[Title 40 CFR ]
Sec. 705.10 Persons who must report.
Persons who have manufactured for commercial purposes a chemical
substance identified in Sec. 705.5 at any period from January 1, 2011,
through the end of the last calendar year prior to November 13, 2023,
except as described in Sec. 705.12, is subject to the requirements of
this part.