  Low Enriched Uranium/  United States
                                                                     United Kingdom.        Enrichment Corp.
                                                                                           USEC Inc.
C-421-601.......................  701-TA-278......................  Fresh Cut Flowers/     Burdette Coward.
                                                                     Netherlands.          California Floral
                                                                                            Council.
                                                                                           Floral Trade Council.
                                                                                           Florida Flower
                                                                                            Association.
                                                                                           Gold Coast Uanko
                                                                                            Nursery.
                                                                                           Hollandia Wholesale
                                                                                            Florist.
                                                                                           Manatee Fruit.
                                                                                           Monterey Flower
                                                                                            Farms.
                                                                                           Topstar Nursery.
C-421-809.......................  701-TA-411......................  Low Enriched Uranium/  United States
                                                                     Netherlands.           Enrichment Corp.
                                                                                           USEC Inc.
C-423-806.......................  701-TA-319......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Belgium.  California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.

[[Page 32779]]

 
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-423-809.......................  701-TA-376......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/Belgium.     Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-427-603.......................  701-TA-270......................  Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial
                                                                     France.                Workers of America.
                                                                                           American Brass.
                                                                                           Bridgeport Brass.
                                                                                           Chase Brass & Copper.
                                                                                           Hussey Copper.
                                                                                           International
                                                                                            Association of
                                                                                            Machinists &
                                                                                            Aerospace Workers.
                                                                                           Mechanics Educational
                                                                                            Society of America
                                                                                            (Local 56).
                                                                                           The Miller Company.
                                                                                           Olin.
                                                                                           Revere Copper
                                                                                            Products.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-427-805.......................  701-TA-315......................  Hot-Rolled Lead and    Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Bismuth Carbon Steel  Inland Steel
                                                                     Products/France.       Industries.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe Steel.
C-427-810.......................  701-TA-348......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/France.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
C-427-815.......................  701-TA-380......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/France.     Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
C-427-817.......................  701-TA-387......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/France.   Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-427-819.......................  701-TA-409......................  Low Enriched Uranium/  United States
                                                                     France.                Enrichment Corp.
                                                                                           USEC Inc.
C-428-817.......................  701-TA-340......................  Cold-Rolled Carbon     Armco Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Germany.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.

[[Page 32780]]

 
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
C-428-817.......................  701-TA-349......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Germany.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
C-428-817.......................  701-TA-322......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Germany.  California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-428-829.......................  701-TA-410......................  Low Enriched Uranium/  United States
                                                                     Germany.               Enrichment Corp.
                                                                                           USEC Inc.
C-437-805.......................  701-TA-426......................  Sulfanilic Acid/       Nation Ford Chemical.
                                                                     Hungary.
C-469-004.......................  701-TA-178......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Spain.             Steel.
                                                                                           Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Colt Industries.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Guterl Special Steel.
                                                                                           Joslyn Stainless
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Republic Steel.
C-469-804.......................  701-TA-326......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Spain.    California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-475-812.......................  701-TA-355......................  Grain-Oriented         Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     Silicon Electrical    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Steel/Italy.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
C-475-815.......................  701-TA-362......................  Seamless Pipe/Italy..  Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Timken.
                                                                                           United States Steel.
C-475-817.......................  701-TA-364......................  Oil Country Tubular    IPSCO.
                                                                     Goods/Italy.
                                                                                           Koppel Steel.
                                                                                           Lone Star Steel.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Newport Steel.
                                                                                           North Star Steel.

[[Page 32781]]

 
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           USS/Kobe.
C-475-819.......................  701-TA-365......................  Pasta/Italy..........  A Zerega's Sons.
                                                                                           American Italian
                                                                                            Pasta.
                                                                                           Borden.
                                                                                           D Merlino & Sons.
                                                                                           Dakota Growers Pasta.
                                                                                           Foulds.
                                                                                           Gilster-Mary Lee.
                                                                                           Gooch Foods.
                                                                                           Hershey Foods.
                                                                                           LaRinascente Macaroni
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Pasta USA.
                                                                                           Philadelphia
                                                                                            Macaroni.
                                                                                           ST Specialty Foods.
C-475-821.......................  701-TA-373......................  Stainless Steel Wire   AL Tech Specialty
                                                                     Rod/Italy.             Steel.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology.
                                                                                           Republic Engineered
                                                                                            Steels.
                                                                                           Talley Metals
                                                                                            Technology.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-475-823.......................  701-TA-377......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/Italy.       Armco Steel.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-475-825.......................  701-TA-381......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Italy.      Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
C-475-827.......................  701-TA-390......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Italy.    CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-475-830.......................  701-TA-413......................  Stainless Steel Bar/   Carpenter Technology.
                                                                     Italy.
                                                                                           Crucible Specialty
                                                                                            Metals.
                                                                                           Electralloy.
                                                                                           Empire Specialty
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Republic Technologies
                                                                                            International.
                                                                                           Slater Steels.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-489-502.......................  701-TA-253......................  Welded Carbon Steel    Allied Tube &
                                                                     Pipe and Tube/Turkey.  Conduit.
                                                                                           American Tube.
                                                                                           Bernard Epps.
                                                                                           Bock Industries.
                                                                                           Bull Moose Tube.
                                                                                           Central Steel Tube.
                                                                                           Century Tube.
                                                                                           Copperweld Tubing.
                                                                                           Cyclops.
                                                                                           Hughes Steel & Tube.
                                                                                           Kaiser Steel.
                                                                                           Laclede Steel.
                                                                                           Maruichi American.
                                                                                           Maverick Tube.
                                                                                           Merchant Metals.
                                                                                           Phoenix Steel.
                                                                                           Pittsburgh Tube.
                                                                                           Quanex.
                                                                                           Sharon Tube.
                                                                                           Southwestern Pipe.
                                                                                           UNR-Leavitt.
                                                                                           Welded Tube.

[[Page 32782]]

 
                                                                                           Western Tube &
                                                                                            Conduit.
                                                                                           Wheatland Tube.
C-489-806.......................  701-TA-366......................  Pasta/Turkey.........  A Zerega's Sons.
                                                                                           American Italian
                                                                                            Pasta.
                                                                                           Borden.
                                                                                           D Merlino & Sons.
                                                                                           Dakota Growers Pasta.
                                                                                           Foulds.
                                                                                           Gilster-Mary Lee.
                                                                                           Gooch Foods.
                                                                                           Hershey Foods.
                                                                                           LaRinascente Macaroni
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Pasta USA.
                                                                                           Philadelphia
                                                                                            Macaroni.
                                                                                           ST Specialty Foods.
C-507-501.......................  N/A.............................  Raw In-Shell           Blackwell Land Co.
                                                                     Pistachios/Iran.
                                                                                           Cal Pure Pistachios
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           California Pistachio
                                                                                            Commission.
                                                                                           California Pistachio
                                                                                            Orchards.
                                                                                           Keenan Farms Inc.
                                                                                           Kern Pistachio
                                                                                            Hulling & Drying Co-
                                                                                            Op.
                                                                                           Los Rancheros de Poco
                                                                                            Pedro.
                                                                                           Pistachio Producers
                                                                                            of California.
                                                                                           TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C-507-601.......................  N/A.............................  Roasted In-Shell       Cal Pure Pistachios
                                                                     Pistachios/Iran.       Inc.
                                                                                           California Pistachio
                                                                                            Commission.
                                                                                           Keenan Farms Inc.
                                                                                           Kern Pistachio
                                                                                            Hulling & Drying Co-
                                                                                            Op.
                                                                                           Pistachio Producers
                                                                                            of California.
                                                                                           TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C-508-605.......................  701-TA-286......................  Industrial Phosphoric  Albright & Wilson.
                                                                     Acid/Israel.
                                                                                           FMC.
                                                                                           Hydrite Chemical.
                                                                                           Monsanto.
                                                                                           Stauffer Chemical.
C-533-063.......................  303-TA-13.......................  Iron Metal Castings/   Campbell Foundry.
                                                                     India.
                                                                                           Le Baron Foundry.
                                                                                           Municipal Castings.
                                                                                           Neenah Foundry.
                                                                                           Pinkerton Foundry.
                                                                                           US Foundry &
                                                                                            Manufacturing.
                                                                                           Vulcan Foundry.
C-533-807.......................  701-TA-318......................  Sulfanilic Acid/India  R-M Industries.
C-533-818.......................  701-TA-388......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/India.    CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Tuscaloosa Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-533-821.......................  701-TA-405......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/India.       Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
C-533-825.......................  701-TA-415......................  Polyethylene           DuPont Teijin Films.
                                                                     Terephthalate Film,   Mitsubishi Polyester
                                                                     Sheet and Strip (PET   Film LLC.
                                                                     Film)/India.
                                                                                           SKC America Inc.
                                                                                           Toray Plastics
                                                                                            (America).
C-533-829.......................  701-TA-432......................  Prestressed Concrete   American Spring Wire
                                                                     Steel Wire Strand/     Corp.
                                                                     India.                Insteel Wire Products
                                                                                            Co.

[[Page 32783]]

 
                                                                                           Sivaco Georgia LLC.
                                                                                           Strand Tech Martin
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Sumiden Wire Products
                                                                                            Corp.
C-533-839.......................  701-TA-437......................  Carbazole Violet       Allegheny Color Corp.
                                                                     Pigment 23/India.     Barker Fine Color
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Clariant Corp.
                                                                                           Nation Ford Chemical
                                                                                            Co.
                                                                                           Sun Chemical Co.
C-533-844.......................  701-TA-442......................  Certain Lined Paper    Fay Paper Products
                                                                     School Supplies/       Inc.
                                                                     India.                MeadWestvaco Consumer
                                                                                            & Office Products.
                                                                                           Norcom Inc.
                                                                                           Pacon Corp.
                                                                                           Roaring Spring Blank
                                                                                            Book Co.
                                                                                           Top Flight Inc.
                                                                                           United Steel, Paper
                                                                                            and Forestry,
                                                                                            Rubber,
                                                                                            Manufacturing,
                                                                                            Energy, Allied
                                                                                            Industrial and
                                                                                            Service Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
C-535-001.......................  701-TA-202......................  Cotton Shop Towels/    Milliken.
                                                                     Pakistan.
C-549-818.......................  701-TA-408......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Thailand.    Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
C-560-806.......................  701-TA-389......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/          CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                     Indonesia.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Tuscaloosa Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-560-813.......................  701-TA-406......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Indonesia.   Gallatin Steel.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
C-560-819.......................  701-TA-443......................  Certain Lined Paper    Fay Paper Products
                                                                     School Supplies/       Inc.
                                                                     Indonesia.            MeadWestvaco Consumer
                                                                                            & Office Products.
                                                                                           Norcom Inc.
                                                                                           Pacon Corp.
                                                                                           Roaring Spring Blank
                                                                                            Book Co.
                                                                                           Top Flight Inc.
                                                                                           United Steel, Paper
                                                                                            and Forestry,
                                                                                            Rubber,
                                                                                            Manufacturing,
                                                                                            Energy, Allied
                                                                                            Industrial and
                                                                                            Service Workers
                                                                                            International Union,
                                                                                            AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
C-580-602.......................  701-TA-267......................  Top-of-the-Stove       Farberware.
                                                                     Stainless Steel       Regal Ware.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/Korea.
                                                                                           Revere Copper &
                                                                                            Brass.
                                                                                           WearEver/Proctor
                                                                                            Silex.
C-580-818.......................  701-TA-342......................  Cold-Rolled Carbon     Armco Steel.
                                                                     Steel Flat Products/  Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Korea.

[[Page 32784]]

 
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
C-580-818.......................  701-TA-350......................  Corrosion-Resistant    Armco Steel.
                                                                     Carbon Steel Flat     Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/Korea.
                                                                                           California Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           Inland Steel
                                                                                            Industries.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nextech.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Sharon Steel.
                                                                                           Theis Precision
                                                                                            Steel.
                                                                                           Thompson Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
C-580-835.......................  701-TA-382......................  Stainless Steel Sheet  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     and Strip/Korea.      Armco Steel.
                                                                                           Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                                           Butler Armco
                                                                                            Independent Union.
                                                                                           Carpenter Technology
                                                                                            Corp.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           Zanesville Armco
                                                                                            Independent
                                                                                            Organization.
C-580-837.......................  701-TA-391......................  Cut-to-Length Carbon   Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Steel Plate/Korea.    CitiSteel USA Inc.
                                                                                           Geneva Steel.
                                                                                           Gulf States Steel.
                                                                                           IPSCO Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Tuscaloosa Steel.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-580-842.......................  701-TA-401......................  Structural Steel       Northwestern Steel
                                                                     Beams/Korea.           and Wire.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Nucor-Yamato Steel.
                                                                                           TXI-Chaparral Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-580-851.......................  701-TA-431......................  DRAMs and DRAM         Dominion
                                                                     Modules/Korea.         Semiconductor LLC/
                                                                                            Micron Technology
                                                                                            Inc.
                                                                                           Infineon Technologies
                                                                                            Richmond LP.
                                                                                           Micron Technology
                                                                                            Inc.
C-583-604.......................  701-TA-268......................  Top-of-the-Stove       Farberware.
                                                                     Stainless Steel       Regal Ware.
                                                                     Cooking Ware/Taiwan.
                                                                                           Revere Copper &
                                                                                            Brass.
                                                                                           WearEver/Proctor
                                                                                            Silex.
C-791-806.......................  701-TA-379......................  Stainless Steel Plate  Allegheny Ludlum.
                                                                     in Coils/South        Armco Steel.
                                                                     Africa.
                                                                                           J&L Specialty Steel.
                                                                                           Lukens Steel.
                                                                                           North American
                                                                                            Stainless.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
C-791-810.......................  701-TA-407......................  Hot-Rolled Steel       Bethlehem Steel.
                                                                     Products/South        Gallatin Steel.
                                                                     Africa.
                                                                                           Independent
                                                                                            Steelworkers.

