[Title 19 CFR I]
Sec. 174.16  Limitation on protests after reliquidation.
    A protest shall not be filed against the decision of the port
director on reliquidation upon any question not involved in the
reliquidation.
[[Page 323]]
              Subpart C--Review and Disposition of Protests