[Title 7 CFR ]
301.89-16 Compensation for grain storage facilities, flour millers,
          National Survey participants, and certain custom harvesters
          and equipment owners or lessees for the 1999-2000 and
          subsequent crop seasons.
Subpart--Corn Cyst Nematode [Reserved]
                      Subpart_European Larch Canker
                       Quarantine and Regulations