[[Page 32785]]

 
                                                                                           IPSCO.
                                                                                           LTV Steel.
                                                                                           National Steel.
                                                                                           Nucor.
                                                                                           Rouge Steel Co.
                                                                                           Steel Dynamics.
                                                                                           US Steel.
                                                                                           United Steelworkers
                                                                                            of America.
                                                                                           WCI Steel Inc.
                                                                                           Weirton Steel.
                                                                                           Wheeling-Pittsburgh
                                                                                            Steel Corp.
A-331-802.......................  731-TA-1065.....................  Certain Frozen
                                                                     Warmwater Shrimp and
                                                                     Prawns/Ecuador.
A-351-838.......................  731-TA-1063.....................  Certain Frozen
                                                                     Warmwater Shrimp and
                                                                     Prawns/Brazil.
A-533-840.......................  731-TA-1066.....................  Certain Frozen
                                                                     Warmwater Shrimp and
                                                                     Prawns/India.
A-549-822.......................  731-TA-1067.....................  Certain Frozen
                                                                     Warmwater Shrimp and
                                                                     Prawns/Thailand.
A-552-802.......................  731-TA-1068.....................  Certain Frozen
                                                                     Warmwater Shrimp and
                                                                     Prawns/Vietnam.
A-570-893.......................  731-TA-1064.....................  Certain Frozen
                                                                     Warmwater Shrimp and
                                                                     Prawns/China.
                                                                                           Petitioners/
                                                                                            Supporters for all
                                                                                            six cases listed:
                                                                                              Abadie, Al J.
                                                                                              Abadie, Anthony.
                                                                                              Abner, Charles.
                                                                                              Abraham, Steven.
                                                                                              Abshire, Gabriel
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Ackerman, Dale J.
                                                                                              Acosta, Darryl L.
                                                                                              Acosta, Jerry J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Acosta, Leonard C.
                                                                                              Acosta, Wilson
                                                                                               Pula Sr.
                                                                                              Adam, Denise T.
                                                                                              Adam, Michael A.
                                                                                              Adam, Richard B
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Adam, Sherry P.
                                                                                              Adam, William E.
                                                                                              Adam, Alcide J Jr.
                                                                                              Adams, Dudley.
                                                                                              Adams, Elizabeth
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Adams, Ervin.
                                                                                              Adams, Ervin.
                                                                                              Adams, George E.
                                                                                              Adams, Hursy J.
                                                                                              Adams, James
                                                                                               Arthur.
                                                                                              Adams, Kelly.
                                                                                              Adams, Lawrence J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Adams, Randy.
                                                                                              Adams, Ritchie.
                                                                                              Adams, Steven A.
                                                                                              Adams, Ted J.
                                                                                              Adams, Tim.
                                                                                              Adams, Whitney P
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Agoff, Ralph J.
                                                                                              Aguilar, Rikardo.
                                                                                              Aguillard, Roddy
                                                                                               G.
                                                                                              Alario, Don Ray.
                                                                                              Alario, Nat.
                                                                                              Alario, Pete J.
                                                                                              Alario, Timmy.
                                                                                              Albert, Craig J.
                                                                                              Albert, Junior J.
                                                                                              Alexander, Everett
                                                                                               O.
                                                                                              Alexander, Robert
                                                                                               F Jr.
                                                                                              Alexie, Benny J.
                                                                                              Alexie, Corkey A.
                                                                                              Alexie, Dolphy.
                                                                                              Alexie, Felix Jr.
                                                                                              Alexie, Gwendolyn.
                                                                                              Alexie, John J.

[[Page 32786]]

 
                                                                                              Alexie, John V.
                                                                                              Alexie, Larry J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Alexie, Larry Jr.
                                                                                              Alexie, Vincent L
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Alexis, Barry S.
                                                                                              Alexis, Craig W.
                                                                                              Alexis, Micheal.
                                                                                              Alexis, Monique.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Anthony E
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Jesse.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Nicholas.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Paul
                                                                                               Anthony.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Randy.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Terry S
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Vernon
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Alfonso, Yvette.
                                                                                              Alimia, Angelo A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Allemand, Dean J.
                                                                                              Allen, Annie.
                                                                                              Allen, Carolyn
                                                                                               Sue.
                                                                                              Allen, Jackie.
                                                                                              Allen, Robin.
                                                                                              Allen, Wayne.
                                                                                              Allen, Wilbur L.
                                                                                              Allen, Willie J
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Allen, Willie Sr.
                                                                                              Alphonso, John.
                                                                                              Ancalade, Leo J.
                                                                                              Ancar, Claudene.
                                                                                              Ancar, Jerry T.
                                                                                              Ancar, Joe C.
                                                                                              Ancar, Merlin Sr.
                                                                                              Ancar, William Sr.
                                                                                              Ancelet, Gerald
                                                                                               Ray.
                                                                                              Anderson, Andrew
                                                                                               David.
                                                                                              Anderson, Ernest
                                                                                               W.
                                                                                              Anderson, Jerry.
                                                                                              Anderson, John.
                                                                                              Anderson, Lynwood.
                                                                                              Anderson, Melinda
                                                                                               Rene.
                                                                                              Anderson, Michael
                                                                                               Brian.
                                                                                              Anderson, Ronald L
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Anderson, Ronald
                                                                                               Louis Jr.
                                                                                              Andonie, Miguel.
                                                                                              Andrews, Anthony
                                                                                               R.
                                                                                              Andry, Janice M.
                                                                                              Andry, Rondey S.
                                                                                              Angelle, Louis.
                                                                                              Anglada, Eugene
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Ansardi, Lester.
                                                                                              Anselmi, Darren.
                                                                                              Aparicio, Alfred.
                                                                                              Aparicio, David.
                                                                                              Aparicio, Ernest.
                                                                                              Arabie, Georgia P.
                                                                                              Arabie, Joseph.
                                                                                              Arcement, Craig J.
                                                                                              Arcement, Lester
                                                                                               C.
                                                                                              Arcemont, Donald
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Arceneaux, Matthew
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Arceneaux, Michael
                                                                                               K.
                                                                                              Areas, Christopher
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Armbruster, John
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Armbruster, Paula
                                                                                               D.
                                                                                              Armstrong, Jude
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Arnesen, George.
                                                                                              Arnold, Lonnie L
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Arnona, Joseph T.
                                                                                              Arnondin, Robert.
                                                                                              Arthur, Brenda J.
                                                                                              Assavedo, Floyd.
                                                                                              Atwood, Gregory
                                                                                               Kenneth.

[[Page 32787]]

 
                                                                                              Au, Chow D.
                                                                                              Au, Robert.
                                                                                              Aucoin, Dewey F.
                                                                                              Aucoin, Earl.
                                                                                              Aucoin, Laine A.
                                                                                              Aucoin, Perry J.
                                                                                              Austin, Dennis.
                                                                                              Austin, Dennis J.
                                                                                              Authement, Brice.
                                                                                              Authement, Craig
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Authement, Dion J.
                                                                                              Authement, Gordon.
                                                                                              Authement, Lance
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Authement, Larry.
                                                                                              Authement, Larry
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Authement, Roger
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Authement,
                                                                                               Sterling P.
                                                                                              Autin, Bobby.
                                                                                              Autin, Bruce J.
                                                                                              Autin, Kenneth D.
                                                                                              Autin, Marvin J.
                                                                                              Autin, Paul F Jr.
                                                                                              Autin, Roy.
                                                                                              Avenel, Albert J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Ba Wells, Tran
                                                                                               Thi.
                                                                                              Babb, Conny.
                                                                                              Babin, Brad.
                                                                                              Babin, Joey L.
                                                                                              Babin, Klint.
                                                                                              Babin, Molly.
                                                                                              Babin, Norman J.
                                                                                              Babineaux, Kirby.
                                                                                              Babineaux, Vicki.
                                                                                              Bach, Ke Van.
                                                                                              Bach, Reo Long.
                                                                                              Backman, Benny.
                                                                                              Badeaux, Todd.
                                                                                              Baham, Dewayne.
                                                                                              Bailey, Albert.
                                                                                              Bailey, Antoine
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Bailey, David B
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Bailey, Don.
                                                                                              Baker, Clarence.
                                                                                              Baker, Donald
                                                                                               Earl.
                                                                                              Baker, James.
                                                                                              Baker, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Baker, Ronald J.
                                                                                              Balderas, Antonio.
                                                                                              Baldwin, Richard
                                                                                               Prentiss.
                                                                                              Ballard, Albert.
                                                                                              Ballas, Barbara A.
                                                                                              Ballas, Charles J.
                                                                                              Baltz, John F.
                                                                                              Ban, John.
                                                                                              Bang, Bruce K.
                                                                                              Barbaree, Joe W.
                                                                                              Barbe, Mark A and
                                                                                               Cindy.
                                                                                              Barber, Louie W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Barber, Louie W
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Barbier, Percy T.
                                                                                              Barbour, Raymond
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Bargainear, James
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Barisich, George
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Barisich, Joseph
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Barnette, Earl.
                                                                                              Barnhill, Nathan.
                                                                                              Barrios, Clarence.
                                                                                              Barrios, Corbert
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Barrios, Corbert
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Barrios, David.
                                                                                              Barrios, John.
                                                                                              Barrios, Shane
                                                                                               James.

[[Page 32788]]

 
                                                                                              Barrois, Angela
                                                                                               Gail.
                                                                                              Barrois, Dana A.
                                                                                              Barrois, Tracy
                                                                                               James.
                                                                                              Barrois, Wendell
                                                                                               Jude Jr.
                                                                                              Barthe, Keith Sr.
                                                                                              Barthelemy, Allen
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Barthelemy, John
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Barthelemy, Rene T
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Barthelemy, Walter
                                                                                               A Jr.
                                                                                              Bartholomew,
                                                                                               Mitchell.
                                                                                              Bartholomew, Neil
                                                                                               W.
                                                                                              Bartholomew,
                                                                                               Thomas E.
                                                                                              Bartholomew, Wanda
                                                                                               C.
                                                                                              Basse, Donald J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Bates, Mark.
                                                                                              Bates, Ted Jr.
                                                                                              Bates, Vernon Jr.
                                                                                              Battle, Louis.
                                                                                              Baudoin, Drake J.
                                                                                              Baudoin, Murphy A.
                                                                                              Baudouin, Stephen.
                                                                                              Bauer, Gary.
                                                                                              Baye, Glen P.
                                                                                              Bean, Charles A.
                                                                                              Beazley, William
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Becnel, Glenn J.
                                                                                              Becnel, Kent.
                                                                                              Beecher, Carold F.
                                                                                              Beechler, Ronald.
                                                                                              Bell, James E.
                                                                                              Bell, Ronald A.
                                                                                              Bellanger, Arnold.
                                                                                              Bellanger,
                                                                                               Clifton.
                                                                                              Bellanger, Scott
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Belsome, Derrell
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Belsome, Karl M.
                                                                                              Bennett, Cecil A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Bennett, Gary
                                                                                               Lynn.
                                                                                              Bennett, Irin Jr.
                                                                                              Bennett, James W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Bennett, Louis.
                                                                                              Benoit, Francis J.
                                                                                              Benoit, Nicholas
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Benoit, Paula T.
                                                                                              Benoit, Tenna J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Benton, Walter T.
                                                                                              Berger, Ray W.
                                                                                              Bergeron, Alfred
                                                                                               Scott.
                                                                                              Bergeron, Jeff.
                                                                                              Bergeron, Nolan A.
                                                                                              Bergeron, Ulysses
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Bernard, Lamont L.
                                                                                              Berner, Mark J.
                                                                                              Berthelot, Gerard
                                                                                               J Sr.
                                                                                              Berthelot, James
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Berthelot, Myron
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Bertrand, Jerl C.
                                                                                              Beverung, Keith J.
                                                                                              Bianchini, Raymond
                                                                                               W.
                                                                                              Bickham, Leo E.
                                                                                              Bienvenu, Charles.
                                                                                              Biggs, Jerry W Sr.
                                                                                              Bigler, Delbert.
                                                                                              Billington,
                                                                                               Richard.
                                                                                              Billiot, Alfredia.
                                                                                              Billiot, Arthur.
                                                                                              Billiot, Aubrey.
                                                                                              Billiot, Barell J.
                                                                                              Billiot, Betty.
                                                                                              Billiot, Bobby J.
                                                                                              Billiot, Brian K.
                                                                                              Billiot, Cassidy.

[[Page 32789]]

 
                                                                                              Billiot, Charles
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Billiot, Chris J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Billiot, E J E.
                                                                                              Billiot, Earl W
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Billiot, Ecton L.
                                                                                              Billiot, Emary.
                                                                                              Billiot, Forest
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Billiot, Gerald.
                                                                                              Billiot, Harold J.
                                                                                              Billiot, Jacco A.
                                                                                              Billiot, Jake A.
                                                                                              Billiot, James Jr.
                                                                                              Billiot, Joseph S
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Billiot, Laurence
                                                                                               V.
                                                                                              Billiot, Leonard F
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Billiot, Lisa.
                                                                                              Billiot, Mary L.
                                                                                              Billiot, Paul J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Billiot, Shirley
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Billiot, Steve M.
                                                                                              Billiot, Thomas
                                                                                               Adam.
                                                                                              Billiot, Thomas
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Billiot,
                                                                                               Wenceslaus Jr.
                                                                                              Billiott,
                                                                                               Alexander J.
                                                                                              Biron, Yale.
                                                                                              Black, William C.
                                                                                              Blackston, Larry
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Blackwell, Wade H
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Blackwell, Wade H
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Albert.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Andrew
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Billy
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Cyrus.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Daniel
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Dean.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Douglas
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Dwayne.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Elgin.
                                                                                              Blanchard,
                                                                                               Gilbert.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Jade.
                                                                                              Blanchard, James.
                                                                                              Blanchard, John F
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Katie.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Kelly.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Matt
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Blanchard,
                                                                                               Michael.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Quentin
                                                                                               Timothy.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Roger
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Blanchard, Walton
                                                                                               H Jr.
                                                                                              Bland, Quyen T.
                                                                                              Blouin, Roy A.
                                                                                              Blume, Jack Jr.
                                                                                              Bodden, Arturo.
                                                                                              Bodden, Jasper.
                                                                                              Bollinger, Donald
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Bolotte, Darren W.
                                                                                              Bolton, Larry F.
                                                                                              Bondi, Paul J.
                                                                                              Bonvillain, Jimmy
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Bonvillian, Donna
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Boone, Clifton
                                                                                               Felix.
                                                                                              Boone, Donald F
                                                                                               II.
                                                                                              Boone, Donald F
                                                                                               III (Ricky).
                                                                                              Boone, Gregory T.
                                                                                              Boquet, Noriss P
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Boquet, Wilfred
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Bordelon, Glenn
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Bordelon, James P.
                                                                                              Bordelon, Shelby
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Borden, Benny.
                                                                                              Borne, Crystal.
                                                                                              Borne, Dina L.

