[Title 21 CFR I]
Sec. 137.275   Yellow corn meal.
    Yellow corn meal conforms to the definition and standard of identity
prescribed by Sec. 137.250 for white corn meal except that cleaned
yellow corn is used instead of cleaned white corn.