[Title 40 CFR ]
60.2967 When must I submit a title V permit application for my new unit?
Temporary-Use Incinerators and Air Curtain Incinerators Used in Disaster
Recovery
60.2969 [Reserved]
Air Curtain Incinerators That Burn Only Wood Waste, Clean Lumber, and
Yard Waste