[[Page 32790]]

 
                                                                                              Borne, Edward
                                                                                               Joseph Jr.
                                                                                              Borne, Edward Sr.
                                                                                              Bosarge, Hubert
                                                                                               Lawrence.
                                                                                              Bosarge, Robert.
                                                                                              Bosarge, Sandra.
                                                                                              Bosarge, Steve.
                                                                                              Boudlauch, Durel A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Boudoin, Larry
                                                                                               Terrell.
                                                                                              Boudoin, Nathan.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Brent
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Elvin J
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, James C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, James
                                                                                               N.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Jessie.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Leroy
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Mark.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Paul
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Richard
                                                                                               D.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Ronald
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Boudreaux, Sally.
                                                                                              Boudreaux,
                                                                                               Veronica.
                                                                                              Boudwin, Dwayne.
                                                                                              Boudwin, Jewel
                                                                                               James Sr.
                                                                                              Boudwin, Wayne.
                                                                                              Bouise, Norman.
                                                                                              Boulet, Irwin J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Boullion, Debra.
                                                                                              Bourg, Allen T.
                                                                                              Bourg, Benny.
                                                                                              Bourg, Chad J.
                                                                                              Bourg, Channon.
                                                                                              Bourg, Chris.
                                                                                              Bourg, Douglas.
                                                                                              Bourg, Glenn A.
                                                                                              Bourg, Jearmie Sr.
                                                                                              Bourg, Kent A.
                                                                                              Bourg, Mark.
                                                                                              Bourg, Nolan P.
                                                                                              Bourg, Ricky J.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Albert
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Brian J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Daniel.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Dwayne.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Jake.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Johnny
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Johnny
                                                                                               M Jr.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Leon A.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Louis
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Merrie
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Randy
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Reed.
                                                                                              Bourgeois, Webley.
                                                                                              Bourn, Chris.
                                                                                              Bourque, Murphy
                                                                                               Paul.
                                                                                              Bourque, Ray.
                                                                                              Bousegard, Duvic
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Boutte, Manuel J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Bouvier, Colbert A
                                                                                               II.
                                                                                              Bouzigard, Dale J.
                                                                                              Bouzigard, Edgar J
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Bouzigard, Eeris.
                                                                                              Bowers, Harold.
                                                                                              Bowers, Tommy.
                                                                                              Boyd, David E Sr.
                                                                                              Boyd, Elbert.
                                                                                              Boykin, Darren L.
                                                                                              Boykin, Thomas
                                                                                               Carol.
                                                                                              Bradley, James.
                                                                                              Brady, Brian.
                                                                                              Brandhurst, Kay.
                                                                                              Brandhurst, Ray E
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Brandhurst,
                                                                                               Raymond J.

[[Page 32791]]

 
                                                                                              Braneff, David G.
                                                                                              Brannan, William
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Branom, Donald
                                                                                               James Jr.
                                                                                              Braud, James M.
                                                                                              Brazan, Frank J.
                                                                                              Breaud, Irvin F
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Breaux, Barbara.
                                                                                              Breaux, Brian J.
                                                                                              Breaux, Charlie M.
                                                                                              Breaux, Clifford.
                                                                                              Breaux, Colin E.
                                                                                              Breaux, Daniel Jr.
                                                                                              Breaux, Larry J.
                                                                                              Breaux, Robert J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Breaux, Shelby.
                                                                                              Briscoe, Robert F
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Britsch, L D Jr.
                                                                                              Broussard, Dwayne
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Broussard, Eric.
                                                                                              Broussard, Keith.
                                                                                              Broussard, Larry.
                                                                                              Broussard, Mark A.
                                                                                              Broussard, Roger
                                                                                               David.
                                                                                              Broussard, Roger
                                                                                               R.
                                                                                              Broussard, Steve
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Brown, Cindy B.
                                                                                              Brown, Colleen.
                                                                                              Brown, Donald G.
                                                                                              Brown, John W.
                                                                                              Brown, Paul R.
                                                                                              Brown, Ricky.
                                                                                              Brown, Toby H.
                                                                                              Bruce, Adam J.
                                                                                              Bruce, Adam J Jr.
                                                                                              Bruce, Bob R.
                                                                                              Bruce, Daniel M
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Bruce, Eli T Sr.
                                                                                              Bruce, Emelda L.
                                                                                              Bruce, Gary J Sr.
                                                                                              Bruce, James P.
                                                                                              Bruce, Lester J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Bruce, Margie L.
                                                                                              Bruce, Mary P.
                                                                                              Bruce, Nathan.
                                                                                              Bruce, Robert.
                                                                                              Bruce, Russell.
                                                                                              Brudnock, Peter
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Brunet, Elton J.
                                                                                              Brunet, Joseph A.
                                                                                              Brunet, Joseph A.
                                                                                              Brunet, Levy J Jr.
                                                                                              Brunet, Raymond
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Bryan, David N.
                                                                                              Bryant, Ina Fay V.
                                                                                              Bryant, Jack D Sr.
                                                                                              Bryant, James
                                                                                               Larry.
                                                                                              Buford, Ernest.
                                                                                              Bui, Ben.
                                                                                              Bui, Dich.
                                                                                              Bui, Dung Thi.
                                                                                              Bui, Huong T.
                                                                                              Bui, Ngan.
                                                                                              Bui, Nhuan.
                                                                                              Bui, Nuoi Van.
                                                                                              Bui, Tai.
                                                                                              Bui, Tieu.
                                                                                              Bui, Tommy.
                                                                                              Bui, Xuan and De
                                                                                               Nguyen.
                                                                                              Bui, Xuanmai.
                                                                                              Bull, Delbert E.
                                                                                              Bundy, Belvina
                                                                                               (Kenneth).
                                                                                              Bundy, Kenneth Sr.

[[Page 32792]]

 
                                                                                              Bundy, Nicky.
                                                                                              Bundy, Ronald J.
                                                                                              Bundy, Ronnie J.
                                                                                              Buquet, John Jr.
                                                                                              Buras, Clayton M.
                                                                                              Buras, Leander.
                                                                                              Buras, Robert M
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Buras, Waylon J.
                                                                                              Burlett, Elliott
                                                                                               C.
                                                                                              Burlett, John C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Burnell, Charles
                                                                                               B.
                                                                                              Burnell, Charles
                                                                                               R.
                                                                                              Burnham, Deanna
                                                                                               Lea.
                                                                                              Burns, Stuart E.
                                                                                              Burroughs, Lindsey
                                                                                               Hilton Jr.
                                                                                              Burton, Ronnie.
                                                                                              Busby, Hardy E.
                                                                                              Busby, Tex H.
                                                                                              Busch, RC.
                                                                                              Bush, Robert A.
                                                                                              Bussey, Tyler.
                                                                                              Butcher, Dorothy.
                                                                                              Butcher, Rocky J.
                                                                                              Butler, Albert A.
                                                                                              Butler, Aline M.
                                                                                              Bychurch, Johnny.
                                                                                              Bychurch, Johnny
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cabanilla, Alex.
                                                                                              Caboz, Jose
                                                                                               Santos.
                                                                                              Cacioppo, Anthony
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Caddell, David.
                                                                                              Cadiere, Mae
                                                                                               Quick.
                                                                                              Cadiere, Ronald J.
                                                                                              Cahill, Jack.
                                                                                              Caillouet,
                                                                                               Stanford Jr.
                                                                                              Caison, Jerry Lane
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Calcagno, Stephen
                                                                                               Paul Sr.
                                                                                              Calderone, John S.
                                                                                              Callahan, Gene P
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Callahan, Michael
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Callahan, Russell.
                                                                                              Callais, Ann.
                                                                                              Callais, Franklin
                                                                                               D.
                                                                                              Callais, Gary D.
                                                                                              Callais, Michael.
                                                                                              Callais, Michael.
                                                                                              Callais, Sandy.
                                                                                              Callais, Terrence.
                                                                                              Camardelle, Anna
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Camardelle, Chris
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Camardelle, David.
                                                                                              Camardelle, Edward
                                                                                               J III.
                                                                                              Camardelle, Edward
                                                                                               J Jr.
                                                                                              Camardelle, Harris
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Camardelle,
                                                                                               Knowles.
                                                                                              Camardelle, Noel
                                                                                               T.
                                                                                              Camardelle, Tilman
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Caminita, John A
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Campo, Donald
                                                                                               Paul.
                                                                                              Campo, Kevin.
                                                                                              Campo, Nicholas J.
                                                                                              Campo, Roy.
                                                                                              Campo, Roy Sr.
                                                                                              Camus, Ernest M
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Canova, Carl.
                                                                                              Cantrelle, Alvin.
                                                                                              Cantrelle, Eugene
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Cantrelle, Otis A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cantrelle, Otis Jr
                                                                                               (Buddy).
                                                                                              Cantrelle, Philip
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Cantrelle, Tate
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Canty, Robert
                                                                                               Jamies.

[[Page 32793]]

 
                                                                                              Cao, Anna.
                                                                                              Cao, Billy.
                                                                                              Cao, Billy Viet.
                                                                                              Cao, Binh Quang.
                                                                                              Cao, Chau.
                                                                                              Cao, Dan Dien.
                                                                                              Cao, Dung Van.
                                                                                              Cao, Gio Van.
                                                                                              Cao, Heip A.
                                                                                              Cao, Linh Huyen.
                                                                                              Cao, Nghia Thi.
                                                                                              Cao, Nhieu V.
                                                                                              Cao, Si-Van.
                                                                                              Cao, Thanh Kim.
                                                                                              Cao, Tuong Van.
                                                                                              Carinhas, Jack G
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Carl, Joseph
                                                                                               Allen.
                                                                                              Carlos, Gregory.
                                                                                              Carlos, Irvin.
                                                                                              Carmadelle, David
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Carmadelle, Larry
                                                                                               G.
                                                                                              Carmadelle, Rudy
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Carrere, Anthony T
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Carrier, Larry J.
                                                                                              Caruso, Michael.
                                                                                              Casanova, David W
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cassagne, Alphonse
                                                                                               G III.
                                                                                              Cassagne, Alphonse
                                                                                               G IV.
                                                                                              Cassidy, Mark.
                                                                                              Casso, Joseph.
                                                                                              Castelin, Gilbert.
                                                                                              Castelin, Sharon.
                                                                                              Castellanos, Raul
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Castelluccio, John
                                                                                               A Jr.
                                                                                              Castille, Joshua.
                                                                                              Caulfield, Adolph
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Caulfield, Hope.
                                                                                              Caulfield, James M
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Caulfield, Jean.
                                                                                              Cepriano,
                                                                                               Salvador.
                                                                                              Cerdes, Julius W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cerise, Marla.
                                                                                              Chabert, John.
                                                                                              Chaisson, Dean J.
                                                                                              Chaisson, Henry.
                                                                                              Chaisson, Vincent
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Chaix, Thomas B
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Champagne, Brian.
                                                                                              Champagne, Harold
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Champagne, Kenton.
                                                                                              Champagne, Leon J.
                                                                                              Champagne, Leroy
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Champagne, Lori.
                                                                                              Champagne, Timmy
                                                                                               D.
                                                                                              Champagne,
                                                                                               Willard.
                                                                                              Champlin, Kim J.
                                                                                              Chance, Jason R.
                                                                                              Chancey, Jeff.
                                                                                              Chapa, Arturo.
                                                                                              Chaplin Robert G
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Chaplin, Saxby
                                                                                               Stowe.
                                                                                              Charles,
                                                                                               Christopher.
                                                                                              Charpentier, Allen
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Charpentier, Alvin
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Charpentier,
                                                                                               Daniel J.
                                                                                              Charpentier,
                                                                                               Lawrence.
                                                                                              Charpentier,
                                                                                               Linton.
                                                                                              Charpentier,
                                                                                               Melanie.
                                                                                              Charpentier,
                                                                                               Murphy Jr.
                                                                                              Charpentier,
                                                                                               Robert J.
                                                                                              Chartier,
                                                                                               Michelle.
                                                                                              Chau, Minh Huu.

[[Page 32794]]

 
                                                                                              Chauvin, Anthony.
                                                                                              Chauvin, Anthony P
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Chauvin, Carey M.
                                                                                              Chauvin, David
                                                                                               James.
                                                                                              Chauvin, James E.
                                                                                              Chauvin, Kimberly
                                                                                               Kay.
                                                                                              Cheeks, Alton
                                                                                               Bruce.
                                                                                              Cheers, Elwood.
                                                                                              Chenier, Ricky.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Alan.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Alan J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Alton J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Berwick
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Berwick
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Daniel
                                                                                               James Sr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Danny.
                                                                                              Cheramie, David J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, David P.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Dickey
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Donald.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Enola.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Flint.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Harold
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Harry J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Harry
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Harvey
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Harvey
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Henry J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, James A.
                                                                                              Cheramie, James P.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Jody P.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Joey J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Johnny.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Joseph
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Lee
                                                                                               Allen.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Linton
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Mark A.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Murphy
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Nathan A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Neddy P.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Nicky J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Ojess M.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Paris P.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Robbie.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Rodney E
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Ronald.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Roy.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Roy A.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Sally K.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Terry J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Terry
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Timmy.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Tina.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Todd M.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Tommy.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Wayne A.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Wayne A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Wayne F
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Wayne J.
                                                                                              Cheramie, Webb Jr.
                                                                                              Chevalier, Mitch.
                                                                                              Chew, Thomas J.
                                                                                              Chhun, Samantha.
                                                                                              Chiasson, Jody J.
                                                                                              Chiasson, Manton P
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Chiasson, Michael
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Childress, Gordon.
                                                                                              Chisholm, Arthur.
                                                                                              Chisholm, Henry
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Christen, David
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Christen, Vernon.
                                                                                              Christmas, John T
                                                                                               Jr.

