[Title 13 CFR ]
Sec. 120.195  Disclosure of fees.
    An Applicant for a business loan must identify to SBA the name of
each Agent as defined in part 103 of this chapter that helped the
applicant obtain the loan, describing the services performed, and
disclosing the amount of each fee paid or to be paid by the applicant to
the Agent in conjunction with the performance of those services.
               Subpart B--Policies Specific to 7(a) Loans
                          Bonding Requirements