[Title 7 CFR ]
Sec. 1710.123 Debarment and suspension.
Borrowers are required to comply with certain requirements on
debarment and suspension as set forth in 2 CFR part 180, as adopted by
USDA through 2 CFR part 417.
[79 FR 76002, Dec. 19, 2014]