[Title 25 CFR M]
Sec. 900.201  How should claims arising out of the performance of
medical-related functions be filed?
    Claims should be filed on Standard Form 95 (Claim for Damage, Injury
or Death) or by submitting comparable written information (including a
definite amount of monetary damage claimed) with the Chief, PHS Claims
Branch, Room 18-20, Parklawn Building, 5600 Fishers Lane, Rockville, MD
20857, or at such other address as shall have been provided to the
contractor in writing.