[Title 5 CFR ]
Sec. 771.101 Continuation of Grievance Systems.
Each administrative grievance system in operation as of October 11,
1995, that has been established under former regulations under this part
must remain in effect until the system is either modified by the agency
or replaced with another dispute resolution process.
[60 FR 47040, Sept. 11, 1995]
PART 772--INTERIM RELIEF--Table of Contents
Subpart A--General
Sec.