[[Page 32795]]

 
                                                                                              Chung, Long V.
                                                                                              Ciaccio, Vance.
                                                                                              Cibilic, Bozidar.
                                                                                              Cieutat, John.
                                                                                              Cisneros, Albino.
                                                                                              Ciuffi, Michael L.
                                                                                              Clark, James M.
                                                                                              Clark, Jennings.
                                                                                              Clark, Mark A.
                                                                                              Clark, Ricky L.
                                                                                              Cobb, Michael A.
                                                                                              Cochran, Jimmy.
                                                                                              Coleman, Ernest.
                                                                                              Coleman, Freddie
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Colletti, Rodney
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Collier, Ervin J.
                                                                                              Collier, Wade.
                                                                                              Collins, Bernard
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Collins, Bruce J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Collins, Donald.
                                                                                              Collins, Earline.
                                                                                              Collins, Eddie F
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Collins, Jack.
                                                                                              Collins, Jack.
                                                                                              Collins, Julius.
                                                                                              Collins, Lawson
                                                                                               Bruce Sr.
                                                                                              Collins, Lindy S
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Collins, Logan A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Collins, Robert.
                                                                                              Collins, Timmy P.
                                                                                              Collins, Vendon
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Collins, Wilbert
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Collins, Woodrow.
                                                                                              Colson, Chris and
                                                                                               Michelle.
                                                                                              Comardelle,
                                                                                               Michael J.
                                                                                              Comeaux, Allen J.
                                                                                              Compeaux, Curtis
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Compeaux, Gary P.
                                                                                              Compeaux, Harris.
                                                                                              Cone, Jody.
                                                                                              Contreras, Mario.
                                                                                              Cook, Edwin A Jr.
                                                                                              Cook, Edwin A Sr.
                                                                                              Cook, Joshua.
                                                                                              Cook, Larry R Sr.
                                                                                              Cook, Scott.
                                                                                              Cook, Theodore D.
                                                                                              Cooksey, Ernest
                                                                                               Neal.
                                                                                              Cooper, Acy J III.
                                                                                              Cooper, Acy J Jr.
                                                                                              Cooper, Acy Sr.
                                                                                              Cooper,
                                                                                               Christopher W.
                                                                                              Cooper, Jon C.
                                                                                              Cooper, Marla F.
                                                                                              Cooper, Vincent J.
                                                                                              Copeman, John R.
                                                                                              Corley, Ronald E.
                                                                                              Cornett, Eddie.
                                                                                              Cornwall, Roger.
                                                                                              Cortez, Brenda M.
                                                                                              Cortez, Cathy.
                                                                                              Cortez, Curtis.
                                                                                              Cortez, Daniel P.
                                                                                              Cortez, Edgar.
                                                                                              Cortez, Keith J.
                                                                                              Cortez, Leslie J.
                                                                                              Cosse, Robert K.
                                                                                              Coston, Clayton.
                                                                                              Cotsovolos, John
                                                                                               Gordon.
                                                                                              Coulon, Allen J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Coulon, Allen J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Coulon, Amy M.

[[Page 32796]]

 
                                                                                              Coulon, Cleveland
                                                                                               F.
                                                                                              Coulon, Darrin M.
                                                                                              Coulon, Don.
                                                                                              Coulon, Earline N.
                                                                                              Coulon, Ellis Jr.
                                                                                              Coursey, John W.
                                                                                              Courville, Ronnie
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Cover, Darryl L.
                                                                                              Cowdrey, Michael
                                                                                               Dudley.
                                                                                              Cowdrey, Michael
                                                                                               Nelson.
                                                                                              Crain, Michael T.
                                                                                              Crawford, Bryan D.
                                                                                              Crawford, Steven
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Creamer, Quention.
                                                                                              Credeur, Todd A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Credeur, Tony J.
                                                                                              Creppel, Carlton.
                                                                                              Creppel,
                                                                                               Catherine.
                                                                                              Creppel, Craig
                                                                                               Anthony.
                                                                                              Creppel, Freddy.
                                                                                              Creppel, Isadore
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Creppel, Julinne G
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Creppel, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Creppel, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Creppel, Nathan J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Creppell, Michel
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Cristina, Charles
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Crochet, Sterling
                                                                                               James.
                                                                                              Crochet, Tony J.
                                                                                              Crosby, Benjy J.
                                                                                              Crosby, Darlene.
                                                                                              Crosby, Leonard W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Crosby, Ted J.
                                                                                              Crosby, Thomas.
                                                                                              Crum, Lonnie.
                                                                                              Crum, Tommy Lloyd.
                                                                                              Cruz, Jesus.
                                                                                              Cubbage, Melinda
                                                                                               T.
                                                                                              Cuccia, Anthony J.
                                                                                              Cuccia, Anthony J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cuccia, Kevin.
                                                                                              Cumbie, Bryan E.
                                                                                              Cure, Mike.
                                                                                              Curole, Keith J.
                                                                                              Curole, Kevin P.
                                                                                              Curole, Margaret
                                                                                               B.
                                                                                              Curole, Willie P
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Cutrer, Jason C.
                                                                                              Cvitanovich, T.
                                                                                              Daigle, Alfred.
                                                                                              Daigle, Cleve and
                                                                                               Nona.
                                                                                              Daigle, David
                                                                                               John.
                                                                                              Daigle, EJ.
                                                                                              Daigle, Glenn.
                                                                                              Daigle, Jamie J.
                                                                                              Daigle, Jason.
                                                                                              Daigle, Kirk.
                                                                                              Daigle, Leonard P.
                                                                                              Daigle, Lloyd.
                                                                                              Daigle, Louis J.
                                                                                              Daigle, Melanie.
                                                                                              Daigle, Michael J.
                                                                                              Daigle, Michael
                                                                                               Wayne and JoAnn.
                                                                                              Daisy, Jeff.
                                                                                              Dale, Cleveland L.
                                                                                              Dang, Ba.
                                                                                              Dang, Dap.
                                                                                              Dang, David.
                                                                                              Dang, Duong.
                                                                                              Dang, Khang.
                                                                                              Dang, Khang and
                                                                                               Tam Phan.
                                                                                              Dang, Loan Thi.

[[Page 32797]]

 
                                                                                              Dang, Minh.
                                                                                              Dang, Minh Van.
                                                                                              Dang, Son.
                                                                                              Dang, Tao Kevin.
                                                                                              Dang, Thang Duc.
                                                                                              Dang, Thien Van.
                                                                                              Dang, Thuong.
                                                                                              Dang, Thuy.
                                                                                              Dang, Van D.
                                                                                              Daniels, David.
                                                                                              Daniels, Henry.
                                                                                              Daniels, Leslie.
                                                                                              Danos, Albert Sr.
                                                                                              Danos, James A.
                                                                                              Danos, Jared.
                                                                                              Danos, Oliver J.
                                                                                              Danos, Ricky P.
                                                                                              Danos, Rodney.
                                                                                              Danos, Timothy A.
                                                                                              d'Antignac, Debi.
                                                                                              d'Antignac, Jack.
                                                                                              Dantin, Archie A.
                                                                                              Dantin, Mark S Sr.
                                                                                              Dantin, Stephen
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dao, Paul.
                                                                                              Dao, Vang.
                                                                                              Dao-Nguyen,
                                                                                               Chrysti.
                                                                                              Darda, Albert L
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Darda, Gertrude.
                                                                                              Darda, Herbert.
                                                                                              Darda, J C.
                                                                                              Darda, Jeremy.
                                                                                              Darda, Tammy.
                                                                                              Darda, Trudy.
                                                                                              Dardar, Alvin.
                                                                                              Dardar, Basile J.
                                                                                              Dardar, Basile Sr.
                                                                                              Dardar, Cindy.
                                                                                              Dardar, David.
                                                                                              Dardar, Donald S.
                                                                                              Dardar, Edison J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dardar, Gayle
                                                                                               Picou.
                                                                                              Dardar, Gilbert B.
                                                                                              Dardar, Gilbert
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dardar, Isadore J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dardar,
                                                                                               Jacqueline.
                                                                                              Dardar, Jonathan
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Dardar, Lanny.
                                                                                              Dardar, Larry J.
                                                                                              Dardar, Many.
                                                                                              Dardar, Neal A.
                                                                                              Dardar, Norbert.
                                                                                              Dardar, Patti V.
                                                                                              Dardar, Percy B
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dardar, Rose.
                                                                                              Dardar, Rusty J.
                                                                                              Dardar, Samuel.
                                                                                              Dardar,
                                                                                               Summersgill.
                                                                                              Dardar, Terry P.
                                                                                              Dardar, Toney M
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dardar, Toney Sr.
                                                                                              Dargis, Stephen M.
                                                                                              Dassau, Louis.
                                                                                              David, Philip J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Davis, Cliff.
                                                                                              Davis, Daniel A.
                                                                                              Davis, Danny A.
                                                                                              Davis, James.
                                                                                              Davis, John W.
                                                                                              Davis, Joseph D.
                                                                                              Davis, Michael
                                                                                               Steven.
                                                                                              Davis, Ronald B.

[[Page 32798]]

 
                                                                                              Davis, William T
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Davis, William
                                                                                               Theron.
                                                                                              Dawson, JT.
                                                                                              de la Cruz, Avery
                                                                                               T.
                                                                                              Dean, Ilene L.
                                                                                              Dean, John N.
                                                                                              Dean, Stephen.
                                                                                              DeBarge, Brian K.
                                                                                              DeBarge, Sherry.
                                                                                              DeBarge, Thomas W.
                                                                                              Decoursey, John.
                                                                                              Dedon, Walter.
                                                                                              Deere, Daryl.
                                                                                              Deere, David E.
                                                                                              Deere, Dennis H.
                                                                                              Defelice, Robin.
                                                                                              Defelice, Tracie
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              DeHart, Ashton J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dehart, Bernard J.
                                                                                              Dehart, Blair.
                                                                                              Dehart, Clevis.
                                                                                              Dehart, Clevis Jr.
                                                                                              DeHart, Curtis P
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dehart, Eura Sr.
                                                                                              Dehart, Ferrell
                                                                                               John.
                                                                                              Dehart, Leonard M.
                                                                                              DeHart, Troy.
                                                                                              DeJean, Chris N
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              DeJean, Chris N
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dekemel, Bonnie D.
                                                                                              Dekemel, Wm J Jr.
                                                                                              Delande, Paul.
                                                                                              Delande, Ten Chie.
                                                                                              Delatte, Michael J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Delaune, Kip M.
                                                                                              Delaune, Thomas J.
                                                                                              Delaune, Todd J.
                                                                                              Delcambre, Carroll
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Delgado, Jesse.
                                                                                              Delino, Carlton.
                                                                                              Delino, Lorene.
                                                                                              Deloach, Stephen W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              DeMoll, Herman J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              DeMoll, Herman J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              DeMoll, James C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              DeMoll, Ralph.
                                                                                              DeMoll, Robert C.
                                                                                              DeMoll, Terry R.
                                                                                              DeMolle, Freddy.
                                                                                              DeMolle, Otis.
                                                                                              Dennis, Fred.
                                                                                              Denty, Steve.
                                                                                              Deroche, Barbara
                                                                                               H.
                                                                                              Derouen, Caghe.
                                                                                              Deshotel, Rodney.
                                                                                              DeSilvey, David.
                                                                                              Despaux, Byron J.
                                                                                              Despaux, Byron J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Despaux, Glen A.
                                                                                              Despaux, Ken.
                                                                                              Despaux, Kerry.
                                                                                              Despaux, Suzanna.
                                                                                              Detillier, David
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              DeVaney, Bobby C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dickey, Wesley
                                                                                               Frank.
                                                                                              Diep, Vu.
                                                                                              Dinger, Anita.
                                                                                              Dinger, Corbert
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dinger, Eric.
                                                                                              Dingler, Mark H.
                                                                                              Dinh, Chau Thanh.
                                                                                              Dinh, Khai Duc.

[[Page 32799]]

 
                                                                                              Dinh, Lien.
                                                                                              Dinh, Toan.
                                                                                              Dinh, Vincent.
                                                                                              Dion, Ernest.
                                                                                              Dion, Paul A.
                                                                                              Dion, Thomas
                                                                                               Autry.
                                                                                              Disalvo, Paul A.
                                                                                              Dismuke, Robert E
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Ditcharo, Dominick
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Dixon, David.
                                                                                              Do, Cuong V.
                                                                                              Do, Dan C.
                                                                                              Do, Dung V.
                                                                                              Do, Hai Van.
                                                                                              Do, Hieu.
                                                                                              Do, Hung V.
                                                                                              Do, Hung V.
                                                                                              Do, Johnny.
                                                                                              Do, Kiet Van.
                                                                                              Do, Ky Hong.
                                                                                              Do, Ky Quoc.
                                                                                              Do, Lam.
                                                                                              Do, Liet Van.
                                                                                              Do, Luong Van.
                                                                                              Do, Minh Van.
                                                                                              Do, Nghiep Van.
                                                                                              Do, Ta.
                                                                                              Do, Ta Phon.
                                                                                              Do, Than Viet.
                                                                                              Do, Thanh V.
                                                                                              Do, Theo Van.
                                                                                              Do, Thien Van.
                                                                                              Do, Tinh A.
                                                                                              Do, Tri.
                                                                                              Do, Vi V.
                                                                                              Doan, Anh Thi.
                                                                                              Doan, Joseph.
                                                                                              Doan, Mai.
                                                                                              Doan, Minh.
                                                                                              Doan, Ngoc.
                                                                                              Doan, Tran Van.
                                                                                              Domangue, Darryl.
                                                                                              Domangue, Emile.
                                                                                              Domangue, Mary.
                                                                                              Domangue, Michael.
                                                                                              Domangue, Paul.
                                                                                              Domangue, Ranzell
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Domangue, Stephen.
                                                                                              Domangue, Westley.
                                                                                              Domingo, Carolyn.
                                                                                              Dominique, Amy R.
                                                                                              Dominque, Gerald
                                                                                               R.
                                                                                              Donini, Ernest N.
                                                                                              Donnelly, David C.
                                                                                              Donohue, Holly M.
                                                                                              Dooley, Denise F.
                                                                                              Dopson, Craig B.
                                                                                              Dore, Presley J.
                                                                                              Dore, Preston J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dorr, Janthan C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Doucet, Paul J Sr.
                                                                                              Downey, Colleen.
                                                                                              Doxey, Robert Lee
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Doxey, Ruben A.
                                                                                              Doxey, William L.
                                                                                              Doyle, John T.
                                                                                              Drawdy, John
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Drury, Bruce W Jr.
                                                                                              Drury, Bruce W Sr.
                                                                                              Drury, Bryant J.
                                                                                              Drury, Eric S.
                                                                                              Drury, Helen M.

