[Title 41 CFR 302]
Sec. 302-4.701 What PCS travel expenses must we pay?
Except as specifically provided in this chapter, PCS travel expenses
you must pay are:
(a) Per diem;
(b) Transportation costs; and
(c) Other travel expenses in accordance with 5 U.S.C. 5701-5709 and
chapter 301 of this title.