[Title 31 CFR 10]
Sec. 10.32 Practice of law.
Nothing in the regulations in this part shall be construed as
authorizing persons not members of the bar to practice law.
[31 FR 10773, Aug. 13, 1966. Redesignated at 42 FR 38353, July 28, 1977]