[[Page 32800]]

 
                                                                                              Drury, Jeff III.
                                                                                              Drury, Kevin.
                                                                                              Drury, Kevin S Sr.
                                                                                              Drury, Steve R.
                                                                                              Drury, Steven J.
                                                                                              Dubberly, James F.
                                                                                              Dubberly, James
                                                                                               Michael.
                                                                                              Dubberly, James
                                                                                               Michael Jr.
                                                                                              Dubberly, John J.
                                                                                              Dubois, Euris A.
                                                                                              Dubois, John D Jr.
                                                                                              Dubois, Lonnie J.
                                                                                              Duck, Kermit Paul.
                                                                                              Dudenhefer,
                                                                                               Anthony.
                                                                                              Dudenhefer, Connie
                                                                                               S.
                                                                                              Dudenhefer, Eugene
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Dudenhefer, Milton
                                                                                               J Jr.
                                                                                              Duet, Brad J.
                                                                                              Duet, Darrel A.
                                                                                              Duet, Guy J.
                                                                                              Duet, Jace J.
                                                                                              Duet, Jay.
                                                                                              Duet, John P.
                                                                                              Duet, Larson.
                                                                                              Duet, Ramie.
                                                                                              Duet, Raymond J.
                                                                                              Duet, Tammy B.
                                                                                              Duet, Tyrone.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Archie.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Charles.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Curt F.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Elson A.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Eric F.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Eric F
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Eric
                                                                                               John.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Golden J.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Jeremy M.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Juliette
                                                                                               B.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Leroy J.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Milton J.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Ronald A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Ronald A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Scottie
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Dufrene, Toby.
                                                                                              Dugar, Edward A
                                                                                               II.
                                                                                              Dugas, Donald
                                                                                               John.
                                                                                              Dugas, Henri J IV.
                                                                                              Duhe, Greta.
                                                                                              Duhe, Robert.
                                                                                              Duhon, Charles.
                                                                                              Duhon, Douglas P.
                                                                                              Duncan, Faye E.
                                                                                              Duncan, Gary.
                                                                                              Duncan, Loyde C.
                                                                                              Dunn, Bob.
                                                                                              Duong, Billy.
                                                                                              Duong, Chamroeun.
                                                                                              Duong, EM.
                                                                                              Duong, Ho Tan Phi.
                                                                                              Duong, Kong.
                                                                                              Duong, Mau.
                                                                                              Duplantis, Blair
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Duplantis, David.
                                                                                              Duplantis, Frankie
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Duplantis, Maria.
                                                                                              Duplantis, Teddy
                                                                                               W.
                                                                                              Duplantis, Wedgir
                                                                                               J Jr.
                                                                                              Duplessis, Anthony
                                                                                               James Sr.
                                                                                              Duplessis, Bonnie
                                                                                               S.
                                                                                              Duplessis,
                                                                                               Clarence R.
                                                                                              Dupre, Brandon P.
                                                                                              Dupre, Cecile.

[[Page 32801]]

 
                                                                                              Dupre, David A.
                                                                                              Dupre, Davis J Jr.
                                                                                              Dupre, Easton J.
                                                                                              Dupre, Jimmie Sr.
                                                                                              Dupre, Linward P.
                                                                                              Dupre, Mary L.
                                                                                              Dupre, Michael J.
                                                                                              Dupre, Michael J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Dupre, Randall P.
                                                                                              Dupre, Richard A.
                                                                                              Dupre, Rudy P.
                                                                                              Dupre, Ryan A.
                                                                                              Dupre, Tony J.
                                                                                              Dupre, Troy A.
                                                                                              Dupree, Bryan.
                                                                                              Dupree, Derrick.
                                                                                              Dupree, Malcolm J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Dupuis, Clayton J.
                                                                                              Durand, Walter Y.
                                                                                              Dusang, Melvin A.
                                                                                              Duval, Denval H
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Duval, Wayne.
                                                                                              Dyer, Nadine D.
                                                                                              Dyer, Tony.
                                                                                              Dykes, Bert L.
                                                                                              Dyson, Adley L Jr.
                                                                                              Dyson, Adley L Sr.
                                                                                              Dyson, Amy.
                                                                                              Dyson, Casandra.
                                                                                              Dyson, Clarence
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Dyson, Jimmy Jr.
                                                                                              Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.
                                                                                              Dyson, Kathleen.
                                                                                              Dyson, Maricela.
                                                                                              Dyson, Phillip II.
                                                                                              Dyson, Phillip Sr.
                                                                                              Dyson, William.
                                                                                              Eckerd, Bill.
                                                                                              Edens, Angela
                                                                                               Blake.
                                                                                              Edens, Donnie.
                                                                                              Edens, Jeremy
                                                                                               Donald.
                                                                                              Edens, Nancy M.
                                                                                              Edens, Steven L.
                                                                                              Edens, Timothy
                                                                                               Dale.
                                                                                              Edgar, Daniel.
                                                                                              Edgar, Joey.
                                                                                              Edgerson,
                                                                                               Roosevelt.
                                                                                              Edwards,Tommy W
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Ellerbee, Jody
                                                                                               Duane.
                                                                                              Ellison, David Jr.
                                                                                              Encalade, Alfred
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Encalade, Anthony
                                                                                               T.
                                                                                              Encalade, Cary.
                                                                                              Encalade, Joshua
                                                                                               C.
                                                                                              Encalade, Stanley
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Enclade, Joseph L.
                                                                                              Enclade, Michael
                                                                                               Sr and Jeannie
                                                                                               Pitre.
                                                                                              Enclade, Rodney J.
                                                                                              Englade, Alfred.
                                                                                              Ennis, A L Jr.
                                                                                              Erickson, Grant G.
                                                                                              Erlinger, Carroll.
                                                                                              Erlinger, Gary R.
                                                                                              Eschete, Keith A.
                                                                                              Esfeller, Benny A.
                                                                                              Eskine, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Esponge, Ernest J.
                                                                                              Estaves, David Sr.
                                                                                              Estaves, Ricky
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Estay, Allen J.
                                                                                              Estay, Wayne.
                                                                                              Esteves, Anthony E
                                                                                               Jr.

[[Page 32802]]

 
                                                                                              Estrada, Orestes.
                                                                                              Evans, Emile J Jr.
                                                                                              Evans, Kevin J.
                                                                                              Evans, Lester.
                                                                                              Evans, Lester J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Evans, Tracey J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Everson, George C.
                                                                                              Eymard, Brian P
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Eymard, Jervis J
                                                                                               and Carolyn B.
                                                                                              Fabiano, Morris C.
                                                                                              Fabra, Mark.
                                                                                              Fabre, Alton Jr.
                                                                                              Fabre, Ernest J.
                                                                                              Fabre, Kelly V.
                                                                                              Fabre, Peggy B.
                                                                                              Fabre, Sheron.
                                                                                              Fabre, Terry A.
                                                                                              Fabre, Wayne M.
                                                                                              Falcon, Mitchell
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Falgout, Barney.
                                                                                              Falgout, Jerry P.
                                                                                              Falgout, Leroy J.
                                                                                              Falgout, Timothy
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Fanguy, Barry G.
                                                                                              Fanning, Paul Jr.
                                                                                              Farris, Thomas J.
                                                                                              Fasone,
                                                                                               Christopher J.
                                                                                              Fasone, William J.
                                                                                              Faulk, Lester J.
                                                                                              Favaloro, Thomas
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Favre, Michael Jr.
                                                                                              Fazende, Jeffery.
                                                                                              Fazende, Thomas.
                                                                                              Fazende, Thomas G.
                                                                                              Fazzio, Anthony.
                                                                                              Fazzio, Douglas P.
                                                                                              Fazzio, Maxine J.
                                                                                              Fazzio, Steve.
                                                                                              Felarise, EJ.
                                                                                              Felarise, Wayne A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Fernandez, John.
                                                                                              Fernandez,
                                                                                               Laudelino.
                                                                                              Ferrara, Audrey B.
                                                                                              Ficarino, Dominick
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Fields, Bryan.
                                                                                              Fillinich,
                                                                                               Anthony.
                                                                                              Fillinich, Anthony
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Fillinich, Jack.
                                                                                              Fincher, Penny.
                                                                                              Fincher, William.
                                                                                              Fisch, Burton E.
                                                                                              Fisher, Kelly.
                                                                                              Fisher, Kirk.
                                                                                              Fisher, Kirk A.
                                                                                              Fitch, Adam.
                                                                                              Fitch, Clarence J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Fitch, Hanson.
                                                                                              Fitzgerald,
                                                                                               Burnell.
                                                                                              Fitzgerald, Kirk.
                                                                                              Fitzgerald, Kirk
                                                                                               D.
                                                                                              Fitzgerald, Ricky
                                                                                               J Jr.
                                                                                              Fleming, John M.
                                                                                              Fleming, Meigs F.
                                                                                              Fleming, Mike.
                                                                                              Flick, Dana.
                                                                                              Flores, Helena D.
                                                                                              Flores, Thomas.
                                                                                              Flowers, Steve W.
                                                                                              Flowers, Vincent
                                                                                               F.
                                                                                              Folse, David M.
                                                                                              Folse, Heath.
                                                                                              Folse, Mary L.

[[Page 32803]]

 
                                                                                              Folse, Ronald B.
                                                                                              Fonseca, Francis
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Fontaine, William
                                                                                               S.
                                                                                              Fontenot, Peggy D.
                                                                                              Ford, Judy.
                                                                                              Ford, Warren
                                                                                               Wayne.
                                                                                              Foreman, Ralph Jr.
                                                                                              Foret, Alva J.
                                                                                              Foret, Billy J.
                                                                                              Foret, Brent J.
                                                                                              Foret, Glenn.
                                                                                              Foret, Houston.
                                                                                              Foret, Jackie P.
                                                                                              Foret, Kurt J Sr.
                                                                                              Foret, Lovelace A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Foret, Loveless A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Foret, Mark M.
                                                                                              Foret, Patricia C.
                                                                                              Forrest, David P.
                                                                                              Forsyth, Hunter.
                                                                                              Forsythe, John.
                                                                                              Fortune, Michael
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              France, George J.
                                                                                              Francis, Albert.
                                                                                              Franklin, James K.
                                                                                              Frankovich,
                                                                                               Anthony.
                                                                                              Franks, Michael.
                                                                                              Frauenberger,
                                                                                               Richard Wayne.
                                                                                              Frazier, David J.
                                                                                              Frazier, David M.
                                                                                              Frazier, James.
                                                                                              Frazier, Michael.
                                                                                              Frederick, Davis.
                                                                                              Frederick, Johnnie
                                                                                               and Jeannie.
                                                                                              Fredrick, Michael.
                                                                                              Freeman, Arthur D.
                                                                                              Freeman, Darrel P
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Freeman, Kenneth
                                                                                               F.
                                                                                              Freeman, Larry
                                                                                               Scott.
                                                                                              Frelich, Charles
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Frelich, Floyd J.
                                                                                              Frelich, Kent.
                                                                                              Frerics, Doug.
                                                                                              Frerks, Albert R
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Frickey, Darell.
                                                                                              Frickey, Darren.
                                                                                              Frickey, Dirk I.
                                                                                              Frickey, Eric J.
                                                                                              Frickey, Harry J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Frickey, Jimmy.
                                                                                              Frickey, Rickey J.
                                                                                              Frickey, Westley
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Friloux, Brad.
                                                                                              Frisella, Jeanette
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Frisella, Jerome A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Frost, Michael R.
                                                                                              Fruge, Wade P.
                                                                                              Gadson, James.
                                                                                              Gaines, Dwayne.
                                                                                              Gala, Christine.
                                                                                              Galjour, Jess J.
                                                                                              Galjour, Reed.
                                                                                              Gallardo, John W.
                                                                                              Gallardo, Johnny
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Galliano, Anthony.
                                                                                              Galliano, Horace
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Galliano, Joseph
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Galliano, Logan J.
                                                                                              Galliano, Lynne L.
                                                                                              Galliano, Moise
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Galloway, AT Jr.
                                                                                              Galloway, Jimmy D.

