[Title 7 CFR ]
301.89-16 Compensation for grain storage facilities, flour millers,
National Survey participants, and certain custom harvesters
and equipment owners or lessees for the 1999-2000 and
subsequent crop seasons.
Subpart--Corn Cyst Nematode [Reserved]
Subpart_European Larch Canker
Quarantine and Regulations