[Title 40 CFR ]
Sec. 52.1160 Requirements for state implementation plan revisions relating to new motor vehicles.
Massachusetts' adopted LEV program must be revised to the extent
necessary for the state to comply with all aspects of the requirements
of Sec. 51.120.
[60 FR 4737, Jan. 24, 1995]