[[Page 32804]]

 
                                                                                              Galloway, Judy L.
                                                                                              Galloway, Mark D.
                                                                                              Galt, Giles F.
                                                                                              Gambarella,
                                                                                               Luvencie J.
                                                                                              Ganoi, Kristine.
                                                                                              Garcia, Ana Maria.
                                                                                              Garcia, Anthony.
                                                                                              Garcia, Edward.
                                                                                              Garcia, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Garner, Larry S.
                                                                                              Gary, Dalton J.
                                                                                              Gary, Ernest J.
                                                                                              Gary, Leonce Jr.
                                                                                              Garza, Andrew.
                                                                                              Garza, Jose H.
                                                                                              Gaskill, Elbert
                                                                                               Clinton and
                                                                                               Sandra.
                                                                                              Gaspar, Timothy.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Aaron and
                                                                                               Hazel C.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Dudley A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Leonard
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Michael
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Michael
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Murry.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Murry A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Murry Sr.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Murvin.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Ronald
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Gaspard, Ronald
                                                                                               Wayne Jr.
                                                                                              Gaubert,
                                                                                               Elizabeth.
                                                                                              Gaubert, Gregory
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Gaubert, Melvin.
                                                                                              Gaudet, Allen J
                                                                                               IV.
                                                                                              Gaudet, Ricky Jr.
                                                                                              Gauthier, Hewitt J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Gautreaux, William
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Gay, Norman F.
                                                                                              Gay, Robert G.
                                                                                              Gazzier, Daryl G.
                                                                                              Gazzier, Emanuel
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Gazzier, Wilfred
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Gegenheimer,
                                                                                               William F.
                                                                                              Geiling, James.
                                                                                              Geisman, Tony.
                                                                                              Gentry, Robert.
                                                                                              Gentry, Samuel W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              George, James J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Gerica, Clara.
                                                                                              Gerica, Peter.
                                                                                              Giambrone, Corey
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Gibson, Eddie E.
                                                                                              Gibson, Joseph.
                                                                                              Gibson, Ronald F.
                                                                                              Gilden, Eddie Jr.
                                                                                              Gilden, Eddie Sr.
                                                                                              Gilden, Inez W.
                                                                                              Gilden, Wayne.
                                                                                              Gillikin, James D.
                                                                                              Girard, Chad Paul.
                                                                                              Giroir, Mark S.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Anthony
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Anthony
                                                                                               Joseph Sr.
                                                                                              Gisclair, August.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Dallas J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Doyle A.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Kip J.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Ramona
                                                                                               D.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Wade.
                                                                                              Gisclair, Walter.
                                                                                              Glover, Charles D.
                                                                                              Glynn, Larry.
                                                                                              Goetz, George.
                                                                                              Goings, Robert
                                                                                               Eugene.

[[Page 32805]]

 
                                                                                              Golden, George T.
                                                                                              Golden, William L.
                                                                                              Gollot, Brian.
                                                                                              Gollot, Edgar R.
                                                                                              Gonzales, Arnold
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Gonzales, Mrs
                                                                                               Cyril E Jr.
                                                                                              Gonzales, Rene R.
                                                                                              Gonzales, Rudolph
                                                                                               S Jr.
                                                                                              Gonzales, Rudolph
                                                                                               S Sr.
                                                                                              Gonzales, Sylvia
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Gonzales, Tim J.
                                                                                              Gonzalez, Jorge
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Gonzalez, Julio.
                                                                                              Gordon, Donald E.
                                                                                              Gordon, Patrick
                                                                                               Alvin.
                                                                                              Gore, Henry H.
                                                                                              Gore, Isabel.
                                                                                              Gore, Pam.
                                                                                              Gore, Thomas L.
                                                                                              Gore, Timothy
                                                                                               Ansel.
                                                                                              Gottschalk,
                                                                                               Gregory.
                                                                                              Gourgues, Harold C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Goutierrez, Tony
                                                                                               C.
                                                                                              Govea, Joaquin.
                                                                                              Graham, Darrell.
                                                                                              Graham, Steven H.
                                                                                              Granger, Albert J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Granich, James.
                                                                                              Granier, Stephen
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Grass, Michael.
                                                                                              Graves, Robert N
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Gray, Jeannette.
                                                                                              Gray, Monroe.
                                                                                              Gray, Shirley E.
                                                                                              Gray, Wayne A Sr.
                                                                                              Graybill, Ruston.
                                                                                              Green, Craig X.
                                                                                              Green, James W.
                                                                                              Green, James W Jr.
                                                                                              Green, Shaun.
                                                                                              Greenlaw, W C Jr.
                                                                                              Gregoire, Ernest
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Gregoire, Rita M.
                                                                                              Gregory, Curtis B.
                                                                                              Gregory, Mercedes
                                                                                               E.
                                                                                              Grice, Raymond L
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Griffin, Alden J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Griffin, Craig.
                                                                                              Griffin, David D.
                                                                                              Griffin, Elvis
                                                                                               Joseph Jr.
                                                                                              Griffin, Faye.
                                                                                              Griffin, Faye Ann.
                                                                                              Griffin, Jimmie J.
                                                                                              Griffin, Nolty J.
                                                                                              Griffin, Rickey.
                                                                                              Griffin, Sharon.
                                                                                              Griffin, Timothy.
                                                                                              Griffin, Troy D.
                                                                                              Groff, Alfred A.
                                                                                              Groff, John A.
                                                                                              Groover, Hank.
                                                                                              Gros, Brent J Sr.
                                                                                              Gros, Craig J.
                                                                                              Gros, Danny A.
                                                                                              Gros, Gary Sr.
                                                                                              Gros, Junius A Jr.
                                                                                              Gros, Keven.
                                                                                              Gros, Michael A.
                                                                                              Gross, Homer.
                                                                                              Grossie, Janet M.
                                                                                              Grossie, Shane A.
                                                                                              Grossie, Tate.

[[Page 32806]]

 
                                                                                              Grow, Jimmie C.
                                                                                              Guenther, John J.
                                                                                              Guenther, Raphael.
                                                                                              Guerra, Bruce.
                                                                                              Guerra, Chad L.
                                                                                              Guerra, Fabian C.
                                                                                              Guerra, Guy A.
                                                                                              Guerra, Jerry V
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Guerra, Kurt P Sr.
                                                                                              Guerra, Ricky J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Guerra, Robert.
                                                                                              Guerra, Ryan.
                                                                                              Guerra, Troy A.
                                                                                              Guerra, William
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Guidroz, Warren J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Alvin A.
                                                                                              Guidry, Andy J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Arthur.
                                                                                              Guidry, Bud.
                                                                                              Guidry, Calvin P.
                                                                                              Guidry, Carl J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Charles J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Chris J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Clarence
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Guidry, Clark.
                                                                                              Guidry, Clint.
                                                                                              Guidry, Clinton P
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Clyde A.
                                                                                              Guidry, David.
                                                                                              Guidry, Dobie.
                                                                                              Guidry, Douglas J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Elgy III.
                                                                                              Guidry, Elgy Jr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Elwin A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Gerald A.
                                                                                              Guidry, Gordon Jr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Guillaume
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Guidry, Harold.
                                                                                              Guidry, Jason.
                                                                                              Guidry, Jessie J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Jessie
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Guidry, Jonathan
                                                                                               B.
                                                                                              Guidry, Joseph T
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Keith M.
                                                                                              Guidry, Kenneth J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Kerry A.
                                                                                              Guidry, Marco.
                                                                                              Guidry, Maurin T
                                                                                               and Tamika.
                                                                                              Guidry, Michael J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Nolan J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Randy
                                                                                               Peter Sr.
                                                                                              Guidry, Rhonda S.
                                                                                              Guidry, Robert C.
                                                                                              Guidry, Robert
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Guidry, Robert
                                                                                               Wayne.
                                                                                              Guidry, Roger.
                                                                                              Guidry, Ronald.
                                                                                              Guidry, Roy
                                                                                               Anthony.
                                                                                              Guidry, Roy J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Tammy.
                                                                                              Guidry, Ted.
                                                                                              Guidry, Thomas P.
                                                                                              Guidry, Timothy.
                                                                                              Guidry, Troy.
                                                                                              Guidry, Troy.
                                                                                              Guidry, Ulysses.
                                                                                              Guidry, Vicki.
                                                                                              Guidry, Wayne J.
                                                                                              Guidry, Wyatt.
                                                                                              Guidry, Yvonne.
                                                                                              Guidry-Calva,
                                                                                               Holly A.
                                                                                              Guilbeaux, Donald
                                                                                               J.

[[Page 32807]]

 
                                                                                              Guilbeaux, Lou.
                                                                                              Guillie, Shirley.
                                                                                              Guillory, Horace
                                                                                               H.
                                                                                              Guillot, Benjamin
                                                                                               J Jr.
                                                                                              Guillot, Rickey A.
                                                                                              Gulledge, Lee.
                                                                                              Gutierrez, Anita.
                                                                                              Guy, Jody.
                                                                                              Guy, Kimothy Paul.
                                                                                              Guy, Wilson.
                                                                                              Ha, Cherie Lan.
                                                                                              Ha, Co Dong.
                                                                                              Ha, Lai Thuy Thi.
                                                                                              Ha, Lyanna.
                                                                                              Hadwall, John R.
                                                                                              Hafford, Johnny.
                                                                                              Hagan, Jules.
                                                                                              Hagan, Marianna.
                                                                                              Haiglea, Robbin
                                                                                               Richard.
                                                                                              Hales, William E.
                                                                                              Halili, Rhonda L.
                                                                                              Hall, Byron S.
                                                                                              Hall, Darrel T Sr.
                                                                                              Hall, Lorrie A.
                                                                                              Hammer, Michael P.
                                                                                              Hammock, Julius
                                                                                               Michael.
                                                                                              Hancock, Jimmy L.
                                                                                              Handlin, William
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Hang, Cam T.
                                                                                              Hansen, Chris.
                                                                                              Hansen, Eric P.
                                                                                              Hanson, Edmond A.
                                                                                              Harbison, Louis.
                                                                                              Hardee, William P.
                                                                                              Hardison, Louis.
                                                                                              Hardy John C.
                                                                                              Hardy, Sharon.
                                                                                              Harmon, Michelle.
                                                                                              Harrington, George
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Harrington, Jay.
                                                                                              Harris, Bobby D.
                                                                                              Harris, Buster.
                                                                                              Harris, Jimmy
                                                                                               Wayne Sr.
                                                                                              Harris, Johnny
                                                                                               Ray.
                                                                                              Harris, Kenneth A.
                                                                                              Harris, Ronnie.
                                                                                              Harris, Susan D.
                                                                                              Harris, William.
                                                                                              Harrison, Daniel
                                                                                               L.
                                                                                              Hartmann, Leon M
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Hartmann, Walter
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Hattaway, Errol
                                                                                               Henry.
                                                                                              Haycock, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Haydel, Gregory.
                                                                                              Hayes, Clinton.
                                                                                              Hayes, Katherine
                                                                                               F.
                                                                                              Hayes, Lod Jr.
                                                                                              Hean, Hong.
                                                                                              Heathcock, Walter
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Hebert, Albert
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Hebert, Bernie.
                                                                                              Hebert, Betty Jo.
                                                                                              Hebert, Chris.
                                                                                              Hebert, Craig J.
                                                                                              Hebert, David.
                                                                                              Hebert, David Jr.
                                                                                              Hebert, Earl J.
                                                                                              Hebert, Eric J.
                                                                                              Hebert, Jack M.
                                                                                              Hebert, Johnny
                                                                                               Paul.
                                                                                              Hebert, Jonathan.
                                                                                              Hebert, Jules J.

[[Page 32808]]

 
                                                                                              Hebert, Kim M.
                                                                                              Hebert, Lloyd S
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Hebert, Michael J.
                                                                                              Hebert, Myron A.
                                                                                              Hebert, Norman.
                                                                                              Hebert, Patrick.
                                                                                              Hebert, Patrick A.
                                                                                              Hebert, Pennington
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Hebert, Philip.
                                                                                              Hebert, Robert A.
                                                                                              Hebert, Terry W.
                                                                                              Hedrick, Gerald J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Helmer, Claudia A.
                                                                                              Helmer, Gerry J.
                                                                                              Helmer, Herman C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Helmer, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Helmer, Larry J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Helmer, Michael A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Helmer, Rusty L.
                                                                                              Helmer, Windy.
                                                                                              Hemmenway, Jack.
                                                                                              Henderson, Brad.
                                                                                              Henderson, Curtis.
                                                                                              Henderson, David A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Henderson, David A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Henderson, Johnny.
                                                                                              Henderson, Olen.
                                                                                              Henderson, P Loam.
                                                                                              Henry, Joanne.
                                                                                              Henry, Rodney.
                                                                                              Herbert, Patrick
                                                                                               and Terry.
                                                                                              Hereford, Rodney O
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Hereford, Rodney O
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Hernandez, Corey.
                                                                                              Herndon, Mark.
                                                                                              Hertel, Charles W.
                                                                                              Hertz, Edward C
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Hess, Allen L Sr.
                                                                                              Hess, Henry D Jr.
                                                                                              Hess, Jessica R.
                                                                                              Hess, Wayne B.
                                                                                              Hewett, Emma.
                                                                                              Hewett, James.
                                                                                              Hickman, John.
                                                                                              Hickman, Marvin.
                                                                                              Hicks, Billy M.
                                                                                              Hicks, James W.
                                                                                              Hicks, Larry W.
                                                                                              Hicks, Walter R.
                                                                                              Hien, Nguyen.
                                                                                              Higgins, Joseph J
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Hill, Darren S.
                                                                                              Hill, Joseph R.
                                                                                              Hill, Sharon.
                                                                                              Hill, Willie E Jr.
                                                                                              Hills, Herman W.
                                                                                              Hingle, Barbara E.
                                                                                              Hingle, Rick A.
                                                                                              Hingle, Roland T
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Hingle, Roland T
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Hingle, Ronald J.
                                                                                              Hinojosa, R.
                                                                                              Hinojosa, Randy.
                                                                                              Hinojosa, Ricky A.
                                                                                              Hipps, Nicole
                                                                                               Marie.
                                                                                              Ho, Dung Tan.
                                                                                              Ho, Hung.
                                                                                              Ho, Jennifer.
                                                                                              Ho, Jimmy.
                                                                                              Ho, Lam.
                                                                                              Ho, Nam.
                                                                                              Ho, Nga T.

