[Title 40 CFR ]
5.0 Reference
1. QA Handbook for Air Pollution Measurement Systems--Volume II.
Ambient Air Quality Monitoring Program. U.S. EPA. EPA-454/B-08-003
(2008).
[GRAPHIC] [TIFF OMITTED] TR31AU11.003
[[Page 50]]
[GRAPHIC] [TIFF OMITTED] TR31AU11.004
[76 FR 54323, Aug. 31, 2011]
Sec. Appendix D to Part 50--Reference Measurement Principle and
Calibration Procedure for the Measurement of Ozone in the Atmosphere
(Chemiluminescence Method)