[Title 40 CFR ]
Sec. 152.84 When materials must be submitted to the Agency.
Information and materials required by this subpart must be submitted
at the time of application, unless the application is determined not to
be subject to the requirements of this subpart.
[79 FR 6825, Feb. 5, 2014]