[[Page 32809]]

 
                                                                                              Ho, O.
                                                                                              Ho, Sang N.
                                                                                              Ho, Thanh Quoc.
                                                                                              Ho, Thien Dang.
                                                                                              Ho, Tien Van.
                                                                                              Ho, Tri Tran.
                                                                                              Hoang, Dung T.
                                                                                              Hoang, Hoa T and
                                                                                               Tam Hoang.
                                                                                              Hoang, Huy Van.
                                                                                              Hoang, Jennifer
                                                                                               Vu.
                                                                                              Hoang, John.
                                                                                              Hoang, Julie.
                                                                                              Hoang, Kimberly.
                                                                                              Hoang, Linda.
                                                                                              Hoang, Loan.
                                                                                              Hoang, San Ngoc.
                                                                                              Hoang, Tro Van.
                                                                                              Hoang, Trung Kim.
                                                                                              Hoang, Trung Tuan.
                                                                                              Hoang, Vincent
                                                                                               Huynh.
                                                                                              Hodges, Ralph W.
                                                                                              Hoffpaviiz, Harry
                                                                                               K.
                                                                                              Holland, Vidal.
                                                                                              Holler, Boyce
                                                                                               Dwight Jr.
                                                                                              Hollier, Dennis J.
                                                                                              Holloway, Carl D.
                                                                                              Hong, Tai Van.
                                                                                              Hood, Malcolm.
                                                                                              Hopton, Douglas.
                                                                                              Horaist, Shawn P.
                                                                                              Hostetler, Warren
                                                                                               L II.
                                                                                              Hotard, Claude.
                                                                                              Hotard, Emile J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Howard, Jeff.
                                                                                              Howerin, Billy Sr.
                                                                                              Howerin, Wendell
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Hubbard, Keith.
                                                                                              Hubbard, Perry
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Huber, Berry T.
                                                                                              Huber, Charles A.
                                                                                              Huck, Irma Elaine.
                                                                                              Huck, Steven R.
                                                                                              Huckabee, Harold.
                                                                                              Hue, Patrick A.
                                                                                              Hughes, Brad J.
                                                                                              Hults, Thomas.
                                                                                              Hutcherson, Daniel
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Hutchinson,
                                                                                               Douglas.
                                                                                              Hutchinson, George
                                                                                               D.
                                                                                              Hutchinson,
                                                                                               William H.
                                                                                              Hutto, Cynthia E.
                                                                                              Hutto, Henry G Jr.
                                                                                              Huynh, Chien Thi.
                                                                                              Huynh, Dong Xuan.
                                                                                              Huynh, Dung.
                                                                                              Huynh, Dung V.
                                                                                              Huynh, Hai.
                                                                                              Huynh, Hai.
                                                                                              Huynh, Hai Van.
                                                                                              Huynh, Hoang D.
                                                                                              Huynh, Hoang Van.
                                                                                              Huynh, Hung.
                                                                                              Huynh, James N.
                                                                                              Huynh, Johhny
                                                                                               Hiep.
                                                                                              Huynh, Johnnie.
                                                                                              Huynh, Kim.
                                                                                              Huynh, Lay.
                                                                                              Huynh, Long.
                                                                                              Huynh, Mack Van.
                                                                                              Huynh, Mau Van.
                                                                                              Huynh, Minh.
                                                                                              Huynh, Minh Van.

[[Page 32810]]

 
                                                                                              Huynh, Nam Van.
                                                                                              Huynh, Thai.
                                                                                              Huynh, Tham Thi.
                                                                                              Huynh, Thanh.
                                                                                              Huynh, The V.
                                                                                              Huynh, Tri.
                                                                                              Huynh, Truc.
                                                                                              Huynh, Tu.
                                                                                              Huynh, Tu.
                                                                                              Huynh, Tung Van.
                                                                                              Huynh, Van X.
                                                                                              Huynh, Viet Van.
                                                                                              Huynh, Vuong Van.
                                                                                              Hymel, Joseph Jr.
                                                                                              Hymel, Michael D.
                                                                                              Hymel, Nolan J Sr.
                                                                                              Ingham, Herbert W.
                                                                                              Inglis, Richard M.
                                                                                              Ingraham, Joseph
                                                                                               S.
                                                                                              Ingraham, Joyce.
                                                                                              Ipock, Billy.
                                                                                              Ipock, William B.
                                                                                              Ireland, Arthur
                                                                                               Allen.
                                                                                              Iver, George Jr.
                                                                                              Jackson, Alfred M.
                                                                                              Jackson, Carl
                                                                                               John.
                                                                                              Jackson, David.
                                                                                              Jackson, Eugene O.
                                                                                              Jackson, Glenn C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Jackson, Glenn C
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Jackson, James
                                                                                               Jerome.
                                                                                              Jackson, John D.
                                                                                              Jackson, John
                                                                                               Elton Sr.
                                                                                              Jackson, Levi.
                                                                                              Jackson, Nancy L.
                                                                                              Jackson, Robert W.
                                                                                              Jackson, Shannon.
                                                                                              Jackson, Shaun C.
                                                                                              Jackson, Steven A.
                                                                                              Jacob, Ronald R.
                                                                                              Jacob, Warren J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Jacobs, L Anthony.
                                                                                              Jacobs, Lawrence
                                                                                               F.
                                                                                              Jarreau, Billy and
                                                                                               Marilyn.
                                                                                              Jarvis, James D.
                                                                                              Jaye, Emma.
                                                                                              Jeanfreau, Vincent
                                                                                               R.
                                                                                              Jefferies,
                                                                                               William.
                                                                                              Jemison, Timothy
                                                                                               Michael Sr.
                                                                                              Jennings, Jacob.
                                                                                              Joffrion, Harold J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Johnson, Albert F.
                                                                                              Johnson, Ashley
                                                                                               Lamar.
                                                                                              Johnson, Bernard
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Johnson, Brent W.
                                                                                              Johnson, Bruce
                                                                                               Warem.
                                                                                              Johnson, Carl S.
                                                                                              Johnson, Carolyn.
                                                                                              Johnson, Clyde Sr.
                                                                                              Johnson, David G.
                                                                                              Johnson, David
                                                                                               Paul.
                                                                                              Johnson, Gary
                                                                                               Allen Sr.
                                                                                              Johnson, George D.
                                                                                              Johnson, Michael
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Johnson, Randy J.
                                                                                              Johnson, Regenia.
                                                                                              Johnson, Robert.
                                                                                              Johnson, Ronald
                                                                                               Ray Sr.
                                                                                              Johnson, Steve.
                                                                                              Johnson, Thomas
                                                                                               Allen Jr.
                                                                                              Johnston, Ronald.
                                                                                              Joly, Nicholas J
                                                                                               Jr.

[[Page 32811]]

 
                                                                                              Jones, Charles.
                                                                                              Jones, Clinton.
                                                                                              Jones, Daisy Mae.
                                                                                              Jones, Jeffery E.
                                                                                              Jones, Jerome N
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Jones, John W.
                                                                                              Jones, Larry.
                                                                                              Jones, Len.
                                                                                              Jones, Michael G
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Jones, Paul E.
                                                                                              Jones, Perry T Sr.
                                                                                              Jones, Ralph
                                                                                               William.
                                                                                              Jones, Richard G
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Jones, Stephen K.
                                                                                              Jones, Wayne.
                                                                                              Joost, Donald F.
                                                                                              Jordan, Dean.
                                                                                              Jordan, Hubert
                                                                                               William III
                                                                                               (Bert).
                                                                                              Jordan, Hurbert W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Judalet, Ramon G.
                                                                                              Judy, William
                                                                                               Roger.
                                                                                              Julian, Ida.
                                                                                              Julian, John I Sr.
                                                                                              Juneau, Anthony
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Juneau, Bruce.
                                                                                              Juneau, Robert A
                                                                                               Jr and Laura K.
                                                                                              Jurjevich, Leander
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Kain, Jules B Sr.
                                                                                              Kain, Martin A.
                                                                                              Kalliainen, Dale.
                                                                                              Kalliainen,
                                                                                               Richard.
                                                                                              Kang, Chamroeun.
                                                                                              Kang, Sambo.
                                                                                              Kap, Brenda.
                                                                                              Keen, Robert
                                                                                               Steven.
                                                                                              Keenan, Robert M.
                                                                                              Kellum, Kenneth
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Kellum, Larry Gray
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Kellum, Roxanne.
                                                                                              Kelly, Roger B.
                                                                                              Kelly, Thomas E.
                                                                                              Kendrick, Chuck J.
                                                                                              Kennair, Michael
                                                                                               S.
                                                                                              Kennedy, Dothan.
                                                                                              Kenney, David Jr.
                                                                                              Kenney, Robert W.
                                                                                              Kent, Michael A.
                                                                                              Keo, Bunly.
                                                                                              Kerchner, Steve.
                                                                                              Kern, Thurmond.
                                                                                              Khin, Sochenda.
                                                                                              Khui, Lep and Nga
                                                                                               Ho.
                                                                                              Kidd, Frank.
                                                                                              Kiesel, Edward C
                                                                                               and Lorraine T.
                                                                                              Kiff, Hank J.
                                                                                              Kiff, Melvin.
                                                                                              Kiffe, Horace.
                                                                                              Kim, Puch.
                                                                                              Kimbrough, Carson.
                                                                                              Kim-Tun, Soeun.
                                                                                              King, Andy A.
                                                                                              King, Donald Jr.
                                                                                              King, James B.
                                                                                              King, Thornell.
                                                                                              King, Wesley.
                                                                                              Kit, An.
                                                                                              Kizer, Anthony J.
                                                                                              Kleimann, Robert.
                                                                                              Knapp, Alton P Jr.
                                                                                              Knapp, Alton P Sr.
                                                                                              Knapp, Ellis L Jr.
                                                                                              Knapp, Melvin L.

[[Page 32812]]

 
                                                                                              Knapp, Theresa.
                                                                                              Knecht, Frederick
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Knezek, Lee.
                                                                                              Knight, George.
                                                                                              Knight, Keith B.
                                                                                              Knight, Robert E.
                                                                                              Koch, Howard J.
                                                                                              Kong, Seng.
                                                                                              Konitz, Bobby.
                                                                                              Koo, Herman.
                                                                                              Koonce, Curtis S.
                                                                                              Koonce, Howard N.
                                                                                              Kopszywa, Mark L.
                                                                                              Kopszywa, Stanley
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Kotulja, Stejepan.
                                                                                              Kraemer, Bridget.
                                                                                              Kraemer, Wilbert
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Kraemer, Wilbert
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Kramer, David.
                                                                                              Krantz, Arthur Jr.
                                                                                              Krantz, Lori.
                                                                                              Kraver, C W.
                                                                                              Kreger, Ronald A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Kreger, Roy J Sr.
                                                                                              Kreger, Ryan A.
                                                                                              Krennerich,
                                                                                               Raymond A.
                                                                                              Kroke, Stephen E.
                                                                                              Kruth, Frank D.
                                                                                              Kuchler, Alphonse
                                                                                               L III.
                                                                                              Kuhn, Bruce A Sr.
                                                                                              Kuhn, Gerard R Jr.
                                                                                              Kuhn, Gerard R Sr.
                                                                                              Kuhns, Deborah.
                                                                                              LaBauve, Kerry.
                                                                                              LaBauve, Sabrina.
                                                                                              LaBauve, Terry.
                                                                                              LaBiche, Todd A.
                                                                                              LaBove, Carroll.
                                                                                              LaBove, Frederick
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Lachica,
                                                                                               Jacqueline.
                                                                                              Lachico, Douglas.
                                                                                              Lacobon, Tommy W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lacobon, Tony C.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Broddie.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Carl.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Dennis E.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Grayland
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Malcolm
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Melvin.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Melvin W
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Ravin J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LaCoste, Ravin Sr.
                                                                                              Ladner, Clarence J
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Ladson, Earlene G.
                                                                                              LaFont, Douglas A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              LaFont, Edna S.
                                                                                              LaFont, Jackin.
                                                                                              LaFont, Noces J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LaFont, Weyland J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              LaFrance, Joseph
                                                                                               T.
                                                                                              Lagarde, Frank N.
                                                                                              Lagarde, Gary
                                                                                               Paul.
                                                                                              Lagasse, Michael
                                                                                               F.
                                                                                              Lai, Hen K.
                                                                                              Lai, Then.
                                                                                              Lam, Cang Van.
                                                                                              Lam, Cui.
                                                                                              Lam, Dong Van.
                                                                                              Lam, Hiep Tan.
                                                                                              Lam, Lan Van.
                                                                                              Lam, Lee Phenh.
                                                                                              Lam, Phan.

[[Page 32813]]

 
                                                                                              Lam, Qui.
                                                                                              Lam, Sochen.
                                                                                              Lam, Tai.
                                                                                              Lam, Tinh Huu.
                                                                                              Lambas, Jessie J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Lanclos, Paul.
                                                                                              Landry, David A.
                                                                                              Landry, Dennis J.
                                                                                              Landry, Edward N
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Landry, George.
                                                                                              Landry, George M.
                                                                                              Landry, James F.
                                                                                              Landry, Jude C.
                                                                                              Landry, Robert E.
                                                                                              Landry, Ronald J.
                                                                                              Landry, Samuel J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Landry, Tracy.
                                                                                              Lane, Daniel E.
                                                                                              Lapeyrouse, Lance
                                                                                               M.
                                                                                              Lapeyrouse,
                                                                                               Rosalie.
                                                                                              Lapeyrouse,
                                                                                               Tillman Joseph.
                                                                                              LaRive, James L
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LaRoche, Daniel S.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Betty.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Blake.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Floyd.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Frank.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Harris
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Ivy Jr.
                                                                                              Lasseigne,
                                                                                               Jefferson.
                                                                                              Lasseigne,
                                                                                               Jefferson P Jr.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Johnny
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Lasseigne,
                                                                                               Marlene.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Nolan
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Lasseigne, Trent.
                                                                                              Lat, Chhiet.
                                                                                              Latapie, Charlotte
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Latapie, Crystal.
                                                                                              Latapie, Jerry.
                                                                                              Latapie, Joey G.
                                                                                              Latapie, Joseph.
                                                                                              Latapie, Joseph F
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Latapie, Travis.
                                                                                              Latiolais, Craig
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Latiolais, Joel.
                                                                                              Lau, Ho Thanh.
                                                                                              Laughlin, James G.
                                                                                              Laughlin, James
                                                                                               Mitchell.
                                                                                              Laurent, Yvonne M.
                                                                                              Lavergne, Roger.
                                                                                              Lawdros, Terrance
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Layrisson, Michael
                                                                                               A III.
                                                                                              Le, Amanda.
                                                                                              Le, An Van.
                                                                                              Le, Ben.
                                                                                              Le, Binh T.
                                                                                              Le, Cheo Van.
                                                                                              Le, Chinh Thanh.
                                                                                              Le, Chinh Thanh
                                                                                               and Yen Vo.
                                                                                              Le, Cu Thi.
                                                                                              Le, Dai M.
                                                                                              Le, Dale.
                                                                                              Le, David Rung.
                                                                                              Le, Du M.
                                                                                              Le, Duc V.
                                                                                              Le, Duoc M.
                                                                                              Le, Hien V.
                                                                                              Le, Houston T.
                                                                                              Le, Hung.
                                                                                              Le, Jimmy.
                                                                                              Le, Jimmy and
                                                                                               Hoang.
                                                                                              Le, Khoa.

