[Title 34 CFR ]
Sec. 104.21  Discrimination prohibited.
    No qualified handicapped person shall, because a recipient's
facilities are inaccessible to or unusable by handicapped persons, be
denied the benefits of, be excluded from participation in, or otherwise
be subjected to discrimination under any program or activity to which
this part applies.