[Title 41 CFR ]
Sec. 105-67.101  Debarred, suspended and ineligible contractors.
    The policies, procedures and requirements of subpart 509.4 of the
General Services Administration Acquisition Regulation (GSAR) are
incorporated by reference and made applicable to contracts for, and to
contractors who engage in, the purchase of Federal personal property.
[51 FR 13500, Apr. 21, 1986]
PART 105-68--GOVERNMENTWIDE DEBARMENT AND SUSPENSION (NONPROCUREMENT) AND GOVERNMENTWIDE REQUIREMENTS FOR DRUG-FREE WORKPLACE (GRANTS)--Table of Contents
                        Subpart 105-68.1--General
Sec.