[Title 14 CFR ]
Sec. 120.107 Substances for which testing must be conducted.
Each employer shall test each employee who performs a safety-
sensitive function for evidence of a prohibited drug during each test
required by Sec. 120.109.
[84 FR 16773, Apr. 23, 2019]