[Title 30 CFR R]
874.17 AML agency procedures for reclamation projects receiving less
          than 50 percent government funding.
    Authority: 30 U.S.C. 1201 et seq.
    Source: 47 FR 28596, June 30, 1982, unless otherwise noted.