[Title 3 CFR ]
Sec. 100.1 Ethical conduct standards and financial disclosure regulations.
Employees of the Executive Office of the President are subject to
the executive branch-wide standards of ethical conduct at 5 CFR part
2635, and the executive branch-wide financial disclosure regulations at
5 CFR part 2634.
PART 101_PUBLIC INFORMATION PROVISIONS OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE
PROCEDURES ACT--Table of Contents
Sec.