[Title 21 CFR ]
Sec. 111.14 Under this subpart B, what records must you make and
keep?
(a) You must make and keep records required under this subpart B in
accordance with subpart P of this part.
(b) You must make and keep the following records:
(1) Written procedures for fulfilling the requirements of this
subpart B; and
(2) Documentation of training, including the date of the training,
the type of training, and the person(s) trained.
Subpart C_Physical Plant and Grounds