[[Page 32814]]

 
                                                                                              Le, Kim.
                                                                                              Le, Ky Van.
                                                                                              Le, Lang Van.
                                                                                              Le, Lily.
                                                                                              Le, Lisa Tuyet
                                                                                               Thi.
                                                                                              Le, Loi.
                                                                                              Le, Minh Van.
                                                                                              Le, Muoi Van.
                                                                                              Le, My.
                                                                                              Le, My V.
                                                                                              Le, Nam and Xhan-
                                                                                               Minh Le.
                                                                                              Le, Nam Van.
                                                                                              Le, Nhieu T.
                                                                                              Le, Nhut Hoang.
                                                                                              Le, Nu Thi.
                                                                                              Le, Phuc Van.
                                                                                              Le, Que V.
                                                                                              Le, Quy.
                                                                                              Le, Robert.
                                                                                              Le, Sam Van.
                                                                                              Le, Sau V.
                                                                                              Le, Son.
                                                                                              Le, Son.
                                                                                              Le, Son H.
                                                                                              Le, Son Quoc.
                                                                                              Le, Son Van.
                                                                                              Le, Su.
                                                                                              Le, Tam V.
                                                                                              Le, Thanh Huong.
                                                                                              Le, Tong Minh.
                                                                                              Le, Tony.
                                                                                              Le, Tracy Lan Chi.
                                                                                              Le, Tuan Nhu.
                                                                                              Le, Viet Hoang.
                                                                                              Le, Vui.
                                                                                              Leaf, Andrew
                                                                                               Scott.
                                                                                              Leary, Roland.
                                                                                              LeBeauf, Thomas.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Donnie.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Edwin J.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Enoch P.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Gareth R
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Gareth R
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Gerald E.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Hubert C.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Jerald.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Jesse Jr.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Keenon
                                                                                               Anthony.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Lanvin J.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Luke A.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Marty J.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Marty J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Mickel J.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Robert
                                                                                               Patrick.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Scotty M.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Shelton.
                                                                                              LeBlanc, Terry J.
                                                                                              LeBoeuf, Brent J.
                                                                                              LeBoeuf, Emery J.
                                                                                              LeBoeuf, Joseph R.
                                                                                              LeBoeuf, Tammy Y.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Dale.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Edward J.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Ellis J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Gillis.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Jimmie.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Leslie.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Lindy J.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Micheal
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Raymond.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Tommy J.
                                                                                              LeBouef, Wiley Sr.

[[Page 32815]]

 
                                                                                              LeBourgeois,
                                                                                               Stephen A.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Alena.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Aubrey
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Etha.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Jesse C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Jesse
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Jesse
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Lyle.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Patricia
                                                                                               F.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Todd.
                                                                                              LeCompte, Troy A
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Ledet, Brad.
                                                                                              Ledet, Bryan.
                                                                                              Ledet, Carlton.
                                                                                              Ledet, Charles J.
                                                                                              Ledet, Jack A.
                                                                                              Ledet, Kenneth A.
                                                                                              Ledet, Mark.
                                                                                              Ledet, Maxine B.
                                                                                              Ledet, Mervin.
                                                                                              Ledet, Phillip
                                                                                               John.
                                                                                              Ledoux, Dennis.
                                                                                              Ledwig, Joe J.
                                                                                              Lee, Carl.
                                                                                              Lee, James K.
                                                                                              Lee, Marilyn.
                                                                                              Lee, Otis M Jr.
                                                                                              Lee, Raymond C.
                                                                                              Lee, Robert E.
                                                                                              Lee, Steven J.
                                                                                              Leek, Mark A.
                                                                                              LeGaux, Roy J Jr.
                                                                                              Legendre, Kerry.
                                                                                              Legendre, Paul.
                                                                                              Leger, Andre.
                                                                                              LeGros, Alex M.
                                                                                              LeJeune, Philip
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LeJeune, Philip
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              LeJeune, Ramona V.
                                                                                              LeJeunee, Debbie.
                                                                                              LeJuine, Eddie R.
                                                                                              LeLand, Allston
                                                                                               Bochet.
                                                                                              Leland, Rutledge B
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Leland, Rutledge B
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              LeLeaux, David.
                                                                                              Leleux, Kevin J.
                                                                                              Lemoine, Jeffery
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Leonard, Dan.
                                                                                              Leonard, Dexter J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Leonard, Micheal
                                                                                               A.
                                                                                              Lepine, Leroy L.
                                                                                              Lesso, Rudy Jr.
                                                                                              Lester, Shawn.
                                                                                              Levron, Dale T.
                                                                                              Levy, Patrick T.
                                                                                              Lewis, Kenneth.
                                                                                              Lewis, Mark
                                                                                               Steven.
                                                                                              Libersat, Anthony
                                                                                               R.
                                                                                              Libersat, Kim.
                                                                                              Licatino, Daniel
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lichenstein,
                                                                                               Donald L.
                                                                                              Lilley, Douglas P.
                                                                                              Lim, Chhay.
                                                                                              Lim, Koung.
                                                                                              Lim, Tav Seng.
                                                                                              Linden, Eric L.
                                                                                              Liner, Claude J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Liner, Harold.
                                                                                              Liner, Jerry.
                                                                                              Liner, Kevin.
                                                                                              Liner, Michael B
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Liner, Morris T
                                                                                               Jr.

[[Page 32816]]

 
                                                                                              Liner, Morris T
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Liner, Tandy M.
                                                                                              Linh, Pham.
                                                                                              Linwood, Dolby.
                                                                                              Lirette, Alex J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Lirette, Bobby and
                                                                                               Sheri.
                                                                                              Lirette, Chester
                                                                                               Patrick.
                                                                                              Lirette, Daniel J.
                                                                                              Lirette, Dean J.
                                                                                              Lirette, Delvin J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lirette, Delvin
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lirette, Desaire
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Lirette, Eugis P
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Lirette, Guy A.
                                                                                              Lirette, Jeannie.
                                                                                              Lirette, Kern A.
                                                                                              Lirette, Ron C.
                                                                                              Lirette, Russell
                                                                                               (Chico) Jr.
                                                                                              Lirette, Shaun
                                                                                               Patrick.
                                                                                              Lirette, Terry J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Little, William A.
                                                                                              Little, William
                                                                                               Boyd.
                                                                                              Liv, Niem S.
                                                                                              Livaudais, Ernest
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Liverman, Harry R.
                                                                                              LoBue, Michael
                                                                                               Anthony Sr.
                                                                                              Locascio, Dustin.
                                                                                              Lockhart, William
                                                                                               T.
                                                                                              Lodrigue, Jimmy A.
                                                                                              Lodrigue, Kerry.
                                                                                              Lombardo, Joseph
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Lombas, James A
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lombas, Kim D.
                                                                                              Londrie, Harley.
                                                                                              Long, Cao Thanh.
                                                                                              Long, Dinh.
                                                                                              Long, Robert.
                                                                                              Longo, Ronald S
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Longwater, Ryan
                                                                                               Heath.
                                                                                              Loomer, Rhonda.
                                                                                              Lopez, Celestino.
                                                                                              Lopez, Evelio.
                                                                                              Lopez, Harry N.
                                                                                              Lopez, Ron.
                                                                                              Lopez, Scott.
                                                                                              Lopez, Stephen R
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lord, Michael E
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Loupe, George Jr.
                                                                                              Loupe, Ted.
                                                                                              Lovell, Billy.
                                                                                              Lovell, Bobby
                                                                                               Jason.
                                                                                              Lovell, Bradford
                                                                                               John.
                                                                                              Lovell, Charles J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Lovell, Clayton.
                                                                                              Lovell, Douglas P.
                                                                                              Lovell, Jacob G.
                                                                                              Lovell, Lois.
                                                                                              Lovell, Slade M.
                                                                                              Luke, Bernadette
                                                                                               C.
                                                                                              Luke, David.
                                                                                              Luke, Dustan.
                                                                                              Luke, Henry.
                                                                                              Luke, Jeremy Paul.
                                                                                              Luke, Keith J.
                                                                                              Luke, Patrick A.
                                                                                              Luke, Patrick J.
                                                                                              Luke, Paul Leroy.
                                                                                              Luke, Rudolph J.
                                                                                              Luke, Samantha.
                                                                                              Luke, Sidney Jr.
                                                                                              Luke, Terry
                                                                                               Patrick Jr.
                                                                                              Luke, Terry
                                                                                               Patrick Sr.

[[Page 32817]]

 
                                                                                              Luke, Timothy.
                                                                                              Luke, Wiltz J.
                                                                                              Lund, Ora G.
                                                                                              Luneau, Ferrell J.
                                                                                              Luong, Kevin.
                                                                                              Luong, Thu X.
                                                                                              Luscy, Lydia.
                                                                                              Luscy, Richard.
                                                                                              Lutz, William A.
                                                                                              Luu, Binh.
                                                                                              Luu, Vinh.
                                                                                              Luu, Vinh V.
                                                                                              Ly, Bui.
                                                                                              Ly, Hen.
                                                                                              Ly, Hoc.
                                                                                              Ly, Kelly D.
                                                                                              Ly, Nu.
                                                                                              Ly, Sa.
                                                                                              Ly, Ven.
                                                                                              Lyall, Rosalie.
                                                                                              Lycett, James A.
                                                                                              Lyons, Berton J.
                                                                                              Lyons, Berton J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Lyons, Jack.
                                                                                              Lyons, Jerome M.
                                                                                              Mackey, Marvin Sr.
                                                                                              Mackie, Kevin L.
                                                                                              Maggio, Wayne A.
                                                                                              Magwood, Edwin
                                                                                               Wayne.
                                                                                              Mai, Danny V.
                                                                                              Mai, Lang V.
                                                                                              Mai, Tai.
                                                                                              Mai, Trach Xuan.
                                                                                              Maise, Rubin J.
                                                                                              Maise, Todd.
                                                                                              Majoue, Ernest J.
                                                                                              Majoue, Nathan L.
                                                                                              Malcombe, David.
                                                                                              Mallett, Irvin
                                                                                               Ray.
                                                                                              Mallett, Jimmie.
                                                                                              Mallett, Lawrence
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Mallett, Mervin B.
                                                                                              Mallett, Rainbow.
                                                                                              Mallett, Stephney.
                                                                                              Malley, Ned F Jr.
                                                                                              Mamolo, Charles H
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Mamolo, Romeo C
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Mamolo, Terry A.
                                                                                              Mancera, Jesus.
                                                                                              Manuel, Joseph R.
                                                                                              Manuel, Shon.
                                                                                              Mao, Chandarasy.
                                                                                              Mao, Kim.
                                                                                              Marcel, Michelle.
                                                                                              Marchese, Joe Jr.
                                                                                              Mareno, Ansley.
                                                                                              Mareno, Brent J.
                                                                                              Mareno, Kenneth L.
                                                                                              Marie, Allen J.
                                                                                              Marie, Marty.
                                                                                              Marmande, Al.
                                                                                              Marmande, Alidore.
                                                                                              Marmande, Denise.
                                                                                              Marquize, Heather.
                                                                                              Marquize, Kip.
                                                                                              Marris, Roy C Jr.
                                                                                              Martin, Darren.
                                                                                              Martin, Dean J.
                                                                                              Martin, Dennis.
                                                                                              Martin, Jody W.
                                                                                              Martin, John F
                                                                                               III.
                                                                                              Martin, Michael A.

[[Page 32818]]

 
                                                                                              Martin, Nora S.
                                                                                              Martin, Rod J.
                                                                                              Martin, Roland J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Martin, Russel J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Martin, Sharon J.
                                                                                              Martin, Tanna G.
                                                                                              Martin, Wendy.
                                                                                              Martinez, Carl R.
                                                                                              Martinez, Henry.
                                                                                              Martinez, Henry
                                                                                               Joseph.
                                                                                              Martinez, Lupe.
                                                                                              Martinez, Michael.
                                                                                              Martinez, Rene J.
                                                                                              Mason, James F Jr.
                                                                                              Mason, Johnnie W.
                                                                                              Mason, Luther.
                                                                                              Mason, Mary Lois.
                                                                                              Mason, Percy D Jr.
                                                                                              Mason, Walter.
                                                                                              Matherne, Anthony.
                                                                                              Matherne, Blakland
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Bradley
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Matherne, Claude I
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Clifford
                                                                                               P.
                                                                                              Matherne, Curlis
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Matherne, Forest
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Matherne, George
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Matherne, Glenn A.
                                                                                              Matherne, Grace L.
                                                                                              Matherne, James C.
                                                                                              Matherne, James J
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Matherne, James J
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Joey A.
                                                                                              Matherne, Keith.
                                                                                              Matherne, Larry
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Louis M
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Louis
                                                                                               Michael.
                                                                                              Matherne, Nelson.
                                                                                              Matherne, Thomas
                                                                                               G.
                                                                                              Matherne, Thomas G
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Thomas
                                                                                               Jr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Thomas M
                                                                                               Sr.
                                                                                              Matherne, Wesley
                                                                                               J.
                                                                                              Mathews, Patrick.
                                                                                              Mathurne, Barry.
                                                                                              Matte, Martin J
                                                                                               Sr.