[Title 7 CFR ]
Sec. 614.17 Judicial review.
A participant must receive a final determination from NAD pursuant
to 7 CFR part 11 prior to seeking judicial review in any U.S. District
Court of competent jurisdiction.
[[Page 481]]
SUBCHAPTER C_WATER RESOURCES
PART 621_RIVER BASIN INVESTIGATIONS AND SURVEYS
Subpart A_General
Sec.