[Title 13 CFR ]
Sec. 107.1140  Licensee's acceptance of SBA remedies under Secs. 107.1800 through 107.1820.
    If you issue Leverage after April 25, 1994, you automatically agree
to the terms and conditions in Secs. 107.1800 through 107.1820 as they
exist at the time of issuance. The effect of these terms and conditions
is the same as if they were fully incorporated in the terms of your
Leverage.
       Maximum Amount of Leverage for Which a Licensee Is Eligible
[